THE HAGUE ROYAL TEN, HRR, DEN HAAG, 25 MEI 2008
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
27-05-2008 00:27                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Bruto    Netto
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- --------
      M SEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                  
    1 DaniŽl Mucke           80 Kenia                   28:44    28:43
    2 David Rutoh            80 Kenia                   28:48    28:47
    3 Abdelhadi El Hachimi   80 ItaliŽ                  29:26    29:25
    4 Henri Kosgei           80 Kenia                   29:36    29:34
    5 Julius Kuto            80 Kenia                   29:53    29:52
    6 Isaiah Kosgei          80 Kenia                   30:01    30:00
    7 Patrick Ngugi          80                         30:09    30:08
    8 Thomas Poessiat        80 Haag Atletiek           30:56    30:55
    9 Joshua Ekeno Erebon    84 Kenia                   31:51    31:50
   10 El Houssaine Essemaali 80 Marokko                 32:15    32:13
   11 Pascal van Troost      80 Haag Atletiek           32:43    32:42
   12 Mark Olsthoorn         78 Leiden Atletiek         34:18    34:16
   13 Patrick Kuijken        75 Athlos                  34:38    34:36
   14 Emiel Pieterse         77 AV '23                  34:40    34:37
   15 Sander van den Hoogen  74 NSAV 't Haasje          34:40    34:37
   16 Wouter Hoefsloot       78 NSAV 't Haasje          35:07    35:04
   17 Hans Klanker           74 Leiden Atletiek         36:24    36:21
   18 Pieter Westers         75 Leiden Atletiek         36:25    36:22
   19 Erik van der Hoeven    82 AAV '36                 36:30    36:26
   20 Arjan Eggink           77 Haag Atletiek           36:40    36:36
   21 Albert Jan Groen       80 Haag Atletiek           36:43    36:40
   22 Pim Quist              80 Haag Atletiek           36:51    36:49
   23 Wouter Dijksma         77 Leiden Atletiek         37:22    37:19
   24 Gerben v.d. Luijt      74 Leiden Atletiek         37:32    37:28
   25 Joost Freijzer         80 the Hague Road Runne    37:36    37:32
   26 Hans Terlouw           74 the Hague Road Runne    37:37    37:30
   27 Marco Nijenmanting     83 Phanos                  37:44    37:41
   28 Mark-Pieter vd Heuvel  80 Clytoneus               37:49    37:45
   29 Bas Westhoff           79 Atos                    37:50    37:45
   30 Torbjorn Jansson       74 Haag Atletiek           38:13    38:10
   31 Sander van der Fluit   76 Amsterdam               38:16    38:14
   32 Robbert Salome         78 Loopgroep PK            38:24    38:19
   33 Tobi van Scheyndel     74 NSAV 't Haasje          38:45    38:42
   34 Marco Scholtens        80 the Hague Road Runne    39:43    39:41
   35 Frank Wichern          74 Haag Atletiek           40:11    40:00
   36 Vincent Zwemmer        77 Haag Atletiek           40:19    40:11
   37 Bengt Arne Hulleman    80 Haag Atletiek           40:43    40:41
   38 Richard Holstege       85 AV '40                  41:50    41:47
   39 Ralph Smits            75 Sparta                  41:54    41:48
   40 Rolf Vermolen          75 Ilion                   44:26    44:23
   41 Erik Velthuis          75 the Hague Road Runne    46:01    45:48
   42 Bjorn Parťe            79 AV Aalsmeer             53:30    53:12
                                                             
      M 35+, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                  
    1 Danny in 't Veen       72 Rotterdam Atletiek      32:53    32:51
    2 Ron van den Berg       65 Waterweg                33:50    33:48
    3 Willem de Graaf        70 the Hague Road Runne    34:47    34:46
    4 Marcel Mientjes        64 the Hague Road Runne    36:17    36:15
    5 Eddy Doorschodt        70 Haag Atletiek           36:22    36:20
    6 Robert-Jan de Graaf    70 Haag Atletiek           36:39    36:37
    7 Peter Stoker           59 Ilion                   36:48    36:41
    8 Jos Euser              68 Haag Atletiek           36:49    36:46
    9 Ad Buijs               52 Phoenix                 37:13    37:10
   10 Ko Walkers             67 Haag Atletiek           37:22    37:17
   11 Petrica Balbaie        72 Ilion                   37:25    37:19
   12 Ruud Kouijzer          56 PAC                     37:39    37:34
   13 Paul Jansen            65 Olympus '70             37:40    37:37
   14 Jean-Paul van Hunen    63 Haag Atletiek           38:14    38:09
   15 Marcel van Sambeek     68 Leiden Atletiek         38:17    38:14
   16 Ruud Fabrie            63 Haag Atletiek           38:24    38:20
   17 Ton Harland            64 Haag Atletiek           38:31    38:26
   18 Paul Harland           64 Haag Atletiek           38:51    38:46
   19 Richard Lelieveld      72 De Kieviten             38:54    38:50
   20 Gerdjan van Zanten     62 Haag Atletiek           38:56    38:51
   21 Stijn Reinhard         61 Sparta                  39:16    39:10
   22 Peter Dijcks           56 Sparta                  39:17    39:12
   23 Arnout Voogt           62 Sparta                  39:32    39:28
   24 Mark Stuurman          70 Loopgroep PK            39:33    39:28
   25 Fred Bruijniks         63 PAC                     39:41    39:35
   26 Ruud Nobel             66 Haag Atletiek           39:54    39:43
   27 Arjan Kammeraat        63 PAC                     39:54    39:49
   28 Michiel van Well       69 Running Athletic Poi    39:55    39:46
   29 Tejo Scholten          61 Spark                   40:07    40:00
   30 Marcel Nagel           70 Sparta                  40:18    40:10
   31 Allard Kappetein       63 Loopgroep PK            40:24    40:19
   32 Mario Wesdorp          71 PAC                     40:49    40:42
   33 Adriaan de Schipper    62 Olympus '70             40:49    40:43
   34 Rob Michilsen          61 PAC                     40:57    40:50
   35 Paul Meulemans         65 De Koplopers            41:31    41:24
   36 John van der Kroft     58 the Hague Road Runne    41:32    41:26
   37 Emiel Pattinama        68 Loopgroep PK            41:47    41:33
   38 Gerard van Calmthout   55 Spark                   42:20    42:16
   39 Cees Waasdorp          57 Spark                   42:20    42:15
   40 Henk Kamphuis          60 Rotterdam Atletiek      42:33    42:23
   41 Jacques Merx           49 the Hague Road Runne    42:53    42:46
   42 Cees Schutt            65 Zevenhuizen Zh          42:59    42:46
   43 Uco Sobering           51 Voorburg                43:02    42:58
   44 Eite Slootheer         58 Waterweg                43:03    42:55
   45 Ben van Vliet          55 avVN                    43:06    43:02
   46 Marcel Toet            64 AV '40                  43:15    43:08
   47 Ferry van Haastert     69 Sparta                  43:21    43:12
   48 Adri Vergalen          47 Ilion                   43:21    43:14
   49 Eric Melse             56 Sparta                  43:30    43:25
   50 Wilco Hoogendoorn      67 PAC                     43:49    43:43
   51 Hans Wils              55 Sparta                  43:53    43:42
   52 Wim Voermans           61 PAC                     43:53    43:36
   53 Alexander van den Berg 71 the Hague Road Runne    43:56    43:51
   54 Wim Plaatzer           48 NSL                     44:13    44:09
   55 Herman Tijsen          61 Sparta                  44:15    44:08
   56 Kees Breedeveld        52 Friesland               44:23    44:19
   57 Bert Gerritsma         49 Haag Atletiek           44:28    44:20
   58 Henk Kop               52 Haag Atletiek           44:43    44:36
   59 Huub Cornelissen       56 Leidschendam            45:03    44:48
   60 Ton van Westbroek      52 Haag Atletiek           45:05    44:59
   61 Rob Blijleven          52 Haag Atletiek           45:08    45:01
   62 Sander de Vlieger      58 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    45:13    45:07
   63 Frank de Jager         64 the Hague Road Runne    45:15    44:55
   64 W.J.M. Hartman         47 Haag Atletiek           45:21    45:12
   65 Hans de Putter         62 Haag Atletiek           45:23    45:14
   66 Harry Oosterveen       64 Sparta                  45:42    45:36
   67 Wim Aartsen            66 Haag Atletiek           45:44    45:31
   68 Piet Blankert          48 Amstelveen              45:47    45:32
   69 Dick van Prooijen      56 Loopgroep PK            46:09    46:01
   70 Bert Wentink           50 Haag Atletiek           46:11    46:02
   71 Antonio Cannavacciuolo 66 Haag Atletiek           46:22    46:09
   72 Ton Gerritsen          46 Haag Atletiek           46:26    46:18
   73 Mike Overdevest        66 PAC                     46:33    46:17
   74 Ben Vermolen           49 Haag Atletiek           46:35    46:25
   75 Peter Klein            61 the Hague Road Runne    46:37    46:22
   76 Aad Ruijgrok           54 VAV                     46:59    46:54
   77 Frank Inklaar          63 Haag Atletiek           47:05    46:53
   78 Ben Sterkenburg        48 Loopgroep PK            47:07    47:03
   79 Marc de Ruiter         69 Haag Atletiek           47:35    47:20
   80 Cor van der Geest      60 Haag Atletiek           47:36    47:25
   81 Malcolm Henderson      51 Waterland               47:57    47:45
   82 Gerard van der Zijden  53 Haag Atletiek           48:13    48:01
   83 Freddy Frauenfelder    55 Haag Atletiek           48:31    47:31
   84 Piet van den Berg      55 Startbaan               48:44    48:29
   85 Fred van der Gon Netsc 48 Haag Atletiek           48:48    48:35
   86 Barrie Henson          43 Leiden Atletiek         49:33    49:28
   87 Walter de Ling         49 Fortuna                 50:14    50:04
   88 Jans Haandrikman       52 Haag Atletiek           51:00    50:51
   89 Peter Peeters          47 Haag Atletiek           51:09    50:52
   90 Toon de Graauw         44 the Hague Road Runne    51:11    50:58
   91 Theo Sijbrandij        38 Sparta                  51:15    51:08
   92 nico moesman           44 Haag Atletiek           51:25    51:15
   93 Rob Gijzen             52 Haag Atletiek           51:38    51:24
   94 Paul Spiertz           55 Waterland               51:48    51:38
   95 Geert Jan Schreurs     66 Haag Atletiek           51:59    51:46
   96 Harry van Maanen       48 Haag Atletiek           52:11    51:54
   97 Arie Don               57 Haag Atletiek           52:20    52:06
   98 Wim Kloosterman        54 Haag Atletiek           53:09    52:54
   99 Ben Girwar             65 Haag Atletiek           53:15    52:59
  100 Jack Horneman          39 avVN                    53:23    53:13
  101 Leo Keijzer            49 Sparta                  53:45    53:35
  102 Aad vd Drift           55 Artemis                 53:47    53:32
  103 Wim van der Boor       53 PAC                     54:17    54:03
  104 Gerard Mulder          52 Haag Atletiek           54:32    54:18
  105 Hans van Toor          49 the Hague Road Runne    54:34    54:26
  106 Rob Faber              67 Sparta                  54:45    54:32
  107 Carel Knoester         47 Haag Atletiek           55:10    52:58
  108 Erwin Schouten         63 Haag Atletiek           55:55    53:44
  109 Victor van der Valk    62 Haag Atletiek           56:36    54:28
  110 Geert van den Berg     45 Loopgroep PK            56:38    54:36
  111 Tjitte Kamminga        55 Haag Atletiek           58:58    56:51
  112 Ed Campignon           51 Haag Atletiek           59:04    56:50
  113 Manuel Carballo Carbal 59 Haag Atletiek         1:02:18  1:00:17
  114 Peter Jutte            49 Haag Atletiek         1:03:00  1:01:00
                                                             
      V SEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                  
    1 Masila Ndunge          80 Kenia                   34:17    34:15
    2 Amina van Putten       80 Marokko                 35:35    35:34
    3 Sanne Broeksma         85 PAC                     36:40    36:37
    4 Heleen Plaatzer        79 NSAV 't Haasje          36:42    36:39
    5 Carla Ophorst-Marrewij 58 Olympus '70             37:33    37:32
    6 Wendy van de Spijker   80 Nederland               38:59    38:57
    7 Eshter van Egmond      73 AV '40                  41:50    41:48
    8 Marjanne Nelisse       75 Ilion                   44:10    44:06
    9 Ellen van der Velden   81 Haag Atletiek           44:22    44:09
   10 Katelijne Lafleur      75 Haag Atletiek           46:41    46:31
   11 Sonja van Meerbeek     77 Rijnsoever              47:18    47:13
   12 Sara Palmbush          74 the Hague Road Runne    47:42    47:33
   13 Iris Kramer            78 Haag Atletiek           49:01    48:52
   14 linda marcelis         76 Haag Atletiek           50:51    50:42
                                                             
      V 35+, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                  
    1 Fa Adda                70 AV '23                  38:48    38:46
    2 Monique Leentvaar      68 Fortuna                 40:51    40:48
    3 Diny Bosker            57 Friesland               40:53    40:51
    4 Gien San Tan           66 Phanos                  43:54    43:49
    5 Ellen Oostvogel        64 Haag Atletiek           44:09    43:58
    6 Esther Hartman         62 Haag Atletiek           44:10    44:06
    7 Sylvia Dingemans       51 Haag Atletiek           44:49    44:39
    8 T.J.J. Fransen         56 Haag Atletiek           45:01    44:51
    9 Simone Lankhuijzen     69 Sparta                  45:47    45:36
   10 Karin van Gorp         68 Sparta                  46:08    46:01
   11 Fatima de Goey         64 Haag Atletiek           47:42    47:33
   12 Ilse Houtman           69 Haag Atletiek           48:13    47:56
   13 Evelien van Rijn Verhu 54 Haag Atletiek           48:14    48:04
   14 Astrid Dammler         63 Sparta                  49:28    49:23
   15 Yolanda Nobel          62 Spirit Oud Beijerlan    51:43    51:35
   16 Sandra van 't Sant     56 Sparta                  52:17    52:04
   17 Tanja van Dijk         72 Haag Atletiek           52:20    52:05
   18 Lian Menting           65 Sparta                  53:22    53:06
   19 Joke Steensma          57 Startbaan               53:34    53:09
   20 Sonja van Breukelen    68 Haag Atletiek           54:06    53:52
   21 Alice de Klerk         51 Haag Atletiek           54:26    52:04
   22 Catharina Boon         58 Haag Atletiek           54:29    54:12
   23 Agnes Nijman           53 Sparta                  55:04    54:52
   24 Barbara Heemskerk      42 Haag Atletiek           56:03    55:52
   25 Karin Zwanenburg       71 Sparta                  56:25    56:16
   26 Yvon vd Meer           62 the Hague Road Runne    57:11    57:05
   27 Atie Zijlstra          51 Waterland               58:33    56:23
   28 Desirť Waslander       63 Haag Atletiek         1:02:18  1:00:17
   29 Truus Kalisvaart       35 the Hague Road Runne  1:12:14  1:11:29
                                                             
      M REC, PRESTATIELOOP10                                 
    1 Wouter van Winden      74 's-Gravenhage           34:30    34:28
    2 Reinout Solders        89 Delft                   35:10    34:59
    3 attilio bottegal       76 enschede                37:53    37:39
    4 Simon Brownlee         71 Leiden                  38:01    37:39
    5 Rob Newbould           63 's-Gravenhage           38:42    38:36
    6 Marius Vlootman        63 Leidschendam            38:51    38:19
    7 Anton Van Amerongen    66 Leidschendam            39:19    39:15
    8 Marco Janssen          83 's-Gravenhage           39:21    37:14
    9 Emmanuel Olivier       74 Voorburg                39:25    39:17
   10 Silas Weiwert          84 's-Gravenhage           39:27    38:32
   11 Hans van den Bosch     64 Zoetermeer              39:38    39:34
   12 Marco Bakker           70 's-Gravenhage           39:46    38:19
   13 Christophe Gino        63 's-Gravenhage           39:56    39:43
   14 Rob Nijhof                's-Gravenhage           40:17    40:00
   15 Geert Beekhuis         72 's-Gravenhage           40:25    40:06
   16 Paul Polders           57 De Koplopers            40:27    40:12
   17 Sjoerd Hoving          83 's-Gravenhage           40:35    39:20
   18 Marco Bijsterbosch     76 's-Gravenhage           40:36    40:15
   19 Patrick Johler         89 Mondriaan               40:39    39:02
   20 Maarten Edelman        78 's-Gravenhage           40:40    40:21
   21 Ralf van den Bos       81 's-Gravenhage           40:46    40:38
   22 Eric Jonker            59 Zoetermeer              40:46    40:43
   23 Erwin van Harten       72 EUR Roadrunners         40:58    40:54
   24 Jaap Dekker            80 Rotterdam               41:02    40:50
   25 Richard Schouten       69 's-Gravenhage           41:03    39:52
   26 paul moerkerken        67 Sparta                  41:12    40:55
   27 richard curfs          65 Haag Atletiek           41:15    41:05
   28 Percy Bongers          90 Mondriaan               41:26    39:50
   29 Paul van de Castel     59 Haag Atletiek           41:28    40:37
   30 Andrť Oost             71 Huissen                 41:31    41:02
   31 Vivien Bourrie         71 Dordrecht               41:39    41:02
   32 Yves Ehlert            68 's-Gravenhage           41:41    41:16
   33 Bas Koning             66 's-Gravenhage           41:50    41:38
   34 Boris ter Bals         87 's-Gravenhage           41:57    41:54
   35 Myrth Kwast            83 's-Gravenhage           41:59    41:26
   36 Niels van den Bergh    91 's-Gravenhage           42:05    41:41
   37 Andrť Tap              73 Wateringen              42:08    40:30
   38 Henk Emmerzaal         50 's-Gravenhage           42:12    41:55
   39 Simon van Herpen       87 Zoetermeer              42:15    40:48
   40 Ed van der Knaap       63 Den Haag                42:22    42:14
   41 Ronnie Gommers         75 's-Gravenhage           42:27    42:07
   42 Mathew Lawtie          71 's-Gravenhage           42:38    42:10
   43 Marcel Bes             57 's-Gravenhage           42:43    42:26
   44 Jan Moraal             66 De Koplopers            42:47    42:25
   45 Tom Kennedy            67 's-Gravenhage           42:49    42:20
   46 Harrie Boerkamp        53 Zoetermeer              42:51    42:31
   47 Grant Cooper           75 's-Gravenhage           42:53    42:24
   48 Rutger Mantel          79 Rijswijk Zh             42:54    42:37
   49 Jan Verheij            65 's-Gravenhage           42:58    42:26
   50 Adrie in 't Veen       65 Ilion                   43:00    42:22
   51 Rene Uijtdewilligen    93 Vlaardingen             43:00    41:40
   52 Niek Joanknecht        54 Sparta                  43:09    42:14
   53 Stan Basten            76 Amstelveen              43:11    42:44
   54 Raaf Doggen            74 Rotterdam               43:11    43:01
   55 Peter van der Meer     59 Haag Atletiek           43:13    42:41
   56 Cornelis Slingerland   83 Rotterdam               43:15    42:20
   57 Erik Bakx              61 's-Gravenhage           43:17    42:54
   58 Martija Westhoff       81 's-Gravenhage           43:18    42:01
   59 V                         Mondriaan               43:19    41:14
   60 Paul van Oyen          59 's-Gravenhage           43:33    42:49
   61 Armand Lumens          68 's-Gravenhage           43:37    43:08
   62 Martien Hess           51 's-Gravenhage           43:39    42:08
   63 Bouwe de Boer          54 Voorburg                43:46    41:10
   64 Gert Masschelein       82 's-Gravenhage           43:50    42:56
   65 Hidde Stoffer          90 Mondriaan               43:55    42:50
   66 David Claus            82 Amersfoort              43:57    42:01
   67 Martin Mul             81 's-Gravenhage           44:10    42:23
   68 Mike Boogaard          70 's-Gravenhage           44:12    44:00
   69 Erik Slagt             49 's-Gravenhage           44:20    42:32
   70 Maarten Dorr           90 Zoetermeer              44:21    43:41
   71 Rob van Dijk           58 's-Gravenhage           44:25    43:03
   72 Robert van Rij         89 Mondriaan               44:27    42:52
   73 Gabriel Kleijne        69 's-Gravenhage           44:27    43:27
   74 Camil Bouwhuis         88 Mondriaan               44:29    42:53
   75 Wouter Stuurman        87 Mondriaan               44:31    41:54
   76 Jordy Fischer          90 Mondriaan               44:31    41:49
   77 Wim Erkens             55 Honselersdijk           44:33    43:44
   78 Johan Bal              59 Haag Atletiek           44:38    44:12
   79 Olaf Mantel            82 's-Gravenhage           44:38    44:21
   80 Greg van Vlaenderen    83 Bergschenhoek           44:39    43:08
   81 Marco de Groot         71 Wassenaar               44:39    43:36
   82 Ton Heijne             56 Leidschendam            44:41    44:21
   83 Cees Siermann          67 Leidschendam            44:41    44:05
   84 Rien Kleppe            61 Bruinisse               44:44    44:20
   85 Niels Veldhuizen       73 Zoetermeer              44:45    44:01
   86 Joep Stassen           67 's-Gravenhage           44:50    43:25
   87 Rob Barendregt         50 's-Gravenhage           44:53    44:35
   88 Davide Gamarino        81 Rotterdam               44:54    44:22
   89 Adiel Amakran             Mondriaan               44:58    43:31
   90 David Wells            60 's-Gravenhage           45:02    44:32
   91 Robert Reinder Nederho 76 's-Gravenhage           45:03    43:30
   92 Kaz van Oostrom Soede  88 Mondriaan               45:06    43:32
   93 Alexander Menck        69 Rijswijk Zh             45:07    42:51
   94 Reinoud van Soest      80 Rijswijk Zh             45:08    43:47
   95 Bas van Deenen         90 Mondriaan               45:08    43:31
   96 Jan Zwanenburg         70 Voorburg                45:09    44:21
   97 Hans van Oortmarssen   61 's-Gravenhage           45:11    44:45
   98 Rene Prins             78 Zaandam                 45:12    44:52
   99 Jose Xavier            59 Sparta                  45:14    44:56
  100 Edward van Os          76 Rijswijk Zh             45:15    43:38
  101 Roeland Koster         67 's-Gravenhage           45:16    43:34
  102 Bas Dijkstra           80 Amersfoort              45:17    44:42
  103 Jan de Vries           54 's-Gravenhage           45:24    44:54
  104 Bart Groothuis         67 's-Gravenhage           45:28    43:43
  105 Miguel Longone         69 's-Gravenhage           45:28    45:02
  106 Nieky Roke             90 Mondriaan               45:29    44:02
  107 Douglas Ota            70 's-Gravenhage           45:30    44:03
  108 Bjorn Hauksson         77 's-Gravenhage           45:32    44:30
  109 Sem Grasmeijer         82 Voorburg                45:35    43:53
  110 Frank van der Vorst    69 Halsteren               45:36    44:28
  111 Stef van Holstein      58 's-Gravenhage           45:36    44:33
  112 ad jongenelen          57 Oudenbosch              45:36    45:08
  113 Jody Leewes            79 Leiden                  45:38    44:51
  114 Marcel Pechler         77 's-Gravenhage           45:39    45:17
  115 Peter Heijsteeg        72 Sparta                  45:44    44:20
  116 Dick Ufkes             63 's-Gravenhage           45:46    45:04
  117 Edgar Pescadinha       55 's-Gravenhage           45:47    45:09
  118 Sjoerd van de Hum      82 's-Gravenhage           45:47    43:56
  119 Ron Oudshoorn          65 Ilion                   45:47    44:48
  120 Olof King              63 Delfgauw                45:51    44:06
  121 sandor post            70 's-Gravenhage           45:53    45:15
  122 laurens van vliet      69 's-Gravenhage           45:53    45:15
  123 Andrť Dokman           56 Zoetermeer              45:57    44:28
  124 Wouter Goes            62 Wassenaar               45:58    44:57
  125 PN SchŲnbrunn-Knappman 71 's-Gravenhage           46:00    43:59
  126 Xander Stalenhoef      71 's-Gravenhage           46:04    44:30
  127 Danny van der Burg     67 Rotterdam               46:05    44:31
  128 Ali Safi               80 Dordrecht               46:07    45:44
  129 Hein Philipse                                     46:07    45:15
  130 Abdelilah el Karicha   90 Mondriaan               46:08    44:33
  131 Fred Hoekstra          59 's-Gravenhage           46:10    43:52
  132 Jacco Helmink          81 's-Gravenhage           46:10    44:40
  133 Ton Meershoek          61 Voorburg                46:13    45:32
  134 Pieter Bolleman        42 's-Gravenhage           46:15    44:49
  135 Jos Verwer             51 the Hague Road Runne    46:15    44:35
  136 Harry Went             67 Voorhout                46:16    45:46
  137 Wilco van de Wijnboom  80 's-Gravenhage           46:17    44:34
  138 Ton Hoeks              55 Voorburg                46:19    46:01
  139 Hans Schoonman         81 's-Gravenhage           46:19    45:04
  140 Bernd van Rheenen      74 's-Gravenhage           46:23    45:28
  141 Martin Vreeburg        59 Voorburg                46:24    45:42
  142 Jeff Stans             90 Mondriaan               46:24    44:49
  143 Pieter Vis             80 's-Gravenhage           46:24    44:43
  144 John Keijzer           88 Mondriaan               46:26    45:22
  145 Marcel Wijermans       56 's-Gravenhage           46:27    46:11
  146 Ian Truesdale          67 Wassenaar               46:27    45:57
  147 Bas Hendriksen         54 's-Gravenhage           46:28    46:05
  148 Caspar Luzac           74 's-Gravenhage           46:28    43:38
  149 Cees van der Kraan     58 Rijswijk Zh             46:28    45:56
  150 Remco Greven           82 Zoetermeer              46:31    44:49
  151 Gerard Mekking         65 's-Gravenhage           46:33    45:53
  152 Hendrik Verschuur      61 's-Gravenhage           46:37    46:21
  153 Tim Gerbrands          84 Leidschendam            46:39    46:14
  154 Ruud Bovelander        59 Leiderdorp              46:39    45:47
  155 Jurienne Hollaar       74 's-Gravenhage           46:39    45:17
  156 Daniel Vreeswijk       74 's-Gravenhage           46:42    44:10
  157 Thomas vanden Groenend 82 's-Gravenhage           46:42    45:20
  158 Rob Teeuwisse          67 's-Gravenhage           46:44    46:14
  159 Jordy van der Lely     88 Rijswijk Zh             46:47    46:24
  160 Hans Overduin          70 's-Gravenhage           46:51    45:27
  161 Arend Boschman         51 's-Gravenhage           46:51    44:33
  162 Thomas Slieker         81 Rotterdam               46:52    44:23
  163 Harry Klomp            58 's-Gravenhage           46:52    45:15
  164 Ruud Smits             58 Delft                   46:53    46:46
  165 Michel Flaman          66 Pijnacker               46:53    46:31
  166 Floris Lantzendorffer  74 's-Gravenhage           46:55    44:25
  167 Eric Coenen            73 Sparta                  46:55    45:07
  168 Erik Weijsenfeld       89 Mondriaan               46:56    44:41
  169 Andrean Loizides       88 Mondriaan               46:56    44:20
  170 Bram Kampschreur       80 Rijswijk Zh             46:57    46:22
  171 Oscar Kuit             72 Leiden                  47:02    45:21
  172 Cyril van Schijndel    73 Delft                   47:02    45:13
  173 Rob Colin              58 Nieuw Vennep            47:03    46:32
  174 Hans Apontoweil        72 's-Gravenhage           47:04    44:48
  175 Ton Duivesteijn        57 's-Gravenhage           47:06    46:35
  176 Mark Schoonhoven       66 Rotterdam               47:06    45:51
  177 Pierre Cox             46 Voorburg                47:06    46:47
  178 Rob Hummels            63 Leidschendam            47:07    46:48
  179 Max Borger             64 Voorburg                47:09    45:55
  180 Kevin Penning          92 Vlaardingen             47:09    45:48
  181 Dominic Moore          60 's-Gravenhage           47:11    45:35
  182 Jeroen Zwaan           78 's-Gravenhage           47:12    45:43
  183 Bruce Bueno de Mesquit 70 's-Gravenhage           47:14    46:51
  184 Paul van Duijvenbode   78 's-Gravenhage           47:15    46:28
  185 Gauthier Thomas        81 's-Gravenhage           47:17    46:45
  186 Andrť van Hooijdonk    68 Zevenbergen             47:20    46:16
  187 Maarten van Gerwen     80 Rijswijk Zh             47:20    45:37
  188 Bert Kreemers          55 's-Gravenhage           47:27    47:10
  189 William Ford           83 's-Gravenhage           47:28    45:49
  190 Manuel Duijnhouwer     90 Mondriaan               47:28    45:52
  191 Peter van Ling         59 's-Gravenhage           47:29    46:53
  192 Erik van Tetering      70 Zevenbergen             47:33    46:45
  193 Auke Hobijn            90 Mondriaan               47:34    45:01
  194 Martijn Wintermans     89 Mondriaan               47:36    47:26
  195 Philip Sullivan           's-Gravenhage           47:40    46:35
  196 Henk Puylaert          55 Rijswijk Zh             47:40    46:24
  197 THEO RUYS              66 Leiden                  47:43    46:35
  198 Jeffrey Broos          89 Mondriaan               47:46    45:10
  199 Bert van Beek          57 's-Gravenhage           47:47    47:19
  200 Mark van der Veldt     77 's-Gravenhage           47:50    47:18
  201 Mark Pauw              66 's-Gravenhage           47:52    46:14
  202 Theo Harms             68 's-Gravenhage           47:52    46:17
  203 Twan Heijmen           76 's-Gravenhage           47:53    46:41
  204 Jon van Nierop         82 Leidschendam            47:54    46:18
  205 David Hendriks         76 's-Gravenhage           47:55    45:58
  206 Arthur Vrijdag         79 's-Gravenhage           47:57    45:58
  207 Riccardo Masmeijer        Mondriaan               47:57    45:19
  208 Ronald Wevers          63 's-Gravenhage           47:58    47:31
  209 Aubrey Molina          70 's-Gravenhage           47:58    46:55
  210 Joost van Boekel       82 's-Gravenhage           48:00    45:39
  211 Alexis Weege           82 's-Gravenhage           48:00    45:55
  212 Roland van Putten      65 Rotterdam               48:01    47:34
  213 Miel Le Coultre        59 Sparta                  48:03    46:07
  214 Sander van Houten      72 's-Gravenhage           48:05    46:34
  215 Hans Leijser           61 Breda                   48:05    47:26
  216 Jurriaan Bos           75 Haarlem                 48:09    47:47
  217 Jeroen van Amelsvoort  68 Zoetermeer              48:10    46:23
  218 Lars van de Braak      76 's-Gravenhage           48:12    45:44
  219 Chan Kerste            79 the Hague Road Runne    48:12    46:28
  220 Nicolas Chahri         75 Den Haag                48:12    46:48
  221 Jeroen Deggeller       75 's-Gravenhage           48:14    46:48
  222 Jan van Benten         59 Wassenaar               48:14    47:24
  223 Friso Scheublin        73 Voorburg                48:15    47:14
  224 alexander vd boogaard  75 Leidschendam            48:17    48:06
  225 Jacques van Vliet      53 Voorburg                48:17    47:12
  226 Andre van Loo          81 Nieuwegein              48:18    46:58
  227 Michael Dijkstra       68 Amsterdam               48:19    47:03
  228 Jamie Visser           88 's-Gravenhage           48:19    45:57
  229 Marc van de Luijtgaard 64 Den Hoorn Zh            48:23    46:40
  230 Daan Bos               71 Wateringen              48:26    47:08
  231 Wesley Voois           90 Mondriaan               48:26    46:49
  232 Paul Schwander         62 's-Gravenhage           48:27    47:51
  233 Ewout Rotteveel        83 's-Gravenhage           48:29    47:10
  234 Justin saunders           Derby (GBR)             48:30    47:54
  235 Todd de Munnik         72 Wijk bij Duurstede      48:31    48:05
  236 Erwin van Zuidam       89 Mondriaan               48:31    46:54
  237 Johan Dekker           65 Voorburg                48:31    46:04
  238 Erik Vermaat           90 Mondriaan               48:34    46:00
  239 Edwin de Haas          69 Rotterdam               48:34    47:02
  240 Joost Vlasblom         75 Voorschoten             48:36    47:07
  241 Pieter Alkemade        63 Rotterdam               48:36    47:04
  242 Jan de Jager           71 Voorburg                48:37    46:14
  243 Maarten de Jager       67 's-Gravenhage           48:38    46:14
  244 Luuk Hoogerdijk        74 Houten                  48:39    46:51
  245 Walter van Gerven      53 's-Gravenhage           48:40    46:45
  246 Frank van Kesteren     81 's-Gravenhage           48:41    46:25
  247 Michael Ligtvoet       79 Voorburg                48:43    46:43
  248 Jos Notenboom          53 Haag Atletiek           48:44    47:47
  249 Leo Bellekom           58 Wassenaar               48:45    47:55
  250 Fred van der Zalm      53 Zoetermeer              48:46    47:48
  251 Rien den Hertog        78 Voorburg                48:46    47:46
  252 Ernest Jan Jurriens    79 Rotterdam               48:49    48:30
  253 Ben Bosma              79 Amsterdam               48:50    46:20
  254 Simon Hamer            80 's-Gravenhage           48:51    48:00
  255 Michel Bonefaas        86 Schiedam                48:52    48:36
  256 Marco Bramsen          71 's-Gravenhage           48:54    47:34
  257 Bob van Dijk           60 Leidschendam            48:56    48:07
  258 Frans Braun            62 Haag Atletiek           48:58    46:08
  259 Randajiet Jankie       65 's-Gravenhage           48:59    48:42
  260 Joonas van Doornewaard 79 Delft                   49:00    46:34
  261 Auke de Jong           61 's-Gravenhage           49:04    47:01
  262 Evert Baak             61 Rijswijk Zh             49:05    48:25
  263 Steven van der Haagen  64 Rijswijk Zh             49:06    46:27
  264 Leon Parlevliet        69 Voorburg                49:06    48:01
  265 Frank Eggink           63 Wassenaar               49:06    48:04
  266 Andre van Wiggen       65 's-Gravenhage           49:07    48:48
  267 Huub de Jong           74 Leiden                  49:11    47:12
  268 Jos van den Boogaard   60 Rotterdam               49:12    47:40
  269 Ferry de Paus          69 's-Gravenhage           49:14    47:17
  270 J. van de Ven          71 's-Gravenhage           49:15    48:05
  271 Erik van Groenigen     73 Haarlem                 49:16    48:00
  272 robert hodiamont       71 Ridderkerk              49:16    47:57
  273 Joes Kleijheeg         53 Clytoneus               49:16    47:59
  274 Peter van Beuningen    89 Barendrecht             49:19    48:56
  275 Andrew Lambourne       72 's-Gravenhage           49:20    47:54
  276 Jeroen Troisfontaine   82 Venray                  49:21    47:34
  277 Bert Groenewegen       58 's-Gravenhage           49:23    47:22
  278 Wim de Buck            67 's-Gravenhage           49:23    48:01
  279 Mike Mesker               Mondriaan               49:25    47:06
  280 Rene Clemens           71 Den Helder              49:26    47:26
  281 Marten van Garderen    75 Loopservice.nl          49:27    47:39
  282 Wim Kuin               48 Leiden Atletiek         49:28    47:51
  283 Jacques Driessen       68 Rotterdam               49:29    48:11
  284 Robert Schween         53 's-Gravenhage           49:32    49:18
  285 Wim Moolhuysen         46 the Hague Road Runne    49:33    48:34
  286 Niels Olthuis          78 's-Gravenhage           49:34    49:15
  287 Bart Veuger            63 's-Gravenhage           49:35    46:43
  288 Huub Mizee             58 's-Gravenhage           49:36    47:38
  289 Jarijn Nijkamp         75 's-Gravenhage           49:36    46:55
  290 Atse Den Boer          85 Oegstgeest              49:38    48:01
  291 Claus Barendse         66 De Spartaan             49:38    49:23
  292 Willem Vosse           58 Wassenaar               49:40    48:49
  293 Bruno Baartse          62 's-Gravenhage           49:41    47:37
  294 frits pelmelay            's-Gravenhage           49:43    48:44
  295 Michel Hubens          78 's-Gravenhage           49:45    47:12
  296 Bas van Binnendijk     68 Bergschenhoek           49:45    47:51
  297 Kenneth Narain         60 's-Gravenhage           49:46    47:01
  298 Wesley Appels          85 Schiedam                49:47    49:31
  299 Michael Robers         60 's-Gravenhage           49:47    47:04
  300 Paul van der Ven       71 Voorburg                49:48    48:05
  301 Leo Kouijzer           64 's-Gravenhage           49:53    48:26
  302 Michael Troup          67 Voorburg                49:54    48:55
  303 Christiaan de Vries    90 's-Gravenhage           49:55    48:46
  304 Remi Bergsma           78 's-Gravenhage           49:57    49:39
  305 Ed Hamwijk             58 's-Gravenhage           49:57    47:32
  306 Peter Kimmel           67 Puttershoek             49:58    49:09
  307 Dion van Meerten          Mondriaan               49:59    47:23
  308 jos koot               53 's-Gravenhage           50:02    48:02
  309 Mark Stokkers          83 Rijswijk Zh             50:02    48:18
  310 Jeroen Korving         78 Voorburg                50:02    49:04
  311 e van de hoek          61 's-Gravenhage           50:03    48:11
  312 Edward Annokkee        71 's-Gravenhage           50:04    48:18
  313 Feroz Bechan           64 's-Gravenhage           50:06    48:20
  314 Wouter Visser          69 Rijswijk Zh             50:06    48:48
  315 Frits Mantel           53 Burgum                  50:08    49:50
  316 Justus Kox             80 's-Gravenhage           50:08    48:54
  317 John Stinchcombe       67 's-Gravenhage           50:09    47:55
  318 Donald Tap             77 's-Gravenhage           50:09    47:40
  319 Manuel Rosdorff        70 Rijswijk Zh             50:11    47:50
  320 Hans Burgstra          64 Amsterdam               50:12    48:56
  321 Frank van Heiningen    47 the Hague Road Runne    50:15    48:42
  322 Aad Kwakkelstein       64 's-Gravenhage           50:17    47:48
  323 Jordy Moor                Mondriaan               50:19    48:43
  324 Robbert Roef           72 's-Gravenhage           50:19    50:00
  325 Sybrand Adema          60 's-Gravenhage           50:20    48:05
  326 Jaap van Groenigen     47 Heiloo                  50:20    49:04
  327 Arnold Lamers          90 's-Gravenhage           50:21    49:53
  328 Dennis Pronk           73 Delft                   50:23    49:56
  329 Ignacio Ignacio        70 den haag                50:26    48:04
  330 Bob van Berkel         75 Zoetermeer              50:27    49:09
  331 Talbot Colin              Wassenaar               50:27    48:30
  332 Ewout Ouwehand         47 Sparta                  50:30    48:50
  333 Rob Alfons             63 Schiedam                50:30    49:10
  334 Lutz Kattge            69 's-Gravenhage           50:34    49:06
  335 Boris Bayer            55 Loopservice.nl          50:36    49:23
  336 Joris ten Brink        62 Haag Atletiek           50:36    48:37
  337 Daan de Jong           81 Leidschendam            50:36    48:58
  338 Hans Susan             56 Zoetermeer              50:38    49:16
  339 Fred Muiser            44 's-Gravenhage           50:39    49:28
  340 Devris Pondaag         87 Mondriaan               50:42    49:05
  341 De Graaff              71 's-Gravenhage           50:43    49:23
  342 Stefan Kysovsky        72 Den Haag                50:43    50:24
  343 Frederik van Pallandt  72 's-Gravenhage           50:46    50:09
  344 Jim van Zuijlen        75 Rijswijk Zh             50:46    49:24
  345 Anthony de Winter      77 GAC Hilversum           50:48    50:16
  346 Mark Bijkerk           77 's-Gravenhage           50:48    48:27
  347 Robert van der Marel   58 Zoetermeer              50:49    48:59
  348 Rob van der Veen       54 Rijswijk Zh             50:49    49:22
  349 John ten Berge         53 's-Gravenhage           50:50    49:57
  350 Luca Messina           68 's-Gravenhage           50:52    49:03
  351 Eugene van der Pijll   74 's-Gravenhage           50:52    49:53
  352 Gerard van den Ende    54 's-Gravenzande          50:56    49:10
  353 fraser hughes          69 's-Gravenhage           50:56    49:23
  354 Robin Holtkamp         68 Rijswijk Zh             50:57    50:26
  355 Mark Versteeg          88 Mondriaan               51:02    49:25
  356 Thijs Mennen           80 Amsterdam               51:02    48:32
  357 Damon Duivenvoorde     88 Mondriaan               51:02    48:27
  358 Robert Verheul         70 's-Gravenhage           51:04    49:42
  359 Wim Hardeman           73 Amsterdam               51:05    49:39
  360 Sander van Leeuwen     75 's-Gravenhage           51:06    49:35
  361 Jan Barlde             57 Voorburg                51:07    50:37
  362 Edwin Hoogendoorn      68 's-Gravenhage           51:07    50:26
  363 Ton Kortekaas          62 Rijswijk Zh             51:08    49:22
  364 Albert Bosma           58 Leidschendam            51:08    49:23
  365 Jean-Marc Kok          89 Mondriaan               51:11    49:33
  366 Arjan Nugteren         83 's-Gravenhage           51:13    50:06
  367 Renť van Diepen        62 Amsterdam               51:14    49:07
  368 Maarten Korving        50 Voorburg                51:14    50:20
  369 Edwin van der Harst    62 the Hague Road Runne    51:16    48:36
  370 Joost Smeets           96 's-Gravenhage           51:17    50:31
  371 Harm Smeets            61 's-Gravenhage           51:17    50:32
  372 Eric Prevot            66 's-Gravenhage           51:18    49:04
  373 Erik Hoogerwerf        78 Spijkenisse             51:18    49:54
  374 Wolter Woning          53 Ede Gld                 51:20    49:25
  375 Piet van Heiningen     50 Reeuwijk                51:21    49:33
  376 Lodewijk Olthof        70 the Hague Road Runne    51:25    50:49
  377 Martin Dorsman         61 Gouda                   51:25    50:41
  378 Danny Klappe           68 Leidschendam            51:26    50:19
  379 Marvin Boxhoorn        85 's-Gravenhage           51:29    49:48
  380 Jeroen Conijn          70 's-Gravenhage           51:30    48:56
  381 Marcel Spork           64 's-Gravenhage           51:34    50:23
  382 ton leppers            72 Linschoten              51:34    50:13
  383 Eric van Nieuwenhoven  90 Mondriaan               51:35    49:01
  384 Alex Smits             81 's-Gravenhage           51:37    49:32
  385 Miguel Boerboom        70 Rijswijk Zh             51:41    49:12
  386 Rene van der Kleij     68 's-Gravenhage           51:42    49:12
  387 daniel krantz          59 Leidschendam            51:42    50:31
  388 Ard den Dulk           77 's-Gravenhage           51:43    51:08
  389 Lodewijk Voorhoeve     92 's-Gravenhage           51:46    49:19
  390 Cor de Groot           53 Leidschendam            51:47    49:53
  391 ries verbeek           49 's-Gravenhage           51:51    50:05
  392 Arcan Codrington       75 Delft                   51:54    49:42
  393 Ron van Gein           90 Mondriaan               51:55    49:21
  394 Kees Eekhout           47 Kwintsheul              51:55    50:54
  395 Peter Soenel           54 Loopservice.nl          51:56    50:03
  396 Johan van der Zande    82 's-Gravenhage           51:57    51:36
  397 Eric van Zijll de Jong    Wassenaar               51:58    51:28
  398 Koen Tiemessen         82 's-Gravenhage           51:58    50:03
  399 Michel Molleman        66 's-Gravenhage           52:00    49:59
  400 Sebastian Jansen          Mondriaan               52:00    49:24
  401 Jaap de Vries          60 's-Gravenhage           52:00    50:51
  402 Franco Zanichelli      59 's-Gravenhage           52:01    49:51
  403 Arjan Heuten           67 Haag Atletiek           52:04    50:11
  404 Harold Hoekstra        75 Haag Atletiek           52:11    49:36
  405 Michiel Claessens      77 's-Gravenhage           52:12    51:22
  406 Ruud v Dam             60 Voorburg                52:13    49:43
  407 Marcel a Campo         73 's-Gravenhage           52:14    50:55
  408 BjŲrn Bťnard           90 Mondriaan               52:15    50:38
  409 Henk Tukker            54 Voorburg                52:16    50:36
  410 Evert van Nieuwenhuize 57 's-Gravenhage           52:16    49:42
  411 Arnoud  van  Gool         Mondriaan               52:17    49:35
  412 Dheeraj Moelchand      91 Zoetermeer              52:17    51:42
  413 Johan Quist            65 's-Gravenhage           52:18    50:51
  414 Frank Beusekamp        67 Leidschendam            52:18    51:17
  415 Martin Dunkelgrun      79 's-Gravenhage           52:20    51:39
  416 Bo van Pallandt        72 's-Gravenhage           52:21    52:02
  417 Olaf Schouten          77 's-Gravenhage           52:22    51:44
  418 Rinus Schroevers       67 's-Gravenhage           52:23    50:18
  419 Bas van Sabben         47 Loopservice.nl          52:24    51:37
  420 Jaap van der Winden    72 's-Gravenhage           52:25    51:51
  421 Mark Duin              72 Rijswijk Zh             52:26    49:39
  422 Ronald Kloots          58 's-Gravenhage           52:26    50:22
  423 Hans Bek               53 Middelburg              52:27    52:04
  424 Marcel Ippel           66 Nootdorp                52:27    50:36
  425 Guy Walraven           76 's-Gravenhage           52:27    50:43
  426 Rene Remmerswaal       63 Rijswijk Zh             52:28    50:38
  427 Duncan Holtappel       68 Voorburg                52:29    51:23
  428 Rťmon Nagtegaal        90 Mondriaan               52:29    50:54
  429 Peter Jonker           55 's-Gravenhage           52:30    49:42
  430 E Leeman               76 's-Gravenhage           52:31    51:45
  431 Niek de Heer           70 's-Gravenhage           52:31    50:47
  432 Jeffrey Spaans         88 Mondriaan               52:33    49:52
  433 Titus de los Santos    58 's-Gravenhage           52:34    50:23
  434 Peter Murphy           71 's-Gravenhage           52:35    50:12
  435 Jan Cees Visser        58 Almere                  52:36    50:57
  436 Albert Waasdorp        60 Zoetermeer              52:36    51:53
  437 Erwij Vermeulen        69 Wassenaar               52:40    51:37
  438 Jim de Hoop            61 Alphen aan den Rijn     52:40    50:55
  439 Youri Groenhart        81 Rotterdam               52:40    49:58
  440 Albert Metz            53 Zoetermeer              52:42    52:02
  441 Bernard Jas            53 Zoetermeer              52:45    51:16
  442 Marijn Elbers          79 's-Gravenhage           52:51    52:16
  443 Walter van Look        64 's-Gravenhage           52:53    51:19
  444 Dustin Goei            80 Rotterdam               52:54    52:13
  445 Paul Visscher          76 Voorhout                52:56    51:41
  446 Ruud Derks             56 Zoetermeer              52:57    52:17
  447 Han van Heijst         63 Rijswijk Zh             52:58    50:40
  448 paul vrakking          65 's-Gravenhage           52:59    51:11
  449 Jos Crijns             66 's-Gravenhage           52:59    51:38
  450 Michel Mooring         59 Amsterdam               53:00    50:53
  451 Sebastiaan van den Ber 77 Leiderdorp              53:00    51:13
  452 Roel vd Burg           49 's-Gravenhage           53:01    50:21
  453 Rick Stam                 Mondriaan               53:03    50:27
  454 Erwin Zonneveld        90 Mondriaan               53:03    50:43
  455 Randy Heijnen          75 's-Gravenhage           53:04    51:25
  456 Boudewijn van Schaik   79 's-Gravenhage           53:04    51:50
  457 Jeroen Nahon           64 's-Gravenhage           53:05    52:20
  458 Johan van der Horst    79 Alphen aan den Rijn     53:05    50:20
  459 Chretien Herben        72 Voorburg                53:05    51:59
  460 Jans Bloeming          60 Berkel en Rodenrijs     53:07    51:01
  461 Frank Reekers          73 's-Gravenhage           53:09    52:37
  462 Arjan Stuurman            Zoetermeer              53:11    51:54
  463 Maurits Vuister        66 Bilthoven               53:11    51:54
  464 Leon van der Does      66 's-Gravenhage           53:13    52:21
  465 Casper Bremekamp       78 Voorburg                53:14    51:31
  466 Cees van Muiden        45 Rotterdam               53:16    51:42
  467 Marco de Jong          73 's-Gravenhage           53:18    52:06
  468 Alexander Verkijk      50 's-Gravenhage           53:19    51:53
  469 Alfred Wierenga        69 Zwaag                   53:19    51:21
  470 Nick van Paassen       89 Mondriaan               53:20    50:47
  471 rick van den berg      75 's-Gravenhage           53:21    51:47
  472 Bart Ebbers            67 Leidschendam            53:21    51:09
  473 P. van Krieten         49 Oegstgeest              53:22    51:40
  474 Michiel S de Korte     77 Rotterdam               53:22    52:10
  475 Evertjan Wierda        60 Rijswijk Zh             53:22    51:18
  476 Jeroen Buising         55 Sparta                  53:22    51:42
  477 Ron van der Linden     66 Leidschendam            53:23    50:58
  478 Michel Haf             60 Voorburg                53:25    52:19
  479 Lucien Trompert           's-Gravenhage           53:31    51:27
  480 Mart van Heiningen     48 Leidschendam            53:36    52:46
  481 Vincent Voorhoeve      53 's-Gravenhage           53:36    51:09
  482 Max Blezer             76 Voorburg                53:39    52:15
  483 Bradly de Keizer       89 Mondriaan               53:40    51:25
  484 Sergio Slengard        65 Nootdorp                53:40    51:49
  485 Fred Scholte           55 's-Gravenhage           53:44    51:29
  486 Hans Verhagen          47 Loopservice.nl          53:47    53:13
  487 Marcel Bergenhenegouwe 76 Voorburg                53:47    51:18
  488 Roland Koster          73 Deventer                53:49    50:59
  489 Thomas Holmes          50 Wassenaar               53:49    52:07
  490 Wijnand Botman         82 's-Gravenhage           53:49    52:36
  491 Maarten Stoltenborg    75 's-Gravenhage           53:51    51:01
  492 Wiljo Romijn           64 De Koplopers            53:52    52:59
  493 Bas den Hollander      75 Voorschoten             53:53    51:50
  494 Harry Noltee           62 Haag Atletiek           53:53    52:59
  495 Dick Lansbergen        54 's-Gravenhage           53:56    52:01
  496 Robert Wardenaar       62 's-Gravenhage           54:01    51:55
  497 Melvin Pott            84 Leidschendam            54:01    52:04
  498 Jeroen Schoemaker      71 's-Gravenhage           54:03    51:42
  499 Fred Toet              69 's-Gravenhage           54:03    51:32
  500 Remco Berkes           74 's-Gravenhage           54:08    52:23
  501 Wilco Brinkman         68 's-Gravenhage           54:12    52:10
  502 Tarik Choukou          87 Mondriaan               54:14    52:08
  503 Georges Beukering      74 's-Gravenhage           54:14    52:28
  504 Ruben Azizahamad       54 's-Gravenhage           54:17    51:33
  505 Ron van Ark            61 's-Gravenhage           54:18    51:55
  506 Chris Winkelman        78 's-Gravenhage           54:21    53:34
  507 Lars Olie              69 's-Gravenhage           54:21    53:30
  508 Jan Verhoeven          65 Delft                   54:23    51:52
  509 Ronnie Tahitu          66 's-Gravenhage           54:25    52:06
  510 Gerard van Drunen      64 Trimclub Clingendael    54:25    52:01
  511 Remco Bodewes          78 's-Gravenhage           54:29    52:45
  512 Roelant van Boheemen   78 Voorburg                54:30    53:16
  513 Pieter Nesty           86 Mondriaan               54:31    53:29
  514 Marco Grovenstein      73 Rijswijk Zh             54:31    52:12
  515 Jesper Ebing           90 Mondriaan               54:38    52:02
  516 Sander Kruif           70 's-Gravenzande          54:40    52:19
  517 Hans Hermsen           76 's-Gravenhage           54:42    52:42
  518 Seamus McGinn          72 Rijswijk (IRL)          54:44    54:17
  519 Hussein Alkhayat       82 Mondriaan               54:45    52:40
  520 Rob van Roosmalen      57 Rijswijk Zh             54:46    53:59
  521 Erik Barbier           60 Rijswijk Zh             54:48    52:53
  522 Ton Witteman           54 's-Gravenhage           54:48    52:53
  523 Dirk jan van Oversteeg 66 's-Gravenhage           54:48    52:31
  524 Henk Zwijnenburg       53 's-Gravenhage           54:54    52:49
  525 hans bos               66 's-Gravenhage           54:54    53:20
  526 Peter van der Bloemen  71 's-Gravenhage           54:58    52:35
  527 Koos Onderwater        45 Nootdorp                55:00    54:36
  528 Ronald Bosker          59 Loopservice.nl          55:01    54:13
  529 Ron Pronk              56 's-Gravenhage           55:03    52:39
  530 Kees Eijkelenkamp      67 Monster                 55:05    53:37
  531 Rene Gillemans         58 Vlaardingen             55:06    53:40
  532 Andrť Harren           66 's-Gravenhage           55:08    52:56
  533 Mike de Boer           69 Wassenaar               55:11    52:54
  534 Godert van der Feltz   55 's-Gravenhage           55:11    52:52
  535 Pieter Kortekaas       70 's-Gravenhage           55:13    52:52
  536 Ed van Ee              58 Waddinxveen             55:15    53:26
  537 Frans van Kampenhout   60 Loopservice.nl          55:17    52:28
  538 Rene Kiebert           54 Ilion                   55:18    54:50
  539 Arjen Eggermont        69 Voorburg                55:20    54:40
  540 Pim Dekkers               Mondriaan               55:20    52:43
  541 Maarten van Weelden    78 's-Gravenhage           55:23    54:03
  542 Wilfred Bonte          70 's-Gravenhage           55:24    53:03
  543 Rogier Alblas          80 's-Gravenhage           55:25    53:28
  544 Ron Schaafsma          63 Ouderkerk aan den IJ    55:30    54:48
  545 Rene Alblas            58 's-Gravenhage           55:33    53:08
  546 Brian Hedley           43 Voorhout                55:35    55:01
  547 Ferdy Mattern          80 Utrecht                 55:41    52:57
  548 Juan Vrijs             53 Leiden                  55:42    53:54
  549 Erik Lazet             63 Maarssen                55:42    54:13
  550 Berry Verkijk          68 's-Gravenhage           55:45    53:32
  551 Markus Gruber          77 's-Gravenhage           55:46    54:05
  552 Cor Wever              62 's-Gravenhage           55:47    54:47
  553 Matthew Jordan         72 's-Gravenhage           55:48    54:42
  554 Asmar Schenkhuizen     83 's-Gravenhage           55:55    54:17
  555 Ton Walison            50 Loopservice.nl          55:56    54:08
  556 Christiaan Pieper      90 Mondriaan               55:58    53:18
  557 C Blaaker              61 Rotterdam               56:01    53:54
  558 Bert Slagter           51 Zoetermeer              56:01    55:31
  559 Otto Hoole             51 's-Gravenhage           56:03    54:23
  560 JAM Kesteloo              Rijswijk Zh             56:05    54:19
  561 don koehorst           81 Hoofddorp               56:08    55:16
  562 Erik Berkhout          89 Mondriaan               56:10    53:30
  563 Jop van der Sluis      82 's-Gravenhage           56:11    54:30
  564 Arjan van Velzen       90 Mondriaan               56:12    54:44
  565 floor toetenel         52 Delft                   56:15    53:47
  566 Paul Verhagen          94 's-Gravenhage           56:15    55:52
  567 Peter Ter Haar         84 's-Gravenhage           56:17    55:31
  568 Roland van Geest       69 Nootdorp                56:18    54:54
  569 Henk van der Tak       58 's-Gravenhage           56:19    55:12
  570 Robbert jan Kuiper     76 's-Gravenhage           56:19    54:23
  571 Gerrit-Jan Zwenne      66 's-Gravenhage           56:20    55:11
  572 Willem Bringmann       89 Mondriaan               56:20    53:46
  573 Adri Verzijl           57 's-Gravenhage           56:22    53:58
  574 Gino Aldewereld        90 Mondriaan               56:24    53:50
  575 Dick van Velzen        49 Oegstgeest              56:25    55:13
  576 Juergen Lehmann        70 Den Haag                56:27    54:59
  577 Bob Kandel             89 Mondriaan               56:28    53:53
  578 Bob Strang             51 's-Gravenhage           56:29    56:03
  579 Jerry Baas             71 Maarssen                56:33    54:11
  580 Rene Roosen            55 Zoetermeer              56:34    54:49
  581 Willem Rens            55 Hazerswoude Dorp        56:34    54:49
  582 Pieter Rietdijk        61 Noordwijkerhout         56:36    55:46
  583 Wim van Melzen         65 Zoetermeer              56:36    55:52
  584 Jordy Tas              89 Mondriaan               56:38    54:17
  585 Murat Demirkaya        89 Mondriaan               56:38    54:04
  586 Maarten Hilbrandie     75 's-Gravenhage           56:43    54:13
  587 Ruud Domburg           58 Beuningen Gld           56:48    54:29
  588 Ries Geense            68 's-Gravenhage           56:48    54:34
  589 Jeroen Mencke          80 's-Gravenhage           56:50    55:06
  590 Jim Cole               55 Den Haag                56:52    54:17
  591 Jerome Roche           73 Brussel/Belgie (BEL)    56:52    56:26
  592 Dick van der Niet      61 's-Gravenhage           56:53    54:43
  593 Rieno Pier             47 Wirdum Fr               56:56    55:44
  594 Huub Vrenken           61 's-Gravenhage           56:56    54:10
  595 George Portier         74 's-Gravenhage           57:00    54:34
  596 Gert-Jan Olden         69 Amsterdam               57:01    54:53
  597 Rob Mariman            65 Rotterdam               57:02    55:43
  598 ronald hijdra          68 's-Gravenhage           57:06    54:58
  599 Peter Kriek            46 Sparta                  57:18    56:39
  600 Eddy van der Hout      68 's-Gravenhage           57:20    55:39
  601 Gerard maccreanor      61 Rotterdam               57:20    55:10
  602 Chris Schellingerhout  68 's-Gravenhage           57:28    55:47
  603 Wim Mijs               64 's-Gravenhage           57:34    57:01
  604 Wahidullah Dad         83 's-Gravenhage           57:39    56:54
  605 Gerard van Gent        66 Sassenheim              57:39    56:46
  606 Boris van Oppen        71 Rijswijk Zh             57:47    56:46
  607 Fred Schmale           45 's-Gravenhage           57:49    55:57
  608 Marcel van Duijn       68 Nootdorp                57:50    56:40
  609 John Marks             61 's-Gravenhage           57:51    57:14
  610 Jeroen Heijning        56 's-Gravenhage           57:57    56:32
  611 Michael Exalto         93 Vlaardingen             58:01    56:40
  612 Ben Marselis           54 's-Gravenhage           58:05    55:55
  613 Rutger van der Stijk   78 's-Gravenhage           58:19    55:39
  614 Frank Dircken          83 's-Gravenhage           58:20    55:37
  615 Ruud Esbeukman         58 Rotterdam               58:24    56:54
  616 Luc Treebusch          95 Sparta                  58:30    56:38
  617 Hans van Teijlingen    55 Rijswijk Zh             58:30    56:34
  618 Paul van Maanen        61 Loopservice.nl          58:31    56:18
  619 Ger de Graaf           55 's-Gravenhage           58:40    56:31
  620 Bas van Vught          58 Berkel en Rodenrijs     58:43    56:51
  621 Dennis Flipse          90 Mondriaan               58:44    56:04
  622 Jan Dobbe              57 Leiden                  58:45    56:30
  623 Marlon Bazzoni         68 's-Gravenhage           58:47    56:06
  624 Hank Winters           66 Trimclub Clingendael    58:48    56:24
  625 Jeroen van Beest       63 's-Gravenhage           58:49    56:04
  626 Gerrit ten Cate        44 Beetgumermolen          58:54    57:20
  627 Theo Korst             81 's-Gravenhage           58:54    56:44
  628 John Oosterom          52 Vlaardingen             58:55    57:30
  629 Dion van Meerten       90 Mondriaan               58:55    56:18
  630 Nikki Hermans          89 Mondriaan               58:56    56:23
  631 Klaas Gorter           45 the Hague Road Runne    58:57    56:27
  632 Andre Wallaard         63 Rotterdam               58:59    56:18
  633 Dennis Wennekers       72 Steenbergen Nb          59:02    57:02
  634 Rutger Timmermans      72 Delft                   59:03    57:13
  635 jochem van rijn        73 's-Gravenhage           59:04    57:34
  636 Kenny Young            75 Den Haag                59:05    56:28
  637 Paul Oschatz           65 Dordrecht               59:05    57:16
  638 Roel van  Dijk            Mondriaan               59:07    56:31
  639 Anthony Luzac          92 's-Gravenhage           59:09    56:19
  640 Ronald Dekkerq         60 's-Gravenhage           59:10    56:47
  641 Bart Fellinga          78 's-Gravenhage           59:12    57:58
  642 Denis Naudin ten Cate  72 's-Gravenhage           59:17    56:55
  643 Johan Hoogendijk       75 's-Gravenhage           59:20    57:57
  644 Ramon de Mooy          73 's-Gravenhage           59:21    56:59
  645 Jean-Nicolas Gilliquet 60 's-Gravenhage           59:25    57:12
  646 Nico van der Kooij     64 's-Gravenhage           59:29    58:15
  647 Martijn van Woerkom    74 's-Gravenhage           59:31    57:18
  648 Mitchell van Minnen    89 Mondriaan               59:32    56:50
  649 Mark Haak              89 Mondriaan               59:32    56:50
  650 Albert Koch            60 Voorburg                59:34    57:24
  651 John Brand             89 Mondriaan               59:34    56:52
  652 Godfried van Leeuwen   61 's-Gravenhage           59:37    57:03
  653 Roger Meijer           60 's-Gravenhage           59:46    58:13
  654 Bertrand Hulzebosch    76 Alphen aan den Rijn     59:47    57:24
  655 Huig Taal              64 's-Gravenhage           59:48    57:34
  656 Aad Bremekamp          44 's-Gravenzande          59:51    58:07
  657 Colin Springveld       89 Mondriaan               59:53    57:14
  658 Roland Bal             64 Wassenaar               59:56    59:19
  659 Marco Verweij          68 Zoetermeer              59:56    59:18
  660 Marc van den Bergh     72 Amsterdam             1:00:00    59:48
  661 Ies Lakerveld          95 's-Gravenhage         1:00:01    59:09
  662 Peter Griffioen        70 's-Gravenhage         1:00:03    57:45
  663 jan martijn wigman     72 's-Gravenhage         1:00:03    58:14
  664 Ronal Maijen           70 Epe                   1:00:04    57:45
  665 Charles Ruijgrok       65 's-Gravenhage         1:00:06    57:41
  666 Daan Verhoeven         67 Rijswijk Zh           1:00:07    58:14
  667 Erik Wachelder         71 's-Gravenhage         1:00:09    57:44
  668 Bas Kettmann           51 's-Gravenhage         1:00:09    57:55
  669 DaniŽl Salbert         71 's-Gravenhage         1:00:14    58:03
  670 Jan van der Worp       75 's-Gravenhage         1:00:20    58:44
  671 Enrico Esposito        59 's-Gravenhage         1:00:29    58:58
  672 Peter Eggermont        40 the Hague Road Runne  1:00:31    58:53
  673 Rob Wessels            61 Zoetermeer            1:00:36    58:06
  674 Brian Pinkse           89 Mondriaan             1:00:38    58:04
  675 Ben Manni              93 Vlaardingen           1:00:40    59:18
  676 Remco Hiestand         63 Zoetermeer            1:00:41    58:52
  677 Nico Koenhein          37 Haag Atletiek         1:00:42    58:37
  678 Sonny Butteling        89 Mondriaan             1:00:44    59:08
  679 Jeroen van den Berg    70 Nijmegen              1:00:47    59:01
  680 Ruud van Zanten        62 Wateringen            1:00:55    58:59
  681 Eric van den Bos       75 Zoetermeer            1:01:00    59:41
  682 Hans Lunter            53 's-Gravenhage         1:01:01    58:52
  683 Hans Jacobs            58 Nootdorp              1:01:05    59:03
  684 Henk Stuurman          50 Loopgroep Marathon U  1:01:07    58:22
  685 Rob van der Plank      58 's-Gravenhage         1:01:11    59:16
  686 Floris Blankenberg     53 's-Gravenhage         1:01:22  1:00:32
  687 Michel van der Walt    65 's-Gravenhage         1:01:22    59:20
  688 Scott Richardson       70 den haag              1:01:30    59:11
  689 Aad Harfterkamp        63 's-Gravenhage         1:01:33    59:19
  690 Martin Weers           45 Voorburg              1:01:35    59:08
  691 Paul Vierhout          57 's-Gravenhage         1:01:38    59:36
  692 Cor Buytelaar          58 's-Gravenhage         1:01:41    59:59
  693 Sixto Perea            70 's-Gravenhage         1:01:45    58:59
  694 Erwin Stiemer          62 Almere                1:01:46    59:37
  695 Leon Smit              76 Rotterdam             1:01:51    59:45
  696 Dennis van Touw        63 's-Gravenhage         1:01:59    59:20
  697 Bas van Gent           59 Voorburg              1:02:08    59:38
  698 Sven vd Wal            70 's-Gravenhage         1:02:11  1:00:01
  699 Roland van Roosmalen   53 's-Gravenhage         1:02:17    59:52
  700 Franz van Dijk         48 's-Gravenhage         1:02:19  1:01:44
  701 Robbert Hamer          58 Trimclub Clingendael  1:02:29  1:00:02
  702 Dirk Dubbeling         59 's-Gravenhage         1:02:37  1:00:35
  703 Ruud Legters           62 Leiden                1:02:39  1:00:24
  704 Youssef Bouzamad          Mondriaan             1:02:46  1:01:19
  705 Jan Reneman            44 Rijswijk Zh           1:02:48  1:00:57
  706 Albert Dietvorst       61 Udenhout              1:03:08  1:01:13
  707 Rob Bloem              57 Wassenaar             1:03:10  1:00:38
  708 Richard HorvŠth        55 Goes                  1:03:11  1:00:30
  709 Bart Werk              60 Leiden                1:03:24  1:00:44
  710 Kees de Jonge          66 's-Gravenhage         1:03:26  1:00:43
  711 Uwe Thome              67 's-Gravenhage         1:03:44  1:02:20
  712 Robbert Jan Souge      64 's-Gravenhage         1:03:57  1:02:44
  713 Erik Spinhoven         72 Rotterdam             1:04:00  1:01:23
  714 Steef van der Laan     36 's-Gravenhage         1:04:20  1:02:53
  715 Ole SkjÝdt             59 Ňrhus N (DEN)         1:04:23  1:02:54
  716 Darrell Gosepa         74 Rotterdam             1:04:42  1:02:55
  717 Rene Vlassenrood       64 Vlaardingen           1:04:42  1:02:56
  718 Rob Pronk              66 Haag Atletiek         1:04:44  1:02:42
  719 jacobus Ubert          77 's-Gravenhage         1:04:56  1:02:53
  720 Koos Nap               59 Leidschendam          1:04:59  1:02:56
  721 Johan Pronk            58 Zoetermeer            1:05:01  1:03:38
  722 cor gijsbertsen        60 Rotterdam             1:05:06  1:03:12
  723 Felix Slot             80 Leidschendam          1:05:20  1:03:17
  724 Kees de Haan           47 's-Gravenhage         1:05:33  1:04:36
  725 Joris Voorhoeve        45 's-Gravenhage         1:05:37  1:03:05
  726 Johan Vrolijk          59 Huizen                1:05:42  1:05:08
  727 Johan Drechsel         55 Wassenaar             1:06:14  1:03:48
  728 Machiel Vrolijk        70 Sparta                1:06:39  1:04:22
  729 Johan Ramradj          70 's-Gravenhage         1:06:47  1:06:24
  730 Mariano Cantarella     63 Wassenaar             1:06:56  1:04:28
  731 Mark Soonius           83 's-Gravenhage         1:07:11  1:06:25
  732 Benny van Viersen      87 Mondriaan             1:07:16  1:04:39
  733 Theo Landman           67 's-Gravenhage         1:07:22  1:06:23
  734 Paul Schilder          35 's-Gravenhage         1:07:45  1:05:24
  735 Peter Veelo            41 Voorburg              1:08:36  1:07:20
  736 Casper Kouwenberg      56 's-Gravenhage         1:09:20  1:07:59
  737 Kalle Maukonen         72 's-Gravenhage         1:09:30  1:07:16
  738 Harold Muller          48 Amstelveen            1:09:31  1:09:00
  739 John Huissteden        57 Rijswijk Zh           1:09:34  1:08:24
  740 Oscar Groenhart        55 Rotterdam             1:10:06  1:07:21
  741 soe phaf               57 's-Gravenhage         1:10:52  1:08:44
  742 Jurgen Groen           88 's-Gravenhage         1:12:29  1:10:59
  743 Brian Olivier          68 's-Gravenhage         1:13:42  1:10:56
  744 Ruud Rozenburg         63 's-Gravenhage         1:14:20  1:12:09
  745 Murat Canli            91 Vlaardingen           1:14:36  1:13:13
                                                             
      V REC, PRESTATIELOOP10                                 
    1 Merijn Bronsgeest      78 's-Gravenhage           41:46    41:06
    2 Carmen Hagenaars       71 's-Gravenhage           44:29    44:10
    3 C. Li                  67 's-Gravenhage           44:48    44:24
    4 Van der Klift          77 Haag Atletiek           44:49    44:15
    5 Jeroen Seger           88 's-Gravenhage           44:59    44:02
    6 Tracey Sullivan        66 's-Gravenhage           45:14    44:09
    7 Triona Mulboom         73 's-Gravenhage           47:13    46:21
    8 Brigitte de Boer       65 's-Gravenhage           47:33    46:04
    9 Yvette Solognier       71 's-Gravenhage           47:42    47:05
   10 Saskia Dooijewaard     77 's-Gravenhage           47:54    47:15
   11 Carolien Smit          59 's-Gravenhage           48:06    46:11
   12 Mumtaz Noor            66 's-Gravenhage           48:18    47:04
   13 Tobijn de Graauw       82 's-Gravenhage           48:41    48:28
   14 Petra van Schie        69 's-Gravenhage           48:43    48:13
   15 Anneke Baak            60 Rijswijk Zh             49:06    48:26
   16 Barbara Marsfelder     75 's-Gravenhage           49:25    48:17
   17 Rosa Emery             81 Delft                   49:25    47:36
   18 Sarah Griffith         82 's-Gravenhage           49:28    47:35
   19 Karen van der Kooij    63 's-Gravenhage           49:44    48:55
   20 Karin Morren           76 's-Gravenhage           49:50    47:09
   21 Susanne Menck          67 Rijswijk Zh             49:52    47:38
   22 Alexis Eustatia        68 Oegstgeest              50:06    48:36
   23 Mirjam Timmerman       79 's-Gravenhage           50:06    49:37
   24 Miranda van Velzen     72 Sparta                  50:22    50:09
   25 Ruth Talbot               Wassenaar               50:28    48:31
   26 Jill Witvliet          87 Leidschendam            50:36    49:01
   27 Annemieke va As        65 's-Gravenhage           50:49    50:19
   28 De Wreede              73 Rijswijk Zh             50:53    49:30
   29 Claudia van der Weele  81 's-Gravenhage           51:01    49:43
   30 Marije Smit            75 's-Gravenhage           51:22    49:21
   31 dorinde gudde          73 's-Gravenhage           51:28    50:50
   32 Maggie Bedwell         65 Voorschoten             51:30    49:56
   33 Lisette Fortanier      79 's-Gravenhage           51:38    49:58
   34 Marijke Kalkman        60 Rotterdam               51:57    50:25
   35 Nelie de Haan          82 's-Gravenhage           51:57    51:36
   36 Sandra Jellema         63 Haag Atletiek           52:05    50:07
   37 Majelle Wissink        81 Haag Atletiek           52:07    50:09
   38 Yvonne Gerner          54 Voorburg                52:15    51:32
   39 Margreet Schouten- Dik 55 's-Gravenhage           52:16    51:31
   40 Miriam Bons            86 Woerden                 52:31    51:02
   41 Martine Klaassen       78 's-Gravenhage           52:50    52:00
   42 Lilian Bijloos         70                         52:59    51:43
   43 Martha Michielsen      51 Haag Atletiek           52:59    51:00
   44 Christa Rang           64 Sparta                  53:02    52:26
   45 Pauline Scheelbeek     83 's-Gravenhage           53:02    51:12
   46 Mandy van den Berg     90 Mondriaan               53:02    50:24
   47 Colette van Hees       60 Voorburg                53:04    51:12
   48 Linda Mos-Gravesteijn  61 's-Gravenhage           53:06    52:43
   49 Anja v-d Lubbe         62 Leidschendam            53:23    51:56
   50 Diana Boogaard         76 's-Gravenhage           53:32    53:15
   51 Mirjam Schaafsma       65 Ouderkerk aan den IJ    53:42    53:00
   52 Van der daisy Put      85 's-Gravenhage           53:45    51:57
   53 Rachel Aldridge        69 's-Gravenhage           53:53    52:21
   54 Diane Evans            69 Oxford (GBR)            53:53    51:57
   55 Anouk Rutten           76 's-Gravenhage           54:00    51:33
   56 Sacha Zijlmans         76 the Hague Road Runne    54:04    52:02
   57 Marian Vreeburg        59 Voorburg                54:05    53:23
   58 Jelita Schenkhuizen    81 's-Gravenhage           54:08    52:29
   59 Petri van Gastel       82 Nijmegen                54:09    52:54
   60 Petra Konermann        71 Gouda                   54:10    52:55
   61 natascha klein         74 Leiden                  54:20    53:59
   62 Ingrid de Bruin        69 Voorburg                54:20    53:02
   63 Yvonne Berloth         57 Zoetermeer              54:22    53:55
   64 Yvonne Wijermans       59 Amsterdam               54:33    52:43
   65 Annemarie Knottnerus   65 's-Gravenhage           54:33    52:29
   66 Dorien Bennink         78 's-Gravenhage           54:39    52:12
   67 Domenique Apontoweil   72 's-Gravenhage           54:41    52:25
   68 Michele Harris         69 Leiden                  54:45    52:42
   69 Karen Passier          78 's-Gravenhage           54:48    52:18
   70 Stephanie Feith        77 's-Gravenhage           54:54    52:37
   71 Inge Huisman           76 Rotterdam               54:59    52:16
   72 Veerle Rypma           65 Delft                   55:04    52:34
   73 Jolanda van der Deijl  62 Rijswijk Zh             55:05    52:27
   74 erwin flipse           66 's-Gravenhage           55:13    53:25
   75 Ilse Korving           72 Zoetermeer              55:16    53:45
   76 IM Gillemans           60 Vlaardingen             55:19    53:54
   77 Severine van Bommel    76 's-Gravenhage           55:20    52:52
   78 Frances van Berkel     61 Amsterdam               55:24    55:14
   79 Maaike Hooff-Vergeer   66 's-Gravenhage           55:30    53:03
   80 Samantha Koene         88 Mondriaan               55:35    54:02
   81 Anita Timmer           48 Rijnsoever              55:36    55:16
   82 Alone Offenberg        74 Leiden                  55:52    55:40
   83 Van der Burg           79 Spijkenisse             55:54    53:14
   84 Pauline Vellenga       80 Amsterdam               55:56    53:11
   85 Marita Dongelmans      80 's-Gravenhage           55:56    53:12
   86 linda wisselo de zeeuw 71 Delft                   55:58    53:54
   87 Marianne Snyders       57 Voorburg                56:00    54:46
   88 Christine Doornheim    64 Wateringen              56:02    55:35
   89 Jennifer Khurana       75 's-Gravenhage           56:04    53:20
   90 Rina Hillinga          79 's-Gravenhage           56:08    54:27
   91 Amelia Xavier          59 Sparta                  56:11    55:53
   92 Nicole Hoornweg        79 's-Gravenhage           56:16    55:25
   93 Jorieke van Etten      90 Mondriaan               56:17    54:45
   94 Joke Fransen           63 's-Gravenhage           56:20    55:13
   95 Hanneke Muys           76 's-Gravenhage           56:25    54:29
   96 Ria van Leest          54 Leidschendam            56:29    54:28
   97 Tanja Reus             70 Haarlem                 56:35    55:42
   98 Sophia Visser          86 's-Gravenhage           56:37    55:43
   99 Dora Kauderer          52 's-Gravenhage           56:39    56:13
  100 Pachella Seif          70 's-Gravenhage           56:44    55:23
  101 Karen Pier             76 's-Gravenhage           56:46    55:34
  102 Annemarie Plugge       69 Nootdorp                56:55    54:27
  103 Miranda Eckhardt       70 's-Gravenhage           56:58    54:38
  104 Joukeline Toonen       85 Blaricum                57:01    56:27
  105 Emma Wells             66 's-Gravenhage           57:17    56:46
  106 Astrid Jonker-Steinz   62 Zoetermeer              57:19    56:38
  107 Cynthia Lamur          54 Groningen               57:27    56:19
  108 Mirjam de Paus         67 's-Gravenhage           57:31    55:33
  109 monique van den burg   81 's-Gravenhage           57:40    56:47
  110 Tamara A Winkel        79 Leiden                  57:46    57:05
  111 Tineke de Vries        71 's-Gravenhage           57:48    56:08
  112 Carien van Raaij       64 's-Gravenhage           57:48    55:52
  113 Martha Marks-Schmid    63 's-Gravenhage           57:51    57:14
  114 dorota fojtar          75 wroclaw                 57:55    56:45
  115 Nienke Betlem          79 's-Gravenhage           57:55    55:26
  116 Yolanda Westein        92 Vlaardingen             58:00    56:34
  117 Jolanda van Ingen Sche 47 Haag Atletiek           58:01    56:21
  118 Jolanda van Leeuwen    69 's-Gravenhage           58:01    57:03
  119 Fauzia Coenen-Mahboeb  65 Rijswijk Zh             58:03    56:15
  120 Sandra Duijser         60 's-Gravenhage           58:05    55:57
  121 Melanie Potzschke      81 's-Gravenhage           58:07    56:27
  122 Berlynda Westerman     77 Vlaardingen             58:09    57:27
  123 Genilda Correa de Souz 76 's-Gravenhage           58:10    55:39
  124 Marianne Verhoef       75 's-Gravenhage           58:17    56:08
  125 barbra heskamp         66 's-Gravenhage           58:23    55:50
  126 June Pechler           67 's-Gravenhage           58:34    57:08
  127 Leonie van Zuijlen     63 Haag Atletiek           58:47    56:39
  128 Nicolette Kloesmeijer  67 's-Gravenhage           58:48    57:58
  129 Sylvia Visser          64 's-Gravenhage           58:49    56:34
  130 Susanne Hilgenkamp     79 's-Gravenhage           58:51    56:57
  131 Van der Werf           71 's-Gravenhage           58:55    56:12
  132 Jessica Linting        81 's-Gravenhage           58:58    56:47
  133 ilse campignon         81 's-Gravenhage           59:04    56:51
  134 Melanie Korving        80 Voorburg                59:12    58:13
  135 Heleen Kieboom         71 's-Gravenhage           59:15    57:15
  136 Ingeborg Vergauwe      72 Rijswijk Zh             59:15    57:51
  137 irene de gier          58 Haag Atletiek           59:25    57:18
  138 Nicole Trilsbeek       70 Den Haag                59:30    57:13
  139 Yvonne Schrofer        53 Trimclub Clingendael    59:34    58:34
  140 Mirja Ciere            72 's-Gravenhage           59:37    57:27
  141 Annemiek van Haastregt 66 Nieuwveen               59:38    58:47
  142 Ans Pronk              59 's-Gravenhage           59:39    58:40
  143 Karen Nico             70 den haag                59:41    57:24
  144 Jeanette van Bussel    69 's-Gravenhage           59:41    57:34
  145 Judith Bastiaan        63 's-Gravenhage           59:43    59:15
  146 Astrid Maronier        66 's-Gravenhage           59:43    59:14
  147 Ingeborg Hendriks      75 's-Gravenhage           59:53    58:47
  148 Annemieke Hol          71 Leidschendam            59:53    58:03
  149 Annemarie Joustra         the Hague Road Runne    59:55    57:35
  150 Lianne Dekker          64 's-Gravenhage           59:59    57:37
  151 Mariska van Es         84 Schiedam              1:00:02    58:18
  152 Wendy Gouwenberg       74 Den Helder            1:00:09    58:09
  153 Wil van der Voort      63 LEIDEN                1:00:11    58:38
  154 Nadine Eygenraam       90 Mondriaan             1:00:13    57:41
  155 Marlous Keizer         81 's-Gravenhage         1:00:20    58:44
  156 Helen Frerichs-Jans    63 Haag Atletiek         1:00:22    58:20
  157 Priscilla Ter Morshuiz 65 's-Gravenhage         1:00:23    58:14
  158 Bianca Hoogendijk      78 's-Gravenhage         1:00:29    59:06
  159 Carla den Hartog       71 Sparta                1:00:34    59:31
  160 Michelle van Schie-Mul 64 's-Gravenhage         1:00:34    58:28
  161 Maureen Boeters        90 Mondriaan             1:00:38    59:06
  162 Nicolette Immerzeel    82 's-Gravenhage         1:00:39    58:12
  163 Marieke v d Wiel       75 Den Haag              1:00:40    58:24
  164 Ariana Wijermans       94 's-Gravenhage         1:00:50    58:59
  165 Julia Alting           94 's-Gravenhage         1:00:50    58:59
  166 Tanya Schneider        72 Delft                 1:00:50    58:39
  167 Marije Tiggelman       67 's-Gravenhage         1:01:04  1:00:44
  168 Woei Lan Chong         66 Sparta                1:01:06    58:34
  169 Marian Dobbe-Kluijtman 80 the Hague Road Runne  1:01:12    59:13
  170 Marion Nederlof        62 Rijswijk Zh           1:01:13    59:28
  171 Nancy van Kan          83 Leidschendam          1:01:14    59:20
  172 Moniek Vossenaar       61 's-Gravenhage         1:01:20    59:24
  173 Jolanda Alkemade       76 's-Gravenhage         1:01:22    59:20
  174 Sylvia van der Valk    80 's-Gravenhage         1:01:24    59:15
  175 Monique van den Tak    71 Wassenaar             1:01:27    59:00
  176 Danielle Augustinus    66 's-Gravenhage         1:01:32    59:19
  177 Olga Unhuryan          77 Rijswijk Zh           1:01:39  1:00:16
  178 Tineke vd Zwan         65 's-Gravenhage         1:01:41    59:59
  179 Cindy Lindeman         90 Mondriaan             1:01:42  1:00:09
  180 Maaike Govers          81 Rijswijk Zh           1:01:47  1:01:27
  181 Kim Roos               85 's-Gravenhage         1:01:48    59:04
  182 Zefanja van der Sterre 90 Leidschendam          1:01:50  1:00:14
  183 Sascha van Bruggen     68 's-Gravenhage         1:01:50  1:00:33
  184 Gťraldine Shalabi      73 's-Gravenhage         1:01:50  1:00:07
  185 Sandra Fehling         69 's-Gravenhage         1:01:50  1:01:14
  186 Sandy Paulides         78 Rotterdam             1:01:51    59:46
  187 Mia Westerhof          55 's-Gravenhage         1:01:53  1:00:50
  188 Marjolein Hendriksen   69 's-Gravenhage         1:01:59    59:19
  189 Stephanie Pronk        90 Mondriaan             1:02:00  1:00:36
  190 Cheryl Quassa                                   1:02:02    59:51
  191 Brigitte van der Heyde 75 Valkenswaard          1:02:09  1:00:31
  192 Jolanda Klompenhouwer  63 's-Gravenhage         1:02:10  1:00:04
  193 Maxime Westra          90 Mondriaan             1:02:12    59:41
  194 Harma van Dalen        71 Voorburg              1:02:15  1:01:42
  195 anika tuts             47 's-Gravenhage         1:02:17  1:00:04
  196 Kelly van der Rassel   90 Mondriaan             1:02:19    59:46
  197 Karien Slijpen         86 's-Gravenhage         1:02:22  1:00:25
  198 Ramona van der Harst   89 Mondriaan             1:02:22  1:00:50
  199 Charissa IJzerdoorn    72 Rozenburg Zh          1:02:22  1:00:28
  200 Merei Keehnen          66 's-Gravenhage         1:02:25  1:00:54
  201 Claudia Boon           77 's-Gravenhage         1:02:26  1:00:44
  202 Annechien Lubbers      80 's-Gravenhage         1:02:33  1:01:18
  203 Marian van Broeckhuijs 71 Rotterdam             1:02:38  1:01:55
  204 Renate van der Knaap   74 Rotterdam             1:02:38    59:58
  205 Ariane Lakerveld       98 's-Gravenhage         1:02:40  1:01:49
  206 Kim Lugtenburg         90 Mondriaan             1:02:44  1:00:06
  207 Astrid Overduin        69 Delft                 1:02:46  1:02:18
  208 Anouk Smits            86 Mondriaan             1:02:49  1:00:28
  209 Marijke Gorter-Kok     45 the Hague Road Runne  1:02:50  1:01:39
  210 Carin Reijmerink       61 's-Gravenhage         1:02:53  1:01:13
  211 Marjolein Kraak        70 's-Gravenhage         1:02:57  1:00:20
  212 Anna Menkveld          52 Sparta                1:02:59  1:01:05
  213 Annemieke Ooms         79 Voorburg              1:03:00  1:00:38
  214 Nienke Dols            82 Rotterdam             1:03:06  1:02:26
  215 Caroline Knook         79 's-Gravenhage         1:03:07  1:01:13
  216 Judith Kok             50 's-Gravenhage         1:03:16  1:02:52
  217 Sonja Corzilius        81 Haarlem               1:03:20  1:01:27
  218 Gillian Weinberg       65 Wassenaar             1:03:22  1:01:23
  219 De Kok                 61 's-Gravenhage         1:03:31  1:01:25
  220 Corry Plug             32 the Hague Road Runne  1:03:35  1:02:24
  221 Jelleke Prins          60 Rijswijk Zh           1:03:36  1:01:51
  222 Fenne Binnendijk       89 Mondriaan             1:03:37  1:02:04
  223 Melissa van der Sluis  90 Mondriaan             1:03:37  1:02:05
  224 Shanna Grootscholten   89 Mondriaan             1:03:37  1:02:05
  225 Joyce van Apeldoorn    90 Mondriaan             1:03:37  1:02:05
  226 Rachel Keukenbring     68 's-Gravenhage         1:03:42  1:02:10
  227 Annette Gilbert        48 's-Gravenhage         1:03:45  1:02:20
  228 Riet de Niet-Pronk     51 the Hague Road Runne  1:03:47  1:01:53
  229 Sandra van der Heide   70 's-Gravenhage         1:03:48  1:01:07
  230 Linda Kleijheeg        80 Kwintsheul            1:03:52  1:02:34
  231 Antoinet de Haan       71 Haag Atletiek         1:04:00  1:01:23
  232 Kelly Knol             89 Mondriaan             1:04:10  1:01:31
  233 Karin Dee              70 Den Haag              1:04:10  1:01:27
  234 Yvonne Stumpf          60 Haag Atletiek         1:04:15  1:02:06
  235 Renske Ruijters        89 Mondriaan             1:04:16  1:02:41
  236 Thea van Leeuwen       44 's-Gravenhage         1:04:21  1:03:23
  237 Barthy Vegter          62 's-Gravenhage         1:04:24  1:03:12
  238 julie harris           64 Leiden                1:04:28  1:02:25
  239 Attie Kingma           62 Leiden                1:04:33  1:02:59
  240 Nadia Soerdjbali       72 's-Gravenhage         1:04:46  1:03:27
  241 Eiske Dorresteijn      69 Voorburg              1:04:48  1:02:09
  242 Marion Hartog van Band 58 's-Gravenhage         1:04:56  1:04:16
  243 Marjolijn Nap          62 Leidschendam          1:04:59  1:02:56
  244 Beate Brand            78 's-Gravenhage         1:05:02  1:02:51
  245 Holmes                 59 Wassenaar             1:05:15  1:03:34
  246 Anneke van Brakel      64 Leiden                1:05:18  1:03:44
  247 Hilde Paap             82 Voorburg              1:05:20  1:03:18
  248 Ingrid Buis-Neerscholt 65 Voorburg              1:05:26  1:03:00
  249 Naomy Groenhart        75 Rotterdam             1:05:28  1:02:45
  250 Els van Cranenburgh    48 Voorburg              1:05:34  1:03:37
  251 Afsahne Zargari        90 Mondriaan             1:06:06  1:03:34
  252 Afra de Bruin          90 Mondriaan             1:06:16  1:04:53
  253 Monique Dijkhuizen     67 's-Gravenhage         1:06:35  1:03:52
  254 Jeannet Bekhof         66 's-Gravenhage         1:06:39  1:04:11
  255 Holmes                 59 Wassenaar             1:07:09  1:06:27
  256 Jamie van Kranen       89 Mondriaan             1:07:15  1:04:42
  257 Petra Alkemade         65 Loopservice.nl        1:07:20  1:05:07
  258 Cato ter Haar          89 Leiden                1:07:24  1:04:28
  259 Kady Roeten            89 Mondriaan             1:07:31  1:05:56
  260 Corina Kaasjager       63 Sparta                1:07:33  1:05:41
  261 Yvonne van Essen       62 Haag Atletiek         1:07:39  1:05:37
  262 Lilian Lazet           65 Maarssen              1:07:40  1:06:16
  263 Irene Trompert         45 's-Gravenhage         1:07:43  1:05:39
  264 Xandra Baldessari      74 Leidschendam          1:07:44  1:05:21
  265 Robyn van Heezik       69 RRZ                   1:07:46  1:05:43
  266 Hendriette Phaf        44 's-Gravenhage         1:07:46  1:05:38
  267 Bea Oosterom           42 's-Gravenhage         1:07:48  1:06:08
  268 Wiesje van Eersel      78 's-Gravenhage         1:07:54  1:05:42
  269 Martha Vakkers         62 Voorburg              1:07:59  1:05:38
  270 Danielle Etienne       70 's-Gravenhage         1:09:11  1:07:39
  271 Anita Woudenberg       64 Voorburg              1:09:12  1:06:46
  272 Inez de Rooij          46 Almere                1:09:20  1:08:45
  273 Maaike Huissteden      93 Rijswijk Zh           1:09:34  1:08:24
  274 Marit Tamerus          80 's-Gravenhage         1:09:35  1:08:20
  275 Tanja Koekebakker      67 's-Gravenhage         1:09:47  1:07:13
  276 Froukje Lakerveld         's-Gravenhage         1:09:53  1:09:02
  277 Michele Roberton       70 Den Haag              1:09:56  1:07:12
  278 Yvette van Groeningen  79 the Hague Road Runne  1:09:59  1:08:02
  279 Henriette SkjÝdt       60 Ňrhus N (DEN)         1:10:22  1:07:51
  280 Cherany de Kraa        89 Mondriaan             1:10:26  1:07:54
  281 Wendy van Dorp         88 Mondriaan             1:10:26  1:07:55
  282 Hannie Eggink-Meester  63 Wassenaar             1:10:29  1:08:32
  283 Marga Zuurbier         58 's-Gravenhage         1:10:54  1:09:04
  284 Lianne Putters         89 Mondriaan             1:11:07  1:08:29
  285 Christel Schipper      73 's-Gravenhage         1:12:01  1:10:23
  286 Mieke Kerkhoff         74 's-Gravenhage         1:12:16  1:09:58
  287 Tinka Portegies        75 's-Gravenhage         1:12:16  1:09:57
  288 Elise Groenhart        95 Rotterdam             1:12:51  1:10:06
  289 Kerry Campbell         71 Wassenaar             1:13:17  1:11:19
  290 Line SkjÝdt            77 's-Gravenhage         1:17:18  1:14:46
                                                             
      M REC, PRESTATIELOOP 5                                 
    1 Menno Beck             88 Avantri                 15:22    15:22
    2 Ismail Chamalt         79 's-Gravenhage           15:49    15:48
    3 Rochť Silvius          70 the Hague Road Runne    15:57    15:56
    4 Teun van der Meulen    81 Sparta                  16:01    16:00
    5 Vincent Trinthamer     78 Sparta                  16:13    16:13
    6 Mohammed Garouj           's-Gravenhage           16:33    16:32
    7 Lion van Egmond        93 AV '40                  16:41    16:40
    8 Kevin van Leusden      81 Zwijndrecht             16:44    16:42
    9 Tim van Leeuwen        84 Olympus '70             16:44    16:43
   10 Roy Eversteijn         84 Olympus '70             16:52    16:50
   11 Eddy Roodakker         86 the Hague Road Runne    17:04    17:03
   12 Wardie van Wouw        76 NSL                     17:06    17:05
   13 Erik van Heiningen     87 the Hague Road Runne    17:12    17:11
   14 Jeroen Koot            80 the Hague Road Runne    17:29    17:29
   15 Dimitri Heskes         93 Voorburg                17:43    17:41
   16 Sebastiaan Boertien    80 Haag Atletiek           17:52    17:51
   17 Tariq van Rooijen      80 Haag Atletiek           18:16    18:14
   18 Wesley van der Harst   93 Sparta                  18:18    18:17
   19 Jeroen Wevers          80 the Hague Road Runne    18:27    18:26
   20 Roeland van Egmond     64 AV '40                  18:52    18:50
   21 Roland Velu            70 the Hague Road Runne    19:16    19:15
   22 Owen Smith             95 Sparta                  19:29    19:26
   23 Max Mahoney            95 's-Gravenhage           19:31    19:29
   24 Cas van Trierum        44 's-Gravenhage           19:43    19:41
   25 Marnix Baelde          94 Sparta                  19:47    19:45
   26 Ronald Verheijen       69 Zoetermeer              19:53    19:51
   27 Gianluca Chantre       76 Sparta                  19:56    19:51
   28 Zbigniew Fojtar        72 Wroclaw (POL)           19:58    19:55
   29 Ole Nielsen            63 Rijswijk Zh             20:00    19:57
   30 Floris van Gaalen      75 's-Gravenhage           20:03    20:00
   31 Max Reinders           81 's-Gravenhage           20:03    19:48
   32 Martijn Redegeld       76 's-Gravenhage           20:10    20:08
   33 Alarik Melse           81 Rijswijk Zh             20:12    20:10
   34 Jasper de Lepper       91 's-Gravenhage           20:45    20:41
   35 Leo Tolboom            64 Haag Atletiek           20:47    20:45
   36 J P Tensen             51 Rijnsburg               20:55    20:53
   37 Hans Verbeek           60 Delft                   21:00    20:57
   38 Jan de Kwant           60 Sparta                  21:29    21:25
   39 Sjoerd vd Kruk         93 's-Gravenhage           21:30    21:28
   40 andrew hedley          83 Groningen               21:45    21:32
   41 Marcel van Leest       72 Zoetermeer              21:49    21:38
   42 Marcel Kemper          61 Haag Atletiek           21:50    21:47
   43 Niels Penning          94 Naaldwijk               21:55    21:51
   44 RIEN DE WOLFF          53 Voorburg                21:56    21:54
   45 Piet Klarenbeek        66 's-Gravenhage           22:00    21:56
   46 Robbert Korving        82 's-Gravenhage           22:10    21:59
   47 Pierre Tissot van Pato 56 Haag Atletiek           22:14    22:10
   48 Robbin Wesstein        94 's-Gravenhage           22:18    22:06
   49 Koos Gorel             67 's-Gravenhage           22:26    22:21
   50 Arno Scheffer          72 's-Gravenhage           22:31    22:16
   51 Stephan de Lepper      87 's-Gravenhage           22:37    22:33
   52 Victor Vane            93 's-Gravenhage           22:40    22:38
   53 Peter Groen            57 's-Gravenhage           22:44    22:32
   54 Leo de Krom            90 Sparta                  22:45    22:43
   55 Johan van der Harst    62 Sparta                  23:01    22:53
   56 Nico Wesstein          61 's-Gravenhage           23:04    22:52
   57 Maarten Verzijl        94 's-Gravenhage           23:06    22:58
   58 Casper Heynen          95 's-Gravenhage           23:06    22:58
   59 Philippe Oberknezev    71 's-Gravenhage           23:08    22:59
   60 Vladimir Jizdny        75 Den Haag                23:08    22:57
   61 Daan Emmerzaal         94 AV Gouda                23:23    23:16
   62 Laurent TALON          62 's-Gravenhage           23:31    23:15
   63 Huig de Waardt         79 's-Gravenhage           23:34    23:20
   64 Killian Weltens        93 's-Gravenhage           23:34    23:32
   65 Koen Dorsman           94 Gouda                   23:38    23:32
   66 Marcin Golab           84 Rotterdam               23:38    23:11
   67 Pal Benyo              59 's-Gravenhage           23:39    23:34
   68 Harrie Elzinga         68 the Hague Road Runne    23:41    23:39
   69 Ruud Baarda            56 's-Gravenhage           23:52    23:38
   70 Roger Pels             69 Sparta                  23:59    23:50
   71 Ruben Pols             93 's-Gravenhage           24:07    24:05
   72 Pascal van den Bosch   93 's-Gravenhage           24:09    24:04
   73 Andre Kootstra         66 Haag Atletiek           24:15    24:02
   74 erik van bussel        72 's-Gravenhage           24:30    24:26
   75 Xander Storms          74 's-Gravenhage           24:31    24:12
   76 Roy Oldenburger        98 's-Gravenhage           24:32    24:22
   77 Tor Burman             75 Den Haag                24:32    24:26
   78 IJde Leijstra          83 Voorburg                24:38    24:26
   79 Fabio Gorel            94 's-Gravenhage           24:41    24:36
   80 Franco Lisci           61 's-Gravenhage           25:01    24:55
   81 Sander Neefs           70 Zoetermeer              25:33    25:23
   82 Jan Verbeek            63 's-Gravenhage           25:35    25:02
   83 Berend Buis            98 Voorburg                25:36    25:34
   84 Bart van Oostrum       68 's-Gravenhage           25:41    25:13
   85 Erik Hofschreuder      48 's-Gravenhage           25:46    25:40
   86 Oscar van de Schraaf   89 's-Gravenhage           26:15    26:10
   87 Noud Doornheim         96 Wateringen              26:21    26:19
   88 Sjaak Stekelenburg     64 Amsterdam               26:21    26:10
   89 Peter de Kwant         93 Voorburg                26:27    26:23
   90 Herminio Febres Ll     79 's-Gravenhage           26:35    26:29
   91 Dimitri Walbeek        71 Haarlem                 26:39    26:22
   92 Mohamed Bekhiet        81 's-Gravenhage           26:41    26:36
   93 Jos Raiter             55 Haag Atletiek           26:47    26:30
   94 Patrick Meijer         62 's-Gravenhage           26:47    26:30
   95 Pieter Kortenbach      79 Rijswijk Zh             27:06    27:03
   96 Ramon Lacunes          92 's-Gravenhage           27:12    27:07
   97 Raymond Niersteeg                                 27:13    26:57
   98 Daniel Nikolic         77 's-Gravenhage           27:15    26:54
   99 Jan-Willem Bosch       78 Haarlem                 27:16    26:56
  100 Hans Koot              50 's-Gravenhage           27:30    27:23
  101 Timothy Horrocks       65 's-Gravenhage           27:46    27:17
  102 Rene Moetoer           62 Den Haag                27:50    27:45
  103 Andre Carstens            's-Gravenhage           27:51    27:25
  104 Jim Carstens              's-Gravenhage           27:51    27:26
  105 Nils Senff             81 's-Gravenhage           28:14    28:08
  106 Siep Nieuwzwaag        59 the Hague Road Runne    28:18    28:03
  107 Erwin Deen             68 's-Gravenhage           28:25    28:05
  108 Louis Roskam           80 Zoetermeer              29:06    28:41
  109 Arthur Wijnen          50 's-Gravenhage           29:42    29:29
  110 Bauke Plugge           80 's-Gravenhage           29:58    29:40
  111 Francois Carstens         's-Gravenhage           30:17    29:50
  112 Henk Heidema           73 Muntendam               30:26    30:18
  113 Olav van Caldenborgh   68 Rotterdam               30:29    30:04
  114 Jasper Groot           94 's-Gravenhage           30:32    30:14
  115 Balthazar de Bruijn    99 's-Gravenhage           31:11    31:05
  116 Gerben de Bruijn       64 's-Gravenhage           31:12    31:05
  117 Anton Herps            40 the Hague Road Runne    31:30    31:18
  118 Paul Wilde             63 's-Gravenhage           32:36    32:09
  119 Johan Spaans           53 Waddinxveen             32:52    32:34
  120 Hayo ter Burg          99 's-Gravenhage           33:41    33:12
  121 Matthijs Koorn         70 's-Gravenhage           33:56    33:31
  122 Pedro Mendes           58 's-Gravenhage           34:20    33:57
  123 Derek Green            65 Rijswijk Zh             34:33    34:14
  124 Holly Green            97 Rijswijk Zh             34:33    34:14
  125 Roland van Roosmalen   53 's-Gravenhage           34:34    34:04
  126 Sander Hartogh         99 's-Gravenhage           34:59    34:30
  127 Wim Moningka           61 's-Gravenhage           35:17    34:50
  128 Thabor Walbeek         76 's-Gravenhage           36:05    35:50
  129 Bruce Venema           94 's-Gravenhage           36:23    36:19
  130 Ian Tan                82 's-Gravenhage           36:55    36:50
  131 Peter Marees           56 's-Gravenhage           37:12    36:59
  132 Seamus Dorrian         69 's-Gravenhage           38:26    38:06
                                                             
      V REC, PRESTATIELOOP 5                                 
    1 Jacky Ledeboer         65 's-Gravenhage           19:58    19:56
    2 Melanie de Krom        94 's-Gravenhage           21:38    21:37
    3 Nadia Walraven         77 Leiden Atletiek         21:47    21:44
    4 Renon Julie            84 Delft                   22:22    22:01
    5 Femke Bos              92 Zevenhuizen Zh          22:29    22:05
    6 Helma Goes             66 Loopservice.nl          22:50    22:46
    7 Ellen Melse            61 Rijswijk Zh             22:56    22:54
    8 Martina Rothfusz       64 's-Gravenhage           23:04    23:00
    9 Rida Houtzager         91 Hellendoorn             23:56    23:54
   10 Albien Koot               's-Gravenhage           24:15    24:10
   11 Harmanda Post          73 Haag Atletiek           24:15    24:02
   12 Karlien Kleine         64 AV '47                  24:29    24:26
   13 Janice de Zwaan        95 's-Gravenhage           24:44    24:41
   14 Elles Leijzer          86 Groenlo                 25:17    25:10
   15 Hanja Oldenburger      68 's-Gravenhage           25:23    25:13
   16 Karin van Eeuwijk      89 AV Gouda                26:07    26:03
   17 Ingeborg Henkes        65 De Koplopers            26:25    26:15
   18 Julie Morgan           75 Den Haag                26:35    26:27
   19 Mirjam Duyser          65 's-Gravenhage           26:39    26:15
   20 Sien van Geenhuizen    59 's-Gravenhage           26:42    26:27
   21 Anouck Pijpstra        95 Voorburg                26:43    26:40
   22 Miranda Slootweg       93 Wassenaar               26:58    26:47
   23 Lie Yin Chan           72 Voorburg                26:59    26:39
   24 Shalome Veldhuizen     76 Zoetermeer              27:01    26:43
   25 Myrthe Klinkhamer      82 Gouda                   27:14    27:06
   26 Kiki van der Harst     79 's-Gravenhage           27:25    27:15
   27 Birgit Gorel           66 's-Gravenhage           27:25    27:19
   28 Ali Koot de Leeuw      56 's-Gravenhage           27:31    27:24
   29 Lily Morgan            94 Den Haag                27:37    27:31
   30 Ester Hofschreuder     82 Zoetermeer              27:47    27:41
   31 Debbie Ruff            75 Den Haag                28:01    27:53
   32 Marloes Kolthof        74 's-Gravenhage           28:12    27:57
   33 Ineke Vonk             58 's-Gravenhage           28:30    28:03
   34 Beatrice Hummels       64 Voorburg                28:37    28:20
   35 Kim van Hutten         81 's-Gravenhage           28:39    28:20
   36 Dorottya van Koesveld  76 's-Gravenhage           28:55    28:32
   37 Dorine van der Hoek    69 Leidschendam            28:56    28:28
   38 Els Philippa-Koehler   67 's-Gravenhage           28:56    28:39
   39 Amai jonker Roelants   97 's-Gravenhage           29:02    28:49
   40 Wendy de Heij          66 's-Gravenhage           29:12    28:50
   41 Elise Majoor           58 's-Gravenhage           29:19    28:57
   42 HarriŽt Dierssen       61 's-Gravenhage           29:40    29:21
   43 Sandra Hoogweg         65 Rijswijk Zh             29:44    29:35
   44 Anneke Slootweg        65 Wassenaar               29:46    29:36
   45 Annelies van Katwijk   81 's-Gravenhage           29:57    29:45
   46 Suzanne van der Meer   80 's-Gravenhage           29:58    29:45
   47 Milou Carstens            's-Gravenhage           30:03    29:37
   48 Marie Louise Jonker    62 Zoetermeer              30:07    29:51
   49 Henriette ten Berge    71 Soc.Econ.Raad Team 1    30:15    30:08
   50 Evelien Bos            95 Zevenhuizen Zh          30:16    29:52
   51 Marianne Bruijn        57 Amsterdam               30:16    30:08
   52 Myrte Tjoa             96 Zevenhuizen Zh          30:18    29:53
   53 Annelies Breedveld     73 's-Gravenhage           30:24    30:15
   54 Saskia van Toorn       65 Zoetermeer              30:28    30:12
   55 Yvette van Caldenborgh 65 Wassenaar               30:29    30:04
   56 Anneke Bal -Spaans     62 Haag Atletiek           30:34    30:18
   57 Marina Pier            79 Groningen               30:37    30:25
   58 Sylvia Geerling        76 's-Gravenhage           30:38    30:31
   59 Petra Verhulst         65 Colijnsplaat            30:42    30:17
   60 Monique Evers          60 's-Gravenhage           30:42    30:31
   61 Irene Vinke            87 Kapelle                 30:43    30:18
   62 Carla Jansen           57 Delft                   30:46    30:25
   63 Anneke Blok            57 's-Gravenhage           30:46    30:22
   64 Josť HorvŠth           65 Goes                    30:50    30:25
   65 Denise van der Heide   65 's-Gravenhage           30:50    30:34
   66 Dominique Genty        63 's-Gravenhage           30:51    30:42
   67 Tanja Brandenburg      46 Wassenaar               30:51    30:40
   68 Sanne van Houten       82 Leiden                  30:55    30:47
   69 Wil Korving            52 Trimclub Clingendael    30:55    30:48
   70 Geerte Hokke           56 Leidschendam            30:59    30:52
   71 Annette van Ysseldijk  63 's-Gravenhage           31:00    30:52
   72 Jaqueline Rubingh      63 Leidschendam            31:04    30:36
   73 Marieke de Valk        57 Den Haag                31:07    30:59
   74 Jolanda Harfterkamp    74 's-Gravenhage           31:10    30:51
   75 Emilie Chen            79 Rijswijk Zh             31:10    30:56
   76 Ginny van Vreden-Monte 57 Sparta                  31:12    30:56
   77 Femke Brouwer          80 Rijswijk Zh             31:15    31:00
   78 Filiz Karadag          78 's-Gravenhage           31:24    31:19
   79 Anita de Zeeuw         75 's-Gravenhage           31:27    31:08
   80 Gemma Sweeren          75 Amsterdam               31:27    31:21
   81 Diliana TALON          96 's-Gravenhage           31:34    31:18
   82 Renee Diepenbrock      82 's-Gravenhage           31:44    31:23
   83 Miranda Boogaard       82 's-Gravenhage           31:44    31:23
   84 Fiona Beagrie          66 's-Gravenhage           31:47    31:29
   85 Els Mulder             55 Sparta                  31:48    31:32
   86 Joanneke De Winter     79 Rotterdam               31:50    31:39
   87 Annette van der Meer   79 's-Gravenhage           31:52    31:25
   88 Josephine Moningka     95 's-Gravenhage           31:57    31:46
   89 Sanne van Gennep       95 's-Gravenhage           31:57    31:46
   90 July Doelslamet        72 Zoetermeer              32:05    31:42
   91 Mireille Koster        72 's-Gravenhage           32:14    32:07
   92 Lisa Romijn            62 Voorburg                32:20    31:54
   93 Saskia Markland        75 Den Haag                32:21    32:14
   94 Diana de Visser        69 's-Gravenhage           32:28    32:13
   95 Carine Wilde           66 's-Gravenhage           32:36    32:09
   96 Carolien Schuman       67 's-Gravenhage           32:42    32:17
   97 Alejandra Castro       78 's-Gravenhage           32:42    32:14
   98 Claske van de Giessen  81 's-Gravenhage           32:43    32:15
   99 Jacqueline Spaans      71 Waddinxveen             32:52    32:35
  100 Nora Hiese             98 's-Gravenhage           32:57    32:38
  101 Martine Waanders       85 's-Gravenhage           33:39    33:14
  102 Lisa van Eijk          88 's-Gravenhage           33:39    33:14
  103 Liesbeth Begheijn      64 's-Gravenhage           33:41    33:12
  104 Saskia Cornets de Groo 59 's-Gravenhage           33:43    33:38
  105 Lisa Ramasso           68 Voorburg                33:56    33:35
  106 Monica Hooijmans       70 's-Gravenhage           34:18    33:55
  107 Vera Leal de Sa        97 's-Gravenhage           34:20    33:57
  108 Minke Hajer            91 's-Gravenhage           34:45    34:41
  109 Miranda Kuijsten       75 's-Gravenhage           35:05    34:51
  110 Majella Blok           66 the Hague Road Runne    35:05    34:50
  111 Annette Straver        68 's-Gravenhage           35:08    34:53
  112 Maaike de vander Schue 77 's-Gravenhage           35:15    35:03
  113 Engeline Moningka      64 's-Gravenhage           35:17    34:50
  114 Filiz Yakar            73 's-Gravenhage           35:26    35:15
  115 Annemiek Kempen        61 's-Gravenhage           35:56    35:46
  116 Catharina Holties      77 's-Gravenhage           35:56    35:46
  117 Bep Koolma             52 's-Gravenhage           36:07    35:39
  118 Laura TALON            94 's-Gravenhage           36:17    36:01
  119 Carien Stulemeijer     53 Voorburg                36:24    35:55
  120 Brigit Homan           71 's-Gravenhage           36:27    36:03
  121 Sarah Pols             96 's-Gravenhage           36:52    36:37
  122 Stephanie Arends       78 Haarlem                 36:55    36:39
  123 Nina Nypels               's-Gravenhage           37:14    36:59
  124 Jose Reneman-Drinkenbu 48 Rijswijk Zh             37:27    37:10
  125 An Hagen               35 Rijswijk Zh             37:38    37:21
  126 Niamh Dorrian          99 Den Haag                38:26    38:06
  127 Christine Graig        75 Den Haag                39:06    38:45
  128 Fleur Hartogh          01 's-Gravenhage           41:00    41:00
  129 Natasja Boer           76 's-Gravenhage           41:20    40:48
  130 Sacha Verheij          70 's-Gravenhage           41:22    40:50
  131 Marjan Kroese          78 's-Gravenhage           41:57    41:32
                                                             
      JONGE, KIDSRUN                                         
    1 Ralph Balfoort         95 Rijnsburg                4:37
    2 Kees de Koning         98 Olympus '70              5:00
    3 Jurriaan de Rijk       99 Haag Atletiek            5:06
    4 Casper Heijnen         95 's-Gravenhage            5:13
    5 Wouter Vane            96 's-Gravenhage            5:26
    6 Huub Mensink           98 's-Gravenhage            5:28
    7 Rory Clarke            98 's-Gravenhage            5:29
    8 Jip Schwering          99 's-Gravenhage            5:41
    9 Joseph Newbould        97 's-Gravenhage            5:48
   10 Elliot Falces          95 's-Gravenhage            5:51
   11 Wytse de Vries         99 AV '40                   5:56
   12 Menno Elzinga          99 's-Gravenhage            5:57
   13 Innes Macgregor        95 's-Gravenhage            5:59
   14 Oscar Saywell          98 's-Gravenhage            6:09
   15 Steven Goes            01 Wassenaar                6:12
   16 Dexter Santos          99 's-Gravenhage            6:16
   17 Kees van Lindert       02 's-Gravenhage            6:16
   18 Ruben Stadman          98 's-Gravenhage            6:20
   19 Sebastian Henke        02 's-Gravenhage            6:24
   20 Rico Kwant             98 's-Gravenhage            6:28
   21 Julian Johnson         98 Waddinxveen              6:29
   22 Thomas Jansen             's-Gravenhage            6:30
   23 Alex Narsh             01 's-Gravenhage            6:33
   24 Alexander Bernard      01 's-Gravenhage            6:37
   25 Ricardo Holtkamp       99 Rijswijk Zh              6:37
   26 Olivier van den Berg   01 Nootdorp                 6:38
   27 Ole van heloma Lugt    02 's-Gravenhage            6:42
   28 Lachcan Macgregor      97 's-Gravenhage            6:45
   29 Ruben van Bussel       00 's-Gravenhage            6:47
   30 Fabian Ballast         99 Voorburg                 6:51
   31 Milo Heeneman          99 's-Gravenhage            6:54
   32 Christopher Tamplin    62 's-Gravenhage            6:57
   33 Floris KLarenbeek      99 's-Gravenhage            6:58
   34 Ferrie Hamer           01 's-Gravenhage            7:02
   35 Sietse Verstege        01 's-Gravenhage            7:04
   36 Marcel de Kerpel       00 's-Gravenhage            7:07
   37 Adrian de Kerpel       00 's-Gravenhage            7:09
   38 Joris Pijpers          00 Leidschendam             7:10
   39 Boris Pinkse           01 's-Gravenhage            7:13
   40 Boris Ficker           01 's-Gravenhage            7:15
   41 Kevin Scheffer         99 's-Gravenhage            7:37
   42 David Fons             01 's-Gravenhage            7:39
   43 Mathijs Dehue          01 Leidschendam             7:40
   44 Levi Cornelissen       99 's-Gravenhage            7:43
   45 Jona Smidt             01 Amersfoort               7:44
   46 Wouter Bron            00 Nieuw Vennep             7:46
   47 Quentin Hogerheide     01 Waddinxveen              7:47
   48 Bram van Voorst        02 's-Gravenhage            7:48
   49 Stefan Bron            00 Nieuw Vennep             7:49
   50 Harry Fuller              's-Gravenhage            7:49
   51 Gino van der Veeken    99 's-Gravenhage            7:53
   52 Seilen Habukawa        02 's-Gravenhage            7:54
   53 Eren Alp Kivrak        02 's-Gravenhage            7:57
   54 Sean Santos            98 's-Gravenhage            8:00
   55 Patryk Henke           02 's-Gravenhage            8:26
   56 Attila van Koesneld    02 's-Gravenhage            8:33
   57 Daniel Fillingham      99 Wassenaar                8:39
   58 Rico de Bruijn         01 Nootdorp                 8:40
   59 Sullivan Flynn         98 's-Gravenhage            8:41
   60 Elian Nobel            03 's-Gravenhage            8:49
   61 Jesper Schreurs        02 's-Gravenhage            8:53
   62 Sebastian Seegers      02 's-Gravenhage            8:56
   63 Noah Santos            03 's-Gravenhage            8:58
   64 Hans Luijten           68 's-Gravenhage            9:10
   65 Adrien Kwant           01 's-Gravenhage            9:40
   66 Anthony van Stokhem    05 Benthuizen               9:45
   67 Coen Soonieus          02 's-Gravenhage            9:45
   68 Natan Bramsen          02 's-Gravenhage            9:48
   69 Hilde Elzinga          00 's-Gravenhage            9:48
   70 Thijmen Scheenstra     02 Nootdorp                 9:52
   71 Daman Hopley           03 Rijswijk Zh              9:54
   72 Johannes Asfaw         00 's-Gravenhage            9:55
   73 Biswajit Dash          02 's-Gravenhage            9:56
   74 Emir Kaan              00 's-Gravenhage           10:06
   75 Huub Mensink           98 's-Gravenhage           10:07
   76 Gilles Schop           04 's-Gravenhage           10:29
   77 Callum O Sullivan      03 's-Gravenhage           10:41
   78 Oliver Horrocks        03 's-Gravenhage           10:41
   79 Teun                   03                         11:08
   80 Liam van den Heuvel    03                         11:49
   81 Tycho Post             05 's-Gravenhage           11:50
   82 Max Fuller             03 's-Gravenhage           12:24
   83 Maks Verbeek           03 's-Gravenhage           12:28
   84 Joe Fuller             03 's-Gravenhage           12:32
   85 Tobias Seegers         03 's-Gravenhage           12:36
   86 Kavin Kulantunga       04 's-Gravenhage           12:55
   87 Pier Kraus             05 Rijswijk Zh             13:57
                                                             
      MEISJ, KIDSRUN                                         
    1 Karlijn van Es         95 Energie                  4:37
    2 Corinde van Es         97 Energie                  4:53
    3 Diane van Es           99 Energie                  5:01
    4 Jet Mensink            00 's-Gravenhage            5:23
    5 Morgan Flo             98 Den Haag                 5:41
    6 Mirjam Akcay           96 Schiedam                 5:52
    7 Cťline Smit            98 Nootdorp                 5:52
    8 Nikki Koutros          96 Schiedam                 5:58
    9 Alice Newbould         99 's-Gravenhage            6:00
   10 Inge de Vries          99 AV '40                   6:04
   11 Daphne Goes            97 Wassenaar                6:05
   12 Larissa Smit           00 Nootdorp                 6:10
   13 Thomas David              's-Gravenhage            6:17
   14 Floor Stolk            97 's-Gravenhage            6:49
   15 Suzannah Cunnington    97 Delft                    6:51
   16 Iris Cox               01 's-Gravenhage            7:04
   17 Lexi jonker Roelants   99 's-Gravenhage            7:05
   18 Ilse Balfoort          97 Rijnsburg                7:06
   19 Alicia Husselin        00 's-Gravenhage            7:07
   20 Lauren Cunnington      00 Delft                    7:08
   21 Hannah Bernard         98 's-Gravenhage            7:10
   22 Isobel Warren          98 's-Gravenhage            7:12
   23 Tamsin Vigar           00 's-Gravenhage            7:14
   24 Grace Sullivan         99 's-Gravenhage            7:16
   25 Iris Akcay             00 Schiedam                 7:31
   26 Ciara Newbould         02 's-Gravenhage            7:33
   27 Kylie Flaman           00 Pijnacker                7:38
   28 Jonna Philippa         98 's-Gravenhage            7:38
   29 Ailsa Macgregor        99 's-Gravenhage            7:40
   30 Hilburn                97 's-Gravenhage            7:47
   31 Lea Kleinertz          07 's-Gravenhage            7:51
   32 Julie Anne Hermanns    02 's-Gravenhage            7:51
   33 Rosalie Post           02 's-Gravenhage            7:55
   34 Saura Lightfoot Leon   98 's-Gravenhage            7:55
   35 Nanami Habukawa        01 's-Gravenhage            7:58
   36 Deborah Gilliquet      96 's-Gravenhage            8:01
   37 Mette Schreurs         99 's-Gravenhage            8:28
   38 Sanne Cox              01 's-Gravenhage            8:39
   39 Frederieke Klarenbeek  01 's-Gravenhage            8:50
   40 Lola Kraus             04 Rijswijk Zh              8:52
   41 Anna Roos              00 's-Gravenhage            8:57
   42 Kelsey de Bruijn       97 Nootdorp                 9:01
   43 Sofia Santos           01 's-Gravenhage            9:08
   44 Amani Obeid               Wassenaar                9:13
   45 Amy Hintjes            01 Den Haag                 9:15
   46 Helen Hintjes             Den Haag                 9:27
   47 Maria van Lindert      00 's-Gravenhage            9:36
   48 Rayishya Kulatunga        's-Gravenhage            9:37
   49 Kyra Nathoenie         03 's-Gravenhage            9:41
   50 Jennifer Peterbach     00 's-Gravenhage            9:42
   51 Sara van de Kamp       02 's-Gravenhage            9:42
   52 Isabella Schop         01 's-Gravenhage            9:44
   53 Lisanne Wallaard       02 Rotterdam               10:01
   54 Yasmin Day             02 's-Gravenhage           10:02
   55 Chrysoula Gavanozis    02 's-Gravenhage           10:02
   56 Step Kessels           01 's-Gravenhage           10:09
   57 Mees Kessels           03 's-Gravenhage           10:10
   58 Britney van Stokhem    00 Benthuizen              10:31
   59 Babette ter Burg       03 's-Gravenhage           10:34
   60 Sofia Fons             04 's-Gravenhage           10:54
   61 Louiza Gavanozis       03 's-Gravenhage           10:59
   62 Zuzanne Fojtar         05 Wroclaw (POL)           11:01
   63 Cornelia burman        00 's-Gravenhage           11:41
   64 Nina David             02 's-Gravenhage           12:28
   65 Beirbhle Clarke        02 's-Gravenhage           12:35
   66 Anna Kleinertz         05 's-Gravenhage           13:17
                                                             
      M HR, HOLLAND RUNNER                                   
    1 Erik Dees              81 Maassluis               40:33    40:27
    2 Ron Bakker             56 Beverwijk               41:08    40:36
    3 Robert Jan de Kraker   64                         41:50    41:28
    4 Andrť Blok             64                         42:55    42:07
    5 Arjen Puite            75 's-Gravenhage           42:57    42:20
    6 Riny van Brienen       63                         43:27    42:22
    7 Hans Koppelman         56 Almere                  43:30    42:58
    8 Erik van Hal           65 Den Hoorn Zh            43:52    43:20
    9 Renť Renne             61 Bosschenhoofd           43:55    43:26
   10 Karel Rikkers          55                         43:57    43:42
   11 Marcel Bos             69                         44:25    42:33
   12 Harald ten Katen       49 's-Gravenhage           45:37    44:31
   13 Ben Keizers            58                         46:46    46:00
   14 Robert Bron            69                         47:07    46:01
   15 Vincent van Dijk       52                         47:20    46:56
   16 Mark Lindeman          70 Heiloo                  48:11    46:28
   17 Arthur de Bruijn       66                         48:12    47:27
   18 Frank Wolbers          65                         49:22    48:36
   19 Bť Hilbrink            59                         49:54    48:36
   20 Arjan de Jong          67                         50:03    48:11
   21 Jakob Visser           70                         50:16    48:48
   22 Jan van Wouwe          46 Uithoorn                50:21    49:50
   23 Jan van Koningsveld    50 Almere                  50:24    48:37
   24 Tim de Ruiter          66 Nieuw Vennep            50:31    48:40
   25 Willem Schopman        55                         50:34    49:04
   26 Jos Mark               58                         50:55    48:38
   27 Arnold Jummon          49 Arnhem                  51:16    50:04
   28 Rob Walterbos          60 Leidschendam            51:28    50:02
   29 Bert Westenberg        66                         51:38    50:02
   30 Mark van Duijker       79                         52:02    50:19
   31 John Zitvast           43                         53:01    52:33
   32 Rob de Jongh           55                         53:01    51:01
   33 Robert Baelemans       68                         53:24    51:05
   34 Ton van der Meij       58                         53:45    51:52
   35 Fred ter Borg          53                         54:50    53:12
   36 Kars Menkvewld         83                         55:05    53:15
   37 Vincent Wensink        83                         55:06    53:15
   38 Paul Linger            60 Zoetermeer              56:31    54:56
   39 Wytse Feringa          56                         56:44    54:50
   40 Martin Geleedst        66                         56:44    54:51
   41 Ramon Kessen           74 Leusden                 56:45    54:52
   42 Paul de Valk           51 Boskoop                 57:28    55:29
   43 Jaap Kok               55                         58:12    55:54
   44 Bart Hubert            49 Utrecht                 58:13    56:49
   45 Wim van den Burg       52                         58:51    57:33
   46 Johan vd Griend        50 Dordrecht               59:11    57:46
   47 Gerard Hoosemans       68                         59:27    57:08
   48 JŲrgen Engel           63 Tilburg               1:00:16    57:59
   49 Wouter Verboon         64 Woerden               1:01:00    59:08
   50 Ab Bul                 46                       1:06:05  1:04:07
   51 P Puite                47 's-Gravenhage         1:09:48  1:07:10
                                                             
      V HR, HOLLAND RUNNER                                   
    1 Ellen Jansen-Bouwer    67                         46:10    45:51
    2 B ten Boom             65 Barendrecht             46:16    45:57
    3 Wendy van Koningsveld  71 Almere                  50:24    48:38
    4 Suzanne Tol            79 's-Gravenhage           51:06    49:51
    5 Marjon Boers           60                         51:29    50:05
    6 Noortje Schopman       86                         51:35    50:05
    7 Sonja Bossink          74                         51:40    49:42
    8 Jacobien van Boeijen   62                         51:48    49:36
    9 Schwanette HilbrinkSei 58                         53:24    52:07
   10 Anne Marsman           89                         54:16    52:23
   11 Diane Bombeld          67 Woerden                 54:42    52:50
   12 Petra van Koesveld     64 Amsterdam               54:59    53:10
   13 Larissa Blom           71 Bodegraven              55:34    53:42
   14 Ankie Kersten          66                         56:03    54:21
   15 Lily Pratasik          57                         56:21    54:16
   16 Minke Kortekaas        81                         56:31    54:23
   17 DaniŽlle Zonne         77                         56:39    55:59
   18 Irene Sarneel          43 Amstelveen              56:48    56:21
   19 Monique Duivenvoorden  58 Oegstgeest              58:07    56:00
   20 Joke van Brug-Heemsker 47                         58:39    56:29
   21 Angelique van Leest    65                         58:44    56:28
   22 Patricia de Visser     70                         59:09    56:49
   23 Joke Spiertz           56 Landsmeer               59:11    56:59
   24 Marjet Hoekstra        66 Kaatsheuvel             59:59    57:41
   25 Carla Koller           60                       1:00:05    58:16
   26 Monique Ceci Roelandt  62 Nieuw Vennep          1:00:07    58:17
   27 Louise Kalkhoven       59                       1:00:16    57:59
   28 Anna van der Staaij    50                       1:02:50  1:00:41
   29 Sophie Rijkeboer-Blok  54                       1:05:08  1:03:26
   30 Marieke Hagen-Kuijen   66                       1:05:17  1:03:46
                                                             
      M BR, VIDIA BUSINESSR                                  
    1 Dennis Steeman         74 Motivaction             33:53    33:51
    2 Bas van Zijp           08 Min. van Justitie Te    35:28    35:26
    3 Ron Kuyer              64 MarketingHaagseBinne    35:40    35:33
    4 Jan van der Veer       68 MarketingHaagseBinne    36:32    36:18
    5 Nico Krijgsman         63 MarketingHaagseBinne    36:34    36:27
    6 Jan Willem de Graaf       Montae                  36:38    36:33
    7 Willem van't Veer      70 MarketingHaagseBinne    36:46    36:33
    8 Sjaak Betjes           68 MarketingHaagseBinne    37:03    36:55
    9 Pierre van Leeuwen        AEGON N.V. Team 1       37:07    37:05
   10 Frans van Haaster         AEGON N.V. Team 1       38:36    38:31
   11 Chris Madsen              AEGON N.V. Team 1       39:01    38:48
   12 Raul Valdez            72 Shell Int. E&P Team     39:13    38:52
   13 Jeroen Nijland         65 Min.van FinanciŽn       39:24    39:01
   14 Guillermo Rocco        66 Shell Int. E&P Team     39:32    39:15
   15 Ron Heijkant           08 Min. van Justitie Te    39:39    39:15
   16 Erik Scheers           08 Min. van Justitie Te    39:39    39:32
   17 Jan Willem Six         08 Min. van Justitie Te    40:05    39:41
   18 Peter Koedood          64 Min.van FinanciŽn       40:29    40:17
   19 Peter Hooft               Zandvlietcollege        40:32    40:11
   20 Joop Kemperman         08 Min. van Justitie Te    41:32    40:49
   21 Nico Droppert          08 Min. van Justitie Te    41:35    41:12
   22 Mochin Ahyan           08 Min. van Justitie Te    41:44    41:03
   23 Wouter Kanselaar       83 Ernst & Young Team 1    41:55    41:33
   24 Evert van Walsum       55 Cordaid                 42:01    40:54
   25 Martijn Balster        08 Min. van Justitie Te    42:02    41:24
   26 Jon Klugkist           85 Min.Soc.Zaken en Wer    42:11    41:07
   27 Gerd Kleemeyer         66 Shell Int. E&P Team     42:30    42:12
   28 Mark Bezemer           74 Min.van FinanciŽn       42:37    42:12
   29 Ralf Hedden            77 Shell Int. E&P Team     42:38    42:20
   30 Jorg van Tongeren      77 Ernst & Young Team 1    42:42    41:56
   31 Quinten Izeboud        69 ING Investment Man.T    42:45    42:09
   32 Douwe Bijl                AEGON N.V. Team 1       42:48    42:34
   33 Frank Visser              Min. Algemene Zaken     42:52    42:27
   34 Bart van Bleek         66 Soc.Econ.Raad Team 1    42:53    42:28
   35 (J Stronks)               ING Investment Man.T    43:06    42:47
   36 Leeman Ding            59 Shell Int. E&P Team     43:10    42:48
   37 Stan Basten            76 Min.van FinanciŽn       43:12    42:43
   38 Sebastiaan Keizer      77 Shell Int. E&P Team     43:14    42:52
   39 Geert Roseboom            TNO                     43:15    43:00
   40 Marcel van Hekken         TNO                     43:17    43:04
   41 Paul Rupperink            2e Kamer Staten Gene    43:18    42:12
   42 Ron van Gijzen         08 Min. van Justitie Te    43:19    42:22
   43 Marcel Voorn           66 Motivaction             43:29    43:20
   44 Kurt Koevoets             TNO                     43:32    43:17
   45 Michel Vastenhout      62 Motivaction             43:51    43:40
   46 Thierry Honders           AEGON N.V. Team 3       44:05    43:36
   47 Renť Boegborn             Soc.Econ.Raad Team 2    44:07    43:16
   48 Willem Hamming         62 MarketingHaagseBinne    44:09    43:11
   49 Jos Toth               08 Min. van Justitie Te    44:10    43:12
   50 Dick de Jager             AEGON N.V. Team 1       44:15    43:56
   51 Steve Norton           66 Shell Int. E&P Team     44:17    43:25
   52 Vincent Aubin             Gaz de France Team 1    44:25    43:25
   53 Huub Hieltjes          65 Min.van FinanciŽn       44:27    43:59
   54 Marijn Dessens            Shell Int. E&P Team     44:30    43:03
   55 Henk Kauderer             AEGON N.V. Team 1       44:31    44:12
   56 Hans Wenck             61 Shell Int. E&P Team     44:44    43:50
   57 Kerry Williamson       75 Shell Int. E&P Team     44:57    44:26
   58 Mik Drabbe                Montae                  44:57    44:16
   59 Salem Ait              66 JCS Beheer B.V.         45:11    44:06
   60 Huub van der Riet      66 ING Investment Man.T    45:27    45:16
   61 Gerard Hof                AEGON N.V. Team 2       45:48    45:23
   62 Yuri Verbaan           73 Shell Int. E&P Team     45:48    45:30
   63 (Leo van Geest)           NUFFIC                  45:49    45:36
   64 H. Scholten            60 Montae                  46:05    45:44
   65 Bas Natkiel            66 Ernst & Young Team 1    46:08    45:42
   66 Hank Smiet             65 DPI Animation House     46:12    45:16
   67 Miguel Blacutt         65 Shell Int. E&P Team     46:18    43:34
   68 Hanne Bikker              Min. Algemene Zaken     46:21    45:56
   69 Ralph Poldervaart      77 Motivaction             46:23    46:11
   70 Eddie van Roon            NUFFIC                  46:23    45:53
   71 Marco Groenewegen      62 Samskip                 46:28    45:29
   72 Val Brock              58 Shell Int. E&P Team     46:32    46:08
   73 Yahya Acar             82 JCS Beheer B.V.         46:32    46:23
   74 Mike Muires            66 P-Direkt                46:35    45:27
   75 Dolf Burger               AEGON N.V. Team 1       46:37    46:04
   76 Adri vd Graaf             AEGON N.V. Team 2       46:37    46:19
   77 Nicolas Lepareur          Gaz de France Team 1    46:45    45:42
   78 Jacques ten Kate       55 Holland Casino          46:47    46:26
   79 Taco Gerding              Zandvlietcollege        46:55    46:30
   80 Fabian G Heijnen       71 Samskip                 46:58    45:58
   81 Remko Wijdeveld        77 CB_I Lummus Team 2      47:05    46:33
   82 Johan Barnard          59 Min.van FinanciŽn       47:06    46:39
   83 Merlijn van Waas       73 Cordaid                 47:08    46:17
   84 Graham Cooke           72 Shell Int. E&P Team     47:10    46:50
   85 Niels Sorel            78 Soc.Econ.Raad Team 1    47:11    46:06
   86 Paul Francis           62 Shell Int. E&P Team     47:24    46:23
   87 Emile Egmond           58 Shell Int. E&P Team     47:32    47:08
   88 Dennis Hoencamp        84 Den Haag Marketing      47:36    46:53
   89 Marlon Mendonca Dias   73 Motivaction             47:48    47:37
   90 Roelof Erends             AEGON N.V. Team 2       47:50    46:36
   91 Ruthger Uiterwijk      71 Motivaction             47:50    47:38
   92 Bram Schouten          67 Shell Int. E&P Team     47:51    47:28
   93 David Stapersma        74 CB_I Lummus Team 2      48:00    47:21
   94 Jan Nijssen               Montae                  48:01    46:44
   95 Vincent Edelkoort      81 Soc.Econ.Raad Team 1    48:02    47:11
   96 (H Kennis)                Montae                  48:13    47:31
   97 Edwin Cornelisse          AEGON N.V. Team 2       48:16    47:41
   98 Paul Berkhuysen        66 P-Direkt                48:20    47:12
   99 Frank van Hunnink      66 Bourgonje Geluid/Lic    48:22    47:05
  100 Willem Peddemors          P-Direkt                48:22    47:19
  101 Janos Muladi           66 Holland Casino          48:24    48:03
  102 Edwin Cuppen           75 ING Investment Man.T    48:28    47:54
  103 Raoul vd Weijden          Gaz de France Team 1    48:31    47:47
  104 Darren Edwards         67 Shell Int. E&P Team     48:37    47:55
  105 Guus Freriks              Gaz de France Team 1    48:41    47:37
  106 Matthieu Plantevin        Gaz de France Team 1    48:43    47:39
  107 Gijs Hehenkamp         08 Min. van Justitie Te    48:43    47:59
  108 Ton Kuhlmann           08 Min. van Justitie Te    48:44    47:44
  109 Sven Kramer            61 Shell Int. E&P Team     48:52    47:50
  110 Cor van der Krogt      61 P-Direkt                48:52    47:53
  111 Anandaroop Ray         82 Shell Int. E&P Team     49:00    47:32
  112 Robin Stacpoole        62 Shell Int. E&P Team     49:00    48:36
  113 Dave Smith             52 Shell Int. E&P Team     49:04    48:43
  114 Maarten Witteman       81 DPI Animation House     49:04    48:11
  115 Marcel Kuit               Zandvlietcollege        49:33    48:59
  116 Michal Sobera          74 Shell Int. E&P Team     49:45    49:27
  117 Bart Jan Schoone          Bakkerij Holtkamp       49:45    48:57
  118 Dirkjan Hupkes         72 ING Investment Man.T    49:51    49:09
  119 T. Platt               68 2e Kamer Staten Gene    49:53    48:42
  120 Peili Wang             64 Shell Int. E&P Team     49:54    49:34
  121 Rein Pijpers           58 ING Investment Man.T    49:55    48:58
  122 Jan Steegstra          67 CB_I Lummus Team 2      49:57    49:24
  123 Folkert Majoor            Gaz de France Team 1    50:03    49:36
  124 Hans Wemmers           52 Cordaid                 50:14    49:05
  125 Victor Davey           57 Shell Int. E&P Team     50:18    49:23
  126 Reginald Verschoor     70 DPI Animation House     50:19    49:27
  127 Steven Marlborough     68 Shell Int. E&P Team     50:23    49:59
  128 Mijndert Anker            Min. Algemene Zaken     50:35    50:10
  129 Jan Rensen                Montae                  50:37    49:21
  130 Alex vd Berg           70 Holland Casino          50:37    50:16
  131 Mark van de Logt       73 P-Direkt                50:50    49:46
  132 Joost Bekel            64 ING Investment Man.T    50:51    50:24
  133 Leo Osseweijer         58 Samskip                 50:53    49:53
  134 Daan van de Kamp       79 Den Haag Marketing      51:01    50:18
  135 Iason Lincewicz           Zandvlietcollege        51:03    50:29
  136 Paul de Wit            52 Holland Casino          51:03    50:42
  137 Paul den Reijer        62 Shell Int. E&P Team     51:06    50:10
  138 Tom Berwers            08 Min. van Justitie Te    51:18    50:41
  139 Peter van Zaalen       55 CB_I Lummus Team 2      51:23    50:51
  140 Kees van Noort         72 Shell Int. E&P Team     51:23    51:00
  141 Carl Ghielen           65 ING Investment Man.T    51:34    50:19
  142 David Mabbitt             Shell Int. E&P Team     51:37    50:44
  143 Jahn Roising           55 Shell Int. E&P Team     51:53    51:28
  144 Peter van der Zijden   63 Shell Int. E&P Team     52:13    51:21
  145 Jacco Visser           67 DPI Animation House     52:15    51:20
  146 Rob de Rijke           73 Shell Int. E&P Team     52:16    51:51
  147 Leo Bertram            66 JCS Beheer B.V.         52:25    51:21
  148 Roland de Mooij           Montae                  52:34    51:24
  149 Herman Vriesendorp        NUFFIC                  52:37    52:24
  150 Danny Huf                 Min. Algemene Zaken     52:38    51:43
  151 Martin Muller          59 Motivaction             52:45    52:31
  152 Joost Terpstra            AEGON N.V. Team 2       52:47    52:11
  153 Reinier Baai           82 Samskip                 53:05    52:05
  154 Remco Tillemans           AEGON N.V. Team 3       53:07    52:34
  155 Hans Leppers           08 Min. van Justitie Te    53:07    52:28
  156 Ralf van Peeren        55 Den Haag Marketing      53:11    52:26
  157 Dinesh Baidjoe         08 Min. van Justitie Te    53:12    52:25
  158 Uko Meijer                Samskip                 53:22    52:23
  159 Jeroen Jansen             TNO                     53:33    53:16
  160 Ton van Holten         67 Ernst & Young Team 2    53:49    52:58
  161 Mark Bansberg             Gaz de France Team 1    53:50    52:43
  162 Mark van Holstein      83 Samskip                 54:04    53:05
  163 Andrť Pronk               TNO                     54:15    53:57
  164 Eelco Schoonderwoerd   58 Cordaid                 54:21    53:14
  165 Martijn Meeder         08 Min. van Justitie Te    54:27    53:32
  166 Eric Fivet             73 Cordaid                 54:28    53:18
  167 Andries van der Lende  63 Samskip                 54:37    53:39
  168 Chris Hopley              NUFFIC                  54:40    54:09
  169 Lennart vd Lingen      87 Bakkerij Holtkamp       54:43    53:55
  170 Hans Roelofs           75 SES NEW SKIES           54:47    53:29
  171 Bert Stoel             69 Bourgonje Geluid/Lic    54:53    53:32
  172 Pierre Don                AEGON N.V. Team 2       54:56    54:29
  173 Gerard Bergsma            Montae                  55:16    54:33
  174 Lťon Zijlmans             Montae                  55:26    54:43
  175 Dave van Leeuwen          Montae                  55:26    54:43
  176 Gerco Weenink          76 Min.Soc.Zaken en Wer    55:29    54:01
  177 Kevin van Zeijl           Montae                  55:40    53:12
  178 Ed van Deutekom        64 Holland Casino          55:41    55:20
  179 Marcel Hallink         64 Holland Casino          55:45    55:24
  180 Thomas Vautravers         Gaz de France           55:54    54:51
  181 Bishnu Pradeep         73 JCS Beheer B.V.         56:01    54:56
  182 Kees Storm                AEGON N.V. Team 1       56:05    55:38
  183 Nico Houdijk           67 JCS Beheer B.V.         56:07    55:00
  184 Robert Owsiak          55 SES NEW SKIES           56:14    55:23
  185 Marcus van Spronsen    74 Ernst & Young Team 1    56:19    55:32
  186 Stefan Scheeringa      08 Min. van Justitie Te    56:25    55:29
  187 Alastair Milne         63 Shell Int. E&P Team     56:27    53:41
  188 Chris Driessen         55 2e Kamer Staten Gene    56:47    55:34
  189 Stijn Hamming          96 MarketingHaagseBinne    56:48    55:50
  190 David Milne            95 Shell Int. E&P Team     56:51    54:06
  191 KokFhong Tan           80 CB_I Lummus Team 1      56:53    56:20
  192 Chris van den Berg        Bakkerij Holtkamp       57:09    56:21
  193 Jeroen Reissenweber    71 Bakkerij Holtkamp       57:10    56:21
  194 Paul de Bruin          69 Bourgonje Geluid/Lic    57:11    55:52
  195 Frank Baetens          69 Bourgonje Geluid/Lic    57:19    56:00
  196 Reinier Gernand        80 DPI Animation House     57:21    56:28
  197 Joy Bindraban          08 Min. van Justitie Te    57:28    56:29
  198 Arie van der Plas         Montae                  57:31    56:14
  199 Fred Asbeek Brusse        Montae                  57:31    56:17
  200 Edwin Poppeliers          AEGON N.V. Team 3       58:31    57:18
  201 Frits van den Dop      58 Samskip                 58:32    57:28
  202 Aad van ter Tak           AEGON N.V. Team 3       58:35    58:02
  203 Willem Hagen           83 DPI Animation House     58:43    57:50
  204 Stan Morre             08 Min. van Justitie Te    58:54    57:59
  205 Mai Chong Doan            Montae                  58:55    56:27
  206 Erik Stoops            08 Min. van Justitie Te    58:59    58:08
  207 Huib Jongeling         08 Min. van Justitie Te    59:03    58:14
  208 ThťrŤse Jens              AEGON N.V. Team 2       59:08    58:42
  209 Mark van Koppen        08 Min. van Justitie Te    59:13    58:18
  210 Hennie de Klerk        51 SES NEW SKIES           59:15    57:57
  211 Gerard Bol             54 Shell Int. E&P Team     59:17    57:34
  212 Erwin Schmidt          66 Soc.Econ.Raad Team 2  1:00:11    59:01
  213 Ron Karseboom          08 Min. van Justitie Te  1:00:13    59:10
  214 Bert Baggen               Montae                1:00:27    57:58
  215 Ron Westerop           55 CB_I Lummus Team 1    1:00:33    59:13
  216 Shang-Jen Wang         94 Shell Int. E&P Team   1:00:41  1:00:19
  217 Ton van Lierop         47 Soc.Econ.Raad Team 2  1:01:58  1:00:46
  218 Damien Aubin           78 Shell Int. E&P Team   1:02:01  1:00:41
  219 Jim Walker             61 SES NEW SKIES         1:02:28  1:01:11
  220 Grundeep Saini         84 Shell Int. E&P Team   1:03:17  1:00:53
  221 Maikel Kheda              DJI SSC Zuidwest      1:03:37  1:02:34
  222 Cees den Heijer        08 Min. van Justitie Te  1:03:47  1:03:04
  223 Marc Lubberts          63 Bourgonje Geluid/Lic  1:04:23  1:03:06
  224 Dennis Brocker         08 Min. van Justitie Te  1:04:43  1:02:21
  225 Ricardo Kaffa          81 JCS Beheer B.V.       1:05:29  1:04:24
  226 Dave de Grooth            2e Kamer Staten Gene  1:05:48  1:04:38
  227 Roy Nathalia              2e Kamer Staten Gene  1:07:12  1:06:01
  228 Bernard Taverne           AEGON N.V. Team 3     1:08:48  1:08:15
  229 Jorge Vazquez             Min. van Justitie Te  1:09:17  1:08:26
  230 Shubhranshu Ashesh     82 Shell Int. E&P Team   1:09:55  1:09:37
  231 Bayani Santos          75 CB_I Lummus Team 1    1:10:31  1:09:58
  232 Fred Bourgonje         63 Bourgonje Geluid/Lic  1:11:56  1:10:36
                                                             
      V BR, VIDIA BUSINESSR                                  
    1 Heleen Kleijn          70 ING Investment Man.T    45:38    45:21
    2 HenriŽt Hensen         76 Motivaction             45:47    45:38
    3 Esther Cachet          75 Motivaction             46:00    45:50
    4 Marije Lobstein        80 Motivaction             46:00    45:51
    5 Charissa Efstratiades  08 Min. van Justitie Te    46:12    45:57
    6 Katie Levell           71 SES NEW SKIES           47:12    46:46
    7 Monique Moermond       75 Shell Int. E&P Team     47:30    47:12
    8 Linda van Beijeren        Gaz de France           47:34    46:50
    9 Danielle van Vuuren       Min. Algemene Zaken     49:17    48:52
   10 Samantha Sharpe        77 SES NEW SKIES           49:21    48:54
   11 Kaia Hannolainen          AEGON N.V. Team 3       50:09    49:54
   12 Karen Westley          70 Shell Int. E&P Team     51:31    49:56
   13 Sally Francis          63 Shell Int. E&P Team     51:31    50:30
   14 Hanneke Wortel            2e Kamer Staten Gene    51:32    50:19
   15 Belinda Muntz          08 Min. van Justitie Te    51:46    51:09
   16 Suzana Zrnic              Shell Int. E&P Team     52:10    51:14
   17 Boukje Ypma               Zandvlietcollege        52:14    51:39
   18 Yolanda Bouman         08 Min. van Justitie Te    52:15    51:28
   19 Manon Hegeman          79 P-Direkt                52:23    51:46
   20 Karlijn van Benschop   08 Min. van Justitie Te    52:39    52:24
   21 Yvonne vd Burg            2e Kamer Staten Gene    52:59    52:04
   22 Mirke Beckers             Min. Algemene Zaken     53:11    52:46
   23 Daphne van der Zwet    76 Min.van FinanciŽn       53:19    52:51
   24 Marieke Schapers          AEGON N.V. Team 3       53:40    53:07
   25 Ineke Schnitzler          AEGON N.V. Team 1       53:40    53:13
   26 Thelma Lexmond         08 Min. van Justitie Te    53:49    52:53
   27 Marijn Settels         92 Soc.Econ.Raad Team 1    53:52    52:41
   28 Judith Wentzler           Min. Algemene Zaken     53:56    53:31
   29 Alice Lagas            08 Min. van Justitie Te    53:57    53:20
   30 Marjon Brandenbarg        AEGON N.V. Team 3       54:00    53:38
   31 Kathelijn Hendriks     78 Cordaid                 54:38    53:43
   32 Hedwich Sytsema        79 P-Direkt                54:43    54:01
   33 Marjon van Merrienboer    TNO                     54:54    54:36
   34 Evalyne Wanjiru        84 SES NEW SKIES           54:54    53:59
   35 Coby Drenth               AEGON N.V. Team 2       54:57    54:22
   36 Mieke Douma            68 DPI Animation House     55:22    54:22
   37 Evelien Maas           84 Min.van FinanciŽn       55:27    54:20
   38 Patty van den Doel        AEGON N.V. Team 3       55:37    54:41
   39 Janneke Langeveld         AEGON N.V. Team 2       55:54    55:09
   40 Kirsten Koster            AEGON N.V. Team 2       55:55    54:58
   41 Mirjam Slokker         81 Min.Soc.Zaken en Wer    56:04    54:36
   42 Louise van Delft       56 P-Direkt                56:08    55:04
   43 Michelle van der Veeke 80 Min.Soc.Zaken en Wer    56:12    54:44
   44 Stacey Lovell          80 ING Investment Man.T    56:17    55:25
   45 Astrid Rietveld        61 JCS Beheer B.V.         56:31    55:25
   46 Sofia Boukich             DJI SSC Zuidwest        57:07    56:04
   47 Catelijne Reissenweber 76 Bakkerij Holtkamp       57:10    56:21
   48 Marlijn Somhorst          2e Kamer Staten Gene    57:25    56:32
   49 Claire van Steennis       Min. Algemene Zaken     57:31    57:05
   50 Sheena Henderson       60 Shell Int. E&P Team     57:37    56:36
   51 Danielle Gerssen       08 Min. van Justitie Te    57:53    56:57
   52 Ase Johannessen        73 Soc.Econ.Raad Team 1    57:56    56:45
   53 Wilma Oudshoorn           2e Kamer Staten Gene    57:58    57:04
   54 Guimet Schiffers       70 Min.van FinanciŽn       58:16    57:10
   55 Ellen Hazenbroek          2e Kamer Staten Gene    58:26    57:21
   56 Susan Alma             08 Min. van Justitie Te    58:31    57:41
   57 Coby Pronk             60 Samskip                 58:33    57:34
   58 Saffira van den Bergh  77 Ernst & Young Team 2    58:51    56:51
   59 Patty Kuiper           86 Ernst & Young Team 2    59:03    57:03
   60 Georgette Parlevliet   08 Min. van Justitie Te    59:03    58:09
   61 Julia Mantz               Min. van Justitie Te    59:08    58:12
   62 Ella van Zaal          58 Soc.Econ.Raad Team 1    59:21    58:13
   63 Nathalie Kaarls           Gaz de France Team 1  1:00:07    58:59
   64 Claudia van der Elst      DJI SSC Zuidwest      1:00:20    59:16
   65 Qiau-An Wang           91 Shell Int. E&P Team   1:01:18  1:00:56
   66 Pien Hooiveld          70 MarketingHaagseBinne  1:01:34  1:00:37
   67 Joce Gankema           08 Min. van Justitie Te  1:01:48  1:01:10
   68 Brigid Claassen        60 Soc.Econ.Raad Team 2  1:02:13  1:01:04
   69 Nadija Khadija         70 Soc.Econ.Raad Team 1  1:02:44  1:01:33
   70 Marion Keislair           DJI SSC Zuidwest      1:02:48  1:01:46
   71 Anita den Heijer       08 Min. van Justitie Te  1:03:50  1:03:11
   72 Petra Wit              71 Min.van FinanciŽn     1:04:10  1:03:42
   73 Deborah Pack              Shell Int. E&P Team   1:04:44  1:02:44
   74 Annemarie Zandvliet       Gaz de France Team 1  1:04:57  1:03:49
   75 Karin Brouwer          64 Ernst & Young Team 2  1:05:17  1:03:18
   76 Sabrina de Looper      79 DPI Animation House   1:06:10  1:05:16
   77 Lena Dalerup           61 MarketingHaagseBinne  1:06:11  1:05:14
   78 Karin Schrederhof      57 MarketingHaagseBinne  1:06:11  1:05:14
   79 Sophia Geelkerken      69 Soc.Econ.Raad Team 2  1:08:32  1:07:20
   80 Tineke Reelick         59 Samskip               1:08:39  1:07:40
   81 Hedy Aarts             73 MarketingHaagseBinne  1:09:15  1:08:16
   82 Anouk Rooijers         08 Min. van Justitie Te  1:09:16  1:08:26
   83 Arian Bourgonje        65 Bourgonje Geluid/Lic  1:11:55  1:10:35
   84 Babs van Kuijk         59 MarketingHaagseBinne  1:14:22  1:13:24
   85 Nellie Martens         53 Soc.Econ.Raad Team 2  1:14:37  1:13:24
   86 Nancy Polet               DJI SSC Zuidwest      1:16:07  1:15:05

                          http://www.royalten.nl/