THE HAGUE ROYAL TEN,  MALIEVELD DEN HAAG, 25 MEI 2003
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
27-05-2003 23:48                                                     Pag: 1

Plts Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
     MSE, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                    
   1 Mark Pacquee           82 Haag Atletiek           31:11
   2 Mohamed Lahquira       76 Rijswijk Zh             31:15
   3 Abdelkabir Htaibi      80 Avantri                 32:09
   4 Remon van Lunzen       69 Lionitas                32:23
   5 Sander Dijkman         76 Haag Atletiek           32:25
   6 Ruud van der Meer      74 Haag Atletiek           32:28
   7 Appie Beekhuizen       65 the Hague Road Runne    32:47
   8 Jeroen Koot            81 Sparta                  33:19
   9 Joost Klugkist         76 Vitalis                 34:00
  10 Wouter van Winden      74 Haag Atletiek           34:18
  11 Mhamed                 68 Phanos                  34:43
  12 Arno van Doorn         80 Haag Atletiek           34:44
  13 Petar van Zaalen       78 Sparta                  34:55
  14 Cor Brandwijk          68 Leiden Atletiek         35:12
  15 Eddy Doorschodt        65 Haag Atletiek           35:26
  16 George Edelman         65 Olympus '70             35:46
  17 Lahcen Ait Naceur      66 Haag Atletiek           36:16
  18 Frank Bos              76 Sparta                  36:23
  19 Jan Groot              63 HAC '63                 36:50
  20 Henrik Barendregt      75 Dordrecht               36:51
  21 Dennie Fransen         80 Waterweg                36:59
  22 Jelle van de Poel      71 Utrecht                 37:06
  23 M Petsi-Bokondji       65 Leiden Road Runners     37:15
  24 Marlon Voorn           70 Sparta                  37:27
  25 Jacob de Bie           65 's-Gravenhage           37:40
  26 ALex Nieuwenhuijzen    67 Waterweg                37:49
  27 Alexander Bruyns       67 Haag Atletiek           38:25
  28 Edwin van der Zwet     64 De Spartaan             38:40
  29 Herman Stelling        71 Woerden                 38:47
  30 Jurhen Kraan           68 Leiden Atletiek         39:13
  31 Hafid Simouni          74 Voorburg                39:42
  32 Rendel de Kort         85 Sparta                  40:53
  33 Eddy Schelsema         63 Loopgroep PK            41:23
  34 Andre Timmerman        64 Haag Atletiek           42:08
  35 Leo Tolboom            64 Haag Atletiek           42:23
  36 Geert van Ockenburg    70 Haag Atletiek           43:06
  37 Dennis van Rijn        85 Haag Atletiek           43:20
  38 Edwin Gunneman         66 Loopgroep PK            43:32
  39 Eddy Roodakker         86 Sparta                  44:48
  40 Ronald van Driel       64 Zwijndrecht             47:15
  41 Watsch de Beauvesier   66 's-Gravenhage           47:28
  42 Marcel Wierenga        78 Haag Atletiek           48:40
  43 Ali Simi               67 Haag Atletiek           50:57
                                                            
     M40, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                    
   1 Willem de Graaf        62 the Hague Road Runne    33:12
   2 Ruud Woord             57 Roosendaal              33:30
   3 Steven Post            58 the Hague Road Runne    34:41
   4 Jan de Jong            60 AV '47                  35:37
   5 Michel Out             63 Haag Atletiek           36:46
   6 Frans Martens          60 the Hague Road Runne    37:05
   7 Jelle de Kleine        57 Haag Atletiek           38:30
   8 Paul van de Castel     59 Haag Atletiek           38:31
   9 Mick Posthuma          55 Ilion                   38:36
  10 Ruud Wagemaker         56 Ilion                   39:00
  11 Tom Melis              55 Leiden Atletiek         39:20
  12 Peter Dijcks           56 Sparta                  39:25
  13 Vincent Cohn           60 Haag Atletiek           39:46
  14 Paul Kamphuis          56 Leiden Atletiek         39:49
  15 Mark Bovens            57 Haag Atletiek           39:53
  16 Herman Lenferink       59 Utrecht                 39:56
  17 Henk Kamphuis          60 Rotterdam Atletiek      40:05
  18 John van der Kroft     58 the Hague Road Runne    40:13
  19 Arie van der Spoel     54 Haag Atletiek           40:33
  20 John van Zwol          56 Sparta                  40:34
  21 Paul Nijman            57 Sparta                  41:10
  22 Arnoud Voogt           62 Sparta                  41:21
  23 Cor van der Veen       59 Haag Atletiek           41:38
  24 Jan Passchier          59 Haag Atletiek           41:57
  25 Hans Wils              55 Sparta                  41:58
  26 Jan Noordam            54 Olympus '70             42:24
  27 Henk Jagersma          57 Haag Atletiek           43:04
  28 John Tiggelen          58 Sparta                  43:07
  29 Ben van Vliet          55 Veteranen Nederland     43:17
  30 Cees Tammerijn         58 Haag Atletiek           44:22
  31 Martin Toet            55 Haag Atletiek           44:40
  32 Yukler Yusuf           57 Sparta                  44:48
  33 Jan Geertsema          62 Haag Atletiek           45:21
  34 Ed Admiraal            54 Haag Atletiek           45:29
  35 Marvin A Mac Nach         Haag Atletiek           46:00
  36 Robert van der Linden  61 RRZ                     46:29
  37 Aart Prins             55 the Hague Road Runne    46:43
  38 Johan van der Harst    62 Sparta                  48:53
  39 Ralf van Peeren        55 the Hague Road Runne    51:08
  40 Peter vd Bor           56 Sparta                  51:39
  41 Martin de Rijk         61 Veteranen Nederland     55:51
                                                            
     M50, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                    
   1 Auke Postma            53 Lionitas                35:40
   2 Ko van der Weijden     45 AAC                     36:27
   3 Freek Pliester         49 's-Gravenhage           38:10
   4 Willem Willemsen       53 Olympus '70             38:17
   5 Addie Timmer           52 Phanos                  38:59
   6 W Broekhof             49 NSL                     39:05
   7 Dik Meeuwenoord        53 NSL                     40:35
   8 Leo van Wouw           46 NSL                     40:40
   9 Sijb Bartlema          49 Haag Atletiek           40:48
  10 R Kropman              52 Haag Atletiek           41:29
  11 Nico Einhaus           52 Sparta                  42:29
  12 Jan Wierenga           48 Haag Atletiek           42:53
  13 Hans Gouweleeuw        45 AV Sliedrecht           43:28
  14 Ton van Westbroek      52 Haag Atletiek           43:53
  15 Bert Wentink           50 Haag Atletiek           44:14
  16 Rob van Beek           49 Ilion                   44:34
  17 Bert Gerritsma         49 Haag Atletiek           46:09
  18 Kees Gravemaker        49 Haag Atletiek           46:51
  19 Fred van der Gon Netsc 48 Haag Atletiek           46:56
  20 Hans de Vries          52 Sparta                  47:03
  21 Evert Vrolijk          52 Haag Atletiek           47:40
  22 Hans van Toor          49 the Hague Road Runne    48:27
  23 Michiel Morrel         46 Haag Atletiek           49:02
  24 Seppe Keus             53 Haag Atletiek           49:15
  25 Nico MoESMAN           44 Haag Atletiek           50:00
  26 Henk Oosting           47 Haag Atletiek           50:24
  27 Albert Romanie         49 the Hague Road Runne    54:31
  28 Ruud Voskuil           45 Haag Atletiek           55:01
  29 Rupert de Ling         49 Sparta                  55:35
  30 Frans Vloemans         49 Loopgroep PK          1:00:13
                                                            
     M60, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                    
   1 Dipaola Sebastiano     43 De Koplopers            43:07
   2 Jos Vreeburg           42 Veteranen Nederland     44:54
   3 Theo Sybrandy          38 Sparta                  46:27
   4 Barrie Henson          43 Leiden Atletiek         46:32
   5 Henk Moesman           40 Haag Atletiek           47:47
   6 Hans Keessen           39 's-Gravenhage           51:01
   7 Nico Koenhein          37 Haag Atletiek           54:42
                                                            
     VSE, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                    
   1 Marianne Hoogerbrugge  73 Haag Atletiek           37:28
   2 Ellen de Groot         76 Sparta                  37:38
   3 Wendy van de Spijker   76 Haag Atletiek           38:35
   4 INgrid Grutters        74 Utrecht                 41:26
   5 Helmie Ramakers        69 Haag Atletiek           41:44
   6 Nathalie Biemans       72 the Hague Road Runne    42:30
   7 Sabine van Rossenberg  75 Loopgroep PK            46:33
   8 Iris Kramer            78 Haag Atletiek           47:48
   9 Annette Schuurman         Sparta                  49:01
                                                            
     V35, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                    
   1 Monique Bruins         63 Haag Atletiek           37:36
   2 Joke Keuning           60 Sparta                  39:20
   3 Astrid van Velden      67 Spurt '88               41:54
   4 Watch de Beauvesier    65 Sparta                  42:19
   5 Jenny Commandeur       60 Haag Atletiek           43:54
   6 Marijke Tevreden       63 Haag Atletiek           45:52
   7 Sandra Spee            60 Haag Atletiek           50:46
   8 Patty Schutte          59 Haag Atletiek           51:16
   9 Priscilla Ter Morshuiz 65 Haag Atletiek           56:14
  10 Marian van Es          59 Haag Atletiek           57:06
                                                            
     V45, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                    
   1 Sylvia Dingemans       51 Haag Atletiek           42:34
   2 Paula Dangerman        55 Sparta                  46:23
   3 Gerg de Rooij          40 Haag Atletiek           47:29
   4 Sandra van 't Sant     56 Sparta                  52:27
   5 Willy STeijn           57 Haag Atletiek           52:50
   6 Agnes Nijman           53 Sparta                  53:35
   7 Els van Doorn          53 Haag Atletiek           53:47
   8 Heleen Josselin        55 AV Sliedrecht           55:45
   9 Hanny Oosting-Schreurs 50 Haag Atletiek           57:27
                                                            
     MREC, PRESTATIELOOP                                    
   1 Jan Roos               86 Alphen aan den Rijn     35:47
   2 Naam Onbekend                                     36:22
   3 Marcel Ribbink         66 's-Gravenhage           37:58
   4 Richard Kurfs          65 Haag Atletiek           38:04
   5 Robert Peter Fernig    61 Maassluis               38:23
   6 Erik de Bruin          68 Bilthoven               38:24
   7 Ronald Hanson          76 's-Gravenhage           38:58
   8 Arnaud Heliere         63 Sassenheim              38:59
   9 Wim van Klompenburg    68 Voorburg                39:38
  10 Michiel vd Luittgaarde 57 Voorburg                39:40
  11 Ton van Wissen         59 Delft                   39:50
  12 Patrick Witte          73 's-Gravenhage           39:51
  13 Raoul Mulder           65 the Hague Road Runne    40:16
  14 Michel Nuk             75 Delft                   40:23
  15 Rolf Vermolen          75 Ilion                   40:29
  16 Peter Hulzinga         63 Sassenheim              40:42
  17 Bart Feitsma           69 's-Gravenhage           40:44
  18 Sollie T               61 Leiderdorp              40:46
  19 Hans Jansen            52 's-Gravenhage           40:49
  20 Stijn Reinhard         61 Sparta                  40:53
  21 Bompeti Iyeli          78 the Hague Road Runne    41:06
  22 Dennis Hub             66 's-Gravenhage           41:18
  23 Leo Nijs               60 Amsterdam               41:21
  24 Niek Joanknecht        54 Voorburg                41:31
  25 J P Siere              64 Leiden                  41:40
  26 Marcel Bes             57 's-Gravenhage           41:45
  27 Andre d Jager          58 Zoetermeer              41:55
  28 Jeroen Koelewijn       68 Haag Atletiek           42:06
  29 Jan Spaans             54 's-Gravenhage           42:15
  30 Jan van Buuren         59 Oegstgeest              42:18
  31 Erik Zwetsloot         60 Delft                   42:35
  32 Fred Ruoff             55 Voorburg                42:39
  33 Bouwe de Boer          54 Voorburg                42:51
  34 John van Wanrooij      68 's-Gravenhage           42:52
  35 Frans Lengkeek         44 Poeldijk                42:54
  36 Stuart Boardman        50 Amsterdam               43:01
  37 Lennard Van Ree        82 Voorhout                43:02
  38 Andree Dokman          56 Zoetermeer              43:05
  39 Paul Kramer            67 Voorburg                43:15
  40 Marc Voskuil           65 Leiden                  43:21
  41 Henny Klop             53 's-Gravenhage           43:23
  42 Gerard Rust            61 's-Gravenhage           43:24
  43 Jos Koot               53 's-Gravenhage           43:26
  44 Michiel Heijden        71 Voorburg                43:29
  45 M Wijermans            56 's-Gravenhage           43:29
  46 Renee Baron            58 Wateringen              43:33
  47 Hans van Vliet         57 Rijswijk Zh             43:39
  48 Bertil Hofte           67 Leiderdorp              43:40
  49 Huub Cornelissen       56 Leidschendam            43:43
  50 Matthijs Monster       78 Schiedam                43:45
  51 Hans van Oortmarssen   61 Haag Atletiek           43:47
  52 Bob Verbrugge          57 Zoetermeer              43:48
  53 Henri van Faassen      71 's-Gravenhage           43:54
  54 Jan Derksen            49 Rijswijk Zh             43:59
  55 Andre Dubbeld          63 Voorburg                44:07
  56 Niels BAron            81 's-Gravenhage           44:10
  57 Garri Mes              56 Sliedrecht              44:11
  58 Kees de Leeuw          57 Voorburg                44:12
  59 A P van den Ende       54 Delfgauw                44:16
  60 Ko van Schaik          66 's-Gravenhage           44:17
  61 Trond Skaar            64 's-Gravenhage           44:23
  62 Dick Lansbergen        54 's-Gravenhage           44:27
  63 Bert Lemmens           57 Rijen                   44:29
  64 Elbert de Vos          45 Wassenaar               44:30
  65 Wouter Goes            62 Wassenaar               44:30
  66 Frank Veeren           55 's-Gravenhage           44:35
  67 Gary Barnes            72 Leiden                  44:44
  68 Arjan Raaphorst        70 Wassenaar               44:47
  69 Erik Troost            71 Capelle aan den IJss    44:51
  70 Ronald Overdijk        66 's-Gravenhage           44:53
  71 Wilbert van Bijlert    72 's-Gravenhage           44:55
  72 Harry Oosterveen       64 Sparta                  45:00
  73 Pieter Duisenberg      67 's-Gravenhage           45:06
  74 Jos Mulders            52 Hillegom                45:07
  75 Guido Landheer         67 's-Gravenhage           45:07
  76 Erik Zwikker           77 's-Gravenhage           45:12
  77 Eric Jonker            59 Zoetermeer              45:14
  78 Erwin Zeevaart         76 Rijswijk Zh             45:19
  79 Dick van Rijn          71 Leiden                  45:24
  80 Gert Terink            62 Oegstgeest              45:25
  81 Rob Michilsen          61 Rotterdam               45:27
  82 Bas van Haastrecht     66 Hoofddorp               45:27
  83 Rob Hanse              60 Haag Atletiek           45:28
  84 Ton Riep               57 Loopservice Nederlan    45:29
  85 Olivier Stradmeijer    65 Wassenaar               45:31
  86 Lev Gutman             45 's-Gravenhage           45:31
  87 Uwe Peters             75 's-Gravenhage           45:32
  88 Mensink                66 's-Gravenhage           45:38
  89 Vd Most                72 's-Gravenzande          45:41
  90 Hans Susan             56 Zoetermeer              45:48
  91 Nico van der Velden    58 Haag Atletiek           45:49
  92 Frederik Rutgers       70 the Hague Road Runne    45:52
  93 Leo van Vondelen       62 Rotterdam               45:55
  94 Mike Waar              62 Naaldwijk               45:59
  95 Martin Vreeburg        59 Voorburg                45:59
  96 Dominic Moore          60 's-Gravenhage           46:01
  97 Aad Heemskerk          38 Warmond                 46:03
  98 Adiel Jahangir         59 's-Gravenhage           46:05
  99 Theo Houtman           56 Zoetermeer              46:06
 100 Roger Wageman          71 's-Gravenhage           46:06
 101 Peter van der Pauw     60 's-Gravenhage           46:07
 102 Ronald de Buck         48 's-Gravenhage           46:10
 103 Vincent Verstijnen     81 Haaren                  46:12
 104 Rolf Spijkerman        60 Loopservice Nederlan    46:20
 105 Peter Spaans           61 's-Gravenhage           46:21
 106 Henno de Jong          63 Beverwijk               46:32
 107 Rob Bijsterveld        46 Midwolda                46:34
 108 Rutger Mantel          79 Rijswijk Zh             46:36
 109 Erik Holtman           65 Zwolle                  46:37
 110 Michael Robers         60 's-Gravenhage           46:39
 111 Hans Groen             74 's-Gravenhage           46:45
 112 Marcel van der Harst   68 's-Gravenhage           46:48
 113 Eric van der Loos      52 's-Gravenhage           46:52
 114 Marcel Vredenbregt     72 Schiedam                46:53
 115 Hajo Jonkman           64 Wassenaar               46:53
 116 Eric Tetteroo          62 Voorburg                47:02
 117 Rene Pieterman         70 Bussum                  47:03
 118 Aad de Koning          54 Nootdorp                47:04
 119 Frans van Antwerpen    45 's-Gravenzande          47:13
 120 Eric de Hoogh          63 Haag Atletiek           47:15
 121 Marco Loef             63 's-Gravenhage           47:19
 122 Giel Barendse          75 Rotterdam               47:20
 123 V Egmond               73 's-Gravenhage           47:23
 124 Robert Spaans          88 's-Gravenhage           47:23
 125 Ron vd IJssel          50 the Hague Road Runne    47:23
 126 Olaf Mantel            82 Rijswijk Zh             47:26
 127 Piet Olsthoorn         50 Leidschendam            47:26
 128 Ronald in 't Velt      62 Sparta                  47:30
 129 Taro Kuiper            63 Zoetermeer              47:32
 130 Rob Spoel              50 Voorburg                47:34
 131 Pierre Cox             46 Voorburg                47:35
 132 Willem Krijger         77 's-Gravenhage           47:37
 133 Hans Greve             59 's-Gravenhage           47:44
 134 Erik Luksen            74 's-Gravenhage           47:45
 135 Jacob Jan Bakker       52 Wassenaar               47:46
 136 Frans van de Hengel    61 Zoetermeer              47:47
 137 Ed Fransen             68 's-Gravenhage           47:49
 138 Rene Vroombout         72 Utrecht                 47:49
 139 Ron Franken            65 Spijkenisse             47:52
 140 Jaap van der Winden    72 's-Gravenhage           47:55
 141 Serge Vrouwenfelder    65 's-Gravenhage           47:56
 142 Teun van Brakel        44 's-Gravenhage           47:58
 143 Kenneth Narain         60 's-Gravenhage           47:59
 144 W A Piepe              62 's-Gravenhage           48:00
 145 Ronald Wielinga        63 Leidschendam            48:00
 146 Edwin van Weert        66 Arnhem                  48:02
 147 Ray Eelkema            63 's-Gravenhage           48:03
 148 Dave Goedkoop          78 's-Gravenhage           48:06
 149 Hans Jansen            52 's-Gravenhage           48:06
 150 Van Praag              53 's-Gravenhage           48:08
 151 Hans Kummer            70 's-Gravenhage           48:10
 152 Koos Batist            50 Kwintsheul              48:11
 153 Martin Potter          63 's-Gravenhage           48:14
 154 Marinus van de Kuil    48 Sparta                  48:18
 155 Teun van der Vorm      66 Zoetermeer              48:20
 156 OlavRaymond Bus        81 Maastricht              48:22
 157 Jordie Paulides        76 Den Haag                48:23
 158 Bas Kolthoff           84 Duinzigt Runners        48:24
 159 Jean Claessens         54 the Hague Road Runne    48:25
 160 Hans Reints            56 Oegstgeest              48:30
 161 David Krantz           59 Leidschendam            48:37
 162 Ids Bakker             59 Leidschendam            48:39
 163 Chris Costaras         70 's-Gravenhage           48:40
 164 Remon Vollebregt       75 's-Gravenhage           48:44
 165 Marc Bros              76 Zoetermeer              48:48
 166 Ronald Valkenburg      63 's-Gravenhage           48:49
 167 J Gerretsen            41 's-Gravenhage           48:54
 168 Peer van 't Zelfde     58 Sparta                  48:55
 169 Jeroen van Beuge       69 's-Gravenhage           48:55
 170 Rob Blijleven          52 Haag Atletiek           48:57
 171 Joost van Daal         67 's-Gravenhage           48:59
 172 Richard Beekman        63 "s Gravenhage           49:02
 173 SJ Hoogkamer           58 Oegstgeest              49:04
 174 Richard Monster        72 Schiedam                49:10
 175 S Oosterlaken          54 Den Haag                49:11
 176 Richard Gouw           67 Hoogvliet Rotterdam     49:11
 177 Hans Out               55 's-Gravenhage           49:12
 178 Bertil Barendregt      72 Utrecht                 49:13
 179 R Azizahamad           54 's-Gravenhage           49:14
 180 Peter Klein            61 the Hague Road Runne    49:15
 181 Peter van Ling         59 's-Gravenhage           49:22
 182 Jon vd Pol             69 's-Gravenhage           49:22
 183 Jan Reinink            56 's-Gravenhage           49:24
 184 Ewout Ouwehand         47 Sparta                  49:31
 185 Ron Caster                Zoetermeer              49:36
 186 Renee Storm            86 Voorburg                49:38
 187 Richard Poot           73 's-Gravenzande          49:44
 188 Martin Kraan           67 's-Gravenhage           49:44
 189 Rob van Bladel         58 Sassenheim              49:45
 190 Mutinghe               79 Zoetermeer              49:47
 191 Rene Remmerswaal       63 's-Gravenhage           49:49
 192 Casper Visser          59 's-Gravenhage           49:50
 193 C C Wiersma            73 's-Gravenhage           49:56
 194 Rembrandt de Haan      71 's-Gravenhage           49:59
 195 Lemmens                                           50:04
 196 Chris Mahoney          59 's-Gravenhage           50:08
 197 Peter Smoorenburg      76 's-Gravenhage           50:08
 198 DBM de Chambure        62 's-Gravenhage           50:11
 199 Jacques Uys            72 Rotterdam               50:12
 200 Bram van Hasselt       71 's-Gravenhage           50:13
 201 J,P, Krijnenburg       60 's-Gravenhage           50:13
 202 Paul Schwandder        62 's-Gravenhage           50:14
 203 Erwin Huizinga         55 RRZ                     50:15
 204 Rick de Graaff         74 's-Gravenhage           50:17
 205 C van der Kraan        58 Rijswijk Zh             50:19
 206 Antonio Visser         55 Haag Atletiek           50:20
 207 Djamel Bouhas          64 's-Gravenhage           50:21
 208 Norbert Spitzen           's-Gravenhage           50:26
 209 Rolf Voormaolen        59 Voorburg                50:28
 210 Joan de Vidal          52 Wassenaar               50:30
 211 Arnold Uijttewaal      82 Berkel en Rodenrijs     50:35
 212 H Westerhof            57 Hillegom                50:36
 213 Hans Spaans            57 's-Gravenhage           50:37
 214 Robert vd Ven          87 's-Gravenhage           50:37
 215 Evert van Rossum       49 Rotterdam               50:38
 216 R J A Mallee           62 Loopservice Nederlan    50:40
 217 Niek van de Boer       50 's-Gravenzande          50:41
 218 Roy Mulder             82 Capelle aan den IJss    50:45
 219 Michel Schreuder       68 Zoetermeer              50:50
 220 Robert Wardenaar       62 the Hague Road Runne    50:51
 221 H Heemskert            40 Haag Atletiek           50:51
 222 Bas Hoogendorp         47 RRZ                     50:55
 223 John Parsons           50 Oegstgeest              51:07
 224 Raymond van Eek        65 Bleiswijk               51:07
 225 J H J Heemskerk           's-Gravenhage           51:10
 226 Albert Gorter          52 Capelle aan den IJss    51:14
 227 Andre Batenburg        60 Zoetermeer              51:15
 228 Jan de Pater           38 Leidschendam            51:16
 229 Eric van Kessel        66 Zoetermeer              51:17
 230 Walter Hooy            67 Zoetermeer              51:18
 231 Niels Huijzers         76 Rotterdam               51:21
 232 Sanjay Ram             69 the Hague Road Runne    51:28
 233 Johannes Fransiscus Re 49 Haag Atletiek           51:29
 234 Peter Stork            51 's-Gravenhage           51:29
 235 Evert van Nieuwenhuize 59 's-Gravenhage           51:31
 236 Albert Tydeman         67 's-Gravenhage           51:33
 237 Alfred Zwiggelaar      74 's-Gravenhage           51:34
 238 Louis de Groot         54 Leiderdorp              51:39
 239 Leo den Hollander      47 's-Gravenhage           51:40
 240 Bernard Cornelissen    76 Hilversum               51:42
 241 Jos van Dongen         70 Amsterdam               51:45
 242 Erik Barbier           60 's-Gravenhage           51:47
 243 Klaas Molenaar         49 's-Gravenhage           51:48
 244 Ton Reedijk            56 RRZ                     51:53
 245 H Buys                                            51:55
 246 Kees Pronk             60 Haag Atletiek           51:57
 247 Maarten Berk           65 's-Gravenhage           51:58
 248 Dick Pak               53 's-Gravenhage           52:00
 249 Jorrit Zijlstra           Nederland               52:00
 250 Rene vd Burg           54 Waddinxveen             52:06
 251 Jeroen Landers         77 Ilion                   52:11
 252 Bam Zonderop           47 Voorburg                52:11
 253 Ton Walison            50 Zoetermeer              52:13
 254 Don Vermeer            68 Berkel en Rodenrijs     52:15
 255 Michel Bonte           50 Zoetermeer              52:16
 256 Dennis van der Laan    73 's-Gravenhage           52:18
 257 Ton Witteman           54 's-Gravenhage           52:19
 258 Jan Reintjens          44 Rijswijk Zh             52:25
 259 Ruud Noordman          57 the Hague Road Runne    52:30
 260 Edgar Dresme           77 Rotterdam               52:36
 261 Howard M Berger        41 Leiderdorp              52:38
 262 Ferry Noordam          53 the Hague Road Runne    52:40
 263 Leendert Remmelink     60 the Hague Road Runne    52:41
 264 Rene le Grand          39 Haag Atletiek           52:46
 265 Klaas Hoeneveld        63 's-Gravenhage           52:47
 266 J W Wijnants           38 the Hague Road Runne    52:51
 267 Rob Stallinga          53 Rijswijk Zh             52:56
 268 Koos Hamer             51 Maassluis               52:57
 269 Fred Scholte           55 's-Gravenhage           53:07
 270 Michel de Waal         73 Rhoon                   53:07
 271 Wim van Ofwegen        42 's-Gravenhage           53:09
 272 Jos Merkus             63 's-Gravenhage           53:10
 273 Peter Paul Baens       50 Wassenaar               53:11
 274 Frits Mantel           53 Bergum                  53:15
 275 Jan Willem Baart       84 Wassenaar               53:18
 276 Jaap Bloemsma          58 's-Gravenhage           53:19
 277 Daniel Vinkeles Melche 46 's-Gravenhage           53:19
 278 Marcel Andeweg         60 Zoetermeer              53:22
 279 Frans Roos             46 Oegstgeest              53:34
 280 Ruud Kroon             69 Rotterdam               53:36
 281 Arie Develing          48 's-Gravenhage           53:37
 282 Sander van Leeuwen     75 the Hague Road Runne    53:38
 283 Michel Meevers Scholte 73 's-Gravenhage           53:42
 284 Oscar Vernooy          76 Voorburg                53:46
 285 Eric Hanou             56 Zoetermeer              53:47
 286 Diede Schols           50 Haag Atletiek           53:48
 287 Jack Jellema           61 Haag Atletiek           53:50
 288 Sjaak vd Berge         61 Koudekerk aan den Ri    53:55
 289 Paul Munnik            64 's-Gravenhage           53:57
 290 John Hogan             57 's-Gravenhage           53:57
 291 Marco Teensma          74 Linschoten              54:00
 292 Martin Luijten         66 Den Haag                54:01
 293 Ab van Biezen          51 Nootdorp                54:02
 294 Johan Bakker           65 Zoetermeer              54:04
 295 Martijn Knap           91 's-Gravenhage           54:07
 296 Richard Kessels        70 's-Gravenhage           54:10
 297 Harrie Jonker          33 's-Gravenhage           54:10
 298 Wim Beekman            55 Zoetermeer              54:10
 299 Harrie van Bommel      63 's-Gravenhage           54:13
 300 Ton Peters             48 's-Gravenhage           54:15
 301 Itai Cohn              73 Sparta                  54:20
 302 Roel de Bruijn         56 Zoetermeer              54:20
 303 Peter van den Berk     74 's-Gravenhage           54:21
 304 Bastiaan Lammers       76 's-Gravenhage           54:23
 305 Ruud Wissink           53                         54:28
 306 Rob Ruitenman          60 's-Gravenhage           54:29
 307 Paul Hollanders        52 's-Gravenhage           54:39
 308 Klaas Flokstra         44 Vlaardingen             54:43
 309 Max Burgemeestre       47 Sparta                  54:47
 310 Essam Hossny           59 's-Gravenhage           54:52
 311 Salvatore Bellissima   65 's-Gravenhage           54:56
 312 Albert Metz            53 Zoetermeer              55:12
 313 Daan Huurman           39 's-Gravenhage           55:16
 314 Ton van Noord          57 the Hague Road Runne    55:21
 315 Rudolf Elferink        54 Sparta                  55:24
 316 Jaap Rog               48 the Hague Road Runne    55:28
 317 Martin Spaans          52 Voorburg                55:28
 318 J Postma               53 's-Gravenhage           55:35
 319 Zohayer Gvelmemi       87 's-Gravenhage           55:38
 320 Ton Hakkeling          49 WZK Tri Team Wassena    55:44
 321 Gerard Heeringa        50 RRZ                     55:45
 322 E C M Talmeyer         62 Delft                   55:51
 323 Erik Kater             66 's-Gravenhage           55:52
 324 Frank Oranje           62 's-Gravenhage           56:11
 325 Roland Snel            81 Deventer                56:17
 326 Bert Bus               50 's-Gravenhage           56:18
 327 Joris ten Brink        62 's-Gravenhage           56:22
 328 Jan Pas                   's-Gravenhage           56:23
 329 E Demirel              71 's-Gravenhage           56:39
 330 Gijs van der Leeden    61 Kockengen               56:40
 331 John Cranen            61 's-Gravenhage           56:53
 332 Rene Piers             66 Wassenaar               56:55
 333 Si Bon Koo             52 the Hague Road Runne    56:56
 334 Theo Nijenhuis         41 Voorburg                56:58
 335 Arthur Paulides        49 's-Gravenhage           56:59
 336 Rene van Wissen        63 's-Gravenhage           57:03
 337 Peter Gunneweg         54 Zoetermeer              57:09
 338 Rene vd Brugghe        66 's-Gravenhage           57:10
 339 Peter Eggermont        40                         57:13
 340 Harry Moleveld         50 Voorburg                57:14
 341 Ersun Demirel          70 's-Gravenhage           57:17
 342 Matthijs Kerklaan      61 's-Gravenhage           57:17
 343 Albert de Vries        59 's-Gravenhage           57:20
 344 Pieter Kuipers         58 the Hague Road Runne    57:25
 345 Eric Kahle             62 the Hague Road Runne    57:30
 346 Jan de Jager           58 Zoetermeer              57:35
 347 John Jongeneel         47 Gouda                   57:55
 348 Bossum Paul V          54 Hillegom                57:56
 349 Wouter van der Loos    92 's-Gravenhage           57:57
 350 Henk Roedoe            43 Leiden Road Runners     58:01
 351 Harry van Oosten       83 Rijswijk Zh             58:06
 352 Bas Ansberg            86 Wassenaar               58:08
 353 Rico van Elenburg      79 Rotterdam               58:09
 354 Bert Marengo           42 Ilion                   58:30
 355 Hector Garcia          58 's-Gravenhage           58:35
 356 Niels Wesbeek          79 's-Gravenhage           58:36
 357 Imre Santen            50 's-Gravenhage           58:46
 358 Hans de Lijster        54 Zoetermeer              58:48
 359 Fred Landers           47 Zoetermeer              58:48
 360 Pierre Oswald          40 Rijswijk Zh             58:55
 361 Jd Rosema              60 's-Gravenhage           58:57
 362 Pieter Rietdijk        61 Noordwijkerhout         59:01
 363 Pim van der Aa         73 Broek op Langedijk      59:04
 364 Paul Filmer            77 's-Gravenhage           59:04
 365 Leo Heystek            56 Sparta                  59:04
 366 Paul Kuifenhoven       60 Leiden                  59:07
 367 Martin Overbeeke       58 's-Gravenhage           59:12
 368 Vincent van Eijck      70 's-Gravenhage           59:21
 369 Bas van Vught             Nederland               59:22
 370 M van der Ham          75 Zoetermeer              59:34
 371 Raymond Versteegh      61 's-Gravenhage           59:46
 372 Neri Suganda           82 Rotterdam               59:49
 373 Stefan Hendriks        73 Monster                 59:50
 374 Vincent Barendse       68 AV '40                  59:57
 375 Tom van Haastrecht     65 Hoofddorp             1:00:05
 376 Peter Pronk            58 "s Gravenhage         1:00:07
 377 Anton Klijnsma         68 Zoetermeer            1:00:09
 378 Bert Veldman           57 Zoetermeer            1:00:13
 379 Walther Bussenius      54 Zoetermeer            1:00:22
 380 Jan Willem Gehrels     72 Amsterdam             1:00:31
 381 Johan Radstaak         72 's-Gravenhage         1:00:46
 382 Marcel Kalis de Groot  69 Poortugaal            1:00:49
 383 Scheen                 54 Leidschendam          1:00:56
 384 Mohsin Razi            55 's-Gravenhage         1:01:08
 385 John de Gier           43 's-Gravenhage         1:01:19
 386 Arjan Planje           67 Wassenaar             1:01:48
 387 Jos van Aken           53 Almere                1:01:51
 388 Joop de Wit            44 's-Gravenhage         1:02:25
 389 Pierre Sommer          67 's gravenhage         1:02:28
 390 Wim Meijer             35 the Hague Road Runne  1:02:49
 391 Pieter den Dulk        49 's-Gravenhage         1:02:58
 392 Mathieu Noteborn       54 Leiderdorp            1:02:59
 393 Gerard de Joode        79 Stolwijk              1:03:03
 394 Nn                                              1:03:08
 395 Nn                                              1:03:08
 396 Cor den Dulk           43 the Hague Road Runne  1:05:11
 397 Peter Goosen           50 's-Gravenhage         1:05:35
 398 Eric Ansberg           59 Wassenaar             1:05:46
 399 Nol Reijnders          53 Leiderdorp            1:06:11
 400 Leo Rog                63 's-Gravenhage         1:06:48
 401 Rinus Davids           59 's-Gravenhage         1:10:01
 402 P Schollaard           65 's-Gravenhage         1:10:43
 403 Jeroen Bloemendaal     91                       1:11:04
                                                            
     VREC, PRESTATIELOOP                                    
   1 Mariana Poot           72 's-Gravenhage           43:49
   2 Sarah Ruiterman-Ackril 62 's-Gravenhage           45:37
   3 Angeline Faber         67 's-Gravenhage           45:44
   4 Irma Vijn              64 Bennekom                46:01
   5 Geja Deen              70 Amsterdam               46:35
   6 Mathilde Slabbekoorn   74 's-Gravenhage           46:36
   7 Marieke Heddema        72 the Hague Road Runne    47:22
   8 Tineke Vos             60 Oegstgeest              48:22
   9 Dafne Gaunt            69 's-Gravenhage           48:55
  10 Mona Tromp             71 Zoetermeer              48:56
  11 Ingrid Striker         68 's Gravenhage           49:01
  12 Ellen de Lange-Ros     69 Leidschendam            49:03
  13 Marjon Hofman          64 Ilion                   49:20
  14 Joke Knoppert          64 Loopservice Nederlan    49:23
  15 Katelijne de Haan      74 's-Gravenhage           49:49
  16 Marianne van der Meide 53 Zoetermeer              49:55
  17 Carola van Endt        72 Leiden                  50:06
  18 J vd Wetering          78 Rotterdam               50:18
  19 Kirsten Sladczyk       70 's-Gravenhage           50:20
  20 Mahmar                 72 Haarlem                 50:21
  21 Martha Michielsen      51 's-Gravenhage           51:24
  22 Nancy Hogendoorn       62 's-Gravenhage           51:30
  23 Marjan Willemsen       57 Honselersdijk           51:34
  24 Diana Parlevliet       67 Leidschendam            51:35
  25 Jessica Bom            82 's-Gravenzande          51:35
  26 Elly van de Kuil       55 Leidschendam            51:36
  27 MJ Kemper              60 's-Gravenhage           51:38
  28 Yvonne Kluijtmans      72 the Hague Road Runne    51:44
  29 Helma vd Berg          66 the Hague Road Runne    51:47
  30 Chantal de Vette       79 Voorburg                51:48
  31 Marion Ho Hmork        59 Waddinxveen             52:06
  32 Inge Wegereef          65 Voorburg                52:07
  33 N Pronk                61 Den Haag                52:28
  34 Renate Schepen         72 Amsterdam               52:48
  35 Christianne Duchateau  75 's-Gravenhage           53:05
  36 Lida Kouwenhoven       59 the Hague Road Runne    53:08
  37 Henriette Taartmans    59 Zoetermeer              53:25
  38 Jacqueline Kroes       66 Haag Atletiek           53:26
  39 Charlotte Vintges      76 Leiden                  53:38
  40 Mariska Rooijakkers    66 's-Gravenhage           53:44
  41 Iris Diephuis          68 's-Gravenhage           53:45
  42 Ineke de Bruin         48 's-Gravenhage           53:48
  43 Henriette Oosterhuis   63 Sparta                  53:56
  44 Amber Smeenk           78 Utrecht                 54:04
  45 Tina Out               57 's-Gravenhage           54:13
  46 Maud Slagter           81 Leiden                  54:40
  47 Diane Evans            69 's-Gravenhage           54:44
  48 Sandra Jellena         63 Haag Atletiek           54:44
  49 Jinne van Hove         86 's-Gravenhage           54:45
  50 Patricia Kuifenhoven   66 Leiden                  54:48
  51 Astrid Vroon           60 Zoetermeer              55:04
  52 Desire Hogeweg         63 's-Gravenhage           55:08
  53 Elly Martens           48 Beverwijk               55:23
  54 Anita van der Linden   77 Vlaardingen             55:43
  55 DiŽnne Verkade         80 Rotterdam               55:45
  56 Tineke Timmer          76 Rijswijk Zh             55:54
  57 Hanneke Blokland       67 's-Gravenhage           55:55
  58 Monica vd Meere        70 's-Gravenhage           55:58
  59 Sonja Roessingh        66 Sparta                  56:01
  60 Marielotte Stemmerich  73 Sparta                  56:04
  61 Miranda Snel           67 's-Gravenhage           56:17
  62 Simone Gooren          58 's-Gravenhage           56:19
  63 Mirian Meershoek       69 Voorburg                56:24
  64 Marieke Huber          61 's-Gravenhage           57:00
  65 Shalome Filť           76 Zoetermeer              57:08
  66 IJ Landheer            66 's-Gravenhage           57:13
  67 Abigail Evans          77 's-Gravenhage           57:19
  68 Hermione Schepen       74 's-Gravenhage           57:23
  69 Inge de Jager          61 Zoetermeer              57:31
  70 Monique Holswilder     67 Leiden                  57:42
  71 Melanie van de Loos    56 's-Gravenhage           57:58
  72 Angelique Peper        65 Amsterdam               57:59
  73 Jannie Heij            46 Leiden Road Runners     58:00
  74 Jane Parsons           51 Oegstgeest              58:02
  75 Astrid Jonker-Steinz   62 Zoetermeer              58:14
  76 Judith Bastiaan        63 's-Gravenhage           58:15
  77 Mandy Visser           75 's-Gravenhage           58:20
  78 Trix Merbis            60 Capelle aan den IJss    58:34
  79 Evalien van Toor       82 's-Gravenhage           58:40
  80 Martha van der Smissen 76 's-Gravenhage           58:45
  81 Jenny D'Souza          67 's-Gravenhage           58:46
  82 Marja de Roode         61 's-Gravenhage           59:09
  83 Mauries Sadie          69 's-Gravenhage           59:16
  84 Brigitte Engering      73 's-Gravenhage           59:20
  85 Femke Coppes           68 Haag Atletiek           59:24
  86 Mirjam van Kooten      67 's-Gravenhage           59:41
  87 Elliz Heemskerk        70 Haag Atletiek           59:42
  88 Noor ter Steege        59 's-Gravenhage           59:47
  89 Joustra                63 's-Gravenhage           59:47
  90 Fleur Hekking          71 's-Gravenhage           59:53
  91 Monica Politiek        68 Voorburg                59:55
  92 Lucie Nar              63 Voorburg                59:56
  93 Rikkie Klootwijk       74 's-Gravenhage         1:00:01
  94 Saskia Wiersma         61 the Hague Road Runne  1:00:04
  95 Karin Thirwelt         67 's-Gravenhage         1:00:43
  96 Martine Verduyn-Kruys  74 Bergschenhoek         1:00:45
  97 Lyset Knuivers         78 's-Gravenhage         1:01:11
  98 Marjolein Bakker       55 the Hague Road Runne  1:01:53
  99 Marja Trolz            61 's-Gravenhage         1:01:55
 100 Daphne Vol             67 Haag Atletiek         1:01:59
 101 Bettien Hilbrands      65 the Hague Road Runne  1:02:00
 102 Sandra de Groot        70 Rotterdam             1:02:18
 103 Wendy Mulder           78 Capelle aan den IJss  1:02:38
 104 Eugenie Hofwijks       52 Rijswijk Zh           1:02:42
 105 Ellen Diepenbroek      49 Haag Atletiek         1:02:54
 106 Angelique Moerland     71 Wassenaar             1:03:05
 107 Rixt Verschoor         69 Leiden                1:03:45
 108 Lilian Roos            79 Amsterdam             1:03:52
 109 Faye Gill              58 the Hague Road Runne  1:03:58
 110 A H Gunst                 Den Haag              1:03:58
 111 Elly Oosterveer        64 Haag Atletiek         1:04:06
 112 Sandra Kol             73 's-Gravenhage         1:04:07
 113 Debbie van Eeden       75 's-Gravenhage         1:04:07
 114 Ria Snabel             53 Haag Atletiek         1:04:46
 115 G C Hossfeld           54 's-Gravenhage         1:04:55
 116 Albien den Dulk        64 the Hague Road Runne  1:05:13
 117 Elles Boers            61 's-Gravenhage         1:05:24
 118 An Hagen               35 Rijswijk Zh           1:06:43
 119 Coritha Kalis de Groot 75 Poortugaal            1:07:54
 120 Jose Reneman           48 Rijswijk Zh           1:07:57
 121 Yvonne van Eck-Remmers 60 's-Gravenhage         1:08:58
 122 Muriel Blommers        49 's-Gravenhage         1:09:34
                                                            
     MREC, 5 KM                                             
   1 Robbert Roodakker      84 the Hague Road Runne    16:16
   2 Mhamed Elaiche         68 Phanos                  16:23
   3 Mike Teekens           88 AV '40                  16:49
   4 Richard Pleeth         85 Voorschoten             17:03
   5 Frank van Wijngaarden  59 's-Gravenhage           17:17
   6 Wardie van Wouw        76 Rijnsburg               17:20
   7 Avram den Heijer       73 's-Gravenhage           18:16
   8 Ronald Hofschreuder    86 the Hague Road Runne    18:20
   9 Bjorn de Haas          80 Sparta                  18:56
  10 Barry Honing           87 's-Gravenhage           19:27
  11 Ben Hogers             62 Amsterdam               19:36
  12 Niels de Graaf         88 Voorburg                19:49
  13 Achraf Akok            88 's-Gravenhage           19:56
  14 Michiel Oosschot       58 's-Gravenhage           20:36
  15 Jan van Kleef          78 Poeldijk                20:43
  16 Mark Dooijes           61 Barendrecht             20:50
  17 Hans Rierbergen        48 's-Gravenhage           20:58
  18 Michel Huf             60 Voorburg                21:13
  19 Stephan Claessens      88 the Hague Road Runne    21:49
  20 Joey Middeldorp        89 Sparta                  21:51
  21 Cardoso Macateka       83 Voorburg                22:10
  22 Dewnarain Sommandas    62 the Hague Road Runne    22:13
  23 Peter Onings           78 Rotterdam               22:16
  24 Jeroen Klinkhamer         Oud Beijerland          22:23
  25 C J Roeleveld          82 's-Gravenhage           22:32
  26 Aat Treebusch          62 's-Gravenhage           22:33
  27 Ricardo Wetemans       87 's-Gravenhage           22:42
  28 Martijn van de Locht   89 Gouda                   23:00
  29 Toon de Graauw         44 's-Gravenhage           23:30
  30 Humphrey James                                    23:35
  31 Eric Sloekers          60 Wassenaar               24:02
  32 Peter van Westbroek    62 Nootdorp                24:13
  33 Pascal de Winter                                  24:16
  34 Peter van Geloven                                 24:32
  35 Rutger van der Stijl   78 Groningen               24:49
  36 Edu van den Broek      60 Zoetermeer              24:51
  37 Eric Plugge            95 Zoetermeer              24:57
  38 Ruart Jagt             67 Leiden                  25:00
  39 Clement Lobela         90 Voorburg                25:16
  40 Joris Bakker           93 Leidschendam            25:19
  41 Peter Wesseling        57 Delft                   25:33
  42 Marcel Papenhove       59 Zoetermeer              25:33
  43 Rene vd Burg           54 Loopgroep PK            25:35
  44 Dennis Batenburg       89 Zoetermeer              25:44
  45 Nn                                                26:00
  46 John Weltens           56 's-Gravenhage           26:05
  47 Bjorn Willemsen        61 Sparta                  26:07
  48 Roy Tawaris               Nederland               26:37
  49 Leo de Krom            90 Sparta                  27:24
  50 Pascal Gerlach         92 Leiden                  27:25
  51 Richard Smit           64 's-Gravenhage           27:32
  52 Bram Doeldijns         89 's-Gravenhage           27:49
  53 Eric de Winkel         75 's-Gravenhage           28:01
  54 Marco van Wanrooij     62 Poeldijk                28:16
  55 Hans Roskam            44 Hoek van Holland        29:08
  56 Wytse Mantel           94 Suawoude                29:31
  57 Stephan de Winter                                 29:37
  58 Thomas Wamelink        91 Voorburg                29:43
  59 Maurice Devilee        77 Leiden                  29:47
  60 A Vermeeren            39 Breda                   30:03
  61 Thomas Knap            56 's-Gravenhage           30:35
  62 Hans Hazen                Nederland               30:44
  63 Ibrahim Kaya           90 's-Gravenhage           30:55
  64 Pieter Pop             50 's-Gravenhage           30:59
  65 Titou Hartjesveld      67 Leiden                  31:02
  66 Raymond Tamboenan      66 Rotterdam               31:06
  67 Hans Graichen          54 's-Gravenhage           31:22
  68 Cees de Graaf          49 Voorburg                32:13
  69 Mario vanden Berg      59 Waarder                 32:17
  70 Andrť Lommel           77 's-Gravenhage           32:22
  71 Jaco Jens              95 's-Gravenhage           33:03
  72 Jan Jens               60 's-Gravenhage           33:03
  73 Remco Kramers          65 Leiden                  33:17
  74 Christiaan Quellhorst  52 the Hague Road Runne    35:18
                                                            
     VREC, 5 KM                                             
   1 Evelien Hogers         89 Amsterdam               19:35
   2 Anneke Kloostra        58 Sparta                  21:06
   3 Resi Fransen              's-Gravenhage           21:08
   4 Marjanne Prevoteaux    75 Zoetermeer              22:19
   5 Maud Hoefnagels        71 's-Gravenhage           22:24
   6 Noes Wolthers             Nederland               23:11
   7 Francien de Leeuw      90 Voorburg                24:04
   8 Roxanne Middeldorp     91 Sparta                  24:11
   9 Helma Goes             66 Wassenaar               24:22
  10 Ingeborg Krukkert      65 's-Gravenhage           24:27
  11 Suzette Vos            90 Leidschendam            25:19
  12 Toos van Wouw          51 Noordwijkerhout         25:23
  13 Daphne Wesseling       87 Delft                   25:32
  14 Marion Holtmark        59 Loopgroep PK            25:36
  15 Olga Kuiper            64 Zoetermeer              25:55
  16 Rian de Waaij          59 Leidschendam            26:22
  17 Nikki Burgers          94 's-Gravenhage           26:34
  18 Ingeborg Hoogendijk       's-Gravenhage           26:39
  19 Angela Smit            73 's-Gravenhage           26:39
  20 Kelly Koopman          82 's-Gravenhage           26:59
  21 Ineke Wadman           74 's-Gravenhage           27:04
  22 Monica van Zwol- de Vr 66 Sparta                  27:35
  23 Ineke van Wanrooij     62 Poeldijk                28:16
  24 Karen Sue Visscher     65 Holland Michigan USA    28:57
  25 Anouk Bakker           90 Leidschendam            29:00
  26 Esther Kreisler           Nederland               29:08
  27 Marjon Damen              Nederland               29:09
  28 Melanie Rog            77 the Hague Road Runne    29:16
  29 Nancy Wesseling        62 Delft                   29:16
  30 Edith Beishuizen       66 's-Gravenhage           29:20
  31 Annemiek van Engelen      Nederland               29:28
  32 Susan Simons              Nederland               29:33
  33 Joice de Winter           Vlaardingen             29:36
  34 Nicole Verdegem        72 Leiden                  29:47
  35 Carolien Leupen        76 Utrecht                 29:57
  36 Monique de Lange       66 Barendrecht             30:05
  37 Annemieke Berkhout     73 Vlaardingen             30:05
  38 Maaike Gaess           81 Rijswijk Zh             30:12
  39 Ingrid Hoyng           56 the Hague Road Runne    30:13
  40 Erica Vervloet         70 's-Gravenhage           30:37
  41 Sabina Randebrook         's-Gravenhage           30:45
  42 Heleen Wagenaar        55 the Hague Road Runne    30:46
  43 Ingrid Buis            65 the Hague Road Runne    30:54
  44 Ellen Pop Kuyten       52 Sparta                  31:00
  45 Karin Jagt             70 Leiden                  31:01
  46 Gudrun von Kowalski    60 the Hague Road Runne    31:07
  47 Diana Smit             74 's-Gravenhage           31:12
  48 Angelique van Dooren   71 Zoetermeer              31:14
  49 Annelies Borgers       65 the Hague Road Runne    31:15
  50 Lilian Wapenaar        76 Rotterdam               31:16
  51 Hanneke Westerduin     55 the Hague Road Runne    31:26
  52 O A Dijkhuizen         46 the Hague Road Runne    31:27
  53 Deepa Pahladsingh      71 's-Gravenhage           31:49
  54 Jose Schipper          56 's-Gravenhage           32:19
  55 Kajsa van Overbeek     78 's-Gravenhage           32:22
  56 K J M A Heemskerk-de O    's-Gravenhage           32:24
  57 Alexandra Stordiau     61 the Hague Road Runne    33:01
  58 Marilov Roelofsen      62 the Hague Road Runne    33:01
  59 Judit Preston          60 's-Gravenhage           33:02
  60 Ellen Bakker           56 Amsterdam Zuidoost      33:09
  61 Angela kramers Heemske 70 Leiden                  33:18
  62 Alies van Toor         55 the Hague Road Runne    33:19
  63 Carla van Berkel       81 Zoetermeer              33:21
  64 Melanie Rog            77 the Hague Road Runne    33:26
  65 Kim Groenewegen        88 's-Gravenhage           33:31
  66 Flonine Groenewegen    59 the Hague Road Runne    33:33
  67 Marieanne vd Toorn     70 the Hague Road Runne    33:48
  68 Kirsten Mantel         83 Hoofddorp               33:48
  69 Margreet Rog           47 the Hague Road Runne    34:06
  70 K vd Vlugt             64 Haag Atletiek           34:14
  71 Ria van Zeyl           60 's-Gravenhage           34:46
  72 Joanna Moree           55 the Hague Road Runne    34:49
  73 Denise Heiligers       75 Leiden                  35:09
  74 Chloť Quellhorst       89 the Hague Road Runne    35:18
  75 Ellen ten Hout            Den Haag                35:20
  76 Mieke Lelyveld            's-Gravenhage           35:20
  77 Irene Trompert            's-Gravenhage           35:28
  78 Casandra Milani        74 Zoetermeer              35:45
  79 Yvonne Gimberg         56 the Hague Road Runne    35:59
  80 Leonie Bruin           75 's-Gravenhage           37:16
  81 Roxanne de Jong        94 's-Gravenhage           37:27
  82 Desiree Bonis          59 's-Gravenhage           37:29
  83 Angela van Kleef          's-Gravenhage           45:32
                                                            
     MKID, KIDSRUN                                          
   1 Michael Batenburg      90 Zoetermeer               5:27
   2 Felix van Wissen       93 Delft                    5:29
   3 Lennard Spaans         91 's-Gravenhage            5:36
   4 Jim Cornelisse         93 Leidschendam             5:39
   5 Rico Peeters           93 Naaldwijk                5:41
   6 Paco de Graaff         90 's-Gravenhage            6:17
   7 Christiaan Koot        93 's-Gravenhage            6:22
   8 Camiel Kuiper          93 Zoetermeer               6:29
   9 Peter de Kwant         93 Voorburg                 6:30
  10 Rosalin Kuiper         95 Zoetermeer               6:34
  11 Joris de Mooij         95 Voorburg                 6:37
  12 Luc Treebusch          95 Sparta                   6:39
  13 Killian Weltens        93 Sparta                   6:40
  14 Jippe van de Meer      95 's-Gravenhage            6:42
  15 Wytse Mantel           94 Suawoude                 6:48
  16 Jeroen Thuijs          92 Voorburg                 6:48
  17 Rik van 't Zelfde      93 's-Gravenhage            7:10
  18 Koen Sachse            94 Leidschendam             7:11
  19 Kristian de Graaf      91 Voorburg                 7:16
  20 Jouke Jagersma         93 's-Gravenhage            7:16
  21 Gijs Stallinga         91 Rijswijk Zh              7:17
  22 Marc Roelofsen         95 's-Gravenhage            7:21
  23 Leon van Ruiten        92 Leidschendam             7:25
  24 Robert van Gennep      97 's-Gravenhage            7:41
  25 Bram Loef              96 's-Gravenhage            7:42
  26 Wesley vd Harst        93 's-Gravenhage            7:44
  27 Bjorn de Haan          95 Delft                    7:46
  28 Thierry de Loos        97 Den Haag                 7:56
  29 Yorick van der Vorm    96 Zoetermeer               7:59
  30 Joost Olsthoorn        92 Leidschendam             8:00
  31 Micha Verwey           96 's-Gravenhage            8:13
  32 Bas de Kwant           97 Voorburg                 8:33
  33 Robbert Olsthoorn      96 Leidschendam             8:43
  34 Emile Lampe            97 's-Gravenhage            8:44
  35 Finne Jagersma         96 's-Gravenhage            8:50
  36 Jimmy Fransz           94 Zoetermeer               9:06
  37 Lucas Boekkamp         98 's-Gravenhage            9:26
  38 Johan van Bommel       96 's-Gravenhage            9:28
  39 Gerrit de Leeuw        98 Voorburg                 9:45
  40 Michael Duin           97 Nootdorp                 9:49
  41 Coen Jansen            98 's-Gravenhage            9:57
  42 Guus van de Meer       97 's-Gravenhage            9:58
  43 Kevin Groenendijk      98 's-Gravenhage           10:03
  44 Fabian Olsthoorn       98 Leidschendam            10:09
  45 Arthur Boekkamp        97 's-Gravenhage           10:11
  46 Feike Jagersma         98 's-Gravenhage           10:20
  47 Rudolf de Jong            's-Gravenhage           11:02
  48 Cees van Sponsen          's-Gravenhage           11:58
  49 Fabian Marland         99 Zoetermeer              12:12
                                                            
     VKID, KIDSRUN                                          
   1 Ilse Wesseling         90 Delft                    5:20
   2 Lisa Hogers            93 Phanos                   5:53
   3 Loes Snell             92 Leidschendam             5:53
   4 Dikki Treebusch        92 Sparta                   5:58
   5 Melanie de Krom        94 's-Gravenhage            6:13
   6 Rianne van Wanrooij    92 Poeldijk                 6:31
   7 Annemarie Jacobs       91 Ilion                    6:52
   8 Ivana de Roo           93 Naaldwijk                6:55
   9 Kim van Leeuwen        91 's-Gravenhage            6:58
  10 Pricilla Houwaard      94 's-Gravenhage            7:13
  11 Kim Snell              94 Leidschendam             7:23
  12 Irene Danquah          91 's-Gravenhage            7:33
  13 Sophie Lampen          94 's-Gravenhage            7:50
  14 Manja de Graaff        93 's-Gravenhage            8:05
  15 Lisa van Wanrooij      97 Poeldijk                 8:14
  16 Kelly Plugge           95 Zoetermeer               8:15
  17 Verena de Roo          97 Naaldwijk                8:19
  18 Liske Mantel           96 Suawoude                 8:28
  19 Naomi Sedney           94 Zoetermeer               8:31
  20 Saskia Koehler         91 Sparta                   8:32
  21 Mila van Nieuwenhuizen 96 's-Gravenhage            8:33
  22 Daphne Goes            97 Wassenaar                8:34
  23 Danah Lie Densbach     94 's-Gravenhage            8:38
  24 Melissa Groenendijk    95 's-Gravenhage            8:40
  25 Lilian de Graaf        94 Voorburg                 8:41
  26 Jeanne-Marie Kollen       's-Gravenhage            8:42
  27 Tamar van Haastrecht   95 Hoofddorp                8:47
  28 Anne vd Berg           94 Waarder                  9:06
  29 Amy Sedney             96 Zoetermeer               9:16
  30 Frederique Burger      97 's-Gravenhage            9:23
  31 Olga van Heiningen     94 Leidschendam             9:37
  32 Esther Timan           97 Den Haag                 9:51
  33 Naomi Timan            91 Den Haag                 9:51
  34 Hannah Stradmeijer     97 Wassenaar               10:08
  35 Dionne van der Elst    94 Zoeterwoude             10:17
  36 Erzie de Jong          97 's-Gravenhage           10:30
  37 Evi van der Vorm       99 Zoetermeer              11:02
  38 Charlotte Harland      96 Zoetermeer              11:19
  39 Kiki van Spronsen      97 's-Gravenhage           11:52
  40 Isa van Spronsen       99 's-Gravenhage           11:58
  41 Anouk de Graaff        00 's-Gravenhage           12:31
                                                            
     BR, BUSINESS-RUN                                       
   1 Pierre van Leeuwen        Aegon-1                 34:26
   2 Frans van Haaster         Aegon-1                 35:41
   3 Marcel Mientjes           ING Investment Manag    36:13
   4 Bas van Zijp              Justitie Goud van Ou    37:11
   5 Jan Peter Willemsen       BMG Relan Werk-2        37:31
   6 G Jeremic                 BMG Relan Werk-2        37:32
   7 Hans Foppe                Justitie Goud van Ou    37:51
   8 Dick de Jager             Aegon Pensioen & Adv    38:27
   9 Nico Droppert             Justitie Goud van Ou    38:44
  10 Jaco Rouw                 ING Investment Manag    39:23
  11 Paul Thijssen             BMG Relan Werk-2        39:28
  12 Jan Cees Sabel            TNO FEL                 39:43
  13 Ruud van der Maaten       BMG Relan Werk-2        39:51
  14 Boris Kraaipoel           H.R. der Nederlanden    40:21
  15 Valentijn Rippens         KLPD DNRI               40:27
  16 Erik Speijers             Aegon-1                 40:32
  17 Willem vd Looy            Justitie Goud van Ou    40:39
  18 Ron Gijzen                Justitie Brons          41:10
  19 L de Jong                 Mak kantoor og GAA M    41:13
  20 Adri vd Graaf             Aegon-1                 41:32
  21 Frank de Ruyter           Min. Economische Zak    41:41
  22 Nico Foppen               Tweede Kamer der SG     41:43
  23 Math Heijnen              Justitie Goud van Ou    41:47
  24 John van Zweeden          ING Investment Manag    42:00
  25 Jan Tuithof               BMG Relan Werk-2        42:02
  26 Eric Teepe                Min. Economische Zak    42:03
  27 Jaap Broersen             Min. Economische Zak    42:13
  28 Henk Kauderer             Aegon-1                 42:16
  29 Renť van Eden             Justitie 7xFemini &     42:38
  30 Rob Devilee               Justitie 7xFemini &     42:40
  31 Jan Jens                  Min. Economische Zak    42:46
  32 Dolf Burger               Aegon-1                 42:59
  33 Wim van Leeuwen           Tweede Kamer der SG     43:00
  34 Jan Kees Winters          Min. Economische Zak    43:02
  35 Peter Beerens             TNO FEL                 43:03
  36 A B Op 't Landt           MIXZ Adviesgroep        43:12
  37 L Bosman                  MIXZ Adviesgroep        43:14
  38 Olaf Cornielje            Min. Economische Zak    43:20
  39 Paul van Dijk             Min. Economische Zak    43:22
  40 Henk Emmerzaal            PV Binnenlandse Zake    43:25
  41 Vries Kool                BMG Relan Werk-1        43:30
  42 Jac Bremmers              Justitie Zilver         43:34
  43 Ron Heijkant              Justitie Goud van Ou    43:47
  44 Ronald Kooren             Aegon-1                 43:55
  45 Eric van der Kooi         H.R. der Nederlanden    43:59
  46 Henk Zantvoord            Aegon-2                 44:00
  47 Ronald Timmermans         PV Binnenlandse Zake    44:21
  48 Paul de Mooy              Justitie Goud van Ou    44:21
  49 Heleen Kleijn             ING Investment Manag    44:22
  50 Robert-Jan Simons         ING Investment Manag    44:31
  51 Marcel van Hekken         TNO FEL                 44:33
  52 Marcel de Koning          ING Investment Manag    44:36
  53 Joop Rasser               Tweede Kamer der SG     44:38
  54 Jeroen Willems            Min. Economische Zak    44:40
  55 D Post                    BMG Relan Werk-2        44:41
  56 Tim Kuijpers              Aegon-1                 44:42
  57 Gerard Hof                Aegon Pensioen & Adv    44:42
  58 Marcel ten Broeke         Aegon-1                 44:56
  59 Arie Perfors              Aegon Pensioen & Adv    45:01
  60 Jolanda van der Maaten    BMG Relan Werk-2        45:02
  61 Mink Spaans               TNO FEL                 45:11
  62 Bernhard Bavinck          H.R. der Nederlanden    45:12
  63 Frans van Doorn           Tweede Kamer der SG     45:26
  64 Willem de Gouw            Aegon-2                 45:26
  65 Anja Spoelstra            Aegon Pensioen & Adv    45:43
  66 Ton Kuhlmann              Justitie Brons          45:48
  67 Arno de Wilde             BHP Biliton Int. Met    46:12
  68 Paul Jacobse              H.R. der Nederlanden    46:16
  69 Marco van Roosmalen       BMG Relan Werk-2        46:16
  70 Wieke van der Heide       Min. Economische Zak    46:17
  71 Martijn Groenewegen       Min. Economische Zak    46:19
  72 Paul de Krom              TNO FEL                 46:33
  73 Remco Tillemans           Montae Advies           46:50
  74 Pieter Sachse             Aegon-1                 46:54
  75 G Buis                 55 's-Gravenhage           46:59
  76 Albert Teer               Aegon Pensioen & Adv    47:19
  77 John de Rooij             Aegon-2                 47:38
  78 Georgette Parlevliet      Justitie 7xFemini &     47:39
  79 Roger Pels                Min. Economische Zak    48:09
  80 Harry de Koff             Aegon-2                 48:25
  81 Jurgen Geelhoed           Min. Economische Zak    48:26
  82 Andrew Benjamin           BHP Biliton Int. Met    48:28
  83 Gert Jan Buitendijk       Justitie Zilver         48:29
  84 Meindert Alsma            Montae Advies           48:31
  85 Hilda Oostema             Justitie 7xFemini &     48:45
  86 Koos Kool                 BMG Relan Werk-3        48:47
  87 Sjaak de Veen             PV Binnenlandse Zake    48:48
  88 Joost Terpstra            Aegon-2                 48:51
  89 Jean Louis d'Hooghe       Aegon Pensioen & Adv    48:54
  90 Ben van Wicher            KLPD DNRI               48:54
  91 Laurens Driesen           Justitie Zilver         48:56
  92 Yvonne Meerts             Tweede Kamer der SG     48:56
  93 Paul Bakker               Justitie Brons          48:58
  94 Roger vd Heijden          KLPD DNRI               49:05
  95 Rob Broekman              Justitie 7xFemini &     49:18
  96 Wally Boeren              BMG Relan Werk-3        49:19
  97 Huib Jongeling            Justitie Zilver         49:19
  98 Tom Bervers               Justitie Brons          49:20
  99 Marco Langendoen          Justitie Zilver         49:23
 100 Coen Terbrack             PV Binnenlandse Zake    49:24
 101 Gerjan Zuurmond           H.R. der Nederlanden    49:34
 102 Mathieu Colin             TNO FEL                 49:47
 103 Rober Pronk               KLPD DNRI               49:48
 104 Simonette Muller          TNO FEL                 49:51
 105 Heleen de Heer            Aegon Pensioen & Adv    49:52
 106 Paul van Dunne            KLPD DNRI               49:54
 107 John Leemreijze           ING Investment Manag    50:05
 108 Stephanie Efstratiades    H.R. der Nederlanden    50:14
 109 Jaap Zandbergen           Tweede Kamer der SG     50:19
 110 Th Huydecoper             H.R. der Nederlanden    50:23
 111 Edwin Jonker              H.R. der Nederlanden    50:23
 112 Evert Nab                 BMG Relan Werk-1        50:40
 113 Hans Steehouwer           Justitie Brons          50:48
 114 Sigmund Lentze            TNO FEL                 50:57
 115 M Schuttelaar             Mak kantoor og GAA M    50:58
 116 Matt Ferguson             BHP Biliton Int. Met    51:05
 117 Astrid van de Laag        Min. Economische Zak    51:09
 118 Michel de Roode           Tweede Kamer der SG     51:20
 119 Steve Rodley              BHP Biliton Int. Met    51:23
 120 Dinesh Baidjoe            Justitie Zilver         51:27
 121 B van Dalen               Mak kantoor og GAA M    51:38
 122 Janneke Langeveld         Aegon-2                 51:45
 123 Borris van Oppen          BHP Biliton Int. Met    51:56
 124 Chris Robertson           BHP Biliton Int. Met    51:57
 125 J Veerman                 Mak kantoor og GAA M    52:10
 126 Peter Witsenburg          Min. Economische Zak    52:15
 127 Christopher Krumscheid    BHP Biliton Int. Met    52:19
 128 Hans Leppers              Justitie Goud van Ou    52:19
 129 Marko Pater               Min. Economische Zak    52:32
 130 Andries Boneschansker     PV Binnenlandse Zake    52:34
 131 Elfidha Efstratiades      H.R. der Nederlanden    52:44
 132 Sjors Hamers              Montae Advies           52:44
 133 Jan Voorendt              H.R. der Nederlanden    53:04
 134 Philip Reeb               Aegon Pensioen & Adv    53:08
 135 Gijs den Heijer           Tweede Kamer der SG     53:10
 136 Addi Dekker               Aegon Pensioen & Adv    53:18
 137 Hans Lunter               PV Binnenlandse Zake    53:20
 138 Mike van Engelen          Montae Advies           53:32
 139 M Hensen                  KLPD DNRI               53:39
 140 G Smit                    Mak kantoor og GAA M    53:54
 141 Gerard Bergsma            ING Investment Manag    54:07
 142 Andrť Hoogenhout          BMG Relan Werk-1        54:12
 143 Nicolien Schuitmaker      ING Investment Manag    54:32
 144 JurriŽn van der Meer      Justitie Brons          54:38
 145 Frank Brugman             TNO FEL                 54:54
 146 Jo Puts                   Justitie Zilver         54:55
 147 Sander van IJsselmuide    TNO FEL                 54:56
 148 John Eijma                Justitie Brons          55:19
 149 Ap Mos                    Justitie Zilver         55:19
 150 Peter Wattel              H.R. der Nederlanden    55:42
 151 Jorgen Snitker            H.R. der Nederlanden    55:43
 152 Frits Bart                Aegon Pensioen & Adv    55:49
 153 Kim Lamtara               PV Binnenlandse Zake    55:55
 154 Hans Kramer               Justitie Brons          55:56
 155 Sylvia Visser             Tweede Kamer der SG     56:01
 156 Remo Oudshoorn            KLPD DNRI               56:01
 157 Monique van Berkel        ING Investment Manag    56:10
 158 Roelof Salomons           Aegon-2                 56:15
 159 Miriam van der Ploeg      Aegon-2                 56:21
 160 Joost Kimman              BHP Biliton Int. Met    56:25
 161 Pierre Don                Aegon-2                 56:31
 162 Barend Dickerscheid       Justitie Brons          56:40
 163 Femke Boomsma             BMG Relan Werk-2        56:44
 164 Gijs Hesselink            Min. Economische Zak    56:49
 165 RMPA Meijer               Mak kantoor og GAA M    57:26
 166 B van Ockenburg           MIXZ Adviesgroep        57:27
 167 Jolanda Bouman            Justitie 7xFemini &     58:26
 168 J van Ark                 Mak kantoor og GAA M    58:33
 169 Alone Offenberg           Min. Economische Zak    58:35
 170 Helga Boeren              BMG Relan Werk-3        58:38
 171 Daphne Callee             BMG Relan Werk-3        58:41
 172 Aart Fase                 H.R. der Nederlanden    59:29
 173 Jacky van Tilborg         BMG Relan Werk-1        59:48
 174 Kitty vd Moosdijk         BMG Relan Werk-1      1:00:01
 175 NoŽlle Peters             BMG Relan Werk-1      1:00:06
 176 Hans Kennis               Montae Advies         1:00:38
 177 Jeanette Kok              Justitie 7xFemini &   1:00:40
 178 B Engelhard               Mak kantoor og GAA M  1:00:49
 179 Ron van Beers             BMG Relan Werk-1      1:01:16
 180 Erik Stoops               Justitie Zilver       1:01:25
 181 Silvia Fromberg           PV Binnenlandse Zake  1:02:15
 182 Hiske Rosekrans           Justitie 7xFemini &   1:02:17
 183 Shaheen Ferguson          BHP Biliton Int. Met  1:02:44
 184 Gaston Bark               Justitie Brons        1:02:48
 185 Teresa Farell             BHP Biliton Int. Met  1:02:53
 186 Lonneke Cruysberg         Justitie 7xFemini &   1:03:16
 187 M van Delft               Mak kantoor og GAA M  1:04:43
 188 S Wagenaar                Mak kantoor og GAA M  1:04:44
 189 DaniŽlle Veljcovic        BMG Relan Werk-3      1:04:53
 190 Casper Fijlstra           BMG Relan Werk-1      1:04:54
 191 S van Ockenburg           MIXZ Adviesgroep      1:07:41
 192 Chantal Sturmans          BMG Relan Werk-3      1:07:51
 193 Bertrand de Sercey        BHP Biliton Int. Met  1:09:06

            The Hague Road Runners  -  www.hagueroadrunners.nl