MSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Nicholas Makau            Kenia                   28:51
    2 Bernard Muide Matheka  88 Kenia                   29:30
    3 Daniel Komoi              Kenia                   30:18
    4 Yakoub Labquira           Marokko                 30:25
    5 Gilbert Kipkosgei      84 Kenia                   30:46
    6 Timon Kimutai             Kenia                   31:36
    7 Hamza Laaroussi        95 Marokko                 32:10
    8 Talontsi Stannislas    85 Sparta                  33:00
    9 Habtom Okbamichael     95 Capelle ad IJssel       33:18
   10 Menco Schuurman        91 De Koplopers            33:59
   11 Marco van Etten        89 Rotterdam Atletiek      34:34
   12 Wynfrith Meijwes       86 Haag Atletiek           34:39
   13 Remco Mocking             Nederland               34:48
   14 Farid L’Jahhaoui       97 Haag Atletiek           35:18
   15 Niels Baljet           91 Rotterdam Atletiek      35:41
   16 Rudy Koot              88 the Hague Road Runne    35:56
   17 Silas Kipkorir Kimeli     Kenia                   36:15
   18 Arthur Camps           96 the Hague Road Runne    36:39
   19 Raphael Langmair       85 Haag Atletiek           36:41
   20 Wouter Kanselaar       83 the Hague Road Runne    36:44
   21 Niels van Hoorn        91 Haag Atletiek           36:54
   22 Ferdinand Oldeman      82 the Hague Road Runne    37:06
   23 Jeroen Koot            81 AV Heerenveen           37:12
   24 Maarten Bening         86 Haag Atletiek           37:46
   25 Allard Lambers         89 Haag Atletiek           38:05
   26 Koen van Hees          84                         38:50
   27 Arjen van Hoeve        84 Sparta                  39:05
   28 Omar Lopez             84 the Hague Road Runne    39:46
   29 Nick Thoen             83 the Hague Road Runne    40:14
   30 Jos Ghijsels           81 Haag Atletiek           41:14
   31 Harm Buisman           87 Haag Atletiek           41:58
   32 Ian Ralston            87 Haag Atletiek           45:42
   33 Johan de Klein         82                         45:45
                                                             
      M35, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                    
    1 Karim Fares            75 Marokko                 33:55
    2 Mohamed Mohammadi      71                         35:24
    3 Jesse van Straaten     79 Haag Atletiek           37:29
    4 Jeroen Zuiderduin      78 Ilion                   37:37
    5 Bouke van der Meer     78 the Hague Road Runne    37:43
    6 Alex de Vries          78 the Hague Road Runne    38:02
    7 Kenneth Sarmaat        79 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:28
    8 Richard Lelieveld      72 De Kieviten             38:36
    9 Jeffrey de Rijk        80 Ilion                   41:02
   10 Sjoerd Witmont         77 Haag Atletiek           41:45
   11 Rolf Vermolen          75 Ilion                   42:30
   12 Floris Jansen          72 Haag Atletiek           42:51
   13 Ralph Smits            75 Sparta                  43:00
   14 Mattijs van Dulkenraad 73 Sparta                  45:17
   15 Jeroen Klein           80 LVA Plantaris           45:38
   16 Coen Verhage           71 Sparta                  54:27
                                                             
      M45, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                    
    1 Herman Leeman          69                         34:44
    2 Randolph Nicia         71 Sparta                  35:49
    3 Willem de Graaf        62 avVN                    37:21
    4 Douglas Ota            70 Haag Atletiek           39:24
    5 Axel Hartman           68 avVN                    40:10
    6 Jan Koopmans           70 AV '23                  40:12
    7 Peter van Iperen       66 Haag Atletiek           40:38
    8 Floris Kneefel         70 the Hague Road Runne    40:57
    9 Marcel Horrocks        65 Sparta                  41:41
   10 Jeroen Koelewijn       68 Haag Atletiek           41:46
   11 Martijn Soree          69 PAC                     42:42
   12 Roland van Putten      65 Rotterdam Atletiek      42:44
   13 Ruud Nobel             66 Haag Atletiek           43:20
   14 Rene Leijtens          68 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    44:30
   15 Bruno Baartse          62 Haag Atletiek           46:13
   16 Jaap Kuipers           62 Waterland               46:15
   17 Frank Krenning         65 the Hague Road Runne    49:07
   18 Murat Ertop            71 Haag Atletiek           51:05
   19 Joost Boor             61 Sparta                  51:13
   20 Ton van der Pol        69 Haag Atletiek           53:45
   21 Maarten van van Bremen 66 Haag Atletiek           54:13
   22 Harry Oosterveen       64 Sparta                1:04:19
   23 Ton Overmeire          69 Sparta                1:08:46
                                                             
      M55, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                    
    1 Frans Bekers           49 Loopgroep PK            40:07
    2 Cor Hoebeke            53 De Koplopers            40:25
    3 Ad Buijs               52 Phoenix                 40:38
    4 Peter van Leeuwen      57 the Hague Road Runne    41:25
    5 Doug Alcock            51 the Hague Road Runne    42:01
    6 Peter Spruit           57 AV Gouda                43:34
    7 Coen van Hal           52 avVN                    43:53
    8 Aad Ruijgrok           54 avVN                    44:28
    9 Rob Barendregt         50 Sparta                  45:20
   10 Dick van Prooijen      56 Loopgroep PK            45:50
   11 Evert van Donk         55 avVN                    47:23
   12 Jacques Merx           49 the Hague Road Runne    47:38
   13 Detlev Konig           50 AV Gouda                48:38
   14 Jan Hulst              46 AV '47                  48:56
   15 Paul Kruijssen         57 Haag Atletiek           49:37
   16 Ton van Kleef          54 Sparta                  49:45
   17 Rasem Haj Mohammad     47 Sparta                  50:33
   18 Han Paulides           57 Haag Atletiek           50:40
   19 Jac van Rijn           42 avVN                    51:38
   20 Michiel Kooren         40                         52:39
   21 Fred van der Gon Netsc 48 Haag Atletiek           55:27
   22 Ton Gerritsen          46 Haag Atletiek           56:20
   23 Geert van den Berg     45 Sparta                  58:15
   24 Leo Keijzer            49 Sparta                1:10:25
                                                             
      VSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Lucy Macharia             Kenia                   33:44
    2 Gladys Kiplagat           Kenia                   34:44
    3 Marlies Jongerius Bout    Nederland               37:55
    4 Laurey van den Berge-H 89 Flakkee                 38:38
    5 Esmee Teeling          93 Olympus '70             39:00
    6 Janna van Dijk         86 Haag Atletiek           39:38
    7 Kirsty Brosius         91 Haag Atletiek           41:05
    8 Hendrike Oosterhof     85 the Hague Road Runne    41:28
    9 Judith Mulder          83 Hellas                  45:45
   10 Daniëlle Steenman      84 the Hague Road Runne    47:49
   11 Melanie Nolet          82 Sparta                  48:10
   12 Erna Wieling           84 Haag Atletiek           48:32
   13 Eliza Klein            90 Haag Atletiek           50:04
   14 Ka Ram de Haan         91 Hylas                   53:41
                                                             
      V35, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                    
    1 Olga Maas              75 Haag Atletiek           43:29
    2 Sandra van den Berg    71 the Hague Road Runne    43:34
    3 Mandy van As           74 Sparta                  44:13
    4 Mei Lan Chung          76 the Hague Road Runne    44:38
    5 Femke van Gerven       79 Haag Atletiek           47:39
    6 Yvette Solognier       71 Haag Atletiek           48:37
    7 Maartje Dol            79 Sparta                  55:02
    8 Danielle van Oosterom  73 Haag Atletiek         1:00:38
    9 Ryanne Overmeire       73 Sparta                1:08:44
   10 Iris Kester            76 the Hague Road Runne  1:09:42
                                                             
      V45, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                    
    1 Marleen Westhoff       68 Haag Atletiek           43:57
    2 Ellen Oostvogel        64 Haag Atletiek           44:22
    3 Edith Sierat           65 Ilion                   46:50
    4 Karen van der Kooij    63 Haag Atletiek           46:59
    5 Astrid den Besten      63 Sparta                  49:22
    6 Karen Lammerts van Bue 63 Haag Atletiek           50:02
    7 Gerdien Meijerink      67 Haag Atletiek           51:47
    8 Romeo Imamkhan         63 's-Gravenhage           58:27
    9 Jacqueline Pegels      64 the Hague Road Runne  1:02:07
   10 Annelies Staal         63 Voorschoten '97       1:05:27
                                                             
      V55, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                    
    1 Carla Ophorst          58 Olympus '70             38:51
    2 Martha van Hal         46 Energie                 50:39
    3 Jenny Commandeur       60 Haag Atletiek           55:33
                                                             
      MREC, 10KMPRESTATIEL.                                  
    1 Reinout Polders        89 Loopgroep PK            36:25
    2 Tjibbe van der Veen    86 De Koplopers            36:29
    3 Yann Chapelliere       92 Amsterdam               36:40
    4 Victor Geraedts        91 Zoetermeer              37:32
    5 Pepijn Cuppen          79 Voorburg                37:57
    6 Arjen Eggink           77 's-Gravenhage           37:58
    7 Stijn de Jong          99 's-Gravenhage           38:41
    8 Jeffrey van der Krogt  87 PAC                     38:51
    9 Michiel Hellegers      80 's-Gravenhage           38:59
   10 Tom Woltinge           79 Zoetermeer              39:11
   11 Gerasimos Karlis       89 Delft                   39:24
   12 Duncan Byrne           70 's-Gravenhage           39:28
   13 Dinas Geisleris        82 Rotterdam               39:43
   14 Edzard Potgieser       85 Voorburg                39:44
   15 Stefan Guirten         90 's-Gravenhage           39:50
   16 Bob Lawende            85 EUR Roadrunners         39:50
   17 Nandos Gouka           73 the Hague Road Runne    39:53
   18 Lars Gootjes           73 De Kieviten             40:28
   19 Daan Luijten           72 the Hague Road Runne    40:46
   20 Jeffrey Duyvestein     87 Fortuna                 40:54
   21 Merlijn Gootjes        79 Woerden                 41:10
   22 Daniel Hamerslag       70 De Koplopers            41:12
   23 Lodewijk Voorhoeve     92 's-Gravenhage           41:20
   24 Alex de Jong           71 's-Gravenhage           41:26
   25 Frederik van Dalen     76 Ilion                   41:36
   26 Jan-Peter Oudenampsen  81 Apeldoorn               41:43
   27 Henry Annokkee         68 De Koplopers            41:48
   28 Ernst Coutinho         89 Voorburg                42:00
   29 Mirko van Muijen       76 Elsene (BEL)            42:01
   30 Martijn Meerts         73 's-Gravenhage           42:02
   31 Frank van 't Hoff      90 's-Gravenhage           42:07
   32 Dirk Rietberg          77 Haag Atletiek           42:09
   33 Stefan Boot            82 Voorhout                42:13
   34 Koos Verhage           87 's-Gravenhage           42:17
   35 Hugo van der Heide     84 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:26
   36 Eli van der Heide      79 Rotterdam               42:26
   37 Simon Banham           69 's-Gravenhage           42:28
   38 Stijn van Hooff        86 Utrecht                 42:28
   39 Albert Rojas           82 's-Gravenhage           42:32
   40 Tristan van Grevenbroe 89 's-Gravenhage           42:33
   41 Chris Bailey           79 's-Gravenhage           42:36
   42 Arie van Steensel      82 Leiden                  42:37
   43 Jos Berden             85 Rotterdam               42:41
   44 Anton Hooimeijer       76 PAC                     42:45
   45 Anton van Amerongen    66 Leidschendam            42:46
   46 Awinash Soman          79 's-Gravenhage (SUR)     42:48
   47 Harm van Dongen                                   42:56
   48 Henk Braam             73 the Hague Road Runne    42:56
   49 Felix Wagner           94 Nijmegen                43:06
   50 Peer van der Zwaal     80 's-Gravenhage           43:13
   51 Rik Pennartz           61 Sparta                  43:21
   52 Kevin Ruigrok          89 's-Gravenhage           43:21
   53 Aldo Argante           76 's-Gravenhage           43:24
   54 Ricardo van Hooft      83 Rijswijk Zh             43:26
   55 Chris Walinga          78 's-Gravenhage           43:27
   56 Roland Lindeloo        63 the Hague Road Runne    43:29
   57 Robbert in 't Hout     84 De Koplopers            43:30
   58 Luuk Leussink          85 Voorburg                43:31
   59 Lars Baak              85 's-Gravenhage           43:33
   60 Ties de Jong           97 's-Gravenhage           43:40
   61 Reinoud van Soest      80 Rijswijk Zh             43:44
   62 Joost Roorda           82 's-Gravenhage           43:45
   63 Jesse Koymans          80 Wateringen              43:51
   64 Thijs Arkesteijn       94 MN                      43:54
   65 Dick Hengeveld         62 Ilion                   44:00
   66 Jack Filbrandt         60 's-Gravenhage           44:02
   67 Jos Huisman            81 Delft                   44:05
   68 Stefano Parra          91 Rotterdam               44:06
   69 Alvaro carmona Bermejo 76 's-Gravenhage           44:10
   70 Raymond Wolthers       73 MN                      44:11
   71 Alex Renckens          76 Sparta                  44:11
   72 Joep Derwort           79 Poeldijk                44:16
   73 Camiel Koomen          80 's-Gravenhage           44:20
   74 Auke de Jong           61 the Hague Road Runne    44:26
   75 Tom van Dijk           76 's-Gravenhage           44:26
   76 Matthew van den Steen  83 Haarlem                 44:38
   77 Vincent Holleman       74 Haag Atletiek           44:46
   78 Van der Molen          76 's-Gravenhage           44:47
   79 Lenno Huizer           73 's-Gravenhage           44:48
   80 Stefan Gielis          86 Voorburg                44:50
   81 Ron de Lang            58 Zoetermeer              44:51
   82 Hans van Lennep        92 Amsterdam               44:58
   83 Willem Willemsen       53 Olympus '70             45:00
   84 Marcel Verblaauw       87 Gouda                   45:03
   85 Said Kadrouch          75 Voorburg                45:03
   86 Melvin Kuijpers        95 Moordrecht              45:05
   87 Matthijs Kooy          84 Rotterdam               45:11
   88 André Schravemade      70 Zoetermeer              45:11
   89 Jurgen Kuivenhoven     74 's-Gravenhage           45:12
   90 Evert Winter           88 's-Gravenhage           45:14
   91 Robbert de Bree        78 's-Gravenhage           45:23
   92 Leo Nijs               60 Leidschendam            45:24
   93 Stefan Suurmond        82 Delft                   45:24
   94 Bert Oudijk            52 's-Gravenhage           45:30
   95 Jeroen Meijer          71 's-Gravenhage           45:32
   96 Peter Dijks                                       45:33
   97 Roel van der Vegte     64 Dutch Runners           45:35
   98 Raymond Moesman        85 the Hague Road Runne    45:35
   99 Paul Kremer            69 's-Gravenhage           45:36
  100 Frans van Rhijn        54 's-Gravenhage           45:37
  101 Luciano Patitucci      69 Nootdorp                45:40
  102 Anno van der Veen      71 's-Gravenhage           45:41
  103 Sander van der Leeuw   79 's-Gravenhage           45:41
  104 George Ziedses des Pla 82 's-Gravenhage           45:44
  105 Walter Warmerdam       81 's-Gravenhage           45:44
  106 Paul Marselis          85 Leidschendam            45:44
  107 Rick Slangen           90 's-Gravenhage           45:48
  108 Maarten van Spil       86 Voorburg                45:55
  109 Reinier Olthof         92 's-Gravenhage           45:55
  110 Emmanuel Weizenbach    00 Wassenaar               45:58
  111 Ben Boschker           86 's-Gravenhage           45:59
  112 Arjuna Kishna          93 's-Gravenhage           45:59
  113 Richard Pijpers        82 Ilion                   46:00
  114 Adriaan Haasnoot       69 Katwijk Zh              46:00
  115 Rodolphe Blaise        69 Haag Atletiek           46:01
  116 Lamine Dib             64 's-Gravenhage           46:01
  117 Raymond Scherpenisse   70 Haag Atletiek           46:01
  118 Daan Baecke            84 's-Gravenhage           46:02
  119 Bemnet Feleke          87 's-Gravenhage           46:03
  120 Jan Boudestijn         93 Rotterdam               46:05
  121 Carlos Jaramillo       66 's-Gravenhage           46:06
  122 Lucien Trompert        78 Voorburg                46:07
  123 Martijn Fleers         73 's-Gravenhage           46:08
  124 Hans Martens           63 the Hague Road Runne    46:14
  125 Daan Boon              85 's-Gravenhage           46:15
  126 Marcel Bes             57 's-Gravenhage           46:15
  127 Geert Snijders         58 's-Gravenhage           46:17
  128 Eric Coenen            73 Rijswijk Zh             46:18
  129 Frank Rietbroek        64 Roermond                46:19
  130 Daan Emmerzaal         94 Gouda                   46:20
  131 Paul de Weert          68 MN                      46:21
  132 Joey van der Kooij     85 Voorburg                46:25
  133 Serge Smits            77 Voorburg                46:25
  134 Mark Pauw              66 the Hague Road Runne    46:26
  135 Eric Schipper          60 's-Gravenhage           46:27
  136 Paul Van Caldenborgh   75 Haag Atletiek           46:29
  137 Rohan Akkermans        84 Zoetermeer              46:30
  138 Andre de Leeuw         71 Rijnsburg               46:31
  139 Mark Phil Simens       77 's-Gravenhage           46:38
  140 Viktor van den Berg    77 Sparta                  46:39
  141 Sipke Moes             86 Phanos                  46:43
  142 Piet Moeleker          72 's-Gravenhage           46:46
  143 Kaj van Ark            94 's-Gravenhage           46:49
  144 Marnix van der Beek    82 Leiden                  46:50
  145 David Baker            78 's-Gravenhage           46:51
  146 Thomas Long            84 's-Gravenhage           46:52
  147 Rob Thöne              86 Amsterdam               46:52
  148 Dick Ufkes             63 's-Gravenhage           46:54
  149 Gijs Franken           79 's-Gravenhage           46:56
  150 Dominic Moore          60 's-Gravenhage           46:56
  151 Thijs Diemèl           02 's-Gravenhage           46:58
  152 Robin Vermeulen        86 's-Gravenhage           46:59
  153 Peter Sliep            78 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     47:00
  154 Aad de Jong            60 Haag Atletiek           47:03
  155 Freddy Jansen          72 's-Gravenhage           47:04
  156 Koen van Westen        92 's-Gravenhage           47:05
  157 Michiel Grootegoed     80 Amsterdam               47:06
  158 Mark Diemèl            66 's-Gravenhage           47:09
  159 Kevin Stroek           91 Amsterdam               47:12
  160 Martin Horstink        83 Amsterdam               47:12
  161 Jimmy de Water         80 Leidschendam            47:13
  162 Chris Maenhout         76 Voorburg                47:16
  163 Bob Elsenburg          86 Amsterdam               47:16
  164 JA Schaap              84 Voorburg                47:17
  165 Geurt Jan van der Meid 84 's-Gravenhage           47:18
  166 René van der Helm      53 Loopgroep Oegstgeest    47:19
  167 Randjiet Jankie        65 Sparta                  47:23
  168 Ronald van Drunen      75 Voorburg                47:25
  169 Martijn Bruinsma       69 Haag Atletiek           47:26
  170 Dick Baggerman         57 De Kieviten             47:26
  171 Frank van Heijningen   47 the Hague Road Runne    47:27
  172 Ed Ebbers              57 Amsterdam               47:30
  173 Frank van Eldik        75 Velserbroek             47:32
  174 Mark van der Knaap     89 Zoetermeer              47:33
  175 Florian de Heus        73 Rotterdam               47:37
  176 Brian Narain           89 's-Gravenhage           47:40
  177 Erik Renardel de Laval 55 MN                      47:41
  178 August de Jonge        81 Voorschoten             47:42
  179 John Nobbe             70 's-Gravenhage           47:43
  180 Wim de Visser          75 's-Gravenhage           47:44
  181 Marvin Boxhoorn        85 MN                      47:44
  182 IJde Leijstra          83 Voorburg                47:45
  183 Timotej Oravec         91 Vysoke Tatry (SVK)      47:50
  184 Mervyn Eversteijn      73 Sparta                  47:54
  185 Marnix Dijkman         78 Sparta                  47:54
  186 Wichert van Dijk       83 's-Gravenhage           47:55
  187 Steffen van der Velde  84 's-Gravenhage           47:57
  188 Manten Wijtvliet       91 's-Gravenhage           47:59
  189 Paolo Bossi            72 's-Gravenhage           48:01
  190 Ton de Jong            66 Haag Atletiek           48:02
  191 Peter Christenhusz     83 Utrecht                 48:05
  192 Gerard van Leeuwen     67 's-Gravenhage           48:06
  193 Jochem Dekkers         88 Delft                   48:07
  194 Roger Loop             63 's-Gravenhage           48:09
  195 Bas Herberigs          78 's-Gravenhage           48:11
  196 Henk Scholte Albers    67 's-Gravenhage           48:11
  197 Stefan Witmer          87 Wateringen              48:13
  198 Marnick van der Bom    98 's-Gravenhage           48:14
  199 Ron Boven              68 the Hague Road Runne    48:15
  200 Jan Vrieling           52 the Hague Road Runne    48:15
  201 Tobias Wesselius       85 Amsterdam               48:16
  202 Rogier Roelen          69 's-Gravenhage           48:17
  203 Sander Koudijs         90 MN                      48:18
  204 Arjan de Lange         79 Zeewolde                48:24
  205 Rob de Mos             80 Voorburg                48:24
  206 Smet Leon              70 the Hague Road Runne    48:26
  207 Serge Bosman           71 's-Gravenhage           48:26
  208 Victor Blanco Neira    80 Rijswijk Zh             48:26
  209 Kenneth van Klaveren   93 's-Gravenhage           48:26
  210 Erik Jan Reijenga      73 's-Gravenhage           48:33
  211 Babak Dadvar           81 Delft                   48:34
  212 Lars van Mieghem       89 's-Gravenhage           48:36
  213 Roeland Koster         67 's-Gravenhage           48:38
  214 Jeffrey Happel         86 Zoetermeer              48:40
  215 Rene Alblas            58 Haag Atletiek           48:41
  216 Tom Poldervaart        86 Rotterdam               48:41
  217 Simon Grabrovec        84 's-Gravenhage           48:46
  218 Martijn van der Steuij 77 's-Gravenhage           48:49
  219 Bjorn Bergman          81 's-Gravenhage           48:49
  220 Ido de Vries           87 Delft                   48:51
  221 Joep Baggen            77 Velp Gld                48:52
  222 Przemek Walczysko      77 Ustron (POL)            48:54
  223 Edwin van der Steen    73 's-Gravenhage           48:56
  224 Andreas Rentner        74 's-Gravenhage           48:58
  225 Lars Zondag            93 Delft                   48:59
  226 Michael de Ridder      76 Rijswijk Zh             49:01
  227 Gerton Sprong          88 Papendrecht             49:02
  228 Dana Roskey            61 Rotterdam               49:03
  229 Marcel van Doesburg    81 Delft                   49:03
  230 Daan Gordijn           01 Voorburg                49:04
  231 Sven Kreft             92 Spijkenisse             49:04
  232 Karel Meezen           79 's-Gravenhage           49:04
  233 Laurens Harteveld      72 's-Gravenhage           49:07
  234 Jurjen Lemstra         63 's-Gravenhage           49:07
  235 Steven Glaser          73 's-Gravenhage           49:12
  236 Ben Dijk               78 's-Gravenhage           49:13
  237 Luuk Aarts             71 MN                      49:15
  238 Pascal Tews            94 Leidschendam            49:16
  239 Daniel Noppen          83 's-Gravenhage           49:17
  240 Arjen Postma           79 Haarlem                 49:17
  241 Yorick Meijdam         88 's-Gravenhage           49:18
  242 Xander Bordeaux        78 's-Gravenhage           49:20
  243 Marcel Kabelaar        65 's-Gravenhage           49:20
  244 Nardi van Dijk         80 's-Gravenhage           49:20
  245 Hans Gordijn           68 Voorburg                49:22
  246 Gerko Franken          74 Voorburg                49:23
  247 Mike Muller            57 Ilion                   49:25
  248 Richard Gregoire       77 Sparta                  49:27
  249 Carlos Alvarez         76 the Hague Road Runne    49:27
  250 Bjorn Vanlaerhoven     91 's-Gravenhage           49:28
  251 Robert Oomen           86 's-Gravenhage           49:28
  252 Ronald van Spengen     95 's-Gravenhage           49:30
  253 Merijn Pen             89 Rotterdam               49:31
  254 Chris van Dam van Isse 75 Wijchen                 49:31
  255 Alexander van Nauta Le 87 's-Gravenhage           49:33
  256 Joris Appels           72 's-Gravenhage           49:35
  257 Eus de Jongh           62 's-Gravenhage           49:36
  258 Harold Schagen         71 's-Gravenhage           49:38
  259 Teun Lamers            82 's-Gravenhage           49:39
  260 Stephane van Seventer  67 's-Gravenhage           49:39
  261 Taco van Vark          80 Voorburg                49:41
  262 Sjoerd Timmerman       85 's-Gravenhage           49:41
  263 Thijs van Kinschot     88 Amsterdam               49:41
  264 Wouter Doekes          83 Zoetermeer              49:44
  265 Abdullah Arfy          98 's-Gravenhage           49:45
  266 Micha Patutschnick     70 Voorburg                49:50
  267 Bart Jannink           78 Utrecht                 49:51
  268 Egbert Hulsman         81 's-Gravenhage           49:52
  269 Paul Kramer            67 Voorburg                49:54
  270 Erik van de Luijtgaard 83 Pijnacker               49:54
  271 Wiljo Scholten         78 Voorburg                49:56
  272 Henk Jagersma          57 Haag Atletiek           50:01
  273 Jeanneau van Beurden   68 's-Gravenhage           50:02
  274 Daniel Schols          85 Haag Atletiek           50:03
  275 Guy van Veen           84 's-Gravenhage           50:03
  276 Mike van der Ent       80 's-Gravenhage           50:03
  277 Gijs Beesems           87 Eindhoven               50:04
  278 Jeroen de Joode        80 's-Gravenhage           50:05
  279 Cas Haasdijk           02 's-Gravenhage           50:05
  280 Peter Vlaanderen       62 Enschede                50:05
  281 Luke Kemmett           82 's-Gravenhage           50:06
  282 Matthew Ward           79 's-Gravenhage           50:06
  283 Bart Borsboom          65 Voorburg                50:07
  284 Jerry Borger           61 Ilion                   50:08
  285 Remco van Daal         73 's-Gravenhage           50:09
  286 Andre Boogert          75 MN                      50:10
  287 Tim Damen              95 's-Gravenhage           50:12
  288 Tijn van Assen         98 's-Gravenhage           50:12
  289 Martin Hadderingh      56 Rozenburg Zh            50:12
  290 Mark Stokkers          83 Rijswijk Zh             50:14
  291 Jurriaan Bos           75 Haarlem                 50:15
  292 Slawek Kus             71 Rijswijk Zh             50:16
  293 Johan Pronk            75 Nootdorp                50:18
  294 Dave Paul              77 Voorburg                50:18
  295 Chris Boersma          87 's-Gravenhage           50:23
  296 Paul Langezaal         59 Leiden                  50:24
  297 Marty Messerschmidt       the Hague Road Runne    50:24
  298 Teun Roodvoets         68 's-Gravenhage           50:26
  299 Paul van Oijen         59 's-Gravenhage           50:29
  300 Patrick FERRI          70 's-Gravenhage           50:31
  301 Brandon Tegelaar       98 's-Gravenhage           50:31
  302 Bas Koeman             88 Alkmaar                 50:32
  303 Matthijs Zantinge      89 's-Gravenhage           50:32
  304 Erik Alink             82 Delfgauw                50:33
  305 Martijn van Vliet      78 Voorburg                50:38
  306 Dennis Knies           78 Voorburg                50:38
  307 Simon Uithol           81 's-Gravenhage           50:41
  308 Bilal Sahin            87 's-Gravenhage           50:41
  309 Thomas Kal             00 MN                      50:46
  310 Michiel Tjepkema       74 's-Gravenhage           50:46
  311 Pieter Peletier        65 's-Gravenhage           50:47
  312 Jean-paul Kulk         75 Voorburg                50:47
  313 Fred Fugel             81 Voorburg                50:48
  314 Edward Spaans          73 's-Gravenhage           50:48
  315 Martin Worsdorfer      82 's-Gravenhage           50:50
  316 Jw Dipendaal           66 IJmuiden                50:52
  317 Joell Papilaja         85 Utrecht                 50:54
  318 Robin Gelhard          88 's-Gravenhage           50:56
  319 Baas Dennis Fieret     94 's-Gravenhage           50:57
  320 Ruben Senden           77 's-Gravenhage           50:59
  321 Michel Flaman          66 Pijnacker               51:00
  322 Leon Willems           68 's-Gravenhage           51:07
  323 Noel van der Mast      77 Voorburg                51:07
  324 Guillermo Holman       76 the Hague Road Runne    51:11
  325 Ivan Oravec            65 Vysoke Tatry (SVK)      51:12
  326 Joris Nuijten          69 's-Gravenhage           51:12
  327 Simon Vis              89 's-Gravenhage           51:13
  328 Franco Zanichelli      59 's-Gravenhage           51:13
  329 Bart van der Spek      62 Haag Atletiek           51:14
  330 Ernst Tews             58 Leidschendam            51:15
  331 Sven vd Graaf          79 's-Gravenhage           51:17
  332 Sander van Veldhoven   74 's-Gravenhage           51:18
  333 Alex Hoogvliet         75 Dordrecht               51:20
  334 Michel vd Wielen       72 Schiedam                51:21
  335 Carel Adriaans         58 the Hague Road Runne    51:22
  336 Sander Knijnenburg     88 Rijswijk Zh             51:26
  337 Wouter Brunner         79 Hillegom                51:28
  338 Ben Vermeer            81 's-Gravenhage           51:30
  339 Arjan de Beer          94 Zoetermeer              51:36
  340 De Korte               90 's-Gravenhage           51:36
  341 Sebastiaan Princen     71 's-Gravenhage           51:37
  342 Erik van Santen        83 's-Gravenhage           51:37
  343 Jakko Dekker           70 's-Gravenhage           51:39
  344 Rob Pijnenburg         69 's-Gravenhage           51:39
  345 Michael de Vos         69 's-Gravenhage           51:46
  346 Mike Hoogenboom        67 Zoetermeer              51:46
  347 Stefan Thoen           77 's-Gravenhage           51:47
  348 Roland Gevers          78 Delft                   51:48
  349 Danny Lamphen          80 's-Gravenhage           51:49
  350 Martin de Vries        63 Sparta                  51:50
  351 Daniel Vermeulen       72 Haag Atletiek           51:50
  352 Ramon Tetteroo         78 's-Gravenhage           51:51
  353 Leo de Krom            90 Maasdijk                51:51
  354 Jacco Janssen          67 Rotterdam               51:52
  355 Gabriel Camenzuli      86 's-Gravenhage           51:53
  356 Kristoforus Aditya Wib 95 Rotterdam               51:53
  357 Jelle Jorna            74 's-Gravenhage           51:53
  358 Pascal Fransen         72 Pijnacker               51:54
  359 Niels Hogendoorn                                  51:54
  360 Matthieu Permentier    80 's-Gravenhage           51:55
  361 James Anthony Fox      79 's-Gravenhage           52:01
  362 Jerome Terrierdelachai 78 's-Gravenhage           52:03
  363 Wijnand van Lith       82 's-Gravenhage           52:03
  364 Thom Ruigrok van de We 70 's-Gravenhage           52:04
  365 Alexander Kempers      77 Amsterdam               52:07
  366 Marcel Roeleveld       74 's-Gravenhage           52:09
  367 Richard Sandee         76 's-Gravenhage           52:09
  368 Eelco de Jongh         71 's-Gravenhage           52:09
  369 Patrick Teunissen      66 's-Gravenhage           52:10
  370 Chester Spapens        92 's-Gravenhage           52:11
  371 Dirk Jan van der Toorn 65 's-Gravenhage           52:18
  372 Arjan van Gemert       78 's-Gravenhage           52:19
  373 Peter Weekers          66 's-Gravenhage           52:20
  374 Nils Nijdam            83 's-Gravenhage           52:21
  375 Juan Loyer             81 's-Gravenhage           52:25
  376 Pieter Hogeweg         70 's-Gravenhage           52:27
  377 Lucien van Uffelen     72 Rotterdam               52:28
  378 Bart Evers             86 's-Gravenhage           52:32
  379 Marcel Jacobs          66 AV '40                  52:32
  380 Daan Bonenkamp         84 's-Gravenhage           52:32
  381 Tim vd Burg            90 's-Gravenhage           52:34
  382 Rolf Spijkerman        60 Dutch Runners           52:34
  383 Sander Klijn           92 Rotterdam               52:34
  384 David de Knijff        63 MN                      52:36
  385 Marc Verheij           52 Haag Atletiek           52:37
  386 Paul op den Buijsch    65 's-Gravenhage           52:37
  387 Arnoud Alderlieste     67 Voorburg                52:38
  388 Vinni Zandee           63 Phanos                  52:38
  389 Huub Wouterson         66 MN                      52:39
  390 Ries Verbeek           49 's-Gravenhage           52:41
  391 Jannilo Tempel         01 's-Gravenhage           52:41
  392 Daan Plaatzer          76 MN                      52:42
  393 Floris de Groot        73 Leidschendam            52:45
  394 Rob van der Ree        60 's-Gravenhage           52:45
  395 Wout Perquin           64 Sparta                  52:49
  396 Marcel de Vos          72 's-Gravenhage           52:50
  397 Paul Picauly           81 's-Gravenhage           52:51
  398 Fabio Bruna            69 's-Gravenhage           52:53
  399 Wim van Luijn          71 Poeldijk                52:57
  400 Kerem Büke             76 's-Gravenhage           52:57
  401 Gerard van den Ende    54 's-Gravenzande          52:58
  402 Chahid Azouagh         85 Leiden                  52:59
  403 Edwin van Geel         65 Voorburg                53:00
  404 Jeffrey Neervoort      80 's-Gravenhage           53:00
  405 Michel Pasman          74 Nootdorp                53:02
  406 Constantijn Driessen   89 's-Gravenhage           53:03
  407 Tarik Moeharram        86 Rotterdam               53:05
  408 Davey Kuypers          86 's-Gravenhage           53:05
  409 Walter Stoffels        67 's-Gravenhage           53:07
  410 Marcel Rademakers      71 's-Gravenhage           53:08
  411 Geert-Jan van Rijthove 71 's-Gravenhage           53:09
  412 Nick van Gerwen        88 's-Gravenhage           53:09
  413 John Voerman           60 MN                      53:10
  414 Henk Slagter           50 's-Gravenhage           53:13
  415 Barry Heins            79 MN                      53:15
  416 Mark d'Hollosy         72 MN                      53:22
  417 Jeroen Janmaat         00 Inspecteur S de Vrie    53:25
  418 Stephan Franken        83 's-Gravenhage           53:25
  419 Ronald de Kruif        87 Rotterdam               53:26
  420 Patrick van Straaten   82 Haag Atletiek           53:27
  421 Ries Peters            90 's-Gravenhage           53:30
  422 Wouter Duijs           93 Voorburg                53:31
  423 Davy Verreck           69 's-Gravenhage           53:31
  424 Ger Warries            61 's-Gravenhage           53:33
  425 Wouter Geuze           92 's-Gravenhage           53:35
  426 Arend van der Snoek    93 's-Gravenhage           53:35
  427 George van der Zon     64 Zoetermeer              53:36
  428 Hans Borghuis          61 's-Gravenhage           53:37
  429 Kevin Rooney           72 's-Gravenhage           53:39
  430 Johan Reis             82 's-Gravenhage           53:39
  431 Yannic van Willigen    93 Bleiswijk               53:39
  432 Rene van der Kieft     64 MN                      53:41
  433 Bart Groothuizen       82 Rotterdam               53:41
  434 Medard Slooten         73 's-Gravenhage           53:42
  435 John Campfens          84 's-Gravenhage           53:44
  436 Maarten Mijnans        93 's-Gravenhage           53:45
  437 Georg Wolfbauer        68 's-Gravenhage           53:47
  438 Joey Wolfbauer         99 's-Gravenhage           53:47
  439 Ernest Jurriens        79 's-Gravenhage           53:48
  440 Marcel Bontje          66 's-Gravenhage           53:48
  441 Marc Jacobs            84 's-Gravenhage           53:56
  442 Tim Polman             90 's-Gravenhage           53:59
  443 Fabian Frost           80 's-Gravenhage           53:59
  444 Rik ter Beek           86 MN                      54:00
  445 Andre Spruit           68 Wassenaar               54:03
  446 Peter Weizenbach       71 Wassenaar               54:03
  447 Dick Lansbergen        54 's-Gravenhage           54:05
  448 Rob Kuiper             71 's-Gravenhage           54:05
  449 Nigel Evans            58 's-Gravenhage           54:05
  450 Fatih Yurtsever        77 's-Gravenhage           54:06
  451 Richard Versteegh      78 Voorburg                54:08
  452 Leo Henderson          60 's-Gravenhage           54:10
  453 Ray van Garderen       80 Hoogvliet Rotterdam     54:11
  454 Leo van Geest          58 's-Gravenhage           54:15
  455 Ton Duivensteijn       57 's-Gravenhage           54:15
  456 Tom Candy              76 's-Gravenhage           54:16
  457 Noes Lalihatu          62 's-Gravenhage           54:17
  458 Pascal Heinz           74 's-Gravenhage           54:19
  459 Matthieu Risgallah     70 's-Gravenhage           54:22
  460 Jimme de Zeeuw         83 Vlaardingen             54:26
  461 Diederik Helbach       73 the Hague Road Runne    54:26
  462 Remko Anderson         81 's-Gravenhage           54:26
  463 Paul Aalders           71 's-Gravenhage           54:28
  464 Frans de Graaf         80 's-Gravenhage           54:29
  465 Barry van der Hoeven   86 's-Gravenhage           54:29
  466 Michael Roeten         90 Voorburg                54:30
  467 Peter Kuyt             67 's-Gravenhage           54:32
  468 Michaël Robers         60 Dutch Runners           54:32
  469 Jan Bos                63 Leidschendam            54:32
  470 Stephan Makatita       78 's-Gravenhage           54:35
  471 Arnout Jaarsma         73 's-Gravenhage           54:36
  472 Richard Bos            71 Dutch Runners           54:36
  473 Melvin Knoester        85 's-Gravenhage           54:37
  474 Heraldy Oetomo         81 's-Gravenhage           54:38
  475 Naus Abdoella          79 's-Gravenhage           54:40
  476 Bart Beerden           83 Rotterdam               54:41
  477 Ibo Boekestijn         61 Naaldwijk               54:41
  478 Cas Hilke              95 Leidschendam            54:42
  479 Mitchell Bergman       93 's-Gravenhage           54:43
  480 Jose m jesus Serra     66 's-Gravenhage           54:43
  481 Robert Cram            62 Utrecht                 54:44
  482 Ilja Fritz             73 's-Gravenhage           54:44
  483 Maikel Vaes            90 Nieuwegein              54:47
  484 Stephan Balijon        72 Rotterdam               54:47
  485 Tekke Panman           68 's-Gravenhage           54:49
  486 Stan Jonkers           84 's-Gravenhage           54:50
  487 Edwin van der Slagt    81 Krimpen aan den IJss    54:53
  488 Rob Vlastuin           63 's-Gravenhage           54:57
  489 Tom Buitelaar          91 Utrecht                 54:57
  490 Jeroen Maas            73 's-Gravenhage           54:58
  491 Jeroen Appel           95 Rotterdam               55:01
  492 Boris Bayer            55 the Hague Road Runne    55:01
  493 Chris Spee             74 Delft                   55:01
  494 Otto Diefenbach        69 Delft                   55:01
  495 Gerrit Verbeek         65 Kwintsheul              55:01
  496 Wim Mars               60 's-Gravenhage           55:02
  497 Thomas Aler            82 Bussum                  55:02
  498 Roberto Mauro          79 's-Gravenhage           55:03
  499 Roland Dalmulder       75 Hoogvliet Rotterdam     55:04
  500 Wim Vos                57 's-Gravenhage           55:04
  501 Peter-Jan Mensing      65 's-Gravenhage           55:07
  502 Dhemie Haryanto        79 's-Gravenhage           55:09
  503 Oscar Reurekas         80 Zoetermeer              55:10
  504 Mark van Rotterdam     61 's-Gravenhage           55:10
  505 Jeroen Blom            84 's-Gravenhage           55:11
  506 Samuel Havenaar        90 's-Gravenhage           55:12
  507 Pim Jansen             72 's-Gravenhage           55:14
  508 Bert Kool              49 's-Gravenhage           55:14
  509 Fred Vermaire          70 Rotterdam               55:14
  510 Rinaldo Karijoredjo    72 Pijnacker               55:15
  511 Jeffrey Dorst          85 's-Gravenhage           55:15
  512 Henk Budel             63 's-Gravenhage           55:17
  513 Rainier Maas           75 's-Gravenhage           55:17
  514 Ruud Witmer            56 Wateringen              55:17
  515 Hans Peter Roersma     65 Voorburg                55:19
  516 Bas Brand              74 's-Gravenhage           55:22
  517 Antoine Prevot         99 's-Gravenhage           55:22
  518 Robert van der Hoek    67 Nootdorp                55:24
  519 Hans van Geloven       72 's-Gravenhage           55:24
  520 Hugo van den Berg      86 's-Gravenhage           55:27
  521 Marcus ten Thij        69 's-Gravenzande          55:28
  522 Dennis Goosen          71 Rijswijk Zh             55:29
  523 Hamza Ahmed            97 's-Gravenhage           55:36
  524 Nils Kappeyne          68 's-Gravenhage           55:38
  525 Thomas Thijssen        80 's-Gravenhage           55:39
  526 Rob Lelieveld          62 's-Gravenhage           55:42
  527 Timo Huisman           86 Rotterdam               55:43
  528 Lennaert Voshol        76 Voorburg                55:46
  529 Klaas van Staveren     86 Zoetermeer              55:46
  530 Rene van Kwawegen      63 Energie                 55:46
  531 Robin Rijnenberg       58 MN                      55:47
  532 Erik van zijll de Jong 59 Wassenaar               55:48
  533 Marco Bakker           69 's-Gravenhage           55:48
  534 Paul Arens             60 Voorburg                55:49
  535 Andy van der Geugten   64 Haag Atletiek           55:50
  536 David Ambachtsheer     87 Ilion                   55:50
  537 Frank Kuipers          79 's-Gravenhage           55:51
  538 Jerry van den Braak    88 's-Gravenhage           55:54
  539 Edwin Korving          73 Voorburg                55:59
  540 Ben van Wijnsberge     51 Voorschoten             56:00
  541 Dagobert Spanjers      78 's-Gravenhage           56:00
  542 Evert Nekeman          67 Dutch Runners           56:01
  543 Niels Alting von Geusa 74 's-Gravenhage           56:04
  544 Peter Pronk            65 Haag Atletiek           56:04
  545 Tim Tichelaar          98 's-Gravenhage           56:05
  546 Maarten van Gerwen     80 Rijswijk Zh             56:05
  547 Daniel Wartena         68 Gouda                   56:08
  548 Wietse van der Heide   65 Delft                   56:09
  549 Jurgen Peters          67 's-Gravenhage           56:14
  550 Maarten Peters         75 's-Gravenhage           56:16
  551 Peter Wientjens        62 's-Gravenhage           56:16
  552 Eric Prevot            66 's-Gravenhage           56:18
  553 Vince de Vos           90 's-Gravenhage           56:23
  554 Len Maxwell            64 Wassenaar               56:24
  555 Gerben Slings          94 's-Gravenhage           56:26
  556 Sander van der Heijden 67 Voorburg                56:27
  557 Egbert de Vos          72 Voorburg                56:30
  558 Tilman Müller-Kirsch   00 's-Gravenhage           56:30
  559 Martijn Michels        72 Barendrecht             56:33
  560 Ed Gruithuijzen        68 's-Gravenhage           56:34
  561 Andre van Geest        55 's-Gravenhage           56:34
  562 Marcel Suijkerbuijk    68 Leidschendam            56:36
  563 Tobias van Vlijmen     82 's-Gravenhage           56:37
  564 Martin Kuiper          73 the Hague Road Runne    56:37
  565 Hans Poot              60 's-Gravenhage           56:38
  566 Sander Dekkinga        62 Triathlon               56:41
  567 Michiel Bos            82 's-Gravenhage           56:41
  568 Fryso Prins            71 's-Gravenhage           56:43
  569 Lex Postma             91 Delft                   56:44
  570 Marc Nelen             64 Leidschendam            56:45
  571 Michiel Knoester       76 Voorburg                56:45
  572 Richard Helderman      79 Zoetermeer              56:47
  573 Eric van Mastrigt      56 Poortugaal              56:47
  574 Jurrie Krosse          86 Wassenaar               56:47
  575 Bas Grootjans          80 Leidschendam            56:48
  576 Horst Storm            44 's-Gravenhage           56:50
  577 Jordi Penning          86 's-Gravenhage           56:51
  578 Jonathan Jones         88 's-Gravenhage           56:52
  579 Leon de Graaff         71 's-Gravenhage           56:53
  580 Reijer Kal             58 MN                      56:56
  581 R Vermeer              72 MN                      56:56
  582 Sven van der Wal       70 Moerkapelle             56:56
  583 Arnold Spruijt         80 's-Gravenhage           56:57
  584 Jelle de Wit           74 's-Gravenhage           56:58
  585 Carl Mair              82 's-Gravenhage           57:00
  586 Sander Kruif           70 Olympus '70             57:01
  587 Remco van Paridon      77 's-Gravenhage           57:03
  588 Daniel Burgemeestre    79 Rijswijk Zh             57:05
  589 Ron van der Post       72 's-Gravenhage           57:09
  590 Ruud Baarda            56 's-Gravenhage           57:10
  591 Michael Lindeloo       85 's-Gravenhage           57:13
  592 Jack Theuns            63 's-Gravenhage           57:14
  593 Hans Dijkstra          71 's-Gravenhage           57:16
  594 Frank van Rotterdam    67 Noordgouwe              57:16
  595 Mark Schussler         85 Voorburg                57:18
  596 Jim Jongenotter        74 Rijswijk Zh             57:21
  597 Marcel de Rooij        69 Zoetermeer              57:23
  598 Jeffrey Lemm           87 's-Gravenhage           57:25
  599 Justin Linsley         95 's-Gravenhage           57:26
  600 Chris van der Meer     81 's-Gravenhage           57:27
  601 Ralf Willems           83 Voorburg                57:28
  602 Wim Leenen             60 's-Gravenhage           57:30
  603 Jeroen Bronkhorst      72 Rijswijk Zh             57:34
  604 Lutz Müller-Kirsch     70 's-Gravenhage           57:42
  605 Piet Sulkers           58 Leiderdorp              57:45
  606 Frank Groeneweg        64 Leidschendam            57:45
  607 Mark van der Vin       66 Haag Atletiek           57:47
  608 Daniel Melchers        46 's-Gravenhage           57:48
  609 Sander Fresco          76 Haag Atletiek           57:48
  610 Didier de Groot        82 the Hague Road Runne    57:50
  611 Wesley Kooij           88 Rotterdam               57:51
  612 Rahiem Goedar          81 Rotterdam               57:51
  613 Renko Telgt            56 Zoetermeer              57:54
  614 Seth Gastwirth         78 's-Gravenhage           57:57
  615 Matthijs Hoff          76 Leidschendam            57:58
  616 Jaap Korving           83 Voorburg                58:00
  617 Muhammad Usman         00 's-Gravenhage           58:00
  618 Marcel Anaison         79 's-Gravenhage           58:04
  619 David Bekker           85 Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse    58:05
  620 Edward Vis             60 Hoogvliet Rotterdam     58:05
  621 Ronald van der Zwan    62 's-Gravenhage           58:06
  622 Jamie van der Burg     94 Wateringen              58:08
  623 Toegi Amatngalim       54 's-Gravenhage           58:10
  624 Jan de Jong            70 Fugro 1, 10km           58:11
  625 Jerry de Vries         72 Rotterdam               58:11
  626 Marcel Kaan            70 's-Gravenhage           58:12
  627 Axel Manthey           68 's-Gravenhage           58:16
  628 Marwan Mirza           91 Rotterdam               58:19
  629 Kees Gerritse          62 Hoogvliet Rotterdam     58:21
  630 Rob Teeuwisse          67 's-Gravenhage           58:23
  631 André Storm            56 MN                      58:24
  632 Gilbert Boutier        66 MN                      58:25
  633 Eric van Voorst        58 Nootdorp                58:26
  634 Hans Maas              59 Leidschendam            58:26
  635 James Paul             80 Voorburg                58:27
  636 Albert Pranger         87 Amsterdam               58:28
  637 William van den Broek  90 Rotterdam               58:32
  638 Hanno Paul van Maanen  89 's-Gravenhage           58:32
  639 Eric Kahle             62 's-Gravenhage           58:34
  640 Jan de Jager           55 's-Gravenhage           58:35
  641 John Jansen            59 Rotterdam               58:35
  642 Rogier Duurkoop        77 Zoetermeer              58:37
  643 Jorg Rousseeuw         75 's-Gravenhage           58:39
  644 Remy van Onselen       69 Voorburg                58:39
  645 Andres Dewey           94 Rotterdam               58:42
  646 Mart de Mooij          66 Doorn                   58:42
  647 Bart Olde Agterhuis    81 's-Gravenhage           58:45
  648 Jan Kesteloo           58 the Hague Road Runne    58:46
  649 Stephan Donia          81 Rotterdam               58:47
  650 Brendan Kriek          90 Breda                   58:48
  651 Bret Halsema           63 's-Gravenhage           58:49
  652 Arthur Janssen         65 Haag Atletiek           58:49
  653 Vincent Berghuijs      77 's-Gravenhage           58:51
  654 Roland Ogilvie         58 Sparta                  58:51
  655 Ed Bloemendaal         60 Wateringen              58:52
  656 Raymond Ko             74 's-Gravenhage           58:52
  657 Bas Homan              77 Zoetermeer              58:59
  658 Rinaldo Jahman         76 's-Gravenhage           59:02
  659 Javier García          92 's-Gravenhage           59:04
  660 Michel van Dis         76 's-Gravenhage           59:05
  661 Ben Huijbregts         52 's-Gravenhage           59:10
  662 Philippe le Guludec    53 's-Gravenhage           59:10
  663 Martin Mijnsbergen     54 MN                      59:11
  664 Misha Leppers          82 Rotterdam               59:16
  665 Rutger Knijnenburg     95 Rijswijk Zh             59:18
  666 Erik Barbier           60 Rijswijk Zh             59:19
  667 Coen van Uffelen       75 's-Gravenhage           59:20
  668 Richard Rolvers        80 MN                      59:22
  669 Walter Popken          62 Utrecht                 59:22
  670 Kees Gordijn           64 Zoetermeer              59:23
  671 Chee Hou Chan          84 's-Gravenhage           59:26
  672 Harry Verdonk          61 Helmond                 59:26
  673 Peter van Dilst        64 Rotterdam               59:28
  674 Frank de Glas          52 De Bilt                 59:30
  675 Awis Munie             88 's-Gravenhage           59:31
  676 Frank Arons            66 Voorburg                59:33
  677 Leon van der Does      67 the Hague Road Runne    59:33
  678 Rob Epker              65 Middelburg              59:33
  679 Fabian Uitbeijerse     98 's-Gravenhage           59:33
  680 Marcel Demper          78 's-Gravenhage           59:34
  681 Adam Braithwaite       73 's-Gravenhage           59:35
  682 Thijs Villerius        74 Leidschendam            59:36
  683 Casper Oort            98 's-Gravenhage           59:37
  684 Ron van den Heuvel     65 the Hague Road Runne    59:39
  685 Dirk Dubbeling         59 's-Gravenhage           59:44
  686 Jorr Kreukniet         78 Voorburg                59:45
  687 Van Geuns Allard       57 De Lier                 59:46
  688 Marcel Sluis           63 Brielle                 59:57
  689 Peter van Ettinger     72 's-Gravenhage           59:59
  690 Jose Gomes             58 Haag Atletiek         1:00:00
  691 Gee van Leyden         56 Voorburg              1:00:00
  692 Gimano Amatngalim      87 's-Gravenhage         1:00:01
  693 Daniël Tews            94 Sparta                1:00:03
  694 Sven in den Bosch      98 Poeldijk              1:00:03
  695 Henry van Gaalen       60 Monster               1:00:04
  696 Patrick Duijnstee      64 Rijswijk Zh           1:00:05
  697 Cees Hoff              55 Badhoevedorp          1:00:06
  698 Rufus Beckers          77 's-Gravenhage         1:00:07
  699 Frans Kok              70 's-Gravenhage         1:00:07
  700 Daniel van den Eijnden 82 Bleiswijk             1:00:08
  701 Willem Wallaart        75 Voorburg              1:00:09
  702 Geert Wirken           88 's-Gravenhage         1:00:09
  703 Jos Toetenel           69 De Koplopers          1:00:09
  704 Jessie van der Burg    91 Wateringen            1:00:16
  705 Peter Feenema          65 Nootdorp              1:00:17
  706 Marcel Bergenhenegouwe 76 Pijnacker             1:00:19
  707 Tom Gevers             52 Spijkenisse           1:00:22
  708 Bart Elderenbosch      84 Weesp                 1:00:23
  709 Paul Slijpen           46 the Hague Road Runne  1:00:27
  710 Domenico Bellomo       75 's-Gravenhage         1:00:31
  711 Mick Choy              74 's-Gravenhage         1:00:33
  712 Roel Roeten            80 Nootdorp              1:00:35
  713 John Ormel             61 MN                    1:00:39
  714 Joop Wolsing           63 's-Gravenhage         1:00:40
  715 Daniel Bol             87 Monster               1:00:40
  716 JAmes Conway           78 's-Gravenhage         1:00:41
  717 Edward Magnion         69 's-Gravenhage         1:00:41
  718 Victor Fransen         92 's-Gravenhage         1:00:43
  719 Peter van der Zijden   63 's-Gravenhage         1:00:44
  720 Robert Jan van Melsen  61 's-Gravenhage         1:00:46
  721 Rob Everse             64 Gemonde               1:00:46
  722 Kevin Groot            90 Voorburg              1:00:48
  723 Maarten Swaap          85 Rijswijk Zh           1:00:52
  724 Chris Vrolijk          74 Utrecht               1:00:54
  725 Aad Middelburg         47 Naaldwijk             1:00:57
  726 Koti Prasad Tudi       82 's-Gravenhage         1:01:00
  727 Rastino Martodikromo   56 Capelle aan den IJss  1:01:02
  728 Freek van den Eijnden  83 Rotterdam             1:01:03
  729 Philip Feltzer         60 's-Gravenhage         1:01:04
  730 Alex Heppener          67 's-Gravenhage         1:01:04
  731 Arie Korving           47 Voorburg              1:01:05
  732 Vincent Malandain      84 's-Gravenhage         1:01:07
  733 Jasper Geurts          89 's-Gravenhage         1:01:12
  734 Justin Schouten        98 's-Gravenhage         1:01:12
  735 Paul Munnik            64 's-Gravenhage         1:01:12
  736 Reginald Verschoor     70 Voorburg              1:01:13
  737 Henny van Gennip       53 Noordwijk Zh          1:01:17
  738 Jan Maas               65 's-Gravenhage         1:01:17
  739 Wim van der Burg       65 Wateringen            1:01:21
  740 Dick van der Boon      47 Voorschoten '97       1:01:21
  741 Michel Muskee          81 's-Gravenhage         1:01:24
  742 Fred Herrebout         59 's-Gravenhage         1:01:28
  743 Brandon Heppener       00 's-Gravenhage         1:01:35
  744 Paul Schalbroeck       58 Zoetermeer            1:01:38
  745 Peter van Gastel       85                       1:01:44
  746 Edie Heesbeen          67 's-Gravenhage         1:01:45
  747 Henk Prins             50 Sparta                1:01:46
  748 Rafiq Hassan           96 's-Gravenhage         1:01:49
  749 Aroen Soekhlal         81 Zoetermeer            1:01:50
  750 Maarten Appel          85 Zoetermeer            1:01:52
  751 Franz van Dijk         48 's-Gravenhage         1:01:53
  752 Ruud van Zanten        62 Wateringen            1:01:58
  753 Wim Schutten           58 Haag Atletiek         1:01:58
  754 Gerard Koch            56 Voorburg              1:01:59
  755 Theo Sijbrandij        38 Sparta                1:02:01
  756 Bert Bruning           38 's-Gravenhage         1:02:11
  757 Meindert Kuyvenhoven   71 's-Gravenhage         1:02:15
  758 Maichel van Nauta Lemk 92 's-Gravenhage         1:02:18
  759 Maarten Zier           50 MN                    1:02:21
  760 Berry de Jong          65 's-Gravenhage         1:02:26
  761 Carson Wanner          81 Oegstgeest            1:02:27
  762 Melle de Jong          11 's-Gravenhage         1:02:27
  763 Joost Wiezer           83 's-Gravenhage         1:02:28
  764 Augustin Risgallah     99 's-Gravenhage         1:02:31
  765 Mark Netjes            82 Leidschendam          1:02:37
  766 Paul Linger            60 Zoetermeer            1:02:42
  767 Sven Offers            75 Leidschendam          1:02:45
  768 Bas Verveen            83 's-Gravenhage         1:02:46
  769 Jeffrey Louts          62 's-Gravenhage         1:02:46
  770 Victor van Gelder      59 's-Gravenhage         1:02:48
  771 Sjoerd Post            71 's-Gravenhage         1:02:49
  772 Sev de Klerk                                    1:02:49
  773 Robert Fasshauer       78 's-Gravenhage         1:02:49
  774 Pascal Rijnja          65 Rotterdam             1:02:53
  775 Martin Duivesteijn     53 's-Gravenhage         1:02:55
  776 Leonardo Diaz Chimeno  78 Berkel en Rodenrijs   1:02:57
  777 Mike van der Meer      79 Maassluis             1:02:58
  778 Jeroen Dommisse        75 's-Gravenhage         1:03:03
  779 Ritesh Mambodh                                  1:03:03
  780 Marcel Keijzer         77 Rijswijk Zh           1:03:08
  781 Erwin Wesstein         80 's-Gravenhage         1:03:08
  782 Cheryl Sinto           78 's-Gravenhage         1:03:08
  783 Tjeerd Bosch           67 MN                    1:03:10
  784 Marcel Mouw            72 's-Gravenhage         1:03:12
  785 Ruud van Holland       68 Hoogvliet Rotterdam   1:03:18
  786 Joost de Leeuw         74 's-Gravenhage         1:03:18
  787 Michel Kershof         60 Zoetermeer            1:03:24
  788 Anton Verheijen        56 's-Gravenhage         1:03:27
  789 Jesús García           86 's-Gravenhage         1:03:27
  790 Paul Witlox            59 's-Gravenhage         1:03:28
  791 Nikolaos Skoumpas      91 's-Gravenhage         1:03:35
  792 Eri van Caspel         56 RRZ                   1:03:41
  793 Jaap van der Winden    72 's-Gravenhage         1:03:43
  794 Gary Linsley           69 's-Gravenhage         1:03:47
  795 Massimo Nistico        68 's-Gravenhage         1:03:50
  796 Fred Fransen           59 Wateringen            1:03:57
  797 Benjamin van Aken      93 's-Gravenhage         1:03:59
  798 Erik Salverda          90 's-Gravenhage         1:03:59
  799 Rien van der Ree       55 Zoetermeer            1:04:00
  800 Rene Roosen            55 Zoetermeer            1:04:00
  801 Jetse Timmers          52 's-Gravenhage         1:04:05
  802 Alexis Kourentzis      87 's-Gravenhage         1:04:05
  803 Ab van Biezen          51 Nootdorp              1:04:09
  804 Dolf Burger            62 's-Gravenzande        1:04:12
  805 Michel Mafficioli      78 's-Gravenhage         1:04:14
  806 Edwin Mafficioli       82 's-Gravenhage         1:04:14
  807 Dimitris Chalkias      79 's-Gravenhage         1:04:14
  808 Walter Heukensfeld     70 Voorburg              1:04:15
  809 Henk Sankar            64 's-Gravenhage         1:04:15
  810 John Han               68 Wassenaar             1:04:16
  811 Bo Benschop            76 's-Gravenhage         1:04:16
  812 Raul Sanchez Martin    72 Rijswijk Zh           1:04:21
  813 Jeroen Lelieveld       68 MN                    1:04:24
  814 Jerry Johansson        80 Delft                 1:04:28
  815 Robert Westdijk        80 Leiden                1:04:32
  816 Niels Barendregt       73 's-Gravenhage         1:04:42
  817 Wim van der Loos       57 Rijswijk Zh           1:04:42
  818 Matté de Groot         76 's-Gravenhage         1:04:45
  819 Ricardo den Heijer     88 's-Gravenhage         1:04:49
  820 Sandor Stuut           81 Haag Atletiek         1:04:53
  821 Giovanni Tumbiolo      74 's-Gravenhage         1:04:55
  822 Vincent van Aken       80 Zoetermeer            1:04:56
  823 René de Jager          81 's-Gravenhage         1:04:59
  824 Bokma                                           1:05:00
  825 Rick Smit              66 MN                    1:05:01
  826 Aytek                  87 Leidschendam          1:05:02
  827 Arnaud Verlaan         75 's-Gravenhage         1:05:02
  828 Patrick vd Nieuwendijk 73 Houten                1:05:07
  829 Steven Dorgelo         71 's-Gravenhage         1:05:09
  830 André Leusink          72 DE LOPER              1:05:09
  831 Jim Chan               87 Rotterdam             1:05:11
  832 Rien den Hertog        78 Trimclub Clingendael  1:05:12
  833 Marc Bosman            70 's-Gravenhage         1:05:12
  834 Fred Fritz             45 Zevenaar              1:05:20
  835 Ruben 't Hart          93 Leidschendam          1:05:35
  836 Marc Gazenbeek         57 Voorschoten           1:05:36
  837 Ard van Dongen         68 's-Gravenhage         1:05:46
  838 Maarten van Zanen      71 's-Gravenhage         1:05:47
  839 Frank Lhoëst           62 's-Gravenhage         1:05:47
  840 Ronald Blok            63 's-Gravenhage         1:05:58
  841 Paul de Waal           69 Rotterdam             1:05:59
  842 Eus Boutier            70 MN                    1:06:16
  843 Timothy Hazebroek      93 's-Gravenhage         1:06:19
  844 Ernest van Riel        80 's-Gravenhage         1:06:23
  845 Luca Pantaleo          84 's-Gravenhage         1:06:24
  846 Arnoud Westerduin      67 's-Gravenhage         1:06:43
  847 Rene Plugge            79 Zaandam               1:06:43
  848 Tamas Magyar           82 's-Gravenhage         1:06:52
  849 Daan van Oosten Slinge 85 's-Gravenhage         1:06:53
  850 Jan-Willem Pauptit     64 's-Gravenhage         1:06:57
  851 André Batenburg        60 Dutch Runners         1:06:58
  852 Ben van Rijn           64 Alphen aan den Rijn   1:06:58
  853 Vidjay Ganpat          78 's-Gravenhage         1:07:05
  854 Sebastiaan Pfennigwert 76 Nootdorp              1:07:05
  855 Floris Blankenberg     53 's-Gravenhage         1:07:10
  856 Peter Soeters          62 's-Gravenhage         1:07:15
  857 Thomas Cremers         83 Utrecht               1:07:15
  858 Jeroen de Leeuw        84 's-Gravenhage         1:07:25
  859 Samuël Bergmann        89 's-Gravenhage         1:07:26
  860 Michael McCain         74 Hillegom              1:07:27
  861 Wim Diesveld           68 's-Gravenhage         1:07:28
  862 Saber                  80 's-Gravenhage         1:07:31
  863 Startnummer 6346                                1:07:38
  864 Aad van der Velden     58 's-Gravenhage         1:07:40
  865 Eugene Voorneman       69 Leidschendam          1:07:48
  866 Kees Buijs             53 's-Gravenhage         1:07:58
  867 Duco le Clercq         79 's-Gravenhage         1:08:08
  868 Rens Fransen           44 Rotterdam             1:08:15
  869 Eggie Poster           73 Zandvoort             1:08:17
  870 Floor Toetenel         52 De Koplopers          1:08:23
  871 Alexander Verdoorn     80 's-Gravenhage         1:08:26
  872 Frank van der Putten      MN                    1:08:32
  873 Rudy                   92 's-Gravenzande        1:08:48
  874 Kevin Broekarts        93 Voorburg              1:08:55
  875 Henk van Soelen        54 Haag Atletiek         1:09:15
  876 Jayakumar Subramanian  78 's-Gravenhage         1:09:20
  877 Jan Reneman            44 Rijswijk Zh           1:09:25
  878 Laurens van der Zalm   46 Rijswijk Zh           1:09:49
  879 Paul Bierling          68 's-Gravenhage         1:10:36
  880 Peter Buitenhek        78 's-Gravenhage         1:10:38
  881 Jan Hissink            55 Haag Atletiek         1:10:40
  882 Erik Duin              79 's-Gravenhage         1:10:49
  883 Jacobus Ubert          77 's-Gravenhage         1:10:51
  884 Robert Geerling        76 's-Gravenhage         1:11:01
  885 Robin Lindeboom        95 's-Gravenhage         1:11:12
  886 Jan Willem Bergmann    63 's-Gravenhage         1:11:47
  887 Oscar Dijkhoff         74 the Hague Road Runne  1:11:58
  888 Robert Dekker          75 's-Gravenhage         1:12:01
  889 Adrian Stachowiak      80 's-Gravenhage         1:12:09
  890 John van Eekelen       57 's-Gravenhage         1:12:12
  891 Martin Born            78 's-Gravenhage         1:12:19
  892 Albert Bleuanus        65 Rotterdam             1:12:22
  893 Wibbo Kuiper           69 Maassluis             1:12:23
  894 Cees Zwaal             50 Voorschoten '97       1:12:31
  895 Amal Gupta             73 's-Gravenhage         1:13:12
  896 Ferry van Leeuwen      84 's-Gravenhage         1:13:23
  897 Nils van Teijlingen    73 Gouda                 1:13:24
  898 Peter Grootveld        61 MN                    1:13:47
  899 Ashik Ghiraw           79 Rotterdam             1:13:50
  900 Hans Grootveld         55 MN                    1:13:53
  901 Bally Bakker           82 's-Gravenhage         1:15:07
  902 Rob Lindemans          64 Nootdorp              1:16:04
  903 Martin Matusiak        81 's-Gravenhage         1:23:13
  904 Marcel Bouwman         70 's-Gravenhage         1:23:51
                                                             
      VREC, 10KMPRESTATIEL.                                  
    1 Marleen van den Oetela 81 's-Gravenhage           40:48
    2 Lilian Raspel          77 's-Gravenhage           42:52
    3 Fébe de Ruijter        88 's-Gravenhage           44:10
    4 Elly van der Zee       84 Haag Atletiek           44:22
    5 Marije Engels          74 's-Gravenhage           44:44
    6 Jacqueline van Heining 87 Haag Atletiek           44:46
    7 Wilma de Lang-Kleis    63 Zoetermeer              44:52
    8 Denise Webb            68 Rozenburg Zh            45:16
    9 Minke Meijnders        88 's-Gravenhage           45:36
   10 Annet Bloema           84 Rijswijk Zh             45:43
   11 Mirjam Graat           80 the Hague Road Runne    46:07
   12 Cora Mol               75 Dutch Runners           46:11
   13 Iris Kramer            78 Haag Atletiek           46:27
   14 Rachel Peel            85 Leidschendam            46:49
   15 Aafke Eshuis           87 Ilion                   46:57
   16 Jantien Vrijmoet       69 's-Gravenhage           46:59
   17 Laura van Eerten       81 PAC                     47:15
   18 Chantal Rüegg          77 's-Gravenhage           47:16
   19 Karin Biemans          80 Leidschendam            47:25
   20 Jacky Pronk            65 's-Gravenhage           47:36
   21 Margot Juray           87 's-Gravenhage           47:53
   22 Liisa Kok              77 Haag Atletiek           48:05
   23 Sandra Oosterveer      70 the Hague Road Runne    48:15
   24 Linde Emmerzaal        91 's-Gravenhage           48:18
   25 Flory Verstraten       86 's-Gravenhage           48:19
   26 Lisette Braakenburg    89 Rotterdam               48:24
   27 Ingrid Baggerman       63 De Kieviten             48:36
   28 Marion Scharpfenecker  74 's-Gravenhage           48:45
   29 Suzanne van Dam        89 's-Gravenhage           48:59
   30 Christine Schellekens  87 's-Gravenhage           49:01
   31 Judith van Ravenstein  76 the Hague Road Runne    49:04
   32 Stephanie Kool         87 's-Gravenhage           49:06
   33 Yonina ter Mors        85 the Hague Road Runne    49:07
   34 Ava Bauer              00 's-Gravenhage           49:08
   35 Mumtaz Noor            66 's-Gravenhage           49:16
   36 Severine Bertin        76 Rijswijk Zh             49:20
   37 Demi Horrocks          92 's-Gravenhage           49:22
   38 Adla Burkhart                                     49:22
   39 Leonie Wijermars       89 's-Gravenhage           49:33
   40 Irene van den Broek    81 's-Gravenhage           49:34
   41 Saskia de Been         81 's-Gravenhage           49:40
   42 Carlijne Maan          78 Voorburg                49:51
   43 Julisca Cesar          88 Eindhoven               50:04
   44 Angelique Smit         66 MN                      50:05
   45 Lin Zhang              72 Nootdorp                50:07
   46 Anne-Marie Vervaet     62 Rijswijk Zh             50:09
   47 Karolina Balbukovaite  91 Rotterdam               50:16
   48 Claartje van der Grint 63 the Hague Road Runne    50:26
   49 Ilse de Jonge          86 's-Gravenhage           50:32
   50 Soozy van Tuyll        77 's-Gravenhage           50:33
   51 Janine Wagelaar        80 Haag Atletiek           50:40
   52 Nancy Cabral           79 's-Gravenhage           50:42
   53 Leonie Krijger         90 Haag Atletiek           50:44
   54 Tabitha van Eijsden    86 Voorburg                50:45
   55 Claartje van Dam       87 's-Gravenhage           50:48
   56 Karin Husmann          70 's-Gravenhage           50:51
   57 Sanne Velthuis         87 's-Gravenhage           50:53
   58 Heidi Dos Santos       77 MN                      51:01
   59 Esther Ligthart        89 De Lier                 51:06
   60 Teresa Ibuado          88 Amsterdam               51:07
   61 Janoeke Pauw           88 's-Gravenhage           51:10
   62 Leonie Krebbers        73 's-Gravenhage           51:17
   63 Lisette Eversteijn     85 's-Gravenhage           51:21
   64 Bianca Leemkuil        80 's-Gravenhage           51:22
   65 Lotte Penninx          88 Utrecht                 51:23
   66 Marieke Caboort        82 's-Gravenhage           51:24
   67 José Richters          80 Velp Gld                51:27
   68 Lotte Kolster          85 's-Gravenhage           51:32
   69 Liza Bon               91 's-Gravenhage           51:36
   70 Alie Eggens            53 Ilion                   51:36
   71 Kristina Pedersen      88 's-Gravenhage           51:38
   72 Astrid van Doorn       79 's-Gravenhage           51:41
   73 Jelske van der Hoek    82 Groningen               51:42
   74 Sophie VENDEVILLE      75 's-Gravenhage           51:49
   75 Annemiek van der Meer  80 Haag Atletiek           51:50
   76 Danielle Lubberts      90 the Hague Road Runne    51:52
   77 Mirit Willems          83 's-Gravenhage           51:52
   78 Sandra Leertouwer      81 Amsterdam               51:55
   79 Saskia Phoelich-Pontie 80 's-Gravenhage           51:59
   80 Saskia van Veen        86 's-Gravenhage           52:08
   81 Carola van Tilburg     66 's-Gravenhage           52:11
   82 Célia Lina             92 Zoetermeer              52:19
   83 Carin Knopjes          84 's-Gravenhage           52:21
   84 Mijke van Steekelenbur 77 PAC                     52:21
   85 Lycke van Leusden      87 's-Gravenhage           52:27
   86 Anne Mieke van der Wer 71 's-Gravenhage           52:35
   87 Christine Huegen       69 's-Gravenhage           52:38
   88 Marieke van der Staak  84 's-Gravenhage           52:41
   89 Esther Hoogerwerf      77 Alphen aan den Rijn     52:42
   90 Febe van der Zwan      88 's-Gravenhage           52:45
   91 Joni Hazebroek         83 's-Gravenhage           52:51
   92 Dorothe Albers         66 Haag Atletiek           52:52
   93 Lianne van Diggelen    92 's-Gravenhage           52:54
   94 Gusta Jessen           73 Haag Atletiek           53:08
   95 Britte Teunissen       75 's-Gravenhage           53:12
   96 Kate Burrett           71 's-Gravenhage           53:16
   97 Marloes Heijne         81 Leidschendam            53:17
   98 Karin van Gils         84 's-Gravenhage           53:18
   99 Johanna Jackson        86 Dordrecht               53:24
  100 Ellen de Boer          70 's-Gravenhage           53:25
  101 Anita Besselsen        67 's-Gravenhage           53:28
  102 Marjolein van Den Berg 92 Den Hoorn Zh            53:35
  103 Vicky Weits            85 's-Gravenhage           53:37
  104 Delilah Sarmo          83 Utrecht                 53:39
  105 Hanny Althuis          80 Rotterdam               53:41
  106 Nastasja de Boer       82 's-Gravenhage           53:42
  107 Linda Timmermans       78 's-Gravenhage           53:49
  108 Anne de Haas           76 Sparta                  53:50
  109 Hermine van der Marel  62 Olympus '70             53:52
  110 Nikki Cranley          77 's-Gravenhage           53:54
  111 Mariska vd Heiden      90 Voorburg                53:56
  112 Jessica Johannes       90 Rotterdam               54:00
  113 Mandy Wunnink          78 Zoetermeer              54:04
  114 Aafje van Voorst-Talmo 60 Nootdorp                54:04
  115 Simone van Dortmondt   82 Spark                   54:05
  116 Nicole Ferir           65 Ilion                   54:08
  117 Eveline van Oostrom    63 the Hague Road Runne    54:09
  118 Tanja Traarbach        68 's-Gravenhage           54:12
  119 Teresa Pors            58 Wassenaar               54:18
  120 Martine Husmann        73 's-Gravenhage           54:20
  121 Diana Mulder           79 's-Gravenhage           54:21
  122 Floor Pieper           80 Velp Gld                54:23
  123 Caroline Dankelman     81 Nootdorp                54:24
  124 Marietje van Leest     83 's-Gravenhage           54:37
  125 Marjolein Kom          81 's-Gravenhage           54:37
  126 Katerina Stipek        79 's-Gravenhage           54:39
  127 Andrea Bosman          70 Sparta                  54:44
  128 Karin Herbschleb       84 's-Gravenhage           54:45
  129 Nynke Bouma            96 's-Gravenhage           54:48
  130 Manita Vilain          71 's-Gravenhage           54:54
  131 Nienke van Dommelen    96 Rijswijk Zh             54:54
  132 Wendy Oudenampsen      83 Apeldoorn               55:02
  133 Renate Wenteler        91 Den Hoorn Zh            55:05
  134 Ireen Castenmiller     78 's-Gravenhage           55:08
  135 Hilde Dreesmann        79 's-Gravenhage           55:08
  136 Anais Couasnon         88 Delft                   55:14
  137 Ivanka Verhoeven       86 's-Gravenhage           55:16
  138 Marjon van Oosten      89 's-Gravenzande          55:20
  139 Gracia Manders         63 Rotterdam               55:20
  140 Evelien Bijl           89 Rotterdam               55:23
  141 Sandra Jellema         63 Haag Atletiek           55:30
  142 Madalina Williams- Yup 79 Voorburg                55:30
  143 Annelies de Jongh      64 Haag Atletiek           55:32
  144 Jolanda Muller         84 's-Gravenhage           55:34
  145 Sigrid Jense           65 Middelburg              55:35
  146 Marie-Louise Voordouw  90 's-Gravenhage           55:40
  147 Dalia Brkulic          72 Haag Atletiek           55:41
  148 Anita Tollens          88 Lelystad                55:44
  149 Renée Bekker           88 's-Gravenhage           55:46
  150 Nanet Kunst            81 's-Gravenhage           55:46
  151 Ilja Kaptein           81 De Koplopers            55:46
  152 Claudia Doorschodt     63 Poeldijk                55:48
  153 Miriam Weemhoff        85 Wassenaar               55:50
  154 Hester Korbee          79 's-Gravenhage           55:53
  155 Cambier van Nooten     71 's-Gravenhage           55:55
  156 Chantal Niels          72 Rijswijk Zh             55:55
  157 Kerry Campbell         71 Wassenaar               55:57
  158 Rita Schriemer         73 Rotterdam               55:58
  159 Nicole Sonderegger     75 's-Gravenhage           56:05
  160 Lieke den Boer         86 Breda                   56:05
  161 Marieke Verheij        87 Delft                   56:06
  162 Danielle Vermeulen     65 's-Gravenhage           56:08
  163 Maaike van Rooden      82 Running Holland         56:11
  164 Judith Gelink          67 's-Gravenhage           56:12
  165 Flory Verhaag          76 's-Gravenhage           56:20
  166 Angélique van Drunen   73 's-Gravenhage           56:23
  167 Lisa de Cler           93 Amsterdam               56:24
  168 Diana van Luijn        76 Poeldijk                56:24
  169 Zefanja van der Kolk   86 's-Gravenhage           56:26
  170 Savanna van Herwaarde  93 Rijswijk Zh             56:26
  171 Mieke Reijersen        94 's-Gravenhage           56:28
  172 Mia Marston            97 's-Gravenhage           56:31
  173 Suzanne Wilders        82 Voorburg                56:35
  174 Anouk Wesselius        74 Rotterdam               56:40
  175 Christine Coops        80 Hoofddorp               56:42
  176 Mary-Ann Mouw          74 's-Gravenhage           56:44
  177 Sylvana Chan           73 MN                      56:45
  178 Marjan van der Stouwe  58 Sparta                  56:49
  179 Lizzy de Wilde         63 Haag Atletiek           56:51
  180 Marieke Spiering       84 's-Gravenhage           56:52
  181 Suzanne Kolijn         79 Voorburg                56:56
  182 Caroline Donders       64 's-Gravenhage           56:58
  183 Nancy Mac Gillavry     68 's-Gravenhage           56:59
  184 Louise Abson           71 Leidschendam            57:00
  185 Suzanne Berkel         74 's-Gravenhage           57:01
  186 Stella Taal-Zieck      72 's-Gravenhage           57:01
  187 Marja Roebroek         56 Sparta                  57:02
  188 Imke van Bree          72 's-Gravenhage           57:03
  189 Deborah Morrone        83 's-Gravenhage           57:04
  190 Natassia Jacobs        68 Haag Atletiek           57:05
  191 Mia Schravendijk Väisä 77 's-Gravenhage           57:06
  192 Emma Koster            89 's-Gravenhage           57:08
  193 Lucille Telting        71 Capelle aan den IJss    57:09
  194 Maike Buma             84 Rijswijk Zh             57:11
  195 Sarah Theuns           91 's-Gravenhage           57:14
  196 Irma Heijkants                                    57:15
  197 Cécile MIGNARD         73 's-Gravenhage           57:18
  198 Noor van der Veeken    89 's-Gravenhage           57:27
  199 Tessa de Mos           81 's-Gravenhage           57:27
  200 Naomi Sanchez Martin   98 Rijswijk Zh             57:29
  201 Martha Michielsen      51 Haag Atletiek           57:36
  202 Diantha Rumahlewang    62 Dutch Runners           57:37
  203 Amy Cameron            88 's-Gravenhage           57:38
  204 Hannah Suh Heo         89 Zoetermeer              57:40
  205 Charles de Boers       82 's-Gravenhage           57:46
  206 Louiza Winter          81 's-Gravenhage           57:47
  207 Pauline de Haan        61 Voorschoten             57:47
  208 Nina Vermeer           85 's-Gravenhage           57:47
  209 Madelaine Liddy        91 Delft                   57:50
  210 Marlise Hovinga        90 's-Gravenhage           57:57
  211 Alice de Boer          89 Leiden                  57:58
  212 Ellen Vervoorn         66 Haag Atletiek           57:59
  213 Nadia Oost             78 's-Gravenhage           58:02
  214 Janke Westerhuis       62 's-Gravenhage           58:08
  215 Charlotte Lemstra      70 the Hague Road Runne    58:09
  216 Nashma Arrendell       82 's-Gravenhage           58:09
  217 Anne Marie Joustra     63 the Hague Road Runne    58:09
  218 Anne PIMONT            72 's-Gravenhage           58:10
  219 Anne-Lize Delfgauw     92 Nootdorp                58:14
  220 Jana Hrabcakova        91 's-Gravenhage           58:14
  221 Katie Hargreaves       80 's-Gravenhage           58:16
  222 Nadine Denissen        88 Tilburg                 58:18
  223 Claudia Cox            84 's-Gravenhage           58:19
  224 Wendy Rijnenberg       71 MN                      58:23
  225 Paula van der Togt     82 Voorburg                58:24
  226 Stefanie de Heij       89 's-Gravenhage           58:25
  227 Stephanie Boelhouwer   87 Den Haag                58:26
  228 Andrea Jenkins         73 's-Gravenhage           58:26
  229 Elmas Buke             77 's-Gravenhage           58:28
  230 Seraina Leferink       95 's-Gravenhage           58:29
  231 Daphne Monshouwer      72 's-Gravenhage           58:30
  232 Maren Wiersma          71 Delft                   58:32
  233 Joyce de Vries         74 's-Gravenhage           58:35
  234 Coosje Peterse         76 's-Gravenhage           58:38
  235 Karen Hamoen           71 Rotterdam               58:38
  236 Miranda Bolleboom      76 Leidschendam            58:43
  237 Kaat Blaisse           80 's-Gravenhage           58:44
  238 Viviane Murray         78 's-Gravenhage           58:48
  239 Tilly van Batenburg    63 Sparta                  58:51
  240 Suzanne Janssen-Hol    78 's-Gravenhage           58:54
  241 Paulien Morsch         88 's-Gravenhage           58:56
  242 Sevgi Serindag         74 's-Gravenhage           58:57
  243 Monique van an Houten  82 's-Gravenhage           58:58
  244 Sylvie Nossereau       64 's-Gravenhage           58:58
  245 Judith den Ouden       69 's-Gravenhage           58:59
  246 Susan van Eeden        82 Rijswijk Zh             59:01
  247 Esther Martens         86 the Hague Road Runne    59:05
  248 Mathilde Mons          69 Haag Atletiek           59:05
  249 Evelien Huisman        89 Gouda                   59:06
  250 Leonie Bettonvil       88 's-Gravenhage           59:07
  251 Brenda Giele           83 Krimpen aan den IJss    59:11
  252 Hélène FERRI           74 's-Gravenhage           59:12
  253 Sanne Mans             86 's-Gravenhage           59:15
  254 Marjolijn Dijkhuis     82 's-Gravenhage           59:27
  255 Gwendoline Girigorie   81 Rotterdam               59:30
  256 Monica Bax             65 Voorburg                59:31
  257 Linda Jaarsma          74 's-Gravenhage           59:34
  258 Marjan Willemsen       57 's-Gravenzande          59:35
  259 Arista Bek             85 's-Gravenhage           59:49
  260 Martine Brands         92 Amsterdam               59:52
  261 Nelleke Rootert        86 Haag Atletiek           59:53
  262 Astrid Baan            68 Berkel en Rodenrijs     59:53
  263 Mar Adriaens           77 Nootdorp                59:54
  264 Tine Vermeer           64 Sparta                  59:54
  265 Danielle Palm          67 Wassenaar               59:54
  266 Judith van Hemert      81 's-Gravenhage           59:54
  267 Susanne de Vries       77 's-Gravenhage           59:57
  268 Liesbeth de Ruiter     77 's-Gravenhage           59:58
  269 Chantal Boeve          75 Haag Atletiek           59:59
  270 Sabine Natrop          80 Alphen aan den Rijn     59:59
  271 Elena Iordanova        75 's-Gravenhage         1:00:00
  272 Jule Miessen           76 's-Gravenhage         1:00:01
  273 Victoria de Groene     91 Amsterdam             1:00:01
  274 Annet Mason            54 's-Gravenhage         1:00:02
  275 Linsie Spaans          77 's-Gravenhage         1:00:03
  276 Helena Virk            79 's-Gravenhage         1:00:04
  277 Carey Batenburg-Eintho 70 Voorschoten '97       1:00:04
  278 Non Okumura            92 Delft                 1:00:07
  279 Gerrie van der Veen    56 Rotterdam             1:00:09
  280 Noor Verwoerd          71 's-Gravenhage         1:00:10
  281 Tessa Oud              93 's-Gravenhage         1:00:16
  282 Nadia van der Velden   77 Rijswijk Zh           1:00:18
  283 Annelies Dijkman-Derkm 74 's-Gravenhage         1:00:19
  284 Lucia Hanstede         67 Zoetermeer            1:00:22
  285 Maartje Elderenbosch   83 's-Gravenhage         1:00:22
  286 Lya Benist-Ouwerkerk   52 Haag Atletiek         1:00:23
  287 Marjolein van den Heuv 78 's-Gravenhage         1:00:23
  288 Jacqueline Gelauf      74 Oegstgeest            1:00:24
  289 Bernadette van den Bur 81 's-Gravenhage         1:00:24
  290 Eva van Weerd          83 Delft                 1:00:25
  291 Sylvia Horrocks        67 's-Gravenhage         1:00:26
  292 Simone Gerritsen       87 's-Gravenhage         1:00:27
  293 Joanne Kooiman         84 's-Gravenhage         1:00:28
  294 Yvonne van Houten      73 's-Gravenhage         1:00:30
  295 Marianne van Gemert    74 's-Gravenhage         1:00:30
  296 Sally Labadie          82 's-Gravenhage         1:00:32
  297 Renske Maandag         74 Rotterdam             1:00:33
  298 Tanja Tuc              89 's-Gravenhage         1:00:35
  299 Debbie Huigen          75 's-Gravenhage         1:00:38
  300 Henriette van Dam      54 Rotterdam             1:00:38
  301 Anna Barbara           80 's-Gravenhage         1:00:43
  302 Sharon Witmer          90 's-Gravenhage         1:00:43
  303 Ilse de Rooij          72 Zoetermeer            1:00:44
  304 Marieke Pauw           60 Capelle aan den IJss  1:00:46
  305 Rineke Helfrich        83 's-Gravenhage         1:00:46
  306 Vivianne Goudsmit      78 's-Gravenhage         1:00:48
  307 Aurélie Reynier        85 's-Gravenhage         1:00:52
  308 Jet Brederode          79 Voorburg              1:00:53
  309 Chantal Tetteroo       78 's-Gravenhage         1:00:54
  310 Lisa van Caspel        92 's-Gravenhage         1:00:54
  311 Inge Rodenburg         83 Haag Atletiek         1:00:55
  312 Beverley King          59 Haag Atletiek         1:00:57
  313 Caroline Middelburg    78 MN                    1:00:57
  314 Tünde Agoston          83 's-Gravenhage         1:00:58
  315 Femke Cappendijk       75 's-Gravenhage         1:00:58
  316 Jolanda Lobel          62 Voorschoten '97       1:00:59
  317 Stephanie Seeberger    78 's-Gravenhage         1:01:00
  318 Liesbeth Philippi      69 the Hague Road Runne  1:01:00
  319 Lisa-Marie Kraus       90 Rotterdam             1:01:01
  320 Gabriela Beltrao       92 Rotterdam             1:01:01
  321 Nora Tijsen            88 Voorburg              1:01:01
  322 Laurien Baaij          91 's-Gravenhage         1:01:02
  323 Nina Jolink            91 's-Gravenhage         1:01:02
  324 Susan van Wissen       83 's-Gravenhage         1:01:03
  325 Bastienne Karel        78 's-Gravenhage         1:01:04
  326 Francine Modderman     83 's-Gravenhage         1:01:06
  327 Elly van der Togt      72 Voorburg              1:01:10
  328 Samantha Vonk          80 's-Gravenhage         1:01:11
  329 Carine van Melsen      60 's-Gravenhage         1:01:15
  330 Beata Tanka            85 's-Gravenhage         1:01:15
  331 Annick van Gennip      84 's-Gravenhage         1:01:17
  332 Leonie van Meer        84 's-Gravenhage         1:01:17
  333 Hendri Masseurs        65 's-Gravenhage         1:01:18
  334 Carol Haas             65 's-Gravenhage         1:01:18
  335 Laura Casiraghi        78 Wassenaar             1:01:20
  336 Roelie den Dulk        84 Haag Atletiek         1:01:24
  337 Eva Vos                80 Voorburg              1:01:25
  338 Marieke Timmers        98 's-Gravenzande        1:01:28
  339 Karen Rijkers          77 Nootdorp              1:01:32
  340 Margoleen Honcoop      88 's-Gravenhage         1:01:33
  341 Nancy van Kan          83 Leidschendam          1:01:33
  342 Eveline Allon          72 's-Gravenhage         1:01:36
  343 Sylvia Haasnoot-Pronk  67 's-Gravenhage         1:01:37
  344 Nika Zoetewei          85 's-Gravenhage         1:01:41
  345 Claudia Zilkens        70 Leiden                1:01:42
  346 Astrid Kenens          74 Zoetermeer            1:01:42
  347 Hiske van der Gronden  64 Wassenaar             1:01:44
  348 Dana Lobel             72 's-Gravenhage         1:01:44
  349 Arlieneke Voogt        82 Leiden                1:01:45
  350 Hanneke van der Werf   84 's-Gravenhage         1:01:47
  351 Carla Rombouts         70 's-Gravenhage         1:01:50
  352 Eveline de Heij        74 's-Gravenhage         1:01:52
  353 Tanja Koekebakker      67 Haag Atletiek         1:01:53
  354 Barbara Boertje        65 's-Gravenhage         1:01:53
  355 Margreet Louissen      79 's-Gravenhage         1:01:54
  356 Laura van Rossum       68 's-Gravenhage         1:01:54
  357 Susan de Louw          73 's-Gravenhage         1:01:55
  358 Eline Attema           70 's-Gravenhage         1:01:58
  359 Daphne Sluijters       87 's-Gravenhage         1:02:02
  360 Suus Parre             80 's-Gravenhage         1:02:03
  361 Esther Bandel          78 's-Gravenhage         1:02:04
  362 Petita van Rijthoven   69 's-Gravenhage         1:02:05
  363 Natasja Zwinkels       68 Olympus '70           1:02:06
  364 Sally Harvey           65 Launceston (GBR)      1:02:09
  365 Anne Mieke Brakel      71 's-Gravenhage         1:02:09
  366 Nancy Kroese-Oei       80 's-Gravenhage         1:02:09
  367 Eline Zuiderwijk       87 Voorschoten           1:02:10
  368 Bianca Damink          91 's-Gravenhage         1:02:11
  369 Marieke van Steekelenb 80 MN                    1:02:16
  370 Juana Buy              78 's-Gravenhage         1:02:20
  371 Marjan de Jong         52 Sparta                1:02:20
  372 Annemieke Ooms         79 the Hague Road Runne  1:02:21
  373 Lia Tuijt              72 's-Gravenhage         1:02:23
  374 Janneke Oosterveer     87 Voorburg              1:02:31
  375 Sophie Grootveld       57 MN                    1:02:32
  376 Marion Sieh            60 's-Gravenhage         1:02:34
  377 Wendy Wanner           74 's-Gravenhage         1:02:35
  378 Yvette Wolterinck      68 's-Gravenhage         1:02:47
  379 Karine Dufresne        80 Delft                 1:02:49
  380 Anneke van Rotterdam   61 's-Gravenhage         1:02:53
  381 Jacqueline van de Pas  81 the Hague Road Runne  1:02:53
  382 Roelien Broos          71 's-Gravenhage         1:02:53
  383 Jacqueline de Kievit   73 MN                    1:02:54
  384 Wieteke Schoorl        74 's-Gravenhage         1:02:54
  385 Sonja Warmenhoven      75 's-Gravenhage         1:02:56
  386 Marga de Geest         64 's-Gravenhage         1:03:00
  387 Linda Houthuizen       67 Voorschoten '97       1:03:00
  388 Joana Vilela           82 's-Gravenhage         1:03:01
  389 Sandra van der Togt    75 Voorburg              1:03:02
  390 Klarijn Verkaart       80 's-Gravenhage         1:03:02
  391 Linda Eijpe            84 Delft                 1:03:11
  392 Janneke Leek           87 's-Gravenhage         1:03:11
  393 Leoni Maas             58 Leidschendam          1:03:13
  394 Viola Happel           89 Zoetermeer            1:03:16
  395 Corine van Beelen      66 's-Gravenhage         1:03:17
  396 Judith de Waardt       82 's-Gravenhage         1:03:18
  397 Nicole de Groot-Stok   71 MN                    1:03:19
  398 Fleur Vonk             96 Wateringen            1:03:20
  399 Sanne Bas              77 's-Gravenhage         1:03:21
  400 Ellen Talsma           79 's-Gravenhage         1:03:26
  401 Anna van Duin          85 's-Gravenhage         1:03:27
  402 Saskia Waldekker       71 's-Gravenhage         1:03:28
  403 Brenda McArthur        82 's-Gravenhage         1:03:28
  404 Joanna Bots            91 Amsterdam             1:03:34
  405 Mariska Stumpf         67 Voorburg              1:03:36
  406 Marianne Koster        65 Amsterdam             1:03:39
  407 Eva de Ruijter         88 's-Gravenhage         1:03:41
  408 Jantsje Falkena        85 Olympus '70           1:03:43
  409 Edith Spruit           70 Wassenaar             1:03:45
  410 Trieneke Bos           69 Zoetermeer            1:03:46
  411 Maaike Barkema         81 's-Gravenhage         1:03:47
  412 Charlotte van Sadelhof 89 's-Gravenhage         1:04:05
  413 Maud Vrins             64 Voorburg              1:04:06
  414 Reshma Rampartaap      75 Nootdorp              1:04:08
  415 Rut Codina Palacio     84 Voorburg              1:04:08
  416 Renske van Slooten     84 's-Gravenhage         1:04:16
  417 Angela Han             69 Wassenaar             1:04:16
  418 Maya van der Horst     70 's-Gravenhage         1:04:18
  419 Wendy van Eersel       72 Haag Atletiek         1:04:21
  420 Katrien Verheye        82 's-Gravenhage         1:04:23
  421 Ilse van der Made      70 MN                    1:04:24
  422 Elske Vermeulen        80 's-Gravenhage         1:04:24
  423 Bianca van der Plas    68 RRZ                   1:04:25
  424 Renate Huijbregts      79 's-Gravenhage         1:04:26
  425 Marie-Louise Westdijk  77 Leiden                1:04:31
  426 Karin Heidema          70 's-Gravenhage         1:04:35
  427 Lucy McNamara          70 's-Gravenhage         1:04:37
  428 Miriam Blom            65 Leidschendam          1:04:39
  429 Mariël Duivesteijn     90 Voorburg              1:04:41
  430 Gemma Barendregt       77 's-Gravenhage         1:04:42
  431 Loes Hellemons         88 's-Gravenhage         1:04:43
  432 Chantal Schijvens      87 Nootdorp              1:04:43
  433 Tessa Lansing          89 's-Gravenhage         1:04:44
  434 Maureen Berkhout       78 's-Gravenhage         1:04:44
  435 Daphne Ophuis          89 's-Gravenhage         1:04:47
  436 Saskia de Vriend       81 's-Gravenhage         1:04:50
  437 Kim van Bergenhenegouw 87 's-Gravenhage         1:04:52
  438 Verka Antimova         82 's-Gravenhage         1:04:53
  439 Mariette Verstappen    70 's-Gravenhage         1:05:01
  440 Sylvia Voorhout        68 Haag Atletiek         1:05:03
  441 Martine Guldemond      73 Feniks                1:05:03
  442 Ginny Smits            80 Voorburg              1:05:05
  443 Paula Verkuijl         71 MN                    1:05:09
  444 Marieke Bouwman        64 Voorschoten '97       1:05:10
  445 Daniëlle van Leeuwen   75 Rijswijk Zh           1:05:13
  446 Janrat Kotchaphan      74 's-Gravenhage         1:05:13
  447 Marielle Kip           68 Voorburg              1:05:19
  448 Saskia van der Vlies   86 Rotterdam             1:05:22
  449 Els Tews               61 Leidschendam          1:05:23
  450 Iifa Walsh             00 's-Gravenhage         1:05:24
  451 Maryse Elliott         72 's-Gravenhage         1:05:24
  452 Karin Astrid Siegmann  71 's-Gravenhage         1:05:27
  453 Evelien Huis           75 's-Gravenhage         1:05:27
  454 Estefania CaizatoaRami 91 's-Gravenhage         1:05:27
  455 Manon Devilee          90 's-Gravenhage         1:05:29
  456 Theresa Scheeben       90 's-Gravenhage         1:05:29
  457 Alies Brandjes         90 Voorburg              1:05:33
  458 Bianca Spoelstra-Benso 80 's-Gravenhage         1:05:40
  459 Callie An Knuth        88 's-Gravenhage         1:05:41
  460 Irona Toet             88 's-Gravenhage         1:05:41
  461 Marieke Smit           73 Voorburg              1:05:41
  462 Paula van Dael         71 's-Gravenhage         1:05:42
  463 Jamie Ross             82 's-Gravenhage         1:05:43
  464 Rachel Kabelaar        94 's-Gravenhage         1:05:43
  465 Phyllis Noppen         95 's-Gravenhage         1:05:44
  466 Marloes van Heuven     81 Utrecht               1:05:44
  467 Sarah Wilson           71 's-Gravenhage         1:05:45
  468 Doina Jonkman          69 's-Gravenhage         1:05:46
  469 AnneMarie Molenaar     65 Haag Atletiek         1:05:54
  470 Judith Aiss            81 's-Gravenhage         1:05:57
  471 Annemieke Tanja-Harfte 66 Amsterdam             1:05:59
  472 Marion De Mos          87 Boskoop               1:06:02
  473 Odette van Zuiden      66 's-Gravenhage         1:06:07
  474 Emilie van de Belt     65 's-Gravenhage         1:06:08
  475 Marjon Berghuijs       82 's-Gravenhage         1:06:10
  476 Leona Haaring-Pont     67 's-Gravenhage         1:06:12
  477 Elke Kuipers           77 Breda                 1:06:15
  478 Laura Luijting         83 Haarlem               1:06:17
  479 Anita Kateel-Weil      75 Voorburg              1:06:20
  480 Ailsa Michiels         57 Loopgroep Jan Strijk  1:06:21
  481 Erika Bordon           86 Voorburg              1:06:22
  482 Michelle Mite          82 's-Gravenhage         1:06:23
  483 Christine Davidse      72 the Hague Road Runne  1:06:25
  484 Qidi Hu                83 Voorburg              1:06:25
  485 Marjan Droog           81 's-Gravenhage         1:06:28
  486 Laura Menschaart       98 's-Gravenhage         1:06:30
  487 Yolanda Meijer         59 Sparta                1:06:31
  488 Astrid Lammersen-Donis 78 's-Gravenhage         1:06:33
  489 Josine Lucas           83 's-Gravenhage         1:06:36
  490 Christine Zandvliet    70 's-Gravenhage         1:06:38
  491 Hanna Remy Wanda       77 Zoetermeer            1:06:48
  492 Miranda van Hooft      80 Rijswijk Zh           1:06:50
  493 Myrte Pijpers          94 Leiden                1:06:55
  494 Floortje Gerritsen     87 's-Gravenhage         1:07:01
  495 Nancy Lam              69 's-Gravenhage         1:07:02
  496 Loukie van Lennep      72 's-Gravenhage         1:07:02
  497 Mirjam Koch            65 Rotterdam             1:07:05
  498 Valerie van Niekerk    98 Wateringen            1:07:11
  499 Astrid Soeters         65 's-Gravenhage         1:07:14
  500 Mary O'Keeffe          84 's-Gravenhage         1:07:15
  501 Hilde van der Geest    77 's-Gravenhage         1:07:20
  502 Ann Michiels           69 Zoetermeer            1:07:24
  503 Suzanne van der Hout   90 's-Gravenhage         1:07:28
  504 Debbie Hoogervorst     83 's-Gravenhage         1:07:32
  505 Katy van der Wansem    81 Haag Atletiek         1:07:33
  506 Simone Koppius         83 Haag Atletiek         1:07:33
  507 Brigitte Rijnaars      73 's-Gravenhage         1:07:37
  508 Natasja Schulze        73 's-Gravenhage         1:07:39
  509 Anouk Karssen          80 Leidschendam          1:07:42
  510 Zahaira Dunlop         64 's-Gravenhage         1:07:42
  511 Ingrid Visscher        62 Voorburg              1:07:49
  512 Patricia Pereira       72 's-Gravenhage         1:07:50
  513 Alijd Vervoorn         56 Leiden Atletiek       1:07:51
  514 Eva Veen               93 's-Gravenhage         1:07:52
  515 Charlene Taal          92 Zoetermeer            1:07:55
  516 Lisette van der Zalm   81 MN                    1:08:00
  517 Elisabeth van Eysinga  93 Groningen             1:08:01
  518 Daisy van Ovost        77 's-Gravenhage         1:08:02
  519 Monique Treffers       65 Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse  1:08:03
  520 Mieke Roos             63 Rotterdam             1:08:03
  521 De Jong                80 Breda                 1:08:06
  522 Rebecca Linsley        93 's-Gravenhage         1:08:07
  523 Mandy Linsley          67 's-Gravenhage         1:08:07
  524 Bianca van Miert       74 's-Gravenhage         1:08:11
  525 Anneloes van de Peppel 88 's-Gravenhage         1:08:12
  526 Irene Wezenaar         83 Rijswijk Zh           1:08:17
  527 Femke Wezenaar         82 Rijswijk Zh           1:08:17
  528 Sandra Henson          67 Leidschendam          1:08:20
  529 Carrie Zwarts          72 the Hague Road Runne  1:08:21
  530 Simone Guldemond       80 's-Gravenhage         1:08:23
  531 Angelique Bergman      85 's-Gravenhage         1:08:27
  532 Margreet de Jong       70 's-Gravenhage         1:08:31
  533 Mercedes Ramirez       83 's-Gravenhage         1:08:32
  534 Monique Welling        63 Voorschoten '97       1:08:33
  535 Arita Jol              65 Voorschoten '97       1:08:33
  536 Mariette de Mol v Otte 71 's-Gravenhage         1:08:37
  537 Sue van der Zalm       74 Rijswijk Zh           1:08:37
  538 Nicole Papadimitriou   76 Amsterdam             1:08:42
  539 Clair Anaison - Tews   87 's-Gravenhage         1:08:44
  540 Corrie Botermans       57 Leiden Road Runners   1:08:52
  541 Fiona Hancox           74 Leiden Road Runners   1:08:53
  542 Bianca Broecheler      71 the Hague Road Runne  1:08:57
  543 Suzan Maxwell          69 Wassenaar             1:08:59
  544 Sandra van den Bulk    75 Sparta                1:09:05
  545 Judith Roemersma       66 's-Gravenhage         1:09:18
  546 Astrid Kroes           63 Zoetermeer            1:09:21
  547 Gwenaëlle Llorca       77 's-Gravenhage         1:09:23
  548 Helena de Kruif        91 Rotterdam             1:09:29
  549 Sandra de Weerd        69 Rijswijk Zh           1:09:36
  550 Helen Nekeman          69 Rotterdam             1:09:42
  551 Judith de Ruijter      59 the Hague Road Runne  1:09:53
  552 Tanna 't Hooft         87 's-Gravenhage         1:09:54
  553 Gerdiene Hasselt       66 Voorburg              1:10:10
  554 Gabrielle Pielage      68 Voorburg              1:10:16
  555 Georgie Long           88 's-Gravenhage         1:10:21
  556 Melanie Rose Long      59 's-Gravenhage         1:10:21
  557 Berdien Maring         95 's-Gravenhage         1:10:21
  558 Lara Fritz             76 's-Gravenhage         1:10:23
  559 Eva Dapperen           72 's-Gravenhage         1:10:25
  560 Annemarie Graaf        73 Nootdorp              1:10:25
  561 Siska de Haan          66 's-Gravenhage         1:10:28
  562 Astra Ota              67 's-Gravenhage         1:10:40
  563 Grietje de Boer        83 's-Gravenhage         1:10:43
  564 Kellie Taylor          77 's-Gravenhage         1:10:48
  565 Annemarie Hoogwerff Kr 87 's-Gravenhage         1:10:48
  566 Erika Sjukur           81 's-Gravenhage         1:10:49
  567 José Nicola            84 's-Gravenhage         1:10:53
  568 Agnese Pavlovska       89 's-Gravenhage         1:10:53
  569 Eveline de Jagher      77 Haag Atletiek         1:11:03
  570 Benthe van der Snoek   98 Waddinxveen           1:11:14
  571 Rosita Girjasing       70 's-Gravenhage         1:11:16
  572 Inez de Rooij          46 Almere                1:11:22
  573 Marjolein Kramer       72 's-Gravenhage         1:11:44
  574 Sione Bakker           62 Voorburg              1:11:59
  575 Amata van Straaten     78 Heerhugowaard         1:12:04
  576 Dorota Loszczków-Stach 82 's-Gravenhage         1:12:09
  577 Irene Leloux           67 's-Gravenhage         1:12:10
  578 Ingrid Kuijpers        59 the Hague Road Runne  1:12:10
  579 Joyce Brunings         94 Leiden                1:12:12
  580 AnneGeerte Feltzer     93 's-Gravenhage         1:12:15
  581 Daniëlle Cortjens      88 Sparta                1:12:20
  582 Petra Bleuanus         70 Rotterdam             1:12:23
  583 Ella van Vliet         95 's-Gravenhage         1:12:53
  584 Margje Beijersbergen   77 Voorburg              1:12:54
  585 Connie Alberts         61 Zoetermeer            1:12:57
  586 Maaik Wissink          64 Haag Atletiek         1:13:07
  587 Dieneke Blok           61 's-Gravenhage         1:13:10
  588 Sandra Bouten          90 's-Gravenhage         1:13:10
  589 Peet Stok-Kortekaas    78 's-Gravenhage         1:13:13
  590 Gaby van Berg          82 Zoetermeer            1:13:14
  591 Sylvana Rozendal       82 Zoetermeer            1:13:14
  592 Janneke Wauben         80 Gouda                 1:13:24
  593 Sjoukje Bakker         75 's-Gravenhage         1:13:29
  594 Yin Leei Pang          86 's-Gravenhage         1:13:31
  595 Evelien Moes           67 Voorburg              1:13:32
  596 Heleen Veldhuizen      75 's-Gravenhage         1:13:38
  597 Natascha Grootveld     86 MN                    1:13:47
  598 Sandra Kramer          71 Wateringen            1:13:58
  599 Alice de Groot         72 Wassenaar             1:14:13
  600 Bep Koolma             52 the Hague Road Runne  1:15:07
  601 Linda de Jong          63 Haag Atletiek         1:15:35
  602 Natasja Meijer         72 's-Gravenhage         1:15:39
  603 Patricia Lindemans     70 Nootdorp              1:16:04
  604 TamarCorcho Maters     81 Maassluis             1:16:06
  605 Sabrina van den Bergh  80 Maassluis             1:16:06
  606 Nazia Thakoer          86 's-Gravenhage         1:16:17
  607 Merit van Leeuwen      93 Leidschendam          1:16:17
  608 Nathalie Pilk          20 's-Gravenhage         1:16:29
  609 Danielle van den Berg- 79 Voorburg              1:16:46
  610 Marjolein Koen         72 's-Gravenhage         1:18:12
  611 Wendy Hakkaart         81 Leidschendam          1:18:12
  612 Priscilla van der Kolk 93 Leidschendam          1:18:12
  613 Trudy de Muinck        57 the Hague Road Runne  1:19:08
  614 Tina van Spall         61 's-Gravenhage         1:19:08
  615 Maud Provily           74 Voorburg              1:20:31
  616 Karin Terol            67 's-Gravenhage         1:23:51
  617 Rosanne Klein             De Dijsselbloem       1:23:57
  618 Samantha Jochems       79 's-Gravenhage         1:25:41
  619 Chris Pilk             53 's-Gravenhage         1:26:04
  620 Jessica Grootveld      61 MN                    1:26:41
                                                             
      MTRIM, 5KMPRESTATIEL.                                  
    1 Arthur van Dijk                                   16:05
    2 Maarten Bakker                                    17:09
    3 Huub Redegeld             the Hague Road Runne    17:26
    4 Robin Kuiper           98 Sparta                  17:40
    5 Matthijs van der Beek  89 De Kieviten             17:55
    6 Eddy Roodakker         86 the Hague Road Runne    17:58
    7 Dave Boselie           65 the Hague Road Runne    18:01
    8 Marius Buijs           89 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    18:03
    9 Ruben Smelik           82 's-Gravenhage           18:12
   10 Stefan Claessens       88 the Hague Road Runne    18:13
   11 Robert Roodakker       84 Leidschendam            18:22
   12 Max Kramer             00 Voorburg                18:43
   13 Boris ter Bals         87 's-Gravenhage           18:43
   14 Ewoud Rimmelzwaan      97 Leidschendam            18:46
   15 Yannick van Coevorden  88 Zoetermeer              19:11
   16 Roel Slotboom          70 Johann de Witt          19:12
   17 Bart Maliy             97 's-Gravenhage           19:23
   18 Nicky Knotter          88 Zoetermeer              19:26
   19 David van der Zeep     82 's-Gravenhage           19:26
   20 Elian Nobel            03 's-Gravenhage           19:28
   21 Niels Lodewijk         75 MN                      19:28
   22 Wojciech Sobotzik      78 Waddinxveen             19:37
   23 Steve Peplinski        74 Lighthouse & 3LS        19:58
   24 Melvin Klok            89 Zuid-Beijerland         19:59
   25 Casper Spiering        88 's-Gravenhage           20:10
   26 Ewan Anderson          03 's-Gravenhage           20:14
   27 Alfons de Kort            Segbroek                20:17
   28 Marvin Boxhoorn        85 MN                      20:38
   29 Marcel Kip             86 's-Gravenhage           20:52
   30 Pierre Serveille       76 's-Gravenhage           21:00
   31 Robin van den Boogaard 03 Haag Atletiek           21:01
   32 Bobby Arkesteijn       95 Poeldijk                21:05
   33 Rajiv Ball             71 's-Gravenhage           21:12
   34 Tonni van der Marel    62 Olympus '70             21:19
   35 Rodolphe Blaise        69 Haag Atletiek           21:19
   36 Michel Mafficioli      78 's-Gravenhage           21:32
   37 Egon van den Broek     74 the Hague Road Runne    21:35
   38 Stefan Heger           86 's-Gravenhage           21:42
   39 Binther Jonathan       02 's-Gravenhage           21:54
   40 Wessel Geerling        03 MN                      21:58
   41 Mike Papilaja          98 Woerden                 22:14
   42 Martijn van Eck        82 Voorburg                22:20
   43 Quinco van den Berg    00 MN                      22:21
   44 Rene van Velden        85 's-Gravenhage           22:34
   45 Boy Lommen             03 's-Gravenhage           22:38
   46 Dominggus Papilaja                                22:54
   47 Leon Mekel                                        22:54
   48 Jeffrey Zee            98 's-Gravenhage           22:54
   49 Maximilien PIMONT      02 's-Gravenhage           23:00
   50 Arthur de Ruijter      68 Sparta                  23:03
   51 Raphaël Wachters       04 's-Gravenhage           23:04
   52 Etiennne Lommen        59 's-Gravenhage           23:04
   53 Liam van den Heuvel    03 's-Gravenhage           23:07
   54 Frank van Roon         75 Waterweg                23:07
   55 Leendert Funcken       86 's-Gravenhage           23:10
   56 Zier Schaap            53 Haag Atletiek           23:13
   57 François Muilman       68 Den Hoorn Zh            23:21
   58 Teun Onstenk           92 Lichtenvoorde           23:26
   59 Luca Bruggeman         00 Voorburg                23:31
   60 Louis Claessen         02 Sparta                  23:33
   61 Gabriel Hopmans        74 's-Gravenhage           23:56
   62 Hans Wils              55 Sparta                  23:56
   63 Roberto Lourens        68 's-Gravenhage           24:01
   64 Jean Claessens         54 the Hague Road Runne    24:02
   65 Rik van Grol           64 Rijswijk Zh             24:06
   66 Hakim El Yaloufi       70 Johann de Witt          24:17
   67 Severin Heidecke       04 's-Gravenhage           24:25
   68 Peter Teeken           89 's-Gravenhage           24:26
   69 Yoerdi Scheffer        90 's-Gravenhage           24:26
   70 Kees Breedeveld        52 Friesland               24:26
   71 Cephas Roeleveld       79 's-Gravenhage           24:32
   72 Boudewijn Aikema       03 's-Gravenhage           24:35
   73 Leon Bruggeman         65 Voorburg                24:39
   74 Jeroen de Water        87 Johann de Witt          24:40
   75 Roeland Aikema         03 's-Gravenhage           24:44
   76 Mark van der Ree       92 's-Gravenhage           24:53
   77 Vincent MIGNARD        71 's-Gravenhage           24:53
   78 Marcel van den Heuvel  83 Zoetermeer              25:00
   79 Jaap van der Winden    72 's-Gravenhage           25:06
   80 Damien Winia           90 Rijswijk Zh             25:08
   81 Barend Nagelkerke      79 Trimclub Clingendael    25:08
   82 Binther Ludo           76 's-Gravenhage           25:15
   83 Bas Leurs              73 the Hague Road Runne    25:19
   84 Vincent Gephardt       68 Sparta                  25:20
   85 Luca Wachters          04 's-Gravenhage           25:21
   86 Glodi Mbwete           93 's-Gravenhage           25:25
   87 Sergio Slengard        65 MN                      25:25
   88 Robert Verheul         70 's-Gravenhage           25:29
   89 Hugo Glaser            04 's-Gravenhage           25:31
   90 Jan Lemstra            02 's-Gravenhage           25:50
   91 Pepijn Bakker          01 's-Gravenhage           25:55
   92 Thomas Overgaag        03 's-Gravenhage           26:00
   93 Garnier Antoine        80 's-Gravenhage           26:01
   94 Pierre Tissot van Pato 56 Haag Atletiek           26:04
   95 Sam Hancock            02 's-Gravenhage           26:09
   96 Startnummer 5387                                  26:09
   97 Anoni Kus              03 Rijswijk Zh             26:10
   98 Teun Rijke             03 's-Gravenhage           26:12
   99 Robert Jan van Leeuwen 72 Lighthouse & 3LS        26:17
  100 Philipp Dinkela        90 Lighthouse & 3LS        26:18
  101 Ronald Smeets          75 Leiderdorp              26:37
  102 Rik van Oosterom       76 Haag Atletiek           26:41
  103 Joel van Oosterom      04 Haag Atletiek           26:41
  104 Pol Doornhein          03 's-Gravenhage           26:46
  105 Robert Siekmann                                   26:51
  106 Lodewijk van Noort     78 's-Gravenhage           27:09
  107 Stefan Kal             97 MN                      27:09
  108 Colin Helmers          71 's-Gravenhage           27:16
  109 Angelo Calmero         81 MN                      27:19
  110 Tom van der Zalm       80 's-Gravenhage           27:22
  111 Pieter de Rooij           HML 10km                27:23
  112 Jeffrey Reijntjes      88 Voorburg                27:24
  113 Frido Slag             84 Beverwijk               27:32
  114 Matteo Zizola          80 's-Gravenhage           27:36
  115 Harold Vlijm           84 Leidschendam            27:36
  116 Jeroen vd Brink        81 Nootdorp                27:40
  117 Peter Wall             69 's-Gravenhage           27:45
  118 Kees Korbee            82 Voorburg                27:49
  119 Menno van Veenendaal   65 's-Gravenhage           27:50
  120 Paul Etienne PIMONT    73 's-Gravenhage           27:52
  121 William van Rutte      84 Voorburg                27:58
  122 Wiebo Hoving           55 Baarn                   27:59
  123 Ed Zijl                46 the Hague Road Runne    28:04
  124 Joe Bergen             74 Lighthouse & 3LS        28:15
  125 Johannes Terence Verse 98 Lighthouse & 3LS        28:19
  126 Joey Gardien           91 Rijswijk Zh             28:20
  127 Frans Rutjes           65 the Hague Road Runne    28:21
  128 Orchlon Narantsetseg   77 Lighthouse & 3LS        28:31
  129 Venkatraman Panneersel 81 Lighthouse & 3LS        28:33
  130 Mathieu Bouwman        69 's-Gravenhage           28:35
  131 Julius de Knijff       04 MN                      28:36
  132 David de Knijff                                   28:42
  133 Ady Niv                80 's-Gravenhage           28:42
  134 Rudi Goli                 's-Gravenhage           28:43
  135 Rob Pronk              59 Rijswijk Zh             28:46
  136 Mauro Bassutti         74 Rotterdam               28:47
  137 Duchen Patrick         75 's-Gravenhage           28:47
  138 Jelle de Jager         03 Voorburg                28:47
  139 Gerard Vooijs          58 Rotterdam               28:49
  140 Koen van Wijk          84 Berkel en Rodenrijs     29:06
  141 Stephan de Lepper      87 's-Gravenhage           29:07
  142 Khartik Rajagopalan    78 Lighthouse & 3LS        29:08
  143 Roy van der Ploeg      69 Voorburg                29:13
  144 Leonardo Yanez         91 Lighthouse & 3LS        29:15
  145 Thomas Slag            84 Utrecht                 29:16
  146 Didi Cremers           03 's-Gravenhage           29:17
  147 Edinho cheng-a-June    83 Amsterdam Zuidoost      29:25
  148 François Geerling      69 MN                      29:29
  149 Startnummer 6399                                  29:29
  150 Martijn van der Meer   51 Haag Atletiek           29:38
  151 Jef Janssens           79 MN                      29:39
  152 Remco Kieftenbeld      82 Heemskerk               29:40
  153 Paul Renée             75 's-Gravenhage           29:40
  154 Martin Berkhout        65 Haag Atletiek           29:42
  155 Jeroen de Ligt         79 Rijswijk Zh             29:45
  156 Weroon Matadien        84 Amsterdam Zuidoost      29:49
  157 Richard Oldenhof       68 's-Gravenhage           30:13
  158 Robin Kroon            83 Rijswijk Zh             30:25
  159 Eddie van Roon         61 's-Gravenhage           30:28
  160 Ted Dalrymple          03 's-Gravenhage           30:29
  161 Martijn Engelsman      74 Delft                   30:33
  162 Tim Kuyvenhoven        89 Rijswijk Zh             30:34
  163 Johan Verbaan          87 's-Gravenhage           30:37
  164 Maarten Korving        50 Trimclub Clingendael    30:45
  165 Ben van Overbeek       62 's-Gravenhage           30:48
  166 Reinier van Duijne     67 's-Gravenhage           31:13
  167 Emile Jol              04 's-Gravenhage           31:18
  168 Han Moraal             56 's-Gravenhage           31:21
  169 Kasper van Duijne      03 's-Gravenhage           31:31
  170 Renze Mooibroek           Segbroek                31:34
  171 Sander Overgaag        71 's-Gravenhage           31:40
  172 Danny van der Stad     72 Nootdorp                31:45
  173 Frank Van der Zalm     76 's-Gravenhage           31:47
  174 Eduard Evenblij        71 Voorburg                31:54
  175 Huub Woutersen         90 MN                      31:55
  176 Gijs Wouterson         04 MN                      31:55
  177 Vincent van Os         84 Utrecht                 31:59
  178 Mickael Cremer         89 's-Gravenhage           32:11
  179 Nelson Sum             75 's-Gravenhage           32:18
  180 Jesper Geerling        01 MN                      32:26
  181 Reinout Bakker         02 's-Gravenhage           32:37
  182 Perry van der Meer     68 's-Gravenhage           32:45
  183 Duchen Patrick         75 's-Gravenhage           32:46
  184 Barry Vermeulen        80 's-Gravenhage           32:52
  185 Javier van Zwet Ortega 91 Rotterdam               33:06
  186 PJ Blaauw              56 Soest                   33:11
  187 Michel Oostendorp      89 's-Gravenhage           33:17
  188 Richard ten Wolde      88 's-Gravenhage           33:17
  189 Jainendra Kumar        76 Lighthouse & 3LS        33:41
  190 Viresh Gharbaran       93 Zoetermeer              33:50
  191 Marco van Veen         69 Maassluis               33:51
  192 Roel van Meerten       59 Voorburg                33:53
  193 Aad van der Stad       48 Nootdorp                34:06
  194 Ruben Steekelenburg    97 's-Gravenhage           34:18
  195 Willem Steekelenburg   59 's-Gravenhage           34:18
  196 Marcel Keppel          86 's-Gravenhage           34:24
  197 John Bosboom           70 's-Gravenhage           34:24
  198 Mark Golubew           80 's-Gravenhage           34:46
  199 Erik van Santen        83 's-Gravenhage           34:46
  200 Ashwin Stoffels        01 's-Gravenhage           35:00
  201 Lailesh Ostwal         80 Lighthouse & 3LS        35:30
  202 Gijs Timmer            08 MN                      35:51
  203 Xander Diesveld        00 's-Gravenhage           36:06
  204 Ronald van den Berg    60 MN                      36:16
  205 Vikrant Sharma         82 Lighthouse & 3LS        37:01
  206 Startnummer 5000                                  37:10
  207 Nick Bezuur            78 's-Gravenhage           38:04
  208 Hugo de Groot          57 's-Gravenhage           38:18
  209 Peter Westenberg       89 's-Gravenhage           38:43
  210 Startnummer 3775                                  38:48
  211 Ron Suijkerbuijk       59 Rijswijk Zh             38:54
  212 Bob Kempff             52 's-Gravenhage           38:54
  213 Dirk de Jong           60 's-Gravenzande          39:24
  214 Lloyd Edwards          56 's-Gravenhage           39:28
  215 Wietze Ludikhuize      98 Delft                   40:17
  216 Ignace Tabeu           67 Lighthouse & 3LS        40:53
  217 Casper Stoffels        05 's-Gravenhage           41:05
                                                             
      VTRIM, 5KMPRESTATIEL.                                  
    1 Clasina Jansen         88 the Hague Road Runne    19:54
    2 Diny Bosker            57 Friesland               20:02
    3 Helmie Ramakers        69 Haag Atletiek           20:22
    4 Merel van Gaalen-van L 77 Leiden                  20:59
    5 Djoeke Hupkens         90 the Hague Road Runne    21:17
    6 Ellis Stolwijk         87 Haag Atletiek           22:02
    7 Anna Camps             98 the Hague Road Runne    22:38
    8 COLLEEN Horsley        74 Delft                   23:18
    9 Lynn van Toledo        97 Olympus '70             23:28
   10 Marleen Ribbink        77 Voorburg                23:39
   11 Viktorija Veljanoska   82 MN                      23:53
   12 Eline Beemsterboer     70 's-Gravenhage           24:44
   13 Miriam Klop            82 Haag Atletiek           24:52
   14 Nora van der Winden    03 's-Gravenhage           25:06
   15 Barbara Keus           86 's-Gravenhage           25:12
   16 Wiebke Klemm           77 Voorburg                25:12
   17 Bernadett Tieleman-Bay 79 's-Gravenhage           25:26
   18 Annick Heidema         03 's-Gravenhage           25:35
   19 Nathalie Kaarls        72 's-Gravenhage           25:45
   20 Kaitlin van Baarle     90 's-Gravenhage           25:48
   21 Sorcha Joyce           77 Lighthouse & 3LS        25:55
   22 Ellen Silverentand     70 's-Gravenhage           26:05
   23 Elise van Zeeland      90 's-Gravenhage           26:07
   24 Gill Hancock           69 's-Gravenhage           26:10
   25 Anna Kus               73 Rijswijk Zh             26:20
   26 Yvonne Adema           79 's-Gravenhage           26:20
   27 Lisa van der Marel     94 Naaldwijk               26:22
   28 Roos Lebacks           72 's-Gravenhage           26:59
   29 Marieke Timmers        98 's-Gravenzande          27:00
   30 Wendy Broere           90 MN                      27:04
   31 José Bergholtz         68 's-Gravenhage           27:14
   32 Merlijn Nijhof         72 's-Gravenhage           27:19
   33 Rebecca Paul           89 Monster                 27:28
   34 Maribel Monge Peres    74 's-Gravenhage           27:31
   35 Jacqueline van Harmele 82 Voorburg                27:32
   36 Gerda Kloet-Huybers    65 's-Gravenhage           27:32
   37 Linda Huijbregts       82 's-Gravenhage           27:49
   38 Alina Glowacki         85 's-Gravenhage           27:50
   39 Barbara van de Griend  64 's-Gravenhage           27:50
   40 Stefanie Kooijman      86 's-Gravenhage           28:00
   41 Hiske van Dijk         83 's-Gravenhage           28:01
   42 Wingyan Wong           85 the Hague Road Runne    28:01
   43 Sanne Hussainali       80 's-Gravenhage           28:03
   44 Laurence Callendret    80 Lighthouse & 3LS        28:06
   45 Melissa de Boer        90 Rijswijk Zh             28:08
   46 Jane de Reuver         68 Voorburg                28:12
   47 Maiju Hanhinen         74 's-Gravenhage           28:17
   48 Georgie Dalrymple      01 's-Gravenhage           28:17
   49 Geesje Schrama         93 Voorburg                28:21
   50 Marian Tabbers         64 Sparta                  28:25
   51 Rianne Gordijn         97 Zoetermeer              28:29
   52 Mandy Peters           86 the Hague Road Runne    28:30
   53 Floor Bohemen          74 's-Gravenhage           28:35
   54 Heather Overing        87 's-Gravenhage           28:43
   55 Tamara Bastiaans       72 's-Gravenhage           28:46
   56 Sunita Badeloe         82 's-Gravenhage           28:47
   57 Mariska ten Berge         ROC Mondriaan Lifest    28:58
   58 Fanny van der Valk     82 Rijswijk Zh             29:01
   59 Michelle van Velden-Pr 90 's-Gravenhage           29:06
   60 Emma Gijzel            03 's-Gravenhage           29:07
   61 Mai-Britt Trojan       66 MN                      29:10
   62 Florence Soleilhet     72 's-Gravenhage           29:11
   63 Marlies Gordijn        72 Leidschendam            29:13
   64 Chantal Perigault Mont 93 's-Gravenhage           29:14
   65 Lyan Bruggink          88 Utrecht                 29:16
   66 Estelle Boutier        03 MN                      29:21
   67 Linda Immink           82 Wassenaar               29:21
   68 Jessica van Rijn       83 Zoetermeer              29:29
   69 Claire van Dam         90 Rijswijk Zh             29:30
   70 Lisette Frimannslund   72 's-Gravenhage           29:37
   71 Colleen Peters         88 Lighthouse & 3LS        29:38
   72 Dorien Eduard          78 Delft                   29:41
   73 Lisa Karlas            82 Den Hoorn Zh            29:41
   74 Aletta Faber           65 Waddinxveen             29:43
   75 Stephanie Perich       87 Lighthouse & 3LS        29:44
   76 Lorna Conway           77 's-Gravenhage           29:49
   77 Sandra van Gemert      78 's-Gravenhage           29:50
   78 Andjenie Mehairjan     86 Amsterdam Zuidoost      29:50
   79 Emma Esmiol            01 's-Gravenhage           29:55
   80 Fransje Lemstra        00 's-Gravenhage           30:01
   81 Petri van Hal          72 's-Gravenhage           30:12
   82 Inge de Kruif          90 's-Gravenhage           30:14
   83 Martien Statema-Smit   81 's-Gravenhage           30:17
   84 Van Olga Heiningen     94 Leidschendam            30:18
   85 Henriët Rappard vd Gro 81 's-Gravenhage           30:19
   86 Marjolein van der Donc 80 the Hague Road Runne    30:26
   87 Christie Heemskerk     61 Polsbroek               30:28
   88 Jeanette Rojas         73 's-Gravenhage           30:32
   89 Nicole van der Heijden 89 Heemstede               30:33
   90 Eveline Bunge          75 Rotterdam               30:33
   91 Sanneke Verweij        85 's-Gravenhage           30:34
   92 Loes van Lith          84 's-Gravenhage           30:34
   93 Margreet Weiner        76 Wassenaar               30:39
   94 Pachella Seif          70 's-Gravenhage           30:40
   95 Heleen Wolters         82 's-Gravenhage           30:44
   96 Yvonne Cremers         52 's-Gravenhage           30:48
   97 Elsbeth vd Berg        84 's-Gravenhage           30:48
   98 Melanie Korving        80 's-Gravenhage           30:52
   99 Roxanne Mooijekind     90 Hoofddorp               30:53
  100 Lena Hammerø           77 Lighthouse & 3LS        30:53
  101 Belinda Otto           68 Voorburg                30:53
  102 Sreedevi Mahadevab     83 Lighthouse & 3LS        30:56
  103 Judith Hoogerbeets     73 Utrecht                 30:56
  104 Titia de Kiewit        65 's-Gravenhage           31:00
  105 Jeni Chau              79 Amsterdam               31:01
  106 Petra Bruggeman        68 Voorburg                31:03
  107 Christine Vossen       81 's-Gravenhage           31:04
  108 Doortje Scheepbouwer   84 's-Gravenhage           31:04
  109 Liesbeth Broekhuizen-B 77 's-Gravenhage           31:04
  110 Sabrina Schuling       84 's-Gravenhage           31:06
  111 Neema Laad             80 's-Gravenhage           31:10
  112 Kim van der Heide      85 Heemskerk               31:11
  113 Petra Pieters          67 's-Gravenhage           31:13
  114 Denise Heidecke        74 's-Gravenhage           31:13
  115 Evelien Slag           86 Beverwijk               31:16
  116 Annika de Ruijter      84 Sparta                  31:17
  117 Tamar van Heyningen    92 Delfgauw                31:18
  118 Sabine Ros             81 's-Gravenhage           31:18
  119 Gwendolyn Yung         91 's-Gravenhage           31:18
  120 Eveline Bakker         78 Delft                   31:19
  121 Lindsay Kroon          84 Rijswijk Zh             31:26
  122 Judith Topper-Lelievel 78                         31:34
  123 Catie Crossman         91 's-Gravenhage           31:38
  124 Maria Victoria Cristac 79 the Hague Road Runne    31:38
  125 Heleen van Duist       67 's-Gravenhage           31:51
  126 Mirjam Vermeer         68 MN                      31:52
  127 Lisette Krul           77 Voorburg                31:53
  128 Annemarie van den Ende 88 's-Gravenhage           31:56
  129 Faye Funcken           89 's-Gravenhage           31:57
  130 Sylvie Ketterle        62 's-Gravenhage           32:00
  131 Daniëlle de Water      77 's-Gravenhage           32:00
  132 Wilma Farla            88 's-Gravenhage           32:08
  133 Monique Muller         68 's-Gravenhage           32:09
  134 Neomi Aarden           85 Rijswijk Zh             32:09
  135 Tanja Tuc              89 's-Gravenhage           32:11
  136 Rochelle Reijntjes     91 Voorburg                32:11
  137 Judith Gelink          67 's-Gravenhage           32:14
  138 Irma Scholtes          82 Hengelo Ov              32:16
  139 Bianca butoi Sum       85 's-Gravenhage           32:18
  140 Daan Spanjers          79 's-Gravenhage           32:19
  141 Hester van den Hoek    88 the Hague Road Runne    32:25
  142 Fanny Geerling         73 MN                      32:27
  143 Demi van Leeuwen       03 MN                      32:29
  144 Jennifer Taal          03 MN                      32:29
  145 Liselotte Bakker       02 's-Gravenhage           32:33
  146 Linda Keijzer          94 's-Gravenhage           32:37
  147 Wendy van Lint         79 Zoetermeer              32:41
  148 Jade Beijer            83 's-Gravenhage           32:43
  149 Niki Townsend          89 Antwerpen (BEL)         32:49
  150 Anne Meijne            02 MN                      32:55
  151 Emma Meijne            04 MN                      32:55
  152 Rachèl Plugge          84 Rijswijk Zh             32:58
  153 Marlous van der Waals  79 's-Gravenhage           32:58
  154 Fabienne Bouwman       03 's-Gravenhage           33:04
  155 Leena Laitinen         89 IBO                     33:04
  156 Soraya Sewbaransingh   90 's-Gravenhage           33:06
  157 Christel Lavies        87 's-Gravenhage           33:07
  158 Cécile van Drongelen   03 Haag Atletiek           33:08
  159 Bridget Langeveld      03 's-Gravenhage           33:08
  160 Manon Blaauw           88 's-Gravenhage           33:11
  161 Anna Spaink            70 's-Gravenhage           33:11
  162 Nina van Duijne        04 's-Gravenhage           33:13
  163 Trine Montfoort-Fibige 70 's-Gravenhage           33:21
  164 Soertie Padarath       59 's-Gravenhage           33:22
  165 Nikki Beij             88 's-Gravenhage           33:24
  166 Natasja Beijk          70 Rijswijk Zh             33:29
  167 Annie Raaijmakers      84 Ridderkerk              33:31
  168 Jennifer Dam           99 Maassluis               33:51
  169 Barbara Waterhoos      76 Voorburg                33:53
  170 Farah Derraz           04 's-Gravenhage           34:11
  171 Natalie Janssen        80 's-Gravenhage           34:13
  172 Marijke van Roon       86 's-Gravenhage           34:13
  173 Nina Steekelenburg     95 's-Gravenhage           34:14
  174 Parvane Sariri         77 Rotterdam               34:14
  175 Olga Pijpers           76 's-Gravenhage           34:16
  176 Sandra Gordijn         72 Voorburg                34:18
  177 Helen Gordijn          67 RRZ                     34:18
  178 Marja Disseldorp       56 Zoetermeer              34:22
  179 Nicole Advocaat        73 's-Gravenhage           34:24
  180 Marieke van der Staak  84 's-Gravenhage           34:24
  181 Roos Bosboom           03 's-Gravenhage           34:25
  182 Touria Derraz          77 's-Gravenhage           34:25
  183 Sylvie Perrotin        68 's-Gravenhage           34:26
  184 Karen Deelman          70 Voorburg                34:28
  185 Eva Kal                61 's-Gravenhage           34:32
  186 Renée Scholte          04 's-Gravenhage           34:33
  187 Simone Scholte         72 's-Gravenhage           34:34
  188 Fleur RaaijmakersPerro 04 's-Gravenhage           34:44
  189 Leonie Jansen          94 Ede Gld                 34:48
  190 Gabrielle Dee          72 Voorburg                34:49
  191 Angelique Monde        81 's-Gravenhage           34:53
  192 Laura van den Brink    73 MN                      34:53
  193 Astrid de Jongh        74 Rotterdam               34:56
  194 Jeanette Verbeek       67 Kwintsheul              34:57
  195 Shirley Dofferhoff     69 Berkel en Rodenrijs     34:58
  196 Nathalie de Reede      71 's-Gravenhage           35:05
  197 Ilse Stoffels          02 's-Gravenhage           35:08
  198 Esther Langeveld       69 's-Gravenhage           35:08
  199 Thea van Gemerden      84 Voorburg                35:15
  200 Melissa Gordijn        94 Zoetermeer              35:18
  201 Lifang Chen            78 's-Gravenhage           35:23
  202 Jill Spaans            86 's-Gravenhage           35:31
  203 Suzanne Nugteren       83 's-Gravenhage           35:31
  204 Olivia Lokwiya         75 Lighthouse & 3LS        35:35
  205 Myrna Capriles         61 Hengelo Ov              35:37
  206 Sjoukje Hoving         92 Baarn                   35:49
  207 Mary Hermans           59 's-Gravenhage           35:56
  208 Layla Reis-Snijders    83 's-Gravenhage           35:57
  209 Dorinda Ross           73 Lighthouse & 3LS        35:57
  210 Paula Bruggeman        85 Rijswijk Zh             36:04
  211 Jacqueline Counotte    85 's-Gravenhage           36:05
  212 Vera Vos-Noot          80 's-Gravenhage           36:17
  213 Nidhi Sharma           84 's-Gravenhage           36:17
  214 Daniella Sichtman      78 's-Gravenhage           36:21
  215 Joyce van Huizen       83 Nootdorp                36:24
  216 Erna van Huizen        59 's-Gravenhage           36:24
  217 Shikha Aggarwal        77 's-Gravenhage           36:24
  218 Jolanda Hancox         72 Leiden                  36:24
  219 Sylvia Pronk           80 Nootdorp                36:26
  220 Carlijn Otten          81 MN                      36:30
  221 Rebecca van Roekel     72 MN                      36:30
  222 Lara Jonker            06 MN                      36:58
  223 Stella Jonker          06 MN                      37:01
  224 Kyra Jonker-Beekhuis   72 MN                      37:03
  225 Claudia Hendriks       96 Rijswijk Zh             37:03
  226 Ozlem Uzun             78 's-Gravenhage           37:07
  227 Marinka Oudshoorn      82 Zoetermeer              37:07
  228 Chantal Mulder         83 Nootdorp                37:07
  229 Donna van Eldik        95 Ede Gld                 37:14
  230 Annemarie Tissen       64 Voorburg                37:15
  231 Natalie Mambre         78 Lighthouse & 3LS        37:24
  232 Valerie van der Meijde 80 's-Gravenhage           37:24
  233 Etske Timmer           72 MN                      37:28
  234 Margit de Kok          76 's-Gravenhage           37:45
  235 Fleur van der Vet      78 's-Gravenhage           37:51
  236 Dionne van Tol         90 's-Gravenhage           38:28
  237 Barbara Honselaar      80 Rijswijk Zh             38:38
  238 Kim van Dieren         93 Zevenhuizen Zh          38:43
  239 Debora Simon           84 's-Gravenhage           38:46
  240 Berdien Suijkerbuijk   95 Rijswijk Zh             38:53
  241 Roswinda de Mos        86 's-Gravenhage           39:06
  242 Manuela Mourik         83 's-Gravenhage           39:08
  243 Stefanie Klomp         68 's-Gravenhage           39:09
  244 Janneke Robers         01 's-Gravenhage           39:09
  245 Rachel Kruisselbrink   79 's-Gravenhage           39:15
  246 Karen Coombs           70 Wassenaar               39:16
  247 Jennifer Rhodes        71 's-Gravenhage           39:16
  248 Nancy van der Zwan     75 's-Gravenhage           39:22
  249 Geraldine vd Knaap     76 Monster                 39:24
  250 Sanne Meijer           86 Utrecht                 39:26
  251 Marije Scheening       92 's-Gravenhage           39:27
  252 Dana van Paridon       77 's-Gravenhage           39:34
  253 Denise Heiligers       75 's-Gravenhage           40:15
  254 Maria van Grol Dekkers 65 Sparta                  40:32
  255 Mirjam Mossel          51 's-Gravenhage           40:33
  256 Nadira Stoffels        06 's-Gravenhage           40:48
  257 Elke Mulder            76 Insp.S.de Vriesschoo    40:51
  258 Simona Burghelea       77 's-Gravenhage           41:01
  259 Bianca Rietbroek       69 's-Gravenhage           41:05
  260 Quincy Kuijpers        03 's-Gravenhage           41:07
  261 Deborah de Koster      77 's-Gravenhage           41:28
  262 Anneke Versaevel       53 Delft                   41:28
  263 Romy Dofferhoff        02 Berkel en Rodenrijs     41:58
  264 Perla Vazquez          77 Voorburg                42:04
  265 Neelima Raj Lakshmi    82 Lighthouse & 3LS        42:10
  266 Esther Vissers         71 's-Gravenhage           42:43
  267 Patricia Roos          68 Maassluis               43:17
  268 Nikita Lokwiya         00 Lighthouse & 3LS        43:19
  269 An Hagen               35 Rijswijk Zh             44:28
  270 Nikki Sajet            74 Insp.S.de Vriesschoo    44:35
                                                             
      JONG, KIDSRUN                                          
    1 Nick Homan             03 Nootdorp                 5:41
    2 Thijs Huigen           05 Sparta                   5:42
    3 Lieuwe Esser           05 's-Gravenhage            5:44
    4 Cameron Anderson       05 's-Gravenhage            6:01
    5 Twan Buijs             04 Den Haag                 6:07
    6 Paul banham van Bemmel 04 's-Gravenhage            6:08
    7 Corné Timmermans       05 's-Gravenhage            6:17
    8 Tobias Brenne          04 's-Gravenhage            6:20
    9 Sebastiaan Sprong      07 's-Gravenhage            6:23
   10 Sven Boon              06 Schiedam                 6:30
   11 Nando Pereira Barboza  05 Rijswijk Zh              6:32
   12 Peer van Dam           06 Sparta                   6:33
   13 Silas Rojas            04 's-Gravenhage            6:34
   14 Jonas Eggink           06 Haag Atletiek            6:34
   15 Florian Brenne         08 's-Gravenhage            6:37
   16 Thomas Buwalda         07 's-Gravenhage            6:38
   17 Marijn van Dongen      07 Voorburg                 6:57
   18 Daan Vink              08 's-Gravenhage            6:58
   19 Jeroen Jansen          07 's-Gravenhage            6:58
   20 Keane Van der Moolen   05 MN                       6:59
   21 LUKYN Horsley          07 Delft                    7:01
   22 Wandrille PIMONT       05 's-Gravenhage            7:02
   23 Nei Nikki ŠOn          04 's-Gravenhage            7:10
   24 Faysal Hamich          04 Voorschoten              7:14
   25 Cessius Knol           09 's-Gravenhage            7:25
   26 Alexander van Neer     08 's-Gravenhage            7:26
   27 Anders Legius          05 Wassenaar                7:28
   28 Stijn van de Pol       07 Voorburg                 7:29
   29 Nathan Buwalda         09 's-Gravenhage            7:35
   30 Koen Vilain            07 Haag Atletiek            7:36
   31 Axel van Leeuwen       10 's-Gravenhage            7:37
   32 Merijn de Jager        08 Voorburg                 7:41
   33 Jelmer Nobel           07 's-Gravenhage            7:42
   34 Skip Silvius           08 's-Gravenhage            7:44
   35 Ton van Ruiten         11 Voorburg                 7:46
   36 Luca Jansen            08 Voorburg                 7:47
   37 Thijs van Andel        08 Naaldwijk                7:47
   38 FERRI Norman           05 's-Gravenhage            7:50
   39 Lucas Berlea           08 's-Gravenhage            7:54
   40 Ewoud Vrolijk          05 Utrecht                  7:58
   41 Neel Sahti             04 's-Gravenhage            7:58
   42 Hugo Tiggelhoven       09 MN                       7:59
   43 Servaas Dumoulin       09 's-Gravenhage            8:03
   44 Joris Wolters          09 MN                       8:04
   45 Robert van Neer        08 's-Gravenhage            8:06
   46 Amai Julian ŠOn        08 's-Gravenhage            8:07
   47 Stefan Pijnenburg      09 's-Gravenhage            8:13
   48 Alex RaaijmakersPerrot 08 's-Gravenhage            8:16
   49 Jelte Vrolijk          07 Utrecht                  8:19
   50 Bruun van der Zwaal    08 's-Gravenhage            8:20
   51 Antoni Oruba           09 Voorburg                 8:22
   52 Loek Smulders          07 Sparta                   8:25
   53 Samuel Donner          08 Rijswijk Zh              8:26
   54 Reda Khalil            07                          8:27
   55 Daan van Buuren        08 Rijswijk Zh              8:28
   56 Joshua Kerste          08 Voorburg                 8:33
   57 Diego Kerste           09 Voorburg                 8:33
   58 Max Klein              10 's-Gravenhage            8:38
   59 Daniel Roberts         07 Wassenaar                8:38
   60 Dyon Sluis             07 Haag Atletiek            8:39
   61 Steyn Rademakers       07 's-Gravenhage            8:41
   62 Timeo Serveille        10 's-Gravenhage            8:42
   63 Marcos Berlea          10 's-Gravenhage            8:42
   64 Florian de Jager       10 Voorburg                 8:43
   65 Tobias Kreukniet       10 Voorburg                 8:48
   66 Luca Rancuret          10 Voorburg                 8:49
   67 Danyal Bakar Omar      09 Naaldwijk                8:51
   68 Varriale K             06 's-Gravenhage            8:52
   69 Miguel Hafkenscheid    06 Zoetermeer               9:02
   70 Pierre-Aymar Conquet   09 's-Gravenhage            9:05
   71 Daan Wijnands          10 Voorburg                 9:05
   72 Gabriel Lanel Fraga    09 's-Gravenhage            9:08
   73 Noah vd Berg              De Dijsselbloem          9:09
   74 Tom Heijne             10 Leidschendam             9:12
   75 Nout Smulders          10 Voorburg                 9:13
   76 Jamie van der Togt     07 Voorburg                 9:16
   77 Roan de Weert          06 MN                       9:16
   78 Chris de Wilde         10 Voorburg                 9:24
   79 Sven Helmers           08 's-Gravenhage            9:29
   80 Fabio Tumbiolo         06 's-Gravenhage            9:33
   81 Lucas Franz            09 's-Gravenhage            9:35
   82 Tobias Henny           09 's-Gravenhage            9:37
   83 Senna Weiner           09 Wassenaar                9:38
   84 Jillis de Haas         10 Voorburg                 9:38
   85 Matthew Roberts        10 Wassenaar                9:48
   86 Ties Phoelich          09 's-Gravenhage            9:56
   87 KELYN Horsley          12 Delft                    9:58
   88 Boudweijn Sprong       10 's-Gravenhage            9:59
   89 Dani Bos               10 's-Gravenhage           10:07
   90 Hessel vd Valk            De Dijsselbloem         10:08
   91 David van Dongen       10 Sassenheim              10:08
   92 Remko Pronk               De Dijsselbloem         10:08
   93 Wesley Bol                De Dijsselbloem         10:13
   94 Liam Visser               De Dijsselbloem         10:13
   95 Dimitri Belt              De Dijsselbloem         10:13
   96 Mick van Straaten      05 Heerhugowaard           10:16
   97 Tos Graff              10 's-Gravenhage           10:25
   98 Maurits Tiggelhoven    11 MN                      10:36
   99 Don Vismans            11 's-Gravenhage           10:39
  100 Jona Dommisse          11 's-Gravenhage           10:45
  101 Jasper Tetteroo        10 's-Gravenhage           10:47
  102 Fionn Ennis            08 's-Gravenhage           11:10
  103 Jimmy Jol              11 's-Gravenhage           11:17
  104 Vince van Straaten     09 Heerhugowaard           11:20
  105 Lex van Straaten       10 Heerhugowaard           11:27
  106 Julian van dyck Carmon 08 's-Gravenhage           11:35
  107 Misha de Kwaadsteniet  11 's-Gravenhage           11:42
  108 Maxwell Wezer             De Dijsselbloem         11:43
  109 Storm Ribbink          10 Voorburg                11:44
  110 Oliver Jan Stipek      11 's-Gravenhage           11:48
  111 Louis Waites           11 's-Gravenhage           11:50
  112 Thijn vd Kooij            De Dijsselbloem         11:51
  113 Samuel Braithwaite     10 's-Gravenhage           12:00
  114 Felix de Bree          12 's-Gravenhage           12:00
  115 Hidde Pous van Schalk  11 's-Gravenhage           12:18
  116 Tiago Lanel Fraga      11 's-Gravenhage           12:19
  117 Sam de Jong            12 Voorburg                12:20
  118 Tycho Jansen           11 Voorburg                12:31
  119 Timur Desruelle        10 's-Gravenhage           12:36
  120 Diego Doeswijk         12 's-Gravenhage           12:37
  121 Jake Voorneman         12 Leidschendam            12:37
  122 Liam Beek              11 's-Gravenhage           12:52
  123 Mica van Uffelen       08 's-Gravenhage           13:00
  124 Alexander Blaujans     10                         13:36
  125 Niels Walther          10 's-Gravenhage           13:38
  126 Edmund Wagner          11 's-Gravenhage           13:38
  127 Tip Roodvoets          08 's-Gravenhage           13:41
  128 Pieter van Duijne      11 's-Gravenhage           13:54
  129 Julian de Mos          12 's-Gravenhage           13:57
  130 Koen Kassels           10 MN                      14:03
  131 Gijs Kassels           12 MN                      14:09
  132 Jesse Hogerbrugge         De Dijsselbloem         14:22
  133 Tygo vd Berg              De Dijsselbloem         14:42
  134 Thomas Hulsman         13 's-Gravenhage           15:03
  135 Hugo Borger            11 AV '40                  15:18
  136 Mauck Lentze           12 's-Gravenhage           15:37
  137 Ketan Ashri Fox        12 's-Gravenhage           15:51
                                                             
      MEIS, KIDSRUN                                          
    1 Merel van Dam          04 Sparta                   6:03
    2 Zoë van Dam            06 Sparta                   6:10
    3 Madelon van der Kuur   04 AV '40                   6:11
    4 Tess Homan             07 Nootdorp                 6:26
    5 Pluk Roodvoets         06 's-Gravenhage            6:26
    6 Kiki Roodvoets         04 's-Gravenhage            6:29
    7 Saskia banham van Bemm 06 's-Gravenhage            6:54
    8 Eva van Dongen         06 Voorburg                 6:59
    9 Luisa Evans            08 Sparta                   7:05
   10 Anne Vrolijk           09 Haag Atletiek            7:14
   11 Noa Weiner             07 Wassenaar                7:22
   12 Nikki de Does          07 Haag Atletiek            7:37
   13 Simone Vilain          06 Haag Atletiek            7:40
   14 Maud van der Velde     09 's-Gravenhage            7:43
   15 Willemijn van der Wind 05 's-Gravenhage            7:46
   16 Evi Eggink             09 Haag Atletiek            7:52
   17 Yuki Chen              08 Sparta                   7:53
   18 Isis Potgiesser        08 's-Gravenhage            7:54
   19 Bruna Antolic          07 's-Gravenhage            7:56
   20 Sofie van Roon         06 Maassluis                7:58
   21 Laura de Bree          07 's-Gravenhage            8:03
   22 Lea Serveille          07 's-Gravenhage            8:08
   23 Danique Boutier        08 MN                       8:11
   24 Claire Cornelisse      08 Wassenaar                8:12
   25 Nurali Wijnands        07 Voorburg                 8:21
   26 Olivia Ko              08 's-Gravenhage            8:23
   27 Salomé Delchambre      06 's-Gravenhage            8:26
   28 Zahra Day              06 's-Gravenhage            8:27
   29 Fardo Haagsma          74 's-Gravenhage            8:27
   30 Ryanne van O           08 Haag Atletiek            8:35
   31 Vivian Hofste-Wheeler  09 's-Gravenhage            8:42
   32 Fleur Vilain           06 's-Gravenhage            8:52
   33 Sofia Cuadrado Rosero  08 's-Gravenhage            8:56
   34 Sara Cuadrado Rosero   08 's-Gravenhage            8:56
   35 Willemijn van Duijne   09 's-Gravenhage            8:58
   36 Alisa Appels           08 's-Gravenhage            9:00
   37 Kirsten Langeveld      06 's-Gravenhage            9:06
   38 Me'arrah Duinkerk      10 's-Gravenhage            9:08
   39 Marit Walther          09 's-Gravenhage            9:09
   40 Simone Ram             09 's-Gravenhage            9:12
   41 Lisa de Haas           09 Voorburg                 9:12
   42 Sophie vd Kooij           De Dijsselbloem          9:15
   43 Bente de Jong          10 Voorburg                 9:15
   44 Lieke Brink            08 Voorburg                 9:16
   45 Sophie Legius          03 Wassenaar                9:21
   46 Isabel Smit            09 's-Gravenhage            9:27
   47 Julie van Os           08 's-Gravenhage            9:27
   48 Aïcha van den Heuvel   10 Zoetermeer               9:32
   49 Kayleigh Keijenberg    08 's-Gravenhage            9:39
   50 Tijner van der Zwaal   12 's-Gravenhage            9:41
   51 Asta Lentze            10 's-Gravenhage            9:41
   52 Albane Legius          07 Wassenaar                9:48
   53 Gracie Jenkins         08 's-Gravenhage            9:50
   54 Zoë Tieleman           11 's-Gravenhage            9:53
   55 Ilse Huigen            07 's-Gravenhage            9:55
   56 Chalina Kidane         08 Heemstede                9:56
   57 Julia Lopez Simens     09 's-Gravenhage            9:57
   58 Liz Hellegers          12 's-Gravenhage            9:59
   59 Ayla Rolvers           10 MN                       9:59
   60 Antonella Leemkuil     10 's-Gravenhage           10:04
   61 Teagan McGinn          08 's-Gravenhage           10:13
   62 Evi van Duijne         08 's-Gravenhage           10:15
   63 Sacha de Bree          10 's-Gravenhage           10:19
   64 Silke Wolthers         08 MN                      10:20
   65 Roos van Damme         07 Rijswijk Zh             10:21
   66 Marit Robers           05 's-Gravenhage           10:22
   67 Madelief Dumoulin      06 's-Gravenhage           10:24
   68 Eiske Steur            08 's-Gravenhage           10:26
   69 Lot Wouterson          07 MN                      10:27
   70 Julie Wouterson        70 MN                      10:28
   71 Sjoerdje Klaassen         De Dijsselbloem         10:29
   72 Matilda Burrett        10 's-Gravenhage           10:29
   73 Lise van Andel         10 Naaldwijk               10:35
   74 Kanaë Delchambre       11 's-Gravenhage           10:39
   75 Pip van de Pol         10 Voorburg                10:40
   76 Amélie Rook            07 's-Gravenhage           10:42
   77 Aylin Desruelle        06 's-Gravenhage           10:42
   78 Kyra Tieleman          11 's-Gravenhage           10:42
   79 Maria Clara Ignat      07 Voorburg                10:43
   80 Yasmine Khalil         08                         10:47
   81 Julia Bosboom          09 's-Gravenhage           10:48
   82 Eva Heijne             12 Leidschendam            10:51
   83 Fiene de Veth          11 's-Gravenhage           10:54
   84 Nienke Cardon          08 's-Gravenhage           10:55
   85 Lysen Hartgers         09 's-Gravenhage           10:55
   86 Emma van Wissen        09 's-Gravenhage           10:55
   87 Yaimi-Yu Chen          11 's-Gravenhage           11:03
   88 Fernce Van Unen        09 MN                      11:09
   89 Elena Isabel Ignat     10 Voorburg                11:15
   90 Ravi Rolvers           11 MN                      11:16
   91 Kyra Cocking           11 's-Gravenhage           11:17
   92 Mei-Li Heijnen         09 's-Gravenhage           11:18
   93 Sanne Buijs            07 's-Gravenhage           11:27
   94 Suzan Nooij               De Dijsselbloem         11:43
   95 Rani van Dommelen      10 's-Gravenhage           11:45
   96 Sienna Burgemeestre    10 MN                      11:45
   97 Floor van den Bergen   10 's-Gravenhage           11:49
   98 Jada Spaar                De Dijsselbloem         11:57
   99 Rowena Vellekoop          De Dijsselbloem         11:57
  100 Isabella van Neer      11 's-Gravenhage           12:03
  101 Erin McGinn            10 's-Gravenhage           12:05
  102 Keerthi JamesPaul      12 Voorburg                12:11
  103 Lorelei Bieber-Kövecs  09 's-Gravenhage           12:16
  104 Sofie Visbach          10 's-Gravenhage           12:16
  105 Lara de Weert          07 MN                      12:23
  106 Neha Subramanian       12 's-Gravenhage           12:23
  107 Fien van Damme         10 Rijswijk Zh             12:23
  108 Renske Brink           11 Voorburg                12:28
  109 Jaylee Roeleveld       11 Voorburg                12:28
  110 Juliet Smit            12 's-Gravenhage           12:31
  111 Isabelle Ennis         10 's-Gravenhage           12:32
  112 Isara Virk             12 's-Gravenhage           12:37
  113 Fenna Kuijvenhoven     09 's-Gravenhage           12:50
  114 Jenske Klaassen           De Dijsselbloem         13:07
  115 Juliette Jurriens      11 's-Gravenhage           13:10
  116 Noël Zuidwijk          10 's-Gravenhage           13:14
  117 Carmona Pereira        11 's-Gravenhage           13:20
  118 Frederique Jurriens    13 's-Gravenhage           13:21
  119 Jimena gonzÁlez Robles 11 's-Gravenhage           13:21
  120 Beatrice Bellomo       11 's-Gravenhage           13:23
  121 Anne van Houten        10 's-Gravenhage           13:26
  122 Elisa Lopez Simens     11 's-Gravenhage           13:27
  123 Luna Beek              13 's-Gravenhage           13:28
  124 Willemijn Blaujans     11                         13:36
  125 Sophia Bakar Omar      11 Naaldwijk               13:40
  126 Poppy Burrett          12 's-Gravenhage           13:45
  127 Rose Bieber-Kövecs     11 's-Gravenhage           14:00
  128 Anouk Haneveld            De Dijsselbloem         14:00
  129 Mellany Schoonebelle      De Dijsselbloem         14:01
  130 Elise van Houten       12 's-Gravenhage           14:02
  131 Keke Steur             10 's-Gravenhage           14:27
  132 Isabel Voorneman       12 Leidschendam            14:30
  133 Lies Grossenbagt       11 Voorburg                14:44
  134 Cato Smulders          11 Voorburg                14:52
  135 Luka Koopal            13 Voorburg                15:04
  136 Angira Zuri Fox        11 's-Gravenhage           15:29
  137 Luma Mooyman           13 's-Gravenhage           15:44
  138 Nora Groen             10 's-Gravenhage           15:52
  139 Robine Heijnen         12 's-Gravenhage           15:55
  140 Olivia van der Does    13 's-Gravenhage           15:56
                                                             
      MS10, 10KMSCHOLENL.                                    
    1 Faouzi Baaziz          97 ROC Mondriaan Lifest    40:53
    2 Koen Bijen                ROC Mondriaan Lifest    40:59
    3 Kiko Voorneman         98 ROC Mondriaan Lifest    43:34
    4 Naigy Klepke              ROC Mondriaan Lifest    43:57
    5 Tobias Welbergen       98 ROC Mondriaan Lifest    44:02
    6 Sander van Asstew                                 44:23
    7 Mourad Essaoui            ROC Mondriaan Lifest    44:28
    8 Tom Bijen                 ROC Mondriaan Lifest    45:03
    9 Youri Kooijmans           ROC Mondriaan Lifest    45:13
   10 Luca Van Staveren         ROC Mondriaan Lifest    47:25
   11 Kai-Arne Poot             ROC Mondriaan Lifest    48:05
   12 Valentino Posadinu        ROC Mondriaan Lifest    48:12
   13 Hugo Westerhof            ROC Mondriaan Lifest    48:52
   14 Roel Nortier              ROC Mondriaan Lifest    49:25
   15 Stan Rolff             97 ROC Mondriaan Lifest    49:35
   16 Jeffrey Fakkert           ROC Mondriaan Lifest    50:05
   17 Jeffrey Barbolina      96 ROC Mondriaan Lifest    50:52
   18 Niels Verhagen            ROC Mondriaan Lifest    50:55
   19 Erik Eijs              97 ROC Mondriaan Lifest    51:07
   20 Olivier Stigter           ROC Mondriaan Lifest    51:32
   21 Jasper Tettero         98 ROC Mondriaan Lifest    51:32
   22 Levy van der Tang         ROC Mondriaan Lifest    51:45
   23 Devin Krul                ROC Mondriaan Lifest    51:51
   24 Yesse de Knapste Bidja    ROC Mondriaan Lifest    52:21
   25 Melizano De Brito Lope    ROC Mondriaan Lifest    52:39
   26 Chris Solleveld           ROC Mondriaan Lifest    53:00
   27 Torsten Bax               ROC Mondriaan Lifest    53:01
   28 Niels van Zwieten         ROC Mondriaan Lifest    53:05
   29 Kenneth Adu-Kusi          ROC Mondriaan Lifest    53:27
   30 Ryan Nolten               ROC Mondriaan Lifest    53:39
   31 Jaap Lorsheijd            ROC Mondriaan Lifest    54:00
   32 Tobias Klazenga           ROC Mondriaan Lifest    54:38
   33 Guillen Landburg       95 ROC Mondriaan Lifest    54:41
   34 Kenny van den Bosch       ROC Mondriaan Lifest    55:14
   35 Lars Boonstra             ROC Mondriaan Lifest    55:32
   36 Tim Vreeswijk             ROC Mondriaan Lifest    55:44
   37 Martijn Bos            97 ROC Mondriaan Lifest    56:15
   38 Jelle van der Arend       ROC Mondriaan Lifest    56:16
   39 Bas van Dommelen          ROC Mondriaan Lifest    56:16
   40 Jermaine Taco             ROC Mondriaan Lifest    56:26
   41 Martijn Overeel        97 ROC Mondriaan Lifest    56:30
   42 Mauricio de Koning        ROC Mondriaan Lifest    57:07
   43 Leon Scholten             ROC Mondriaan Lifest    57:20
   44 Mehmet Celik           99 Inspecteur S de Vrie    57:23
   45 Daan Bennebroek           ROC Mondriaan Lifest    57:40
   46 Tijmen van Tongeren    96 ROC Mondriaan Lifest    57:42
   47 Mitchell Post             ROC Mondriaan Lifest    57:43
   48 Dick Meijer            97 ROC Mondriaan Lifest    57:43
   49 Niels Kloosterman         ROC Mondriaan Lifest    58:20
   50 Robin Vink                ROC Mondriaan Lifest    58:35
   51 Marc Rietveld          98 ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:00:07
   52 Mitchel Kessels           ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:00:36
   53 Dian Spiessens            ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:00:42
   54 Nick Brederode         98 ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:01:32
   55 Joey Brijer               ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:02:14
   56 Jesse Boer                ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:02:16
   57 Nigel Kloosterman      97 Inspecteur S de Vrie  1:02:35
   58 Startnummer 6066          Johan de Wittscholen  1:02:45
   59 Michael van der Gaag      ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:03:49
   60 Radi Rahouani          00 Inspecteur S de Vrie  1:03:52
   61 Hoessein Rahouani         Inspecteur S de Vrie  1:03:52
   62 Nick Nederpelt            ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:03:56
   63 Bas van Bergenhenegouw    ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:03:56
   64 Mees Bergeman             ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:06:36
   65 Ricky vd Meer          97 Inspecteur S de Vrie  1:08:25
   66 Samuel Conteh          00 Inspecteur S de Vrie  1:12:11
   67 Laurenzo Damen         98 Inspecteur S de Vrie  1:12:40
   68 Remco Lochtenbergh        Inspecteur S de Vrie  1:12:40
                                                             
      VS10, 10KMSCHOLENL.                                    
    1 Tamara Kloosterman     96 Inspecteur S de Vrie    46:45
    2 Ruby van Rooijen          ROC Mondriaan Lifest    50:30
    3 Trier van Berkel          ROC Mondriaan Lifest    53:43
    4 Hanna van der Marel       ROC Mondriaan Lifest    53:52
    5 Yvette de Schepper     97 ROC Mondriaan Lifest    54:06
    6 Nina van der Marel        ROC Mondriaan Lifest    55:37
    7 Emlyn Speet               ROC Mondriaan Lifest    56:24
    8 Anne Heling               ROC Mondriaan Lifest    58:11
    9 Anna Schilperoort         ROC Mondriaan Lifest    58:29
   10 Teddy van der Reek        ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:00:22
   11 Demi Rust                 ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:01:21
   12 Emma Hamelers          98 ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:01:46
   13 Amy Gielen                ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:01:47
   14 Mijke den Haan            HML 3C                1:02:13
   15 Dionne Nieuwmans          ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:03:56
   16 Demi Bunte                ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:05:02
   17 Anne van den Bos          ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:05:31
   18 Dayana Sluimer         97 ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:06:31
   19 Semmi Adam                ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:07:02
   20 Chrissie Tasma            ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:07:02
   21 Mariëlle Rodenburg        ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:10:41
   22 Sarah Sud                 HML 3C                1:11:38
   23 Jacqueline van Dam     98 ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:12:13
   24 Shoshone de Jong          ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:16:40
   25 Sarina Van Rooijen        ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:16:40
   26 Freya Strijk              ROC Mondriaan Lifest  1:22:56
                                                             
      MS5, 5KMSCHOLENL.                                      
    1 Amin el Assali         99 Johan de Wittscholen    18:03
    2 Boris Dauvergne        98 Lycée français Vince    19:09
    3 Ton Smit                  Segbroek 1              19:35
    4 Maciej Domzal          99 Johan de Witt 1         20:42
    5 Alexander de Biolley   00 Lycée français Vince    20:51
    6 Erik van de Meent         HML 3C                  21:17
    7 Micha van der Zwan        HML 1C                  21:17
    8 Victor Mujica-Philippi    HML 3C                  21:17
    9 Daan Benebroek            ROC Mondriaan Lifest    21:24
   10 Timon Taen                HML 3C                  21:34
   11 Liron van der Meij        HML 2C                  21:34
   12 Abel Streefland           HML 1C                  21:34
   13 Peter van Grol            HML 1C                  21:44
   14 Bein Kamminga             HML 1C                  21:45
   15 Maxime Poupet          01 Lycée français Vince    21:55
   16 Startnummer 6205          HML 2C                  22:05
   17 Pepijn Bevelander         HML 2C                  22:10
   18 Teun van der Nat          HML 3C                  22:16
   19 Pepijn Enserink           HML 3C                  22:16
   20 Emiel Niehof              HML 3C                  22:27
   21 Benjamin Coolen           HML 3C                  22:27
   22 Jamie Moendir             HML 2C                  22:27
   23 Kwin de la Mar            HML 1C                  22:41
   24 Joffrey Straub            Segbroek 2              22:53
   25 Stephane Latil         98 Lycée français Vince    22:53
   26 Julian de Kort            Segbroek 1              23:00
   27 Matthias Veneri           Segbroek 2              23:02
   28 Victor Mignard         01 Lycée français Vince    23:03
   29 Stijn van der Hoeven      HML 1C                  23:08
   30 Otto Kraamwinkel          HML 2C                  23:20
   31 Konrad Marcjanek       98 Johan de Wittscholen    23:20
   32 Toly Ahmedov           98 Edith Stein College     23:21
   33 Muhammet Simsek        01 Johan de Wittscholen    23:25
   34 Abdelilah Agharbi      99 Johan de Witt 1         23:25
   35 Antoine de Biolley     98 Lycée français Vince    23:32
   36 Emile Roerdink            HML 2C                  23:37
   37 Jiorgeny Casimir          Segbroek 2              23:40
   38 Niccolo Crescenti      00 Lycée français Vince    23:40
   39 Matteo Crescenti       98 Lycée français Vince    23:43
   40 Lovejit Dhanoya        98 Johan de Wittscholen    23:47
   41 Cas Feltzer            04 HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      23:49
   42 Nick van der Deijl        HML 2C                  23:49
   43 Mazlum Aslan              Johan de Witt 2         24:16
   44 Haydar Yigit           99 Johan de Witt 1         24:25
   45 Akeed Abdo                Johan de Witt 2         24:31
   46 Rafik Belhadji         00 Edith Stein College     24:53
   47 Paul Maranda           99 Lycée français Vince    24:54
   48 Urwin Martina          99 Johan de Wittscholen    25:02
   49 Augustin Marande       99 Lycée français Vince    25:02
   50 Wouter van Keulen         Segbroek 1              25:12
   51 Robin Beijer              HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      25:14
   52 Thijmen Beyersbergen      Segbroek 2              25:29
   53 Bart Ruwaard              Segbroek 2              25:35
   54 Mohamed Ben Hammouch   98 Johan de Witt 1         26:05
   55 Mats Pieters              HML 1C                  26:05
   56 Denny Boedhoe          00 Johan de Wittscholen    26:07
   57 Majd Alali                Johan de Witt 2         26:08
   58 David Poka             98 Edith Stein College     26:11
   59 Sebastiaan Atzou          Segbroek 2              26:12
   60 Jahje Mahmod           99 Johan de Wittscholen    26:22
   61 Bartose Suszek            Johan de Witt 2         26:23
   62 Joey Visbeen              Segbroek 2              26:43
   63 Samuel Awuah           97 Johan de Witt 1         26:47
   64 Shaker Moussa             HML 1C                  26:52
   65 Rudolf Roeleven           KING                    26:55
   66 Mohammed Diagne           HML 1C                  27:09
   67 Ward Albam                Johan de Witt 2         27:21
   68 Caner Yigit            00 Johan de Witt 1         27:21
   69 Sander Janssen            HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      27:21
   70 Stijn Moeselin            HML 2C                  27:23
   71 Darian Stevens            HML 2C                  27:23
   72 Jesse Dijks               HML 2C                  27:23
   73 Blesstin van Staveren     HML 2C                  27:24
   74 Mohammad Sudeman       96 Johan de Witt 1         27:25
   75 Abdellah Hussein          Johan de Witt 2         27:25
   76 Danial Aldosari        98 Edith Stein College     27:26
   77 Patrick Sabo              Johan de Witt 2         27:34
   78 Massih Soleimani       98 Johan de Witt 1         27:43
   79 Ibrahim Abdelkadir Sii 96 Johan de Witt 1         27:44
   80 Charles Ferri          02 Lycée français Vince    27:50
   81 Shaoul Bunsee          00 Johan de Wittscholen    27:50
   82 Steff Tielemans           HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      28:04
   83 Thomas Triemstra          Segbroek 1              28:20
   84 Yusuf Ali Abursu       96 Johan de Witt 1         28:48
   85 Sohrab Akbari          97 Johan de Witt 1         28:48
   86 Antoneal Reid          98 Edith Stein College     28:57
   87 Berry Cathalina        00 Johan de Wittscholen    29:02
   88 Ariel Tirana           98 Johan de Wittscholen    29:05
   89 Ruben van der Kloot       HML 1C                  29:11
   90 Wick Goelst               HML 3C                  29:30
   91 Jules Verwee              HML 3C                  29:30
   92 Jesse van der Ende        HML 1C                  29:41
   93 Daan Willems              HML 1C                  29:46
   94 Thankgod Osana         97 Johan de Witt 1         29:55
   95 Zafer Gyuchlyu         99 Johan de Witt 1         29:56
   96 Daan Tönis                HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      29:58
   97 Didier Hoogenboom         HML 1C                  30:00
   98 Tristan vd Berg           Segbroek 2              30:23
   99 Allard Camijn             HML 1C                  30:25
  100 Ahmed El Khalek           Johan de Witt 2         30:47
  101 Dilano Verbaal            Segbroek 2              30:58
  102 Romijn ten Sijthoff       HML 3C                  31:02
  103 Bram Fisser            04 HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      31:02
  104 Kaïen ten Sijthoff        HML 1C                  31:03
  105 Jiska Mitalas             HML 1C                  31:10
  106 Jason Verheul             Segbroek 2              31:11
  107 Startnummer 6235          HML 3C                  31:12
  108 Noori Parwizi          99 Johan de Wittscholen    31:12
  109 Nedim Koca             99 Johan de Witt 1         32:00
  110 Gijs Ponsen               HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      32:12
  111 Benjamin van Straaten  00 Johan de Wittscholen    32:27
  112 Michael Boapeah        00 Johan de Wittscholen    33:07
  113 Nick Bashev               HML 2C                  33:17
  114 Teun Rings                HML 2C                  33:21
  115 Sertan Aldogan         99 Edith Stein College     33:35
  116 Abdulsamet Iscan       98 Johan de Witt 1         34:13
  117 Zainali Ahmed          99 Edith Stein College     34:45
  118 Ahme Abdelfattah          Johan de Witt 2         36:16
  119 Startnummer 6116          Inspecteur S de Vrie    36:57
  120 Startnummer 6032          Johan de Witt 1         37:29
  121 Meletios Kelianidis    00 Johan de Witt 2         37:49
  122 Bilal Taouil           01 Johan de Witt 1         38:12
  123 Amine Benhamouch       00 Johan de Wittscholen    38:12
  124 Andre Rodrigues        99 Johan de Wittscholen    38:22
  125 Ferjenon Zimmerman     98 Johan de Wittscholen    38:23
  126 Startnummer 6033          Johan de Witt 1         39:03
  127 Jakub Kozlowski        97 Johan de Witt 1         39:11
  128 David van der Harst    04 HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      39:16
  129 Klaas van der Laan     04 HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      39:16
  130 Ismail Gazi            01 Johan de Witt 1         39:52
  131 Nour-Eddine el Azzouti 01 Johan de Wittscholen    39:53
  132 Aroun Amet             01 Inspecteur S de Vrie    41:55
  133 Startnummer 6065          Johan de Wittscholen    43:24
  134 Iza Kamminga              HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      43:43
  135 Oktay Yumerov          98 Johan de Witt 1         45:26
                                                             
      VS5, 5KMSCHOLENL.                                      
    1 Naomi Geleynse            Segbroek 2              20:15
    2 Cassandra Marie-Julie  99 Lycée français Vince    20:38
    3 Lima van den Berg      04 HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      22:16
    4 Annelies Haverkort        HML 2C                  23:49
    5 Anna Barneveld            HML 1C                  24:46
    6 Sophie Balhuizen       04 HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      24:56
    7 Perrine Vilette           Lycée français Vince    25:18
    8 Raphaelle Krayenbuhl   99 Lycée français Vince    26:31
    9 Patrycja Przydatek     99 Johan de Witt 1         26:38
   10 Inge Huisman              Segbroek 1              27:03
   11 Saga Liefrink             HML 1C                  27:10
   12 Olivia de Gans            HML 2C                  27:23
   13 Fien van den Hondel       HML 2C                  27:23
   14 Lonneke Zwolsman          HML 2C                  27:23
   15 Jet van der Steen         HML 2C                  27:23
   16 Emma Pröfrock             HML 2C                  27:23
   17 Harte Hooijbergh          HML 2C                  27:23
   18 Janneke Konijn            HML 1C                  27:28
   19 Lissy Debets           04 HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      27:47
   20 Alexia Poupet          00 Lycée français Vince    27:54
   21 Joy Lindeboom             HML 1C                  28:10
   22 Zoé Nicolas               Lycée français Vince    28:32
   23 Merel Ensing              Segbroek 1              28:52
   24 Zowie Sperwer             HML 1C                  29:11
   25 Lorette Heijboer          Segbroek 1              29:20
   26 Querida Louyindoula    98 Johan de Witt 1         29:26
   27 Noortje Smeenk            HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      29:30
   28 Marianne Ravensbergen     HML 1C                  29:30
   29 Marjan van der Slikke     HML 1C                  29:37
   30 ZakiaS Abdelghani      99 Johan de Witt 2         29:43
   31 Eva Geleyense		           Segbroek 2              30:16
   32 Lil van Kuik           00 Edith Stein College     30:34
   33 Ilse Groen                HML 1C                  30:43
   34 Aisha Dahab               HML 2C                  30:49
   35 Rikki Pieters             HML 3C                  30:50
   36 Emma Vanhauwere        98 Lycée français Vince    30:54
   37 Juliette Maat             HML 1C                  31:02
   38 Hope Osana             96 Johan de Witt 1         31:05
   39 Paloma Leneuveu        01 Lycée français Vince    31:15
   40 Anais Pignet           01 Lycée français Vince    31:19
   41 Elisa Thode            00 Johan de Wittscholen    31:19
   42 Lotte de Bruijn           HML 1C                  31:19
   43 Marjolein Gerritse        Segbroek 2              31:26
   44 Laura With             02 Lycée français Vince    31:36
   45 Kim Medema                HML 10km                31:48
   46 Henriette Boeve           HML 2C                  31:48
   47 Milou Elting              HML 1C                  31:53
   48 Lynn Kroonenberg          HML 1C                  31:54
   49 Fee Lemmens            04 HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      32:00
   50 Dimph Janssen             HML 1C                  32:10
   51 Roos Spruijt              HML 1C                  32:10
   52 Iris Maat                 HML 1C                  32:11
   53 Shirley de Bock        82 P-Direkt 2              32:15
   54 Stefanie Hut              HML 3C                  32:24
   55 Maria Konosidi         97 Johan de Witt 2         32:25
   56 Christal Hout             Johan de Witt 2         32:25
   57 Lieke Luiten              HML 3C                  32:57
   58 Annabel Tielemans         HML 3C                  33:17
   59 Linge Vink             04 HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      33:20
   60 Karlijn Raijmakers     04 HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      33:20
   61 Rosa van Look             HML 2C                  33:21
   62 Sophie Vermolen           HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      33:48
   63 Georgie Dalrijmple        Segbroek 2              33:56
   64 Emma Schut             04 HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      34:06
   65 Comfort Kamara         99 Johan de Witt 1         34:51
   66 Gijsje Ekkelboom          HML 3C                  35:01
   67 Janna Elzinga             HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      35:20
   68 Karolina Wasilewska    99 Edith Stein College     35:25
   69 Sabrina Olthof                                    35:26
   70 Hakima Haddouti        98 Johan de Witt 1         35:39
   71 Annaroos Hamelink         HML 3C                  36:12
   72 Mica Alayon            99 Johan de Wittscholen    36:19
   73 Petra Teletin          96 Edith Stein College     36:25
   74 Marion Delando         00 Johan de Witt 1         36:33
   75 Tyulyay Syuleyman      98 Johan de Witt 2         36:48
   76 Elisa Uluc             99 Edith Stein College     37:36
   77 Ashal Emin             99 Johan de Wittscholen    37:49
   78 Biba Hendrik              HML 3C                  37:55
   79 Gaby Kartawinata          HML 3C                  37:55
   80 Merve Saribas          99 Edith Stein College     38:42
   81 Supattra Wongbangchuat 96 Johan de Witt 1         38:46
   82 Astria Badal           00 Edith Stein College     38:50
   83 Ashmita Bhondoe        99 Edith Stein College     38:53
   84 Ymke Keppel               HML 2C                  39:16
   85 Renate Koopman         04 HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      40:23
   86 Mercy Opokuaa          04 HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      40:23
   87 Radj Poeran               HML 1C                  40:33
   88 Gizem Inal             01 Inspecteur S de Vrie    40:51
   89 Radha Mahabali            HML 3C                  42:13
   90 Lachman-Changwe           HML 1C                  42:13
   91 Naomi Vd               02 Inspecteur S de Vrie    42:28
   92 Janet Rafael           99 Johan de Witt 1         42:52
   93 Summeya Bouarfa        99 Johan de Wittscholen    42:56
   94 Tyulin Kerimova        01 Johan de Witt 2         43:24
   95 Julie van Heijzen         HML 1A, 1B, 1D, 1E      43:43
   96 Seren Cinar            00 Johan de Witt 1         44:32
   97 Maxiem vd Vin          00 Inspecteur S de Vrie    44:33
   98 Aleeza Abida           99 Johan de Wittscholen    44:33
   99 Busra Yagdi            99 Edith Stein College     45:03
  100 Amisha Bisoen          00 Johan de Witt 1         45:26
                                                             
      MB10, 10KMBUSINESSL.                                   
    1 Ian Bennesby           86 APM Terminals 2         36:16
    2 Valerio Targón         82 European Patent Offi    38:04
    3 Werner Dijkstra        79 Aegon  N.V. 2           38:18
    4 Bas Albers                Ministerie van VenJ     38:26
    5 Nico Parasie           82 Fugro 2, 10 km          38:35
    6 Alex Bland             79 European Patent Offi    39:13
    7 Freek van Zoest        77 SSC-ICT 2               39:25
    8 Mark Nouws                Holland Runner          39:31
    9 Jelle Middendorp       88 Aegon  N.V. 1           39:51
   10 Pierre van Leeuwen     57 Aegon  N.V. 1           39:59
   11 Mike Vrolijk              Ministerie van VenJ     40:03
   12 Nico Droppert             Ministerie van VenJ     40:13
   13 Leo Treurniet          72 BMW Den Haag            40:17
   14 Peter Lans             69 Dunea 1                 40:24
   15 Bastiaan Blokland      85 APM Terminals 1         40:42
   16 Thomas Claessens          Ministerie van VenJ     40:50
   17 Erin van Harten        84 Workstreampeople        40:50
   18 François Lanel         76 European Patent Offi    40:56
   19 Leon Schadee           87 Fugro 1, 10km           41:02
   20 Tim Sterk              87 Aegon  N.V. 1           41:08
   21 Jamie Chisholm         75 Fugro 2, 10 km          41:23
   22 Danny Karijopawiro     65 Workstreampeople        41:31
   23 Jasper Muskiet            KING                    41:34
   24 Roeland Sorber         72 Algemene Rekenkamer     41:42
   25 Nasser Berrich         84 UBR 1                   41:43
   26 Maarten Edelman           KING                    42:11
   27 Jos Luijten            63 Instituut Clingendae    42:12
   28 Van de Marel           01 BMW Den Haag            42:14
   29 Eric Spaans               Ministerie van VenJ     42:22
   30 Wim Schleicher         59 Aegon  N.V. 1           42:23
   31 Robin Knjnenburg       84 Aegon  N.V. 1           42:30
   32 Marcel Vonk               Hewlett Packard Ente    42:35
   33 Jeroen Freriks         85 Algemene Rekenkamer     42:38
   34 Petr Saltykov          86 Max Health Club 2       42:43
   35 Peter Schenk           86 NSR                     42:45
   36 Justin Boers           78 Aegon  N.V. 1           42:53
   37 Machiel Vrijenhoek        Max Health Club 1       42:54
   38 Christophe Gino        63 European Patent Offi    42:55
   39 Harry Hönen            61 Hewlett Packard Ente    43:08
   40 Herman Beun            69 Algemene Rekenkamer     43:11
   41 Peter Schaaff          66 Den Haag Marketing/T    43:27
   42 Marcel Cools           57 Hewlett Packard Ente    43:30
   43 Matthieu Rosello Garci 79 European Patent Offi    43:31
   44 Eduardo Pascual Vallés 77 European Patent Offi    43:34
   45 Jesper Pedersen           CB&I Nederland B.V.     43:35
   46 Bart Quist             80 Holland Runner          43:35
   47 Bas Roters             70 Max Health Club 2       43:46
   48 Anne Vermeulen         78 Workstreampeople        43:47
   49 Roger Poter van Laan   56 Aegon  N.V. 2           43:47
   50 Wai Bun Tse            79 Vanberkel Profession    43:47
   51 Marko van Vliet           CB&I Nederland B.V.     43:52
   52 Hans Besselink         63 Pels Rijcken 1          43:55
   53 Jillis Mani               ARS T&TT                44:09
   54 Frank de Graaf            Ministerie van VenJ     44:21
   55 Robbert Geerlings      83 Atrium Vastgoedmanag    44:32
   56 Melvin van der Tol     89 Algemene Rekenkamer     44:35
   57 Sjors Bakker           88 Aegon  N.V. 1           44:35
   58 Frédéric Laué          60 European Patent Offi    44:36
   59 Hein Stolle            64 Workstreampeople        44:37
   60 Leonard Hoogerdijk     61 CE Delft                44:46
   61 Jacob Stockmal         78 APM Terminals 1         44:49
   62 Francis Nauman            Max Health Club 3       44:51
   63 Remco Greve               Ministerie van VenJ     44:51
   64 Peter Slegtenhorst        Holland Runner          44:57
   65 Frank Walrave          60 Centraal Bureau voor    45:03
   66 Ron Bakker             56 Holland Runner          45:08
   67 Ron Bel                   Algemene Rekenkamer     45:15
   68 Matthew Caesar-Gordon     Instituut Clingendae    45:17
   69 Thomas Bezemer         85 Aegon Bank              45:18
   70 Klaas-Jan Masker       74 Aegon Bank              45:19
   71 Youssef Berich         61 UBR 2                   45:22
   72 Jesse Beuding             Ministerie van VenJ     45:24
   73 Niels Hosman              Ministerie van VenJ     45:26
   74 Pasquale Attrotto         CB&I Nederland B.V.     45:29
   75 Horst Buwalda             CB&I Nederland B.V.     45:35
   76 Dick Schoof               Ministerie van VenJ     45:42
   77 Olivier Baas           92 Aegon Bank              45:44
   78 Emiel van Eijk            ARS T&TT                45:45
   79 Ferdinand v `t Hoogerh    Ministerie van VenJ     45:56
   80 Fons de Bruin          69 UBR 1                   46:07
   81 Roel van Marle            Ministerie van OCW 1    46:10
   82 Joram van den Berg     74 Workstreampeople        46:14
   83 Tommi Sisso               ARS T&TT                46:16
   84 Wessel van Horzen         CB&I Nederland B.V.     46:22
   85 Arjan Suijker          83 Algemene Rekenkamer     46:25
   86 Rob van Dijk           66 Holland Runner          46:30
   87 Erik van Hal           65 Holland Runner          46:30
   88 Stephen Lake           85 Max Health Club 3       46:31
   89 Bas Braakman              ARS T&TT                46:44
   90 Ib Waterreus              Ministerie van OCW 1    46:45
   91 Andre Dijkhuis         64 UBR 2                   46:49
   92 Koos Grootjans            CB&I Nederland B.V.     46:55
   93 Startnummer 3776          OVSoftware BV           47:06
   94 Rogier Cornelisse         CB&I Nederland B.V.     47:08
   95 Sándor Nagy            73 SSC-ICT 2               47:09
   96 Richard Goeman         72 NSR                     47:10
   97 Martijn Blom           71 CE Delft                47:11
   98 Sander van Leeuwen     75 UBR 1                   47:23
   99 Friso Hessing          76 Max Health Club 1       47:23
  100 Ben Oldenhof              Ministerie van VenJ     47:24
  101 Jeroen Deggeller       75 Atrium Vastgoedmanag    47:26
  102 Antony Furlong         81 IBO                     47:27
  103 Bob van Kampen         82 APM Terminals 1         47:30
  104 Arie van den Bergen       Aegon Bank              47:38
  105 Pablo Saz Perez           CB&I Nederland B.V.     47:39
  106 Peter Dijkstra         66 Max Health Club 3       47:45
  107 Martin Vergeest        63 Max Health Club 1       47:51
  108 Aron van Wijk          93 UBR 1                   48:03
  109 Ed Helsloot            54 NSR                     48:04
  110 Sander de Bock            Ministerie van VenJ     48:06
  111 Marcel ten Broeke      58 Aegon  N.V. 2           48:08
  112 Michael Heeren         79 SSC-ICT 1               48:10
  113 Jonathan Kirkwood      67 European Patent Offi    48:19
  114 Rudolf Muis            86 SSC-ICT 1               48:23
  115 Steven Datema             Ministerie van OCW 1    48:28
  116 Vincent Boekhoorn         Holland Runner          48:30
  117 Hans Cornelissen          Ministerie van VenJ     48:31
  118 Sander van Hasselt     79 Atrium Vastgoedmanag    48:34
  119 Wouter Sotthewes       83 Fugro 2, 10 km          48:38
  120 Ruud Wessel               Wessel, Tideman & Sa    48:39
  121 John Leisjma              SES New Skies Satell    48:46
  122 Rutger van der Stijl   78 SSC-ICT 2               48:51
  123 Startnummer 3773          OVSoftware BV           48:58
  124 Arjan Terpstra            Ministerie van VenJ     48:59
  125 Richard Buitenhek      69 Fugro 1, 10km           49:00
  126 Eric de Haan           69 P-Direkt 1              49:00
  127 Michel Helgers         65 Dunea 1                 49:01
  128 Philip Pieters         83 Max Health Club 3       49:02
  129 Mathijs vd Marel       66 BMW Den Haag            49:04
  130 Dinesh Baidjoe            Ministerie van VenJ     49:15
  131 Roelof Reinders        81 Pels Rijcken 1          49:25
  132 Lyes Chebrek           74 APM Terminals 2         49:27
  133 Walter Stoffels        67 Dunea 2                 49:29
  134 Yarco Hoddenbach       88 Fugro 1, 10km           49:30
  135 John Dullaart             Wessel, Tideman & Sa    49:30
  136 Jan Kees Den Haan      72 Fugro 1, 10km           49:32
  137 Kirill Sheludko        82 APM Terminals 1         49:33
  138 Henk Bretveld          60 NSR                     49:34
  139 Guiseppe Viola            CB&I Nederland B.V.     49:34
  140 Michiel Sweers         70 MinFin/DGFZ             49:36
  141 Warren George          72 IBO                     49:46
  142 Arnold Vonk               Algemene Rekenkamer     49:47
  143 Stephen O'Shaughnessy     SES New Skies Satell    49:48
  144 Paul Hendrix              Instituut Clingendae    49:48
  145 Henk Townsend          59 UBR 2                   49:49
  146 Arjen Gerritsen           Ministerie van OCW 1    49:56
  147 Rits de Boer              Ministerie van OCW 1    49:56
  148 Marius Hayes              CB&I Nederland B.V.     49:59
  149 Jean Paul Simonis      75 BMW Den Haag            50:01
  150 Startnummer 3772          OVSoftware BV           50:16
  151 Chris Wright           77 Fugro 2, 10 km          50:21
  152 Ruben Spaans           81 Dunea 1                 50:30
  153 Glenn Roepnarain          Ministerie van VenJ     50:32
  154 Cyril Springveld          Ministerie van VenJ     50:35
  155 Rob de Wit                Hewlett Packard Ente    50:39
  156 Dennis Nagel              Ministerie van VenJ     50:41
  157 Xavier Barrillon       78 IBO                     51:03
  158 Sander van de Berg     75 SSC-ICT 1               51:03
  159 Rudy Heemskerk            Algemene Rekenkamer     51:05
  160 Paul Beekman           70 P-Direkt 1              51:08
  161 Edwin Kuilboer            Hewlett Packard Ente    51:10
  162 Wesley Roeleveld       86 Den Haag Marketing/T    51:18
  163 Paul den Hollander     56 Algemene Rekenkamer     51:27
  164 Jim van Zuijlen        75 Workstreampeople        51:32
  165 Marco Gomes Vale Viga  84 Hamelink & Van den T    51:37
  166 Ruud Spaans            65 NSR                     51:37
  167 Frank Ruhs             87 Fugro 2, 10 km          51:40
  168 Dennis van Brakel      76 MinFin/DGFZ             51:43
  169 Giuseppe Ferraioli        SES New Skies Satell    51:46
  170 Joost Dekker           80 APM Terminals 1         51:47
  171 Barry Westerveld       79 Max Health Club 1       51:50
  172 Servaas van Dooren     73 Hamelink & Van den T    51:54
  173 Michael Smit           78 BMW Den Haag            51:59
  174 Gert Jan Buitendijk       Ministerie van VenJ     52:06
  175 Andriy Surayev            Hewlett Packard Ente    52:08
  176 Hans van Wijk          66 Pels Rijcken 1          52:11
  177 Andre Timmerman           Ministerie van VenJ     52:21
  178 Fabian Goijers         90 SSC-ICT 1               52:28
  179 Richard Jansen         55 BMW Den Haag            52:30
  180 Andries Schipper       69 Fugro 2, 10 km          52:31
  181 Marco Haas                Ministerie van VenJ     52:37
  182 Frank van der Linden   63 Centraal Bureau voor    52:49
  183 Gigi de Bruijn            Ministerie van VenJ     52:51
  184 Rory Goderie           83 Fugro 2, 10 km          52:55
  185 Rob Groenewegen        65 UBR 2                   52:57
  186 Jeroen Vriend             Ministerie van VenJ     53:01
  187 Duarte Correia         75 APM Terminals 1         53:02
  188 Pieter Sachse          54 Aegon  N.V. 2           53:05
  189 Matthijs Hogerwerf     84 Fugro 2, 10 km          53:06
  190 Itay Oshry             83 APM Terminals 2         53:24
  191 André Perre            69 Hamelink & Van den T    53:30
  192 Startnummer 3771          OVSoftware BV           53:31
  193 Martin Dees            60 Algemene Rekenkamer     53:33
  194 Matthijs Kerkvliet     80 Algemene Rekenkamer     53:33
  195 Alex Westerveld           CE Delft                53:34
  196 Fred Mahler               Hewlett Packard Ente    53:47
  197 Joris Wouters          76 MinFin/DGFZ             53:47
  198 Michiel Claessen       60 European Patent Offi    53:56
  199 Rémi Claessen          96 European Patent Offi    53:56
  200 Michael Timmermans        Ministerie van VenJ     54:00
  201 Lodewijk Bos           65 Fugro 1, 10km           54:05
  202 Bert Boeters           61 Dunea 1                 54:23
  203 Michel Korrel          80 Den Haag Marketing/T    54:25
  204 Tim Waard              82 UBR 2                   54:27
  205 Maurice Zelissen          Hewlett Packard Ente    54:28
  206 Bart Zeldenrust           Ambassade Denemarken    54:29
  207 Robert Hurny              CB&I Nederland B.V.     54:29
  208 Harry Schievink           Hewlett Packard Ente    54:35
  209 Ryan Joyce             87 IBO                     54:43
  210 Graeme Anderson        72 IBO                     54:56
  211 B van Berkel           75 Vanberkel Profession    55:16
  212 John Savage            71 European Patent Offi    55:17
  213 Omar Louchahi          70 SSC-ICT 2               55:25
  214 Eugene van der Pijll   74 Centraal Bureau voor    55:26
  215 Robert van der Marel   58 BMW Den Haag            55:30
  216 Ron Beumers            60 UBR 2                   55:32
  217 Lennert Fhijnbeen      78 Vanberkel Profession    55:33
  218 Jan Spaans             54 Dunea 1                 55:33
  219 Edgar van der Meulen      Ministerie van VenJ     55:36
  220 Antonio Denora            SES New Skies Satell    55:51
  221 Antonio van den Berg   71 SSC-ICT 2               55:54
  222 Lars Wessel               Wessel, Tideman & Sa    56:07
  223 René van Rijn          68 SSC-ICT 1               56:10
  224 Jeroen Lakeman         85 Fugro 2, 10 km          56:18
  225 Ronald van Driel       66 Vanberkel Profession    56:19
  226 Giovanni Auciello         SES New Skies Satell    56:21
  227 Michiel Luining           Instituut Clingendae    56:24
  228 Ralf van Peeren        55 Den Haag Marketing/T    56:40
  229 Startnummer 3654          Dunea 2                 56:51
  230 Boy Gailjaard          63 Atrium Vastgoedmanag    56:54
  231 Willem van den Bosch      ARS T&TT                57:07
  232 Thijs Noordzij            Ministerie van OCW 2    57:08
  233 Rob de Blij            54 P-Direkt 1              57:12
  234 Arie Mom               70 APM Terminals 2         57:13
  235 Mark Andrew Hernandez     SES New Skies Satell    57:27
  236 Roel Giezen            75 Vanberkel Profession    57:35
  237 Sandro Tarantino          Ministerie van VenJ     57:35
  238 Marco de Beer          65 Centraal Bureau voor    57:44
  239 Bart Hogeveen             Instituut Clingendae    57:45
  240 Joaquin Carbonell         SES New Skies Satell    57:55
  241 Nelson Molero             CB&I Nederland B.V.     58:08
  242 Harold Meerwaldt       83 CE Delft                58:14
  243 Startnummer 3458          Ministerie van OCW 1    58:17
  244 Mauricio Duran            CB&I Nederland B.V.     58:29
  245 Jaime Roldán Abalos    76 European Patent Offi    58:30
  246 Alexander de Jong      75 Aegon  N.V. 2           58:32
  247 Harry Koster              Ministerie van VenJ     58:34
  248 Stijn Smulders         77 APM Terminals 1         58:55
  249 Michiel Dessens        76 Fugro 1, 10km           59:05
  250 Henk van Zuilen        88 Algemene Rekenkamer     59:06
  251 Harry Wilmink          57 Centraal Bureau voor    59:10
  252 Maikel Kheda           82 P-Direkt 1              59:26
  253 Bert Thijmensen        64 UBR 2                   59:32
  254 Michael den Ouden      81 SSC-ICT 1               59:34
  255 Eric Brakke               Ministerie van VenJ     59:34
  256 John van Asten         60 NSR                     59:36
  257 Ferry Wedman           78 SSC-ICT 1               59:41
  258 Gerrit Haverkamp          Ministerie van VenJ     59:42
  259 Jason Tee                 CB&I Nederland B.V.     59:42
  260 Maurits van Lelyveld      Ministerie van VenJ     59:43
  261 Quinten Vermeulen      84 Workstreampeople        59:43
  262 Martin Meijer             Hewlett Packard Ente    59:53
  263 Leo Voermans           58 Pels Rijcken 2          59:57
  264 Lahssen Hamoumi        67 CE Delft              1:00:13
  265 Tom Speekman           48 Balance liftadvies -  1:00:14
  266 Miriam Kremer             Ministerie van VenJ   1:00:21
  267 Chiel Spaans           58 NSR                   1:00:27
  268 Jasper Harteveld          Balance liftadvies -  1:00:30
  269 Henk Stegeman             Hewlett Packard Ente  1:00:32
  270 Werner Van Ekkendonk      Balance liftadvies -  1:00:49
  271 Bas Arendse            69 SSC-ICT 2             1:01:02
  272 Marco Rabolini         72 European Patent Offi  1:01:07
  273 Startnummer 3777          OVSoftware BV         1:01:13
  274 René de Vries             CE Delft              1:01:15
  275 Sebastiaan Leurs       81 Max Health Club 3     1:01:25
  276 Paul Rademakers           Hewlett Packard Ente  1:02:31
  277 Ludson C Haddocks      65 SSC-ICT 1             1:02:34
  278 Steven Dahlan          71 UBR 1                 1:03:17
  279 Robert Vergeer         76 CE Delft              1:03:30
  280 Jan-Willem Schenk      77 Aegon Bank            1:03:42
  281 Frank Fesevur             Balance liftadvies -  1:03:59
  282 Wilko Thijssen         70 Max Health Club 2     1:04:03
  283 Jeroen Frissen            ARS T&TT              1:04:04
  284 Jan Westerveld            CE Delft              1:04:22
  285 Pieter van der Gaast   54 Centraal Bureau voor  1:04:49
  286 Leo Helgers            63 Dunea 1               1:05:06
  287 Stijn Imhof            85 Algemene Rekenkamer   1:05:33
  288 Jeroen de Jong            Ministerie van VenJ   1:06:41
  289 Jurienne Hollaar       76 Workstreampeople      1:07:24
  290 Startnummer 3770          OVSoftware BV         1:07:32
  291 Gerard Bal             56 Balance liftadvies -  1:07:35
  292 Jos Kösters               Instituut Clingendae  1:08:41
  293 Pebbles Thijssen       95 Max Health Club 2     1:08:53
  294 Jean-Nicolas Gilliquet 60 European Patent Offi  1:09:58
  295 Vikram Thapa              CB&I Nederland B.V.   1:10:14
  296 Eduard Effting            Vanberkel Profession  1:11:11
  297 Startnummer 3909          SSC-ICT 2             1:15:18
  298 Onno Muchall           71 UBR 1                 1:16:03
  299 Olav Nieuwenhuis       68 Max Health Club 2     1:16:53
                                                             
      VB10, 10KMBUSINESSL.                                   
    1 Sigrid Martin          75 Centraal Bureau voor    40:14
    2 Sal Thijssen           92 Max Health Club 2       42:25
    3 Nicoline Heemskerk        Algemene Rekenkamer     43:15
    4 Carlijn Colpa          79 Max Health Club 2       44:51
    5 Linda Besuyen             Balance liftadvies -    45:24
    6 Maaike de Vries           Ministerie van OCW 1    46:10
    7 Ingrid van der Lans       Ministerie van VenJ     47:14
    8 Merel den Hollander       Algemene Rekenkamer     47:48
    9 Nathalie Kalkhoven     88 Aegon  N.V. 2           47:51
   10 Daphne Lamboo          91 Algemene Rekenkamer     48:26
   11 Mariska Streppel       78 Algemene Rekenkamer     48:27
   12 Nikki Mulder           80 Fugro 1, 10km           48:33
   13 Candy Pritchard        63 Max Health Club 3       48:38
   14 Marleen Kalmthout      85 Aegon  N.V. 2           48:40
   15 Astrid a `Campo           Ministerie van VenJ     48:53
   16 Inge Verhoeven            Ministerie van VenJ     49:26
   17 Gwen de Jong           75 Centraal Bureau voor    49:50
   18 Chris Bekers           91 Algemene Rekenkamer     49:58
   19 Marjolein de Boer         Ministerie van OCW 1    50:03
   20 Cindy Rouwhorst           Ministerie van OCW 2    50:21
   21 Laura Griffin          79 IBO                     50:35
   22 Esther Schaake         85 Pels Rijcken 1          50:42
   23 Eefa Doyle             74 Workstreampeople        50:54
   24 Nicole de Nennie       78 P-Direkt 1              51:08
   25 Evelien Borgman           Instituut Clingendae    51:19
   26 Kim Faber              84 Aegon  N.V. 2           51:34
   27 Sofia Zavagli             Instituut Clingendae    51:54
   28 Annelies van de Graaf  81 UBR 1                   52:24
   29 Romee Rutgers van der  80 APM Terminals 2         52:32
   30 Manon Schwartz         71 BMW Den Haag            52:50
   31 Nuria Ivern               SES New Skies Satell    53:05
   32 Desiree Geerts            Ministerie van VenJ     53:29
   33 Carolien de Wilde         Ministerie van VenJ     53:30
   34 Cassandra Blom         74 Holland Runner          53:49
   35 Evelien Maas           84 MinFin/DGFZ             53:55
   36 Laura Both             88 Fugro 1, 10km           53:56
   37 Mickie Schoch          77 MinFin/DGFZ             54:14
   38 Cornelia Roth          63 European Patent Offi    54:16
   39 Maureen Tumewu            Ministerie van VenJ     54:18
   40 Mariette Reymer        62 Max Health Club 1       54:21
   41 Lieve Cruyplant        78 European Patent Offi    54:22
   42 Linda Breedveld        71 BMW Den Haag            54:26
   43 Marieke Bal            83 Balance liftadvies -    54:47
   44 Annemarie Sipkes          Ministerie van OCW 2    55:01
   45 Esther Smits           75 Aegon Bank              55:51
   46 Anouschka van der Meul 70 Centraal Bureau voor    55:59
   47 Hilda van den Brink       Ministerie van VenJ     56:03
   48 Jolanda Kivits         70 Vanberkel Profession    56:06
   49 Marleen Breidel           Ministerie van VenJ     56:14
   50 Jacqueline Guicherit   69 Max Health Club 2       56:25
   51 Janine van Roon        79 Algemene Rekenkamer     56:26
   52 Hedwich van der Bij       Instituut Clingendae    56:32
   53 Jolanda Zuurmond          Ministerie van VenJ     56:56
   54 Minke Meijnders           Instituut Clingendae    57:22
   55 Yolanda Bouman            Ministerie van VenJ     57:42
   56 Josca van Duijvendijk     ARS T&TT                57:47
   57 Kim Lorenzen              CB&I Nederland B.V.     58:02
   58 Marlies Hak               ARS T&TT                58:18
   59 Marielle Jegers           Ministerie van VenJ     58:21
   60 Natalia Barragan Sanch 75 European Patent Offi    58:30
   61 Anita van Hemert          Ministerie van VenJ     59:21
   62 Ilona Pols             81 Den Haag Marketing/T    59:22
   63 Nicole Becht           83 Den Haag Marketing/T    59:22
   64 Pauline de Bruin       66 Hamelink & Van den T    59:26
   65 Tamar de Koning        73 Den Haag Marketing/T    59:32
   66 Judith Smits              Ministerie van VenJ     59:33
   67 Katja Verhoeven           Ministerie van VenJ     59:33
   68 Aviva Thijssen         01 Max Health Club 3       59:38
   69 Stephanie Hamer        82 Fugro 1, 10km           59:42
   70 Krista Smeele             Ministerie van VenJ     59:43
   71 Christina Haaf         76 IBO                     59:43
   72 Radha Pahladsingh      65 P-Direkt 2            1:00:05
   73 Wendy Zuiderwijk       72 Balance liftadvies -  1:00:11
   74 Danielle Goeman           NSR                   1:00:19
   75 Lysanne Vossen         88 Hewlett Packard Ente  1:00:21
   76 Marijana Pejakovic        SES New Skies Satell  1:00:23
   77 Froukje van Oudheusden    Ministerie van VenJ   1:00:46
   78 Diane Rust             71 BMW Den Haag          1:00:48
   79 Aleida de Groot        66 UBR 2                 1:00:55
   80 Kim de Graaff          71 Aegon  N.V. 2         1:01:17
   81 Lucie Nan              63 Centraal Bureau voor  1:01:25
   82 Nicole Hendrie         63 Max Health Club 2     1:01:26
   83 Ellen van der Staal       Ministerie van VenJ   1:01:27
   84 Anne Bakker               Instituut Clingendae  1:01:34
   85 Sandra Kuiper          82 NSR                   1:01:43
   86 Marieke Gorree         68 Algemene Rekenkamer   1:01:46
   87 Ingrid Odegard         83 CE Delft              1:01:57
   88 Suzanne Martens        76 APM Terminals 2       1:02:20
   89 Pip Laidlar            76 Fugro 2, 10 km        1:02:31
   90 Mellanie de Hond       89 MinFin/DGFZ           1:02:48
   91 Dafne Pereira             Ministerie van VenJ   1:03:11
   92 Jessica ten Bosch         Ministerie van VenJ   1:03:19
   93 Patty van den Doel     75 Aegon Bank            1:03:20
   94 Monique van der Pas    58 Holland Runner        1:03:29
   95 Monique Fasol          76 MinFin/DGFZ           1:03:51
   96 Lisanne Snijders       90 SSC-ICT 1             1:04:26
   97 Mihaela Borisova       91 IBO                   1:04:30
   98 Mieke Effting             Vanberkel Profession  1:05:03
   99 Melissa Helgers        94 Dunea 1               1:05:06
  100 Quirine Cambuur van No 91 UBR 1                 1:06:23
  101 Marjolein Lutter          SSC-ICT 2             1:06:24
  102 Nina Knaap             82 P-Direkt 1            1:06:24
  103 Brenda Smit            67 Balance liftadvies -  1:06:49
  104 Hanneke Janssen        72 Aegon Bank            1:06:50
  105 Wilma Ouaouzar-Werkman    Ministerie van VenJ   1:07:20
  106 Maaike Botma              Workstreampeople      1:07:24
  107 Jaklien de Jong        74 MinFin/DGFZ           1:08:06
  108 Yin Zhang              88 APM Terminals 2       1:08:15
  109 Hannie van der Ploeg   56 CE Delft              1:08:34
  110 Julia Kasanwidjojo     72 P-Direkt 1            1:09:06
  111 Nicoline van der Linde 62 P-Direkt 1            1:09:06
  112 Rosa van der Tas          Ministerie van OCW 2  1:09:14
  113 Suzy Giles             71 IBO                   1:09:35
  114 Eliza van de Booch     69 Max Health Club 1     1:09:44
  115 Imke Gaiser Verhaeren     Ministerie van VenJ   1:10:08
  116 Sanja Huyghe              Hewlett Packard Ente  1:10:30
  117 Inge Busscher-Rolffs   72 Pels Rijcken 1        1:10:41
  118 Gytha Schoemaker       76 Pels Rijcken 1        1:10:41
  119 Nicky Plasman             Ministerie van VenJ   1:11:00
  120 Laura Bergen           84 Atrium Vastgoedmanag  1:12:19
  121 Manon Helmus              Hewlett Packard Ente  1:12:25
  122 Verzana Mokiem            Ministerie van VenJ   1:12:57
  123 Romy Harteveld            Balance liftadvies -  1:13:59
  124 Anne-Marie Conn-Favill 77 IBO                   1:16:11
  125 Lisa Nieuwenhuis          Max Health Club 2     1:16:53
                                                             
      MB5, 5KMBUSINESSL.                                     
    1 Mark van der Heijden      CB&I Nederland B.V.     15:59
    2 Arjan Weijenborg       92 Fugro 5 km              16:46
    3 Artur Oruba            83 Fugro 5 km              19:31
    4 Ferry de Valk          74 Fugro 5 km              19:46
    5 Knut Waldemar Sollie      Royal Norwegian Emba    20:08
    6 Dick van Dam           88 CE Delft                21:22
    7 Rune Reitan               Royal Norwegian Emba    21:24
    8 Douwe Pietersma        72 SSC-ICT                 21:42
    9 Erik van Andel         62 Nederlandse Emissiea    21:59
   10 Søren Brandt Nellegaar 91 Ambassade Denemarken    22:00
   11 Benno Schepers         80 CE Delft                22:24
   12 Fredrik Fredberg       85 Ambassade van Zweden    22:34
   13 Sander van Eck         84 Fugro 5 km              23:27
   14 Frank Ruhs             87 Fugro 5 km              24:13
   15 Isaac Mintz            93 Ambassade van Zweden    24:15
   16 Rudolf Christoffersen     Royal Norwegian Emba    24:25
   17 Bjørn Austnes             Royal Norwegian Emba    24:52
   18 Geert Bergsma          65 CE Delft                25:11
   19 Onno de Jong              Ministerie van VenJ     25:19
   20 Henk van Lienden       63 Den Haag                25:23
   21 Christian Nygaard Niss 77 Ambassade Denemarken    25:33
   22 Marcus Jansson         91 Ambassade van Zweden    25:51
   23 Anco Schipper          70 Fugro 5 km              26:03
   24 Roger Coopmans            Ministerie van VenJ     26:05
   25 Mark Andrew Hernandez     SES New Skies Satell    26:17
   26 Piet Fischer           68 SSC-ICT                 26:31
   27 Maarten Schröeder      65 SSC-ICT                 26:36
   28 Diederik Jaspers       65 CE Delft                27:03
   29 Michael Liefrink          Ministerie van VenJ     27:10
   30 Richard Lamb              SES New Skies Satell    27:49
   31 Luuk de Jong           72 Fugro 5 km              28:01
   32 Nico Groeneweg            Ministerie van VenJ     28:29
   33 Peter Buschman         64 Haarlem                 28:44
   34 Paul van den Berg      64 Royal Pigeons           28:49
   35 Frank van der Stap     65 NSR                     28:50
   36 Remko Sikkema             Ministerie van VenJ     28:50
   37 Leen Spaans            58 NSR                     29:08
   38 Andreas de Graaf       75 Zoetermeer              29:39
   39 Nikolas Tsilimenis        SES New Skies Satell    29:41
   40 Aniel Sardjoepersad    69 SSC-ICT                 29:52
   41 Stanislav Maslovskiy      SES New Skies Satell    30:33
   42 Antti Vaaras           73 Embassy of Finland      31:00
   43 Max Gwynn              74 Fugro 5 km              31:43
   44 Joost Kerdijk             Ministerie van VenJ     32:08
   45 Peter Albers              Ministerie van VenJ     32:51
   46 Ole Moesby             53 Ambassade Denemarken    33:21
   47 Laurens                   Ambassade van Zweden    33:26
   48 Dennis Klaassen        66 NSR                     33:40
   49 Marcel van den Harst   68 Dunea 2                 36:05
                                                             
      VB5, 5KMBUSINESSL.                                     
    1 Ellen Schep            87 CE Delft                23:38
    2 Tamarah Andriessen     86 Nederlandse Emissiea    25:18
    3 Lonneke de Graaff      78 CE Delft                26:07
    4 Annemiek van der Knijf 90 Nederlandse Emissiea    26:08
    5 Anniken Krutnes           Royal Norwegian Emba    26:25
    6 Charlotte Spitters     83 Nederlandse Emissiea    26:45
    7 Katarina Hovden           Royal Norwegian Emba    27:26
    8 Eva Thompson           82 Nederlandse Emissiea    27:51
    9 Ina Schaafsma          85 Ambassade Denemarken    27:58
   10 Carolin Briele         88 Fugro 5 km              27:59
   11 Marion Feenstra        83 Nederlandse Emissiea    28:33
   12 Lisa Bjuggstam         70 Ambassade van Zweden    28:36
   13 Linda den Hollander    64 Leiden                  28:47
   14 Eva Langelaar          91 CE Delft                28:54
   15 Uta Krafzik               SES New Skies Satell    29:12
   16 Nausikaä Efstratiades     KING                    29:13
   17 Kim Klaassen           99 NSR                     29:18
   18 Angelique Nout         68 Voorschoten             29:39
   19 Roos Grisnigt          72 Nederlandse Emissiea    29:50
   20 Soerin Segobind           Ministerie van VenJ     29:50
   21 Monique Sobral de Jong 72 Fugro 5 km              30:07
   22 Anneke Roth            71 Royal Pigeons           30:14
   23 Dagmar Nelissen        71 CE Delft                30:16
   24 Ingeborg Wijzenbroek   86 SSC-ICT                 30:18
   25 Fatima Alvarado        85 APM Terminals           30:19
   26 Joan Bal                  CB&I Nederland B.V.     30:20
   27 Heidi Hogan               SES New Skies Satell    30:26
   28 Farida Chotkan         79 APM Terminals           30:31
   29 Anne-Marie Brandbyge   87 Ambassade Denemarken    30:32
   30 Eva Hermstad              Royal Norwegian Emba    30:51
   31 Sofia Cherif           87 CE Delft                30:57
   32 Margreet van den Berge    APM Terminals           31:00
   33 Marjolein Oshry-van de 81 APM Terminals           31:07
   34 Ashley Onderwater         Wessel, Tideman & Sa    31:08
   35 Sirpa Oksanen          72 Embassy of Finland      31:16
   36 Natalia Nomura         83 APM Terminals           31:23
   37 Jillian van der Giesse    Wessel, Tideman & Sa    31:24
   38 Kim Tran               83 APM Terminals           31:29
   39 Cantal van der Schot   77 P-Direkt                31:33
   40 Suraya Dissels            Ministerie van VenJ     31:34
   41 Johanna Lind           79 Ambassade van Zweden    31:37
   42 Marja Braster          54 NSR                     31:37
   43 Eleni Konomi              SES New Skies Satell    31:39
   44 Josmarie Hernandez        CB&I Nederland B.V.     31:53
   45 Tia Puumalainen        85 Embassy of Finland      31:55
   46 Marian van der Leeuw      Ministerie van VenJ     32:06
   47 Dinesha Bourne            Ministerie van VenJ     32:10
   48 Linsey Klaassen        97 NSR                     32:22
   49 Carmen Sanz               Royal Norwegian Emba    32:24
   50 Claudia Marijs         76 NSR                     32:26
   51 Tessa Bertrams            Ministerie van VenJ     32:26
   52 Simone Holdert         64 Wassenaar               32:38
   53 Marjorie van Tol       66 Wassenaar               32:39
   54 Nikki Grootbod         81 Nederlandse Emissiea    32:48
   55 Nelleke Rouw              Ministerie van VenJ     32:51
   56 Sari Uusi-Rauva        82 Embassy of Finland      33:24
   57 Helma van der Wendel   67 Voorschoten             33:27
   58 Seval Tasan            79 Voorschoten             33:27
   59 Patricia Abendanon-de  74 P-Direkt                33:36
   60 Natascha Mies          69 NSR                     34:19
   61 Luzia Westenend        68 NSR                     34:19
   62 Hanne Christensen      61 Ambassade Denemarken    34:26
   63 Femmeke van Welsenes   64 P-Direkt                34:53
   64 Maaike Maurer             Wessel, Tideman & Sa    35:08
   65 Julia Hulst            80 P-Direkt                35:11
   66 Lisa Møller de Ron     74 Ambassade Denemarken    35:17
   67 Gunjan Singh           85 APM Terminals           35:19
   68 Jose Helgers           64 Dunea 1                 36:05
   69 Indira Ramos Fernandez    CB&I Nederland B.V.     36:14
   70 Karin Delsman             Ministerie van VenJ     37:56
   71 Jane Habiboellah          Ministerie van VenJ     37:58
   72 Tahira Abdoella        60 P-Direkt                39:58
   73 Charissa Boeters       06 Dunea 1                 40:48
   74 Raylianne Janzen       73 P-Direkt                43:26


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
30-05-2016 23:39                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------