SDU THE HAGUE ROYAL TEN, HRR, DEN HAAG, 24-5-2009
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
27-05-2009 14:06                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Bruto    Netto
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- --------
      MSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Solomon Kiptoo            Kenia                   29:12    29:10
    2 John Kipkorir             Kenia                   29:13    29:12
    3 David Kipngetich          Kenia                   29:15    29:14
    4 Sander Schutgens          Nederland               29:15    29:13
    5 Marco Gielen              Scopias                 29:16    29:14
    6 Jamal Baligha             Marokko                 29:36    29:35
    7 Ronald Schroer            Hera                    29:52    29:51
    8 Koen Raymaekers           Nederland               29:54    29:53
    9 Timothy Kutto             Kenia                   29:55    29:54
   10 Hilary Kipleting          Kenia                   29:56    29:55
   11 William Kiptoo            Kenia                   30:42    30:41
   12 Timothy Karanu            PSV                     31:09    31:09
   13 Mike Barsaiyan            Noordkop                31:17    31:15
   14 Greg van Hest             Nederland               31:27    31:26
   15 Elmer Jansen              Haag Atletiek           33:25    33:24
   16 Jeroen Bonnes             Sparta                  33:44    33:42
   17 Patrick Kuijken        75 Athlos                  34:37    34:34
   18 Vincent Anker          84 Leiden Atletiek         34:44    34:43
   19 Andries Koers             the Hague Road Runne    34:57    34:56
   20 Maarten Klein             Sparta                  35:24    35:21
   21 Torbjorn Jansson       74 Haag Atletiek           35:35    35:33
   22 Barry van Eeden        82 NSL                     36:21    36:18
   23 Arjan Eggink           77 Haag Atletiek           36:25    36:23
   24 Hans Klanker           74 Leiden Atletiek         36:36    36:33
   25 Sander van der Fluit   76 AAA                     37:12    37:10
   26 Joost Freijzer         80 the Hague Road Runne    37:15    37:13
   27 Pieter Westers         75 Leiden Atletiek         37:19    37:16
   28 Hans Terlouw              the Hague Road Runne    37:39    37:36
   29 Laurens de Wit         83 Haag Atletiek           37:51    37:44
   30 Pim Quist              79 Haag Atletiek           38:02    37:57
   31 Arjan Reinders         75 Leiden Road Runners     38:44    38:38
   32 Robbert Salome         78 Loopgroep PK            38:58    38:54
   33 Wouter Kanselaar          the Hague Road Runne    39:30    39:28
   34 Arjen Puite            75 Loopgroep PK            39:44    39:27
   35 Bram van Dongen        79 Haag Atletiek           40:10    40:01
   36 Erik van der Hoeven    82 Loopgroep PK            40:39    40:36
   37 Marcel Wierenga        78 Leiden Road Runners     40:41    40:38
   38 Paul van Dongeren      76 PAC                     41:33    41:26
   39 Anton de Groot         75 Leiden Atletiek         42:35    42:31
   40 Joppe Boon             86 Pallas '67              48:49    48:22
   41 Rolf Vermolen          75 Ilion                   48:50    48:44
   42 Stefan Witmont         82 Haag Atletiek           53:51    53:35
   43 Niels Olthuis          78 Goor '75                54:33    52:34
                                                             
      M35, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                    
    1 Wouter van Casteren    65 Loopgroep Oegstgeest    35:11    35:09
    2 Andre Korpelshoek      72 Katwijk Zh              36:29    36:27
    3 Jos Euser              68 Haag Atletiek           37:59    37:55
    4 Conrad Kerssens        65 Haag Atletiek           38:20    38:17
    5 Roché Silvius          69 the Hague Road Runne    38:34    38:33
    6 Ron vd Hee             73 Rotterdam Atletiek      39:18    39:13
    7 André Tap              73 Haag Atletiek           39:29    39:23
    8 Jeroen Schreuder       69 PAC                     39:31    39:28
    9 Mario Wesdorp          71 PAC                     39:47    39:31
   10 Stephen Marcetts       67 's-Gravenhage           39:48    39:12
   11 Mark Stuurman          70 Loopgroep PK            40:06    40:02
   12 Martin Heruer          74 Loopgroep PK            40:10    40:06
   13 Wijnand Bavius         74 RRZ                     40:55    40:51
   14 Ruud Nobel             66 Haag Atletiek           41:11    40:35
   15 Michel Boers           71 AV '40                  41:13    41:09
   16 John Stehouwer         73 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    41:17    41:05
   17 Jeroen Koelewijn       68 Haag Atletiek           41:17    41:09
   18 Petrica Balbaie        72 Ilion                   41:22    41:14
   19 Wilco Hoogendoorn      67 PAC                     41:26    41:09
   20 Floris Jansen          72 Haag Atletiek           42:05    41:55
   21 Michel Groeneveld      69 PAC                     42:34    42:17
   22 Alex van den Berg      71 the Hague Road Runne    42:48    42:34
   23 Martien Mol            68 Olympus '70             44:57    44:51
   24 Arne Dutour Geerling   64 Haag Atletiek           45:22    45:15
   25 Aschwin IJzendoorn     69 Waterweg                45:55    45:49
   26 Ton van der Pol        69 Haag Atletiek           49:42    49:32
   27 Mischa Hooghuis        71 PAC                     50:04    47:06
   28 Ben Girwar             65 Haag Atletiek         1:02:02    59:29
                                                             
      M45, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                    
    1 George Eichhorn           Haag Atletiek           33:40    33:39
    2 Johan van Straaten     57 Energie                 36:37    36:35
    3 Theo Timmermans           the Hague Road Runne    36:50    36:49
    4 Steven Post               the Hague Road Runne    37:30    37:28
    5 Ruud Fabrie            63 Haag Atletiek           38:59    38:54
    6 Jean-Paul van Hunen    63 Haag Atletiek           39:19    39:13
    7 Hans Overbeek          63 Polsbroek               39:38    39:32
    8 Mike van Wichen        64 RRZ                     40:34    40:29
    9 Werner Martens         63 avVN                    40:35    40:29
   10 Stijn Reinhard         61 Sparta                  40:42    40:36
   11 Peter Dijcks           56 Haag Atletiek           40:43    40:40
   12 Ruud Verhoef           60 Ron Clarke              40:51    40:47
   13 Paul van de Castel     59 Haag Atletiek           40:56    40:19
   14 Edwin Cornelisse       64 PAC                     41:12    40:55
   15 Arjan Kammeraat        63 PAC                     41:12    41:07
   16 Ton Romeijn            58 Energie                 41:53    41:50
   17 Ben van Vliet          55 avVN                    42:12    42:08
   18 Rob Michilsen          61 PAC                     42:12    41:56
   19 Arnout Voogt           62 Sparta                  42:14    42:08
   20 Leo Tolboom            64 Haag Atletiek           42:29    42:21
   21 Henrie Denneboom       62 Marathon Pim Mulier     42:51    42:41
   22 Arjen Holterman        64 Zaanland                43:05    43:00
   23 Henk de Kleine         61 Haag Atletiek           43:37    43:33
   24 Reginald Janki         57 Zaanland                43:38    43:33
   25 Stef van Holstein      58 Sparta                  44:42    44:31
   26 Hugo Koppenol          60 Spark                   45:03    44:48
   27 Evert van Donk         55 Climax                  45:03    44:59
   28 Aad Ruijgrok           54 avVN                    45:32    45:28
   29 José Xavier            59 Sparta                  46:08    45:55
   30 Johan Bal              59 Haag Atletiek           50:05    48:40
   31 Jan Geertsema          62 Haag Atletiek           50:56    50:35
   32 Ruud van Aarle         59 Haag Atletiek           51:18    49:55
   33 Rob van Roosmalen      57 Haag Atletiek           53:52    53:46
   34 Guus Jansen            59 Olympus '70             54:18    53:39
   35 Menno Ekland           55 Haag Atletiek           54:41    54:23
   36 Harry Noltee           62 Haag Atletiek           56:07    55:49
   37 Rein Pijpers           58 the Hague Road Runne    56:17    53:14
   38 Roberto Mallee         62 Dutch Runners Gold      56:44    56:26
   39 Erwin Schouten         63 Haag Atletiek           58:26    54:59
   40 Bert Teunissen         60 Haag Atletiek           59:29    59:08
   41 Tjitte Kamminga        55 Haag Atletiek         1:00:53    58:52
                                                             
      M55, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                    
    1 Ad Buijs               52 Phoenix                 36:39    36:36
    2 Aad Gankema            52 Olympus '70             42:19    42:19
    3 Niek Joanknecht        54 Sparta                  42:26    42:12
    4 Hennie Lensink         51 avVN                    42:39    42:33
    5 Bert Gerritsma         49 Haag Atletiek           42:43    42:35
    6 Anno Govers            51 Haag Atletiek           42:45    42:37
    7 Jos Koeleman           53 Avantri                 42:51    42:43
    8 Eric van der Loos      52 the Hague Road Runne    42:56    42:41
    9 Aad Tieleman           58 Haag Atletiek           45:40    45:29
   10 Rob Blijleven          52 Haag Atletiek           46:19    46:08
   11 Herman Verlint         52 Phanos                  46:31    46:15
   12 Jan Wierenga           47 avVN                    46:59    46:54
   13 Fred van der Gon Netsc 48 Haag Atletiek           47:22    47:11
   14 Gerard vd Zijden       53 Haag Atletiek           47:36    47:25
   15 Henk Moesman           40 Haag Atletiek           47:52    47:42
   16 Aat Scheepbouwer       53 PAC                     48:26    48:12
   17 Joop Raaphorst         42 avVN                    48:40    48:23
   18 Philip den Heijer      50 Haag Atletiek           48:52    48:40
   19 Guus Berntsen          53 AAV '36                 48:59    48:35
   20 Gideon Bouwman         47 RRZ                     50:27    49:45
   21 Ton Gerritsen          46 Haag Atletiek           50:33    50:19
   22 Toon de Graauw         44 the Hague Road Runne    50:55    50:40
   23 Theo Sijbrandij        38 Sparta                  51:04    50:55
   24 Harry van Maanen       48 Haag Atletiek           52:21    52:00
   25 Carel Knoester         47 Haag Atletiek           52:29    52:07
   26 Peter Peeters          47 Haag Atletiek           53:24    53:04
   27 Hans van Toor          49 the Hague Road Runne    53:51    53:34
   28 Jack Horneman          39 avVN                    53:56    53:45
   29 Geert van den Berg     45 Loopgroep PK            54:25    54:23
   30 Ed Woensdregt          46 Haag Atletiek           55:46    55:30
   31 Rob Gijzen             52 Haag Atletiek           56:01    53:04
   32 Henk de Valk           43 Haag Atletiek           58:02    57:44
   33 Marc Verheij           52 Haag Atletiek           58:24    55:46
   34 Johan van Santen       53 avVN                    59:14    59:08
   35 Gerard Mulder          52 Haag Atletiek         1:00:28  1:00:10
   36 Gerard Straver         41 Haag Atletiek         1:03:27  1:03:18
   37 Galen Irwin            42 Leiden Atletiek       1:04:40  1:01:41
                                                             
      VSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Sarah Jeriwoi             Kenia                   34:00    33:58
    2 Loise Kangogo             Kenia                   34:17    34:15
    3 Angelica Esparza          AV '23                  38:31    38:29
    4 Birgit Santiago-Van de 82 Clytoneus               42:37    42:30
    5 Hanneke Bodewas           Nederland               43:15    43:02
    6 Kirsten Los            82 Ilion                   44:40    44:37
    7 Ellen van der Velden   81 Haag Atletiek           45:48    45:36
    8 Tessa Heikamp          78 Leiden Atletiek         47:00    46:51
    9 Katelijne Lafleur      75 Haag Atletiek           47:03    46:54
   10 Michelle van der Veeke 80 Haag Atletiek           51:20    51:00
                                                             
      V35, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                    
    1 Marianne Hoogerbrugge     Haag Atletiek           38:13    38:11
    2 Fah Adda                  AV '23                  38:17    38:16
    3 Ellen Oostvogel        64 Haag Atletiek           43:51    43:44
    4 Ilse Houtman           69 Haag Atletiek           45:59    45:49
    5 Ulla de Wreede         73 the Hague Road Runne    47:40    47:26
    6 Karin Jansen           64 Loopgroep Oegstgeest    48:20    47:58
    7 Paula Nusse            65 AAV '36                 49:25    49:00
    8 Anja Rienstra          71 Haag Atletiek           51:18    49:54
    9 Anne van Limburg Brouw 70 Sparta                  52:12    51:52
   10 Piera Mereu            67 Haag Atletiek           53:52    53:35
   11 Tanja van Dijk         72 Haag Atletiek           54:34    54:14
   12 Christa Rang           64 Sparta                  54:47    52:46
   13 Yolanda Klerks-Verheij 65 RRZ                     58:20    55:45
                                                             
      V45, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                    
    1 Astrid Glorie          63 Loopgroep PK            42:42    42:33
    2 Ingrid Coster             AV '23                  43:17    43:15
    3 Karen van der Kooij    63 Haag Atletiek           44:52    44:44
    4 Ellen Boers            59 Leiden Atletiek         46:00    45:51
    5 Tineke Bruce           58 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    46:10    46:01
    6 Rita Langedijk         56 Leiden Atletiek         46:27    46:19
    7 Resi Fransen           56 Haag Atletiek           47:59    47:51
    8 Marijke Tevreden       63 Haag Atletiek           49:56    49:36
    9 Ineke Scheepbouwer-Sme 54 PAC                     49:58    49:43
   10 Rosemarie Bahlmann     63 AAV '36                 49:59    49:34
   11 Margo van Leeuwen      61 AAV '36                 51:14    50:50
   12 Eveline van Leeuwen    62 Haag Atletiek           52:17    51:57
                                                             
      V55, KNAU WEDSTRIJD                                    
    1 Leny van de Plas-Barnh 50 Rijnsoever              46:04    45:59
    2 Sylvia Dingemans       51 Haag Atletiek           47:24    47:16
    3 Alice de Klerk         51 Haag Atletiek           50:05    49:45
    4 Marg van Wegen         54 AAV '36                 51:46    51:23
    5 Monique Hamaker        52 AAV '36                 58:58    58:32
    6 Barbara Heemskerk      42 Haag Atletiek         1:01:43    58:24
    7 Truus Kalisvaart       35 the Hague Road Runne  1:14:27  1:12:11
                                                             
      MREC, PRESTATIELOOP10                                  
    1 Wouter van Winden      74 's-Gravenhage           35:48    35:44
    2 Simon Brownlee         71 Leiden                  37:20    36:20
    3 Carlos Furnari         72 Amsterdam               37:43    37:28
    4 Thomas Schmidt         58 Leiden                  39:23    39:20
    5 Freek Spruijt          75 Rotterdam               39:54    39:02
    6 Robert Spaans          57 Groningen               40:02    39:55
    7 Joeri Borgstein        82 Voorburg                40:16    39:03
    8 Geert Beekhuis         72 's-Gravenhage           40:18    39:10
    9 Alexander Thewissen    71 the Hague Road Runne    40:24    40:11
   10 Sander de Wit          76 Wageningen              40:28    38:35
   11 Marc Hoogenboom        88 Wassenaar               40:36    39:00
   12 Bas Koning             66 's-Gravenhage           40:44    40:29
   13 Robert Newbourd        63 's-Gravenhage           40:50    39:55
   14 Thorsten Vierstel      69 's-Gravenhage           40:50    40:13
   15 Patrick Bruce          69 Monster                 40:54    39:45
   16 Camiel Koomen          80 's-Gravenhage           41:00    40:44
   17 Jurgen Kraam           68 Leidschendam            41:10    40:51
   18 Thijs Reuten           74 Amsterdam               41:15    41:06
   19 Grant Cooper           75 's-Gravenhage           41:28    40:45
   20 Rob Nijhof             65 's-Gravenhage           41:30    41:23
   21 Frank de Ruijter       74 's-Gravenhage           41:35    40:27
   22 Olaf Mantel            82 's-Gravenhage           41:42    41:31
   23 Jaco Stolze            68 Olympus '70             41:45    41:31
   24 Peter Rotteveel        68 Haag Atletiek           41:55    41:46
   25 Jean-Jacques Budé      68 Voorburg                42:04    40:51
   26 Steven Admiraal        86 's-Gravenhage           42:05    40:37
   27 Peter van Iperen       66 's-Gravenhage           42:09    40:51
   28 Viktor Verlint         89 Amsterdam               42:10    41:54
   29 Richard Coomber        66 's-Gravenhage           42:13    41:48
   30 Han Baas               67 Zoetermeer              42:17    40:28
   31 John Verheijen         66 Oegstgeest              42:18    42:05
   32 Kamel Aouichaoui       39 's-Gravenhage           42:22    41:01
   33 Joost Roorda           82 's-Gravenhage           42:23    41:51
   34 Fred Streefland        68 's-Gravenhage           42:27    42:17
   35 Etienne Lommen         59 's-Gravenhage           42:30    42:21
   36 Daniel Hamerslag       70 Delft                   42:34    41:07
   37 Patrick Huijding       66 Schiedam                42:36    42:28
   38 Arnoud de Vrij         79 Tilburg Road Runners    42:40    41:31
   39 Gert Bolier            61 Rotterdam               42:41    42:06
   40 Edwin van der Knaap    63 Waterweg                42:43    42:12
   41 Cor van der Geest      60 's-Gravenhage           42:49    42:41
   42 Brant Seethaler        78 's-Gravenhage           42:59    41:54
   43 BasileMaree            61 Utrecht                 43:01    42:05
   44 Bart Cunnen            68 's-Gravenhage           43:06    41:52
   45 Bart van Bleek         66 's-Gravenhage           43:06    41:52
   46 Martijn Snip           76 Leiden                  43:10    42:01
   47 Jeroen Stil            77 Rotterdam               43:15    42:21
   48 Harrie Boerkamp        53 Zoetermeer              43:19    41:29
   49 Maurits Vos            73 Haag Atletiek           43:20    43:11
   50 Ron Hokke              65 's-Gravenhage           43:25    42:02
   51 Anton van Amerongen    66 Leidschendam            43:36    43:24
   52 Maarten Edelman        78 's-Gravenhage           43:42    42:36
   53 Gert Masschelein       82 's-Gravenhage           43:42    42:26
   54 Dennis van Rijn        85 's-Gravenhage           43:46    42:38
   55 Henk Emmerzaal         53 's-Gravenhage           43:47    42:47
   56 Wouter Zwagemakers     83 Amsterdam               43:55    42:30
   57 Mirko van Muijen       76 's-Gravenhage           44:05    42:51
   58 Alexander Boogers      80 's-Gravenhage           44:10    43:50
   59 Daniel Snipes          58 Voorburg                44:12    42:34
   60 Gijs Gerlag            68 Voorburg                44:16    44:08
   61 Sjak v Dueren d Hollan 65 Etten-Leur              44:18    42:11
   62 Ricky Martens          63 RRZ                     44:20    43:38
   63 Marc Kouwenhoven       65 's-Gravenhage           44:25    42:06
   64 Niels van den Bergh    91 's-Gravenhage           44:29    43:15
   65 János Verbeij          88 Alphen aan den Rijn     44:34    42:51
   66 Roderick Heynsius      84 Rotterdam               44:35    42:54
   67 H Verbeek              60 Delft                   44:42    43:43
   68 Emril Dunoulin         71 's-Gravenhage           44:54    43:04
   69 Ryan Lang              84 Rotterdam               45:00    43:46
   70 Auke de Jong           61 's-Gravenhage           45:02    43:04
   71 Ernst Jan Meindersma   70 NNPV Runners            45:02    43:34
   72 Edwin van der Snoek    65 Houten                  45:05    44:37
   73 Robert Beisser         70 's-Gravenhage           45:05    44:51
   74 Ch ch Li               67 's-Gravenhage           45:10    43:53
   75 Kenneth Sarmaat        79 's-Gravenhage           45:11    43:57
   76 Marcel Bes             57 's-Gravenhage           45:11    44:08
   77 Wessel Boukema         90 's-Gravenhage           45:12    43:48
   78 Farid Hadioui          76 's-Gravenhage           45:14    42:42
   79 Sander de Ruiter       77 Wassenaar               45:18    44:14
   80 Chris Mahoney          59 's-Gravenhage           45:24    45:13
   81 Kees Put               55 Voorburg                45:25    43:56
   82 Jos Roelofsen          58 's-Gravenhage           45:27    43:55
   83 Reinoud van Soest      80 Rijswijk Zh             45:28    44:51
   84 Alexander Menck        69 Rijswijk Zh             45:28    42:51
   85 Mike Bruce             74 Zoetermeer              45:29    44:19
   86 Sander Korving         90 Haag Atletiek           45:34    43:58
   87 Tom Trotz              58 's-Gravenhage           45:34    44:57
   88 Lars van de Braak      76 's-Gravenhage           45:35    44:47
   89 Sandor Post            70 's-Gravenhage           45:35    42:34
   90 Hans Stijger           61 Monster                 45:37    45:23
   91 Oscar Sebel            92 Leidschendam            45:37    43:26
   92 Wolfgang Salcher       76 's-Gravenhage           45:40    45:28
   93 Maarten van den Oever  85 Sparta                  45:41    45:28
   94 Dick Schoof            53 's-Gravenhage           45:42    44:02
   95 Rien den Hertog        78 Voorburg                45:44    43:49
   96 Maurice van Dorp       81 Zoetermeer              45:49    43:51
   97 Max Reinders           81 's-Gravenhage           45:49    45:28
   98 Frank van der Heide    83 's-Gravenhage           45:50    44:53
   99 Camil Bouwhuis         88 's-Gravenhage           45:51    44:32
  100 Harald ten Katen       49 's-Gravenhage           45:53    44:44
  101 Duncan Byrne           70 's-Gravenhage           45:54    44:32
  102 Edwin Schop            66 Bergschenhoek           45:57    45:32
  103 Cees Siermann          67 Leidschendam            45:58    44:42
  104 Marcel Kabelaar        65 's-Gravenhage           46:01    44:44
  105 Willem Heemskerk       68 's-Gravenhage           46:01    44:54
  106 Maurits Hordijk        84 's-Gravenhage           46:06    44:38
  107 Robin Macrander        68 Bocholt (GER)           46:08    44:05
  108 Wilco van de Wijnboom  80 's-Gravenhage           46:09    44:37
  109 Dennis Brouwer         73 Rotterdam               46:12    45:37
  110 Arne Padt              76 Amstelveen              46:12    45:20
  111 Herman Tijsen          61 Voorburg                46:14    45:00
  112 Ruben Smelink          82 Voorburg                46:18    44:39
  113 Keoma Jacobs           86 's-Gravenhage           46:18    43:16
  114 Rinus Verhart          86 NNPV Runners            46:20    44:38
  115 Arjen Michiels         72 Nootdorp                46:22    45:09
  116 René Prins             78 Zaandam                 46:24    45:07
  117 Jos Kooi               57 's-Gravenhage           46:30    46:16
  118 Peter Heijsteeg        72 Sparta                  46:31    44:57
  119 Marco de Groot         71 Wassenaar               46:32    44:31
  120 Daniël Vreeswijk       74 's-Gravenhage           46:34    45:02
  121 Jeroen Looman          75 Mijdrecht               46:38    45:28
  122 Alex Eustatia          68 Oegstgeest              46:38    45:29
  123 Graham Day             64 's-Gravenhage           46:40    45:13
  124 Joost Meesters         73 WZK Tri Team Wassena    46:46    45:08
  125 Thomas Cordier         65 's-Gravenhage           46:49    44:54
  126 Dick Ufkes             63 's-Gravenhage           46:52    45:08
  127 Marco Fais             66 's-Gravenhage           46:58    46:54
  128 Jean Paul Kulk         75 Voorburg                46:59    44:29
  129 Niek van den Boer      50 's-Gravenzande          46:59    46:01
  130 Fred Vries             57 Haag Atletiek           47:00    45:36
  131 Ab Winsemius           69 Amsterdam               47:02    46:46
  132 Llewellyn Collymore    70 's-Gravenhage           47:03    45:55
  133 Hugo Sebel             61 Leidschendam            47:04    44:54
  134 Theo van der Linden    58 Haag Atletiek           47:04    45:39
  135 Jurgen Lootens         72 the Hague Road Runne    47:05    46:52
  136 Stefan Bouwense        84 Nijmegen                47:05    45:25
  137 Mathijs Seegers        78 Amsterdam               47:05    44:52
  138 Fransjan Roesink       62 GAC Hilversum           47:08    46:15
  139 Barry Borst            73 Voorburg                47:08    43:08
  140 Hans-Jos Liefhebber    70 Giessenburg             47:09    46:49
  141 Xander Stalenhoef      71 's-Gravenhage           47:15    44:47
  142 Ruediger Heinrich      67 Wezembeek-Oppem (BEL    47:19    44:31
  143 Erikjan Cuperus        78 Delft                   47:21    45:08
  144 Myrth Kwast            83 's-Gravenhage           47:23    45:59
  145 Nico Wesstein          61 's-Gravenhage           47:24    45:36
  146 Hein Stolle            64 Amsterdam               47:24    46:56
  147 Jeroen Zwaan           78 Loopgroep Marathon U    47:24    45:43
  148 Rob Barendregt         50 Sparta                  47:24    46:10
  149 Flayio Lois            91 's-Gravenhage           47:25    45:45
  150 Menno Binnekamp        79 's-Gravenhage           47:26    45:20
  151 Wim Tijskens           69 Vleuten                 47:26    45:51
  152 Rogier Stout           80 Utrecht                 47:27    46:03
  153 Bart Vinek             61 Rijswijk Zh             47:27    45:53
  154 Arthur Somers          83 EUR Roadrunners         47:29    43:18
  155 Paul Pegels            65 Rijswijk Zh             47:29    45:29
  156 Martin Koele           91 's-Gravenhage           47:30    45:58
  157 Rien de Wolff          53 Voorburg                47:31    47:27
  158 Jim van Zuijlen        75 Rijswijk Zh             47:33    47:03
  159 Edward Geukes          66 's-Gravenhage           47:34    45:00
  160 Leo Benner             66 NNPV Runners            47:37    45:51
  161 Ben Ruck               67 Leidschendam            47:37    45:33
  162 Raimond Schoemacher    75 's-Gravenhage           47:38    45:59
  163 Ronald Hoogenboom      64 Olympus '70             47:38    45:18
  164 Sjoerd van Erp         82 Breda                   47:39    45:21
  165 Jurienne Hollaar       74 's-Gravenhage           47:39    47:10
  166 Jamie Visser           88 's-Gravenhage           47:41    44:12
  167 Sebastiaan vd Grint    78 's-Gravenhage           47:41    44:29
  168 Jan-Pieter Boer        79 Waddinxveen             47:41    46:06
  169 Phil Kent              62 Wassenaar               47:42    44:45
  170 Freddy Frauenfelder    55 Haag Atletiek           47:44    47:29
  171 Cyril van Schijndel    73 Delft                   47:47    45:00
  172 Sander Ruiterman       90 's-Gravenhage           47:49    46:38
  173 Jan de Vries           54 's-Gravenhage           47:52    46:32
  174 Joep Stassen           67 's-Gravenhage           47:55    45:13
  175 Kevin Ronkes           76 Rotterdam               47:55    45:39
  176 Hans van Maurik        65 Nieuwegein              47:56    46:08
  177 Joram van den Berg     74 Amsterdam               48:01    47:34
  178 E Pasqualicchio        46 Voorburg                48:05    47:34
  179 Olaf Bus               81 's-Gravenhage           48:07    46:00
  180 Nils Ykenna            80 's-Gravenhage           48:07    44:54
  181 Olof King              63 Delfgauw                48:08    44:39
  182 Ton Heijne             56 Leidschendam            48:09    46:32
  183 Hendrik Verschuur      61 's-Gravenhage           48:09    46:18
  184 Dennis Radder          67 Nootdorp                48:09    46:20
  185 Martien Hess           51 's-Gravenhage           48:10    45:12
  186 Simon Hamer            80 's-Gravenhage           48:10    46:58
  187 Arie Van Delft         54 De Lier                 48:11    45:58
  188 Sven van den Munchhof  83 's-Gravenhage           48:11    44:57
  189 Marcel Pechler         77 's-Gravenhage           48:11    46:19
  190 Stewart McCartney      74 Nootdorp                48:11    46:50
  191 Sander Quarles van Uff 81 's-Gravenhage           48:14    45:36
  192 Henk Offringa          66 Gouda                   48:16    46:08
  193 Mark Pauw              66 's-Gravenhage           48:18    46:29
  194 Randjiet Jankie        65 Sparta                  48:18    48:02
  195 MRM Alkemade           76 Amsterdam               48:19    45:58
  196 Edgar Pescadinha       55 's-Gravenhage           48:19    46:26
  197 Henk Scheenstra        66 Nootdorp                48:20    46:47
  198 Andrew Lambourne       72 's-Gravenhage           48:20    47:02
  199 Hans Bakker            57 Noordwijk Zh            48:21    46:52
  200 Edwin van der Steen    73 's-Gravenhage           48:23    46:14
  201 Piet Klarenbeek        60 's-Gravenhage           48:24    46:11
  202 Huub Mizee             58 's-Gravenhage           48:25    47:43
  203 Ian Blacker            61 Voorschoten             48:26    48:01
  204 Nico Mensink           61 's-Gravenhage           48:28    47:31
  205 Koen Aben              79 Eindhoven               48:28    47:12
  206 Dominic Moore          60 's-Gravenhage           48:30    46:17
  207 M Robers               60 's-Gravenhage           48:34    45:58
  208 Jeroen van Els         78 's-Gravenhage           48:35    48:01
  209 Henk de Witte          57 Delft                   48:35    47:20
  210 Egbert van den Berg    66 's-Gravenhage           48:37    47:03
  211 Perni Woerdings        68 Rotterdam               48:37    45:46
  212 Stefan de Jong         83 's-Gravenhage           48:39    45:28
  213 Maurits Prins          77 PAC                     48:41    45:51
  214 Marnix Breedijk        76 the Hague Road Runne    48:42    46:10
  215 Koen Becking           69 's-Gravenhage           48:43    47:40
  216 Wouter Goes            62 Wassenaar               48:47    46:54
  217 Dick Hengeveld         62 Zoetermeer              48:47    47:30
  218 Patrick Vlasseman      67 Wassenaar               48:48    47:26
  219 Simon Caycedo          51 Wassenaar               48:48    47:27
  220 Hans van der Meer      51 Etten-Leur              48:49    45:37
  221 Mark van der Neut      78 Alphen aan den Rijn     48:51    47:02
  222 R Lopes                89 's-Gravenhage           48:52    47:11
  223 Andre Westerink        64 's-Gravenhage           48:52    45:59
  224 Maurice Klaver         79 's-Gravenhage           48:53    46:01
  225 Jeroen Deggeller       75 's-Gravenhage           48:53    45:07
  226 Akim Affo              89 's-Gravenhage           48:53    47:12
  227 Bruno Baartse          62 's-Gravenhage           48:57    46:29
  228 Mark Bottelier         74 's-Gravenhage           48:57    48:35
  229 Wim Rog                62 Zoetermeer              49:00    47:40
  230 Bas van de Lest        67 Breda                   49:01    46:36
  231 Paul van der Zanden    78 Amsterdam               49:04    45:51
  232 Frits Mantel           53 Burgum                  49:05    48:53
  233 Thomas Pols            83 Amsterdam               49:05    46:23
  234 Pierre Cox             46 Voorburg                49:05    48:01
  235 Renato Caster          62 's-Gravenhage           49:09    48:45
  236 Bob van Dijk           60 Leidschendam            49:09    48:28
  237 Miguel Boerboom        70 Rijswijk Zh             49:12    48:10
  238 Jos Verwer             51 Leidschendam            49:14    46:25
  239 Fedor Ester            85 's-Gravenhage           49:16    47:08
  240 Mo Morabit             72 Voorburg                49:17    45:35
  241 Jan Meijer             61 Voorburg                49:18    47:31
  242 Rick van Yperen        83 Zevenhuizen Zh          49:19    47:32
  243 Leon Parlevliet        69 Voorburg                49:21    47:43
  244 Wim Konincks           50 's-Gravenhage           49:22    47:50
  245 Jan Slootweg           57 's-Gravenhage           49:24    46:59
  246 David van der Woude    78 's-Gravenhage           49:24    45:45
  247 Harry Went             67 Voorhout                49:25    47:40
  248 Ewout Rotteveel        83 's-Gravenhage           49:27    48:08
  249 Marco                  75 Utrecht                 49:27    46:43
  250 David Kranz            59 Leidschendam            49:27    47:51
  251 Hubert JM Plaken       57 NNPV Runners            49:28    47:49
  252 Edwin van der Harst    62 Rijswijk Zh             49:28    47:56
  253 Donald Tap             77 's-Gravenhage           49:29    48:08
  254 Jan Brusse             82 PAC                     49:29    46:31
  255 Patrick Meijer         62 Haag Atletiek           49:33    48:09
  256 Ken Lawrence           50 's-Gravenhage           49:34    46:28
  257 Peter Glerum           65 's-Gravenhage           49:38    47:26
  258 Fred van der Zalm      53 Zoetermeer              49:39    46:50
  259 Boudewijn Steur        76 Nootdorp                49:39    49:13
  260 Peter Striekwold       60 's-Gravenhage           49:40    48:33
  261 Frits Peters           48 Altis                   49:41    47:14
  262 Ferry de Paus          69 's-Gravenhage           49:41    46:01
  263 Bart Pleiter           91 's-Gravenhage           49:42    48:04
  264 Tom Henneveld          85 's-Gravenhage           49:42    47:34
  265 Melvin Kanlic          91 's-Gravenhage           49:43    48:00
  266 Peter Soerel           54 Dutch Runners Gold      49:43    46:39
  267 Khaliq Sorton          89 Rijswijk Zh             49:43    48:01
  268 Evert van Nieuwenhuize 57 the Hague Road Runne    49:44    48:48
  269 Manu Lageirse          67 Dutch Runners Basic     49:50    46:43
  270 Timon Verheule         80 's-Gravenhage           49:51    47:40
  271 Michel Flaman          66 Pijnacker               49:52    48:50
  272 Marc Blommaert         68 Rotterdam               49:53    49:18
  273 Geert Broers           70 Voorburg                49:55    47:20
  274 Roeland Bocker         58 's-Gravenhage           49:56    48:18
  275 Rob Hummels            63 Leidschendam            49:56    48:19
  276 Jeroen Beuk            76 's-Gravenhage           49:57    48:51
  277 Radjesh Ramasray       70 Rotterdam               49:58    47:37
  278 Marijn Elbers          79 Sparta                  49:58    47:59
  279 Dirk Koster            59 AAV '36                 49:59    49:34
  280 Rob van der Ham        52 's-Gravenhage           50:00    48:41
  281 Jeroen van Vuuren      75 Amsterdam               50:00    49:06
  282 Thijs Mennen           80 Amsterdam               50:00    48:51
  283 Gary Barnes            72 Leidschendam            50:01    48:22
  284 Remco Greven           82 Zoetermeer              50:02    48:03
  285 Johan Barnard          59 Dutch Runners Gold      50:03    47:08
  286 Jasper Koning          76 Den Helder              50:03    47:27
  287 Andy Clark             67 Leiden                  50:07    47:07
  288 Peter Griffioen        70 's-Gravenhage           50:08    48:24
  289 Van 't Westeinde       80 's-Gravenhage           50:10    46:48
  290 Hans Greve             59 's-Gravenhage           50:11    48:03
  291 Hans Sander            70 Hoogvliet Rotterdam     50:12    48:27
  292 Gijs Schoe             78 Haarlem                 50:18    47:28
  293 Bart Dankloff          72 the Hague Road Runne    50:19    47:52
  294 Roland van Putten      65 Rotterdam               50:23    48:27
  295 Johan Passchier        60 Noordwijk Zh            50:23    49:47
  296 Fred Mugge             66 Leiden                  50:23    48:35
  297 Dick Lansbergen        54 's-Gravenhage           50:25    47:39
  298 René Laarman           57 the Hague Road Runne    50:25    49:05
  299 Michiel Claessens      77 's-Gravenhage           50:25    47:38
  300 Gert-Jan VAN PEEN         's-Gravenhage           50:25    48:57
  301 Diederik de Geus       76 's-Gravenhage           50:28    47:05
  302 Elwin Hendrikse        63 Leiden                  50:28    49:19
  303 Elgar Kleijne          82 's-Gravenhage           50:29    49:04
  304 John Taal              66 Ridderkerk              50:30    48:51
  305 Erwin Vermeulen        69 Wassenaar               50:32    48:32
  306 Mark Stanley           59 Wassenaar               50:32    48:15
  307 Ronald Immerzeel       86 Delft                   50:34    47:53
  308 RS de Vries            84 's-Gravenhage           50:45    48:04
  309 Folke Meyboom          68 Rotterdam               50:46    49:17
  310 Tim Schouten           80 's-Gravenhage           50:48    50:26
  311 Barry Goosen           83 the Hague Road Runne    50:50    49:45
  312 Lex Diekel                Lisserbroek             50:50    49:40
  313 Leon Beeke             83 's-Gravenhage           50:52    47:37
  314 Gert van Uffelen       71 Amersfoort              50:53    48:21
  315 Ton Voskuilen          64 Soesterberg             50:54    48:50
  316 Hans Leijser           61 Breda                   50:55    49:40
  317 Rainier Koster         74 Delft                   50:56    49:43
  318 Geert Jan Schreurs     66 Haag Atletiek           50:59    50:46
  319 Jos Notenboom          53 Haag Atletiek           51:00    49:25
  320 Michiel van Dijk       81 Amsterdam               51:01    47:49
  321 Anne Kamstra           50 Ilion                   51:02    49:28
  322 Paul Kramer            67 Voorburg                51:02    48:44
  323 Michael van Eck        52 Amstelveen              51:03    49:16
  324 Menno Aernout          76 's-Gravenhage           51:03    48:09
  325 Adam van de Putte      76 's-Gravenhage           51:05    50:12
  326 Rene Remmerswaal       63 Rijswijk Zh             51:05    49:13
  327 Wijnand van Lith       82 Katwijk Zh              51:08    48:28
  328 Paul van der Ven       67 Voorburg                51:09    48:38
  329 Tim de Ruiter          66 Nieuw Vennep            51:11    48:43
  330 Marcel Bergenhenegouwe 76 Pijnacker               51:11    49:41
  331 Mathijs Notermans      78 Haag Atletiek           51:11    50:57
  332 Roger Loop             63 's-Gravenhage           51:12    48:18
  333 Peter Wensing          77 Schiedam                51:14    50:44
  334 Frithjof van Rens      80 's-Gravenhage           51:15    49:19
  335 Frans Braun            62 Haag Atletiek           51:16    47:24
  336 Bas van Binnendijk     68 Bergschenhoek           51:16    49:35
  337 Lars Degreef           86 Leidschendam            51:16    49:07
  338 Feroz Bechan           64 's-Gravenhage           51:17    48:23
  339 Theo Nadort            64 Zoetermeer              51:17    50:12
  340 Ramon Sijmons          77 's-Gravenhage           51:18    49:26
  341 Arnoud Alderlieste     67 Voorburg                51:18    50:52
  342 Serge de Kievit        81 Waddinxveen             51:18    49:43
  343 David Dowall           75 's-Gravenhage           51:18    47:26
  344 R Kloots               58 's-Gravenhage           51:19    50:16
  345 Arthur Vrijdag         79 's-Gravenhage           51:19    48:28
  346 Dimo Monster           63 Waddinxveen             51:19    48:54
  347 Lutz Kattge            69 's-Gravenhage           51:19    48:32
  348 Glynn Ellis            66 's-Gravenhage           51:19    48:03
  349 Aad Kwakkelstein       64 's-Gravenhage           51:20    50:18
  350 Michael Ligtvoet       79 Voorburg                51:20    48:29
  351 Marcel Kloesmeijer     64 's-Gravenhage           51:22    50:10
  352 Johan Janson           70 's-Gravenhage           51:23    49:03
  353 Leo van der Drift      61 Noordwijkerhout         51:23    50:48
  354 Martin Dorsman         61 Gouda                   51:25    50:00
  355 Andrew Goldman         62 's-Gravenhage           51:26    49:27
  356 Jan Brinkkemper        81 Zaandam                 51:27    47:50
  357 Frank van Kesteren     81 's-Gravenhage           51:28    48:19
  358 Jacques van Vliet      53 Voorburg                51:31    49:51
  359 Jmj Korving            78 Trimclub Clingendael    51:31    49:35
  360 Ruud Zomerveld         65 's-Gravenhage           51:33    50:01
  361 Gert Til               64 's-Gravenhage           51:33    48:33
  362 Michael Dijkstra       68 Amsterdam               51:37    48:21
  363 Daniel Nikolic         77 's-Gravenhage           51:40    51:19
  364 Joost van Onna         76 's-Gravenhage           51:42    50:49
  365 Frank Peek             69 Oosterhout Nb           51:45    50:12
  366 Rene Gillemans         58 Lentiz Geuzencollege    51:48    48:20
  367 Anton Bonte            70 Nootdorp                51:49    51:26
  368 Franco Zanichelli      59 's-Gravenhage           51:50    49:45
  369 Mike Visser            80 's-Gravenhage           51:52    50:21
  370 Martijn Gaarthuis      72 AAV '36                 51:52    51:28
  371 Eugene de Groot        75 Haarlem                 51:54    51:26
  372 Andre de Meulder       60 Hilversum               51:56    48:53
  373 Albert Dias d'Ullois   75 's-Gravenhage           51:56    48:30
  374 Wouter de Mooij        81 's-Gravenhage           51:57    51:42
  375 Charles de Roo         62 's-Gravenhage           51:59    49:15
  376 Marcel Spork           64 NNPV Runners            51:59    50:13
  377 Marco Bramsen          71 's-Gravenhage           52:00    48:58
  378 Rob van Leeuwen        68 's-Gravenhage           52:01    49:35
  379 Piet de Knegt          57 NNPV Runners            52:01    50:14
  380 Jack Donaldson         92 Wassenaar               52:05    50:36
  381 Jonahathan             91 Wassenaar               52:05    50:36
  382 Bart Renes             80 Rijswijk Zh             52:07    51:29
  383 George Armand Portier  74 's-Gravenhage           52:08    50:38
  384 Erik Barbier           60 Rijswijk Zh             52:10    49:25
  385 Horst Storm            44 's-Gravenhage           52:10    51:59
  386 Ed Schmidt             57 's-Gravenhage           52:12    50:19
  387 Phillipp Janssen       61 NNPV Runners            52:13    50:05
  388 Bram van 't Spijker    59 's-Gravenhage           52:15    50:54
  389 Roeland Breet          76 's-Gravenhage           52:15    50:30
  390 Sj Adema               60 's-Gravenhage           52:15    51:06
  391 Rene Kortman           61 's-Gravenhage           52:18    50:30
  392 Bram Wesselo           80 's-Gravenhage           52:19    50:04
  393 Frank van Heijningen   47 Wassenaar               52:19    50:26
  394 Marc van der Linden    71 's-Gravenhage           52:23    49:39
  395 Bert Akkersdijk        60 GAC Hilversum           52:26    49:18
  396 Robert Schween         53 Sparta                  52:27    52:14
  397 René Akerboom          63 's-Gravenhage           52:29    49:25
  398 Youri Groenhart        81 Rotterdam               52:31    50:03
  399 Bernard Jas            53 Zoetermeer              52:33    51:34
  400 Sander van Leeuwen     75 's-Gravenhage           52:34    50:44
  401 Han de Groot           60 's-Gravenhage           52:35    49:30
  402 Teye van der Veen      80 's-Gravenhage           52:35    51:08
  403 Karel Fortrie          84 's-Gravenhage           52:36    48:57
  404 Teun Sluijters         64 Voorburg                52:36    49:26
  405 Barry Martijn          79 Delft                   52:37    51:23
  406 Sjors Luiten           81 Zoetermeer              52:39    49:48
  407 Pieter Hieroninus      92 's-Gravenhage           52:39    49:43
  408 Albert Bosma           58 Leidschendam            52:39    50:16
  409 Andrea Neto            68 Voorburg                52:39    50:09
  410 Marc Danklof           61 the Hague Road Runne    52:40    50:13
  411 Peter                  53 's-Gravenhage           52:42    50:40
  412 Daniel van Geest       77 Utrecht                 52:42    50:23
  413 Rob Kuiper             53 Vinkeveen               52:42    49:32
  414 Matthijs Roebeling     77 Zoetermeer              52:43    49:20
  415 Egil Stevens           69 's-Gravenhage           52:43    50:28
  416 Xander Bordeaux        78 's-Gravenhage           52:44    49:31
  417 Frans de Graaf         86 's-Gravenhage           52:44    51:53
  418 John Hagers            70 RRZ                     52:45    50:11
  419 Theo Mattie            46 AAV '36                 52:45    52:21
  420 Bert van Beek          57 's-Gravenhage           52:46    50:33
  421 Cindy vd Hengel-Sayers 60 RRZ                     52:51    50:17
  422 Idius Felix            64 RRZ                     52:51    50:16
  423 René Alblas            58 Haag Atletiek           52:51    50:44
  424 Hessel de Haan         77 Leeuwarden              52:52    50:48
  425 Henk Dijkstra          66 's-Gravenhage           52:52    51:26
  426 Roel van der Burg      49 's-Gravenhage           52:53    50:24
  427 E Fosy                 86 's-Gravenhage           52:53    51:11
  428 Marco Wijnands         66 's-Gravenhage           52:54    51:18
  429 Luc Hofmans            71 's-Gravenhage           52:54    52:32
  430 Ruud van Dam           62 Voorburg                52:55    51:33
  431 Michel Hoogendoorn     65 NNPV Runners            52:56    51:10
  432 Peter Bekel            64 's-Gravenhage           52:56    49:23
  433 Emiel van Benthem      46 Soest                   52:58    51:36
  434 Ruud Baarda            56 's-Gravenhage           52:59    49:37
  435 Olivier van Arkel      76 's-Gravenhage           52:59    50:17
  436 Wim Beekman            55 NNPV Runners            53:01    51:23
  437 Jeroen Buising         55 Sparta                  53:03    51:16
  438 Ronny Tahitu           66 's-Gravenhage           53:04    50:54
  439 Nigel Opoku Mensh      90 's-Gravenhagem          53:04    51:19
  440 Ralph Toria            92 's-Gravenhage           53:04    51:19
  441 Ron van Ark            61 's-Gravenhage           53:04    50:34
  442 Maxim Spek             73 's-Gravenhage           53:06    49:21
  443 Bassey Spaans          74 the Hague Road Runne    53:06    49:21
  444 Alexander Raddatz      76 Ramstein-Miesenbach     53:06    50:17
  445 Wim Lootens            57 RRZ                     53:07    50:32
  446 Leendert Krol          57 the Hague Road Runne    53:08    50:34
  447 Rene van der Kleij     68 's-Gravenhage           53:10    52:06
  448 Alwin paul Bodo        73 Oegstgeest              53:12    50:56
  449 Foppe de Haan          56 Voorburg                53:13    51:40
  450 H van der Ham          47 Zoetermeer              53:13    50:30
  451 John Codrington        63 Zandvoort               53:14    49:58
  452 Martin Fuss            78 Rotterdam               53:14    51:33
  453 Alessandro D'AURIA     71 S. Giorgio a Cremano    53:15    51:31
  454 Gael Hernandez         80 's-Gravenhage           53:16    50:11
  455 Ron Wollmann           79 Amstelveen              53:17    53:05
  456 Vincent Voorhoeve      52 's-Gravenhage           53:18    51:22
  457 Ton van der Weelen     47 's-Gravenhage           53:18    51:47
  458 Rob vd Veen            54 Rijswijk Zh             53:24    50:20
  459 Titus van Veen         65 's-Gravenhage           53:25    50:01
  460 Leon de Graaff         71 's-Gravenhage           53:27    50:28
  461 Jacques Driessen       68 Rotterdam               53:30    50:29
  462 Paul Verhagen          91 's-Gravenhage           53:30    52:14
  463 Arnold Bhoedjang       70 's-Gravenhage           53:30    53:06
  464 Marnix Hoefer          74 Leiden                  53:35    50:07
  465 David Hendriks         76 's-Gravenhage           53:36    50:53
  466 Michel Hubens          78 's-Gravenhage           53:37    49:57
  467 Rene Storm             68 NNPV Runners            53:40    49:50
  468 Michael Megarry        57 Wassenaar               53:40    51:20
  469 René Sluiter           81 's-Gravenhage           53:41    49:40
  470 Rober Pronk            64 's-Gravenhage           53:42    51:02
  471 Ton van Eijl           63 's-Gravenhage           53:44    51:50
  472 Ruben Werner           93 Lentiz Geuzencollege    53:44    50:09
  473 Luca Messina           68 's-Gravenhage           53:47    51:15
  474 Edwin Reijman          74 's-Gravenhage           53:47    50:10
  475 Klaas Meijer           67 Voorburg                53:48    51:12
  476 Jim de Hoop            61 Alphen aan den Rijn     53:50    52:01
  477 Rien V d Ree           55 Zoetermeer              53:54    52:55
  478 Reginald Verschoor     70 Voorburg                53:55    52:27
  479 Hans Burgstra          64 Amsterdam               53:57    50:39
  480 Martin Koopmans        66 's-Gravenhage           53:59    51:51
  481 Eduard Oskamp          68 's-Gravenhage           53:59    51:56
  482 Gerard van den Ende    54 's-Gravenzande          54:01    51:34
  483 Carl Marcks            63 Haag Atletiek           54:02    51:32
  484 Johan Gallast          70 Rotterdam               54:05    51:30
  485 Derk Hazekamp          70 's-Gravenhage           54:06    53:14
  486 S Dijkhuizen           62 's-Gravenhage           54:07    52:50
  487 Stijn Koopmans         68 's-Gravenhage           54:08    50:27
  488 Berend Jan Hilberts    66 's-Gravenhage           54:11    53:22
  489 Ramon de Mooy          73 's-Gravenhage           54:11    52:17
  490 Henk Zwijnenburg       53 's-Gravenhage           54:11    50:45
  491 Mario Overduin         78 's-Gravenhage           54:18    51:47
  492 Ronald Kwakkelstein    61 's-Gravenhage           54:21    53:17
  493 Jesper van der Kraats  94 's-Gravenhage           54:22    52:11
  494 Bert Kreemers          55 's-Gravenhage           54:23    52:32
  495 Mark Soonius           83 's-Gravenhage           54:25    52:38
  496 Matthijs van Veen      78 the Hague Road Runne    54:26    51:18
  497 Jans Bloeming          60 Berkel en Rodenrijs     54:28    50:55
  498 Wouter van der Eijk    80 Zoetermeer              54:29    52:52
  499 Michel Brakenhoff      64 Voorburg                54:29    52:12
  500 Leo Kanselaar          54 PAC                     54:31    52:44
  501 Michiel van Oosterwijk 63 Voorburg                54:31    52:45
  502 Sjors van der Snoek    83 Rotterdam               54:32    51:42
  503 Jack van der Kraats    59 's-Gravenhage           54:35    52:24
  504 Sergio Slengard        65 Nootdorp                54:36    52:33
  505 Chris Winkelman        78 's-Gravenhage           54:37    51:46
  506 Bertrand Hulzebosch    76 Alphen aan den Rijn     54:37    52:49
  507 Jacques van Ekelenburg 50 Zoetermeer              54:39    50:51
  508 Eric Hildernisse       59 's-Gravenhage           54:40    52:22
  509 Maarten Witteman       81 's-Gravenhage           54:40    53:12
  510 Peter Prins            63 Purmerend               54:41    51:53
  511 Remi Bergsma           78 Fortuna                 54:42    52:44
  512 Berry Verkijk          68 Haag Atletiek           54:44    52:44
  513 Hans Korbee            57 's-Gravenhage           54:44    52:49
  514 Erik Korbee            62 's-Gravenhage           54:44    52:50
  515 Hans Pijnappel         51 Dutch Runners Gold      54:45    52:53
  516 Jan Peter Jansen       81 's-Gravenhage           54:46    52:07
  517 Frans van den Hengel   61 RRZ                     54:52    52:19
  518 Stephen Tews           60 NNPV Runners            54:57    51:20
  519 Sander Kruif           70 's-Gravenzande          54:58    51:28
  520 Rob van der Steen      59 Schoonhoven             54:59    51:12
  521 John ten Berge         53 's-Gravenhage           55:04    53:12
  522 Wim Schutten           59 's-Gravenhage           55:06    52:15
  523 Eric Pols              65 NNPV Runners            55:06    52:01
  524 Tommy Hoogstrate       68 Schiedam                55:06    51:45
  525 Adriaan van Engh       80 's-Gravenhage           55:09    52:28
  526 Hans van Uffelen       82 's-Gravenhage           55:09    52:37
  527 Henny Klop             53 's-Gravenhage           55:10    53:10
  528 Ben Marselis           54 's-Gravenhage           55:10    53:00
  529 Paul van Duijvenbode   78 's-Gravenhage           55:10    52:20
  530 Jeroen van Schoneveld  67 Velserbroek             55:11    52:50
  531 Leo van Eekelen        63 Ridderkerk              55:11    53:32
  532 Leo Kouijzer           64 's-Gravenhage           55:11    52:10
  533 Jos Crijns             66 's-Gravenhage           55:12    52:33
  534 Martijn van der Meer   51 Haag Atletiek           55:14    54:55
  535 Friso Scheublin        73 Voorburg                55:15    51:32
  536 Wim Dijkhuizen         59 's-Gravenhage           55:15    51:29
  537 Mark Bloemsma          68 Leidschendam            55:18    51:49
  538 Coen Horrevoets        79 's-Gravenhage           55:22    53:05
  539 Jan Schullen           60 Wassenaar               55:23    52:24
  540 Hugo Maerten           53 's-Gravenhage           55:23    51:44
  541 Zakaria el Berji       78 's-Gravenhage           55:24    52:05
  542 Lodewijk Voorhoeve     92 's-Gravenhage           55:24    53:12
  543 Maarten van Wijnen     76 Nootdorp                55:24    54:57
  544 John Vongeneelen       69 Zoetermeer              55:30    54:01
  545 Cees van Muiden        45 Rotterdam               55:30    52:47
  546 Jos van den Boom       65 's-Gravenhage           55:34    52:56
  547 Leo Keijzer            49 Sparta                  55:37    53:58
  548 Jairam Vaghela         58 Leiden                  55:39    53:32
  549 Ronald Dekker          60                         55:39    52:22
  550 Duco Politiek          63 Den Haag                55:42    52:27
  551 Frank Kranker Mikla    71 Leidschendam            55:43    54:56
  552 Dennis Jansen          73 Rijswijk Zh             55:45    52:24
  553 Alwin Huber            74 Zoetermeer              55:46    52:14
  554 Arjen Eggermont        69 's-Gravenhage           55:46    53:09
  555 Jaso van Vliegen       93 Lentiz Geuzencollege    55:47    52:12
  556 Henk Nottrot           54 Delft                   55:48    53:40
  557 Bert van der Nagel     60 Alphen aan den Rijn     55:49    53:24
  558 Arthur Bierhuize       68 Maassluis               55:50    54:31
  559 Dick van Velzen        49 Oegstgeest              55:51    54:27
  560 Stefan Waespi          59 's-Gravenhage           55:51    53:03
  561 Gillian Klink          93 Lentiz Geuzencollege    55:52    52:20
  562 Marcel de Keizer       63 Rijswijk Zh             55:55    53:24
  563 Dick Muns              48 Alphen aan den Rijn     55:56    55:29
  564 Rinus Huis             57 Olympus '70             55:58    54:32
  565 Ronald Maijen          70 Ede Gld                 55:58    54:14
  566 Steven Oudshoorn       78 's-Gravenhage           55:59    52:51
  567 Rob Tielenburg         48 's-Gravenhage           55:59    53:57
  568 Ariën van Werd         65 's-Gravenhage           55:59    52:38
  569 Norbert Spitzen        50 's-Gravenhage           56:00    52:14
  570 Jan Willem Hoek        65 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     56:02    54:39
  571 Jaap van der Winden    72 's-Gravenhage           56:03    54:11
  572 Daan Otten             64 's-Gravenhage           56:05    54:20
  573 Peter Houtman          61 's-Gravenhage           56:11    54:20
  574 Rein During            53 Bilthoven               56:13    53:58
  575 Juan Vrijs             53 Leiden                  56:22    54:00
  576 Frank Verschoor        70 Utrecht                 56:24    55:15
  577 Edward Feitsma         70 's-Gravenhage           56:26    52:42
  578 Mark Bezemer           74 the Hague Road Runne    56:30    53:42
  579 AAA de Kleijn          77 's-Gravenhage           56:39    56:18
  580 Henk Hofstra           58 NNPV Runners            56:40    54:54
  581 Ronald Hijdra          68 's-Gravenhage           56:41    54:39
  582 Joost Cuypers          54 's-Gravenhage           56:41    54:10
  583 Paul Elfferich         75 's-Gravenhage           56:45    53:50
  584 Marcus Mol             67 's-Gravenhage           56:45    53:50
  585 Adri Verzijl           57 's-Gravenhage           56:46    53:30
  586 Matius van Zanten      38 Rhoon                   56:47    56:31
  587 Lucien Trompert        78 's-Gravenhage           56:47    52:50
  588 Marc Wouters           74 Rotterdam               56:53    56:29
  589 Bart van Zijderveld    68 's-Gravenzande          56:54    55:20
  590 Bert Slagter           51 Dutch Runners Basic     56:54    54:00
  591 Ton Witteman           54 's-Gravenhage           56:54    54:09
  592 Pieter de Jonge        77 's-Gravenhage           56:58    53:52
  593 John Massaar           68 Delfgauw                57:00    53:31
  594 Adil M'Hamdi           93 Lentiz Geuzencollege    57:02    53:30
  595 Wim Moolhuysen         46 the Hague Road Runne    57:05    53:18
  596 Bas Reyntjes           75 's-Gravenhage           57:07    53:40
  597 Victor Veenman         65 's-Gravenhage           57:08    55:24
  598 Oscar Schraaf          89 's-Gravenhage           57:10    55:46
  599 Gerard Postma          53 Vleuten                 57:12    53:33
  600 Enrico Esposito        59 's-Gravenhage           57:14    55:15
  601 Phillip Sullivan       65 's-Gravenhage           57:16    55:39
  602 Renko Telgt            56 Zoetermeer              57:18    54:02
  603 Alexander Thepass      59 's-Gravenhage           57:19    54:06
  604 Mark Huijsmans         78 Gouda                   57:22    55:46
  605 Erik Hoogerwerf        78 Spijkenisse             57:23    53:52
  606 Kees Berenbak          52 's-Gravenhage           57:24    53:37
  607 Dennis Neeleman        87 Hoofddorp               57:26    54:43
  608 Eric Tetteroo          62 Voorburg                57:28    55:50
  609 Paul Muumik            64 's-Gravenhage           57:31    55:42
  610 Dennis Pronk           73 Delft                   57:32    55:44
  611 Francisco Perez        78 's-Gravenhage           57:32    54:29
  612 Jan Mooi               54 Sparta                  57:33    55:53
  613 André Harren           66 's-Gravenhage           57:33    54:02
  614 Rob Woonink            50 Rockanje                57:33    53:43
  615 Alexander van Eesteren 60 's-Gravenhage           57:33    56:05
  616 Maarten Meppelink      79 's-Gravenhage           57:34    54:32
  617 Rob Ton                64 's-Gravenhage           57:34    54:25
  618 Wing Tai Chan          87 Dutch Runners Gold      57:35    54:12
  619 Jan-Wieger Overdijk    99 's-Gravenhage           57:38    55:19
  620 Philip van der Hoeven  42 's-Gravenhage           57:45    54:57
  621 Willem Stad            51 Schiedam                57:46    55:51
  622 Jean-Paul Bakkers      74 Dutch Runners Gold      57:48    55:32
  623 Lex Koudstaal (A J )   57 Dutch Runners Gold      57:48    54:59
  624 Jozef Brahim           60 Leiderdorp              57:49    55:19
  625 Frans van Kampenhout   60 Dutch Runners Gold      57:51    53:51
  626 Hans Beekenkamp        78 's-Gravenhage           57:51    54:05
  627 Danny de Rethy         65 Voorburg                57:52    54:23
  628 Chris Snijders         90 's-Gravenhage           57:52    56:09
  629 Hoessein Adou          91 's-Gravenhage           57:53    56:10
  630 Marco Braam            74 's-Gravenhage           57:53    54:54
  631 Paul van Maanen        61 Dutch Runners Gold      57:55    54:45
  632 Paul Linger            60 Zoetermeer              57:58    55:11
  633 Frans Jansen           45 Amstelveen              57:58    54:38
  634 Roeland van Dijck      64 RRZ                     58:00    55:26
  635 Marcel Huijsing        65 NNPV Runners            58:03    55:31
  636 Peter van Manen        54 Ede Gld                 58:03    54:50
  637 Frans Pronk            56 's-Gravenhage           58:04    55:11
  638 Otto Hoole             51 's-Gravenhage           58:06    55:16
  639 Martin van Weeren      84 Alphen aan den Rijn     58:08    55:43
  640 Erik Haver             72 's-Gravenhage           58:10    55:18
  641 Robin Pay              65 's-Gravenhage           58:10    57:21
  642 Robbert Gilbert        92 Lentiz Geuzencollege    58:17    54:53
  643 Cor Wever              62 's-Gravenhage           58:17    57:14
  644 Frans van Keulen       57 Zoetermeer              58:19    55:33
  645 Charles van Swieten    67 Naarden                 58:20    55:14
  646 Dick de Wee            43 NNPV Runners            58:25    56:37
  647 Thijs Brandenburg      79 Amsterdam               58:25    58:25
  648 Martin vd Berge        52 NNPV Runners            58:25    56:37
  649 Walter Groeneveld      67 Hoofddorp               58:26    57:04
  650 Jurriaan Clasie        81 's-Gravenhage           58:31    55:33
  651 John Lester            58 Voorschoten             58:31    55:09
  652 Ewout Bianchi          80 Gouda                   58:34    56:58
  653 Jan Verbeek            63 's-Gravenhage           58:34    55:32
  654 Wim Hardeman           73 Amsterdam               58:35    56:12
  655 Koos Onderwater        45 Nootdorp                58:36    57:06
  656 Stan Morre             64 's-Gravenhage           58:37    54:57
  657 Theo Dijkhuizen        52 Zoetermeer              58:38    55:52
  658 G van Leyden           56 Voorburg                58:43    56:18
  659 Martin Vissers            's-Gravenhage           58:44    55:02
  660 Jan Willem Verkiel     71 's-Gravenhage           58:45    55:39
  661 Marc Pronk             65 Rotterdam               58:47    57:29
  662 Hein de Jonge          52 's-Gravenhage           58:47    56:06
  663 Leo Groen              63 's-Gravenhage           58:48    56:07
  664 Jürgen Lehmann         67 's-Gravenhage           58:49    56:03
  665 Frank Fesevur          69 's-Gravenhage           58:49    56:23
  666 Rogier Alblas          80 's-Gravenhage           58:51    56:08
  667 Hans Buis              74 Voorburg                58:52    55:29
  668 Peter Arts             62 's-Gravenhage           58:53    56:19
  669 Fabrice Mous           75 Houten                  58:54    56:33
  670 Ger de Graaf           55 's-Gravenhage           58:54    56:56
  671 Ron van der Linden     66 Leidschendam            58:55    55:35
  672 Johan Zeeman           53 Zevenhuizen Zh          58:58    55:09
  673 Bob Strang             51 's-Gravenhage           59:04    57:18
  674 Michael van der Ziel   87 's-Gravenhage           59:07    56:50
  675 Joes Kleijheeg         53 Clytoneus               59:10    55:32
  676 Mike Haney             71 's-Gravenhage           59:12    57:58
  677 Edgar Leeman           76 's-Gravenhage           59:13    55:55
  678 Danny Hanse            73 's-Gravenhage           59:13    55:55
  679 Markus Gruber          77 's-Gravenhage           59:14    55:53
  680 Erwin Bervoets         70 Zoetermeer              59:14    55:48
  681 Boudewijn Dede         47 Haag Atletiek           59:14    55:55
  682 David Roelofs          77 Hoofddorp               59:14    57:34
  683 Ward van Alphen        64 Haag Atletiek           59:15    57:14
  684 Joost Hofman           71 Gouda                   59:15    55:40
  685 Paul Stroebel          55 's-Gravenhage           59:17    57:05
  686 Martodikromo Rastino   56 Capelle aan den IJss    59:21    56:17
  687 Pieter Kuipers         58 the Hague Road Runne    59:25    55:50
  688 Robert Mansveld        88 Rijswijk Zh             59:27    55:26
  689 Niels Bekkers          59 Sparta                  59:29    57:07
  690 Sergio Nooitmeer       93 Lentiz Geuzencollege    59:31    55:59
  691 Dennis Helleman        93 Voorburg                59:31    55:46
  692 Raymond Versteeg       60 Den Haag                59:33    56:07
  693 Michel van der Walt    65 the Hague Road Runne    59:35    57:14
  694 Floor Toetenel         52 De Koplopers            59:36    55:33
  695 Coen de Jong           56 Alphen aan den Rijn     59:38    56:17
  696 Mark Twilt             70 's-Gravenhage           59:38    56:57
  697 Ray Maynard            67 's-Gravenhage           59:39    56:03
  698 Erik Ettema            90 Alphen aan den Rijn     59:40    55:52
  699 Paco Vink              82 Leidschendam            59:42    57:17
  700 Harry Vink             55 Leidschendam            59:42    57:17
  701 Robert van Noord       86 Tilburg                 59:42    56:08
  702 B Flink                42 Zoetermeer              59:43    57:16
  703 Peter de Kwant         93 Voorburg                59:45    55:59
  704 HGM Cornelissen        63 's-Gravenhage           59:46    56:35
  705 Rob van Noort          72 's-Gravenhage           59:47    56:40
  706 Henk vd Tak            58 's-Gravenhage           59:50    57:49
  707 Justin van der Linden  94 Lentiz Geuzencollege    59:56    56:25
  708 Jan Moraal             66 De Koplopers            59:57    56:41
  709 Radjan Khedoe          77 's-Gravenhage           59:58    56:42
  710 Jorine de Willigen     80 Vlaardingen             59:58    58:04
  711 Wouter van Sligtenhors 80 Vlaardingen             59:58    58:03
  712 Daniël Nieuwenhuysen   93 Lentiz Geuzencollege    59:59    56:29
  713 Ton Soons              65 's-Gravenhage         1:00:01    57:50
  714 Ed van Ham             45 Voorburg              1:00:04    56:17
  715 Ab Ruijtenbeek         55 Zoetermeer            1:00:16    57:56
  716 Frank Reekers          73 's-Gravenhage         1:00:17  1:00:09
  717 Menno Hagmeijer        67 Nootdorp              1:00:18    58:17
  718 Wim Mijs               64 's-Gravenhage         1:00:22    59:09
  719 Àrthur van Dijk        53 's-Gravenhage         1:00:28    58:50
  720 Martin Weers           45 Voorburg              1:00:31    57:16
  721 Charli Chung           95 Rijswijk Zh           1:00:32    57:50
  722 Albert Dietvorst       61 Udenhout              1:00:38    57:31
  723 Huub van Veen          67 Achil '87             1:00:43    57:19
  724 Hans Verhagen          47 Rotterdam             1:00:44    58:06
  725 Marcel Harfterkamp     71 Haag Atletiek         1:00:46    57:49
  726 Graham Barker          52 Voorschoten           1:00:50    59:03
  727 Rolf Janssen           83 's-Gravenhage         1:00:54    57:29
  728 Hank Winters           66 Trimclub Clingendael  1:00:54    57:39
  729 Jeroen Veen            73 Leidschendam          1:00:56    57:25
  730 Joop de Kubber         53 Voorschoten           1:00:56    57:48
  731 Ian van Boxtel         94 Lentiz Geuzencollege  1:01:07    57:35
  732 Michael Olsthoorn      92 Lentiz Geuzencollege  1:01:07    57:34
  733 Ben Kok                70 Kampen                1:01:08    58:03
  734 Raymond de Boer        80 's-Gravenhage         1:01:10    58:30
  735 Henk Doller            76 Zoetermeer            1:01:11    58:52
  736 Johnny Daflaar         68 's-Gravenhage         1:01:13    57:42
  737 Bas Kurstjens          73 Brussel (BEL)         1:01:13    57:58
  738 Ron Westerop           55 Ilion                 1:01:14    57:26
  739 Jos Toetenel           69 De Koplopers          1:01:14    57:10
  740 Abdoelhamied Rahimbaks 60 NNPV Runners          1:01:15    58:42
  741 Dirk Nonninger         63 's-Gravenhage         1:01:18    58:07
  742 Martijn van Woerkom    74 's-Gravenhage         1:01:20    58:41
  743 Jan Marijn Wigman      72 's-Gravenhage         1:01:20    59:01
  744 Maarten de Mol v Otter 65 Voorburg              1:01:22    58:11
  745 Menno van Nieuwpoort   74 's-Gravenhage         1:01:22    59:32
  746 Lauri Mulder           81 Zoetermeer            1:01:27  1:01:03
  747 Peter Hieroninus       48 's-Gravenhage         1:01:27    58:31
  748 Edwin Krom             73 Leidschendam          1:01:28  1:00:12
  749 Ap Keehnen             64 's-Gravenhage         1:01:34    57:57
  750 Eric van den Bos       75 Zoetermeer            1:01:36    59:42
  751 Rob van der Plank      58 's-Gravenhage         1:01:38    58:57
  752 Ynse Tigchelaar        47 's-Gravenhage         1:01:39  1:00:13
  753 Stefan Huibers         84 's-Gravenhage         1:01:45    58:30
  754 Erwin Zoomermeijer     63 Berkel en Rodenrijs   1:01:45    59:05
  755 Jochem Smit            75 Utrecht               1:01:47  1:00:49
  756 Richard van Roessel    64 Amsterdam             1:01:48    59:23
  757 Ruud van Zanten        62 Wateringen            1:01:50    59:04
  758 Andre Batenburg        60 Zoetermeer            1:01:55    58:01
  759 Boris van Oppen        71 Rijswijk Zh           1:01:58    58:15
  760 Gerard Groeneveld      53 's-Gravenhage         1:02:00  1:01:38
  761 Jean-Marc Komen        60 's-Gravenhage         1:02:04    58:39
  762 Ralph Lodewijk         77 Rotterdam             1:02:04    59:15
  763 Pieter Kortehaas       70 's-Gravenhage         1:02:05    58:17
  764 Robbert Koets          75 's-Gravenhage         1:02:07  1:01:11
  765 Soerin Hanoeman        56 Leidschendam          1:02:07    58:38
  766 Denis Naudin ten Cate  72 's-Gravenhage         1:02:07    59:25
  767 Nico Koenhein          37 Haag Atletiek         1:02:08  1:00:06
  768 Pim van der Hoff       52 Haag Atletiek         1:02:09    58:53
  769 Jemaer Ardin           86 Rotterdam             1:02:11    59:06
  770 Robbert Hamer          58 Trimclub Clingendael  1:02:16    59:02
  771 Huub Vrenken           61 's-Gravenhage         1:02:18    58:45
  772 Eric Schouten          68 Maassluis             1:02:23  1:01:04
  773 Olav van Caldenborgh   68 Rotterdam             1:02:25    59:24
  774 Jan Groenestal         56 's-Gravenhage         1:02:30    59:32
  775 Jules Brugmans         67 's-Gravenhage         1:02:32    59:03
  776 Dirk Dubbeling         59 's-Gravenhage         1:02:36    59:17
  777 Fred van der Hoeven    62 Haag Atletiek         1:02:38    59:41
  778 Johan den Hartigh      85 's-Gravenhage         1:02:42    58:46
  779 René Middel            64 's-Gravenhage         1:02:47  1:00:53
  780 Meno Maass             77 Zoetermeer            1:02:48    59:11
  781 Ben Ockenburg          46 the Hague Road Runne  1:02:51  1:00:28
  782 Daniel Last            79 Rotterdam             1:02:52  1:00:58
  783 Ralph Peters           70 's-Gravenhage         1:02:56    59:10
  784 Renee Dolman           58 's-Gravenhage         1:02:56  1:00:20
  785 Steve Kasimbeg         64 Almere                1:03:00    59:11
  786 Bert Bus               50 's-Gravenhage         1:03:00  1:00:54
  787 Floris Blankenberg     53 's-Gravenhage         1:03:00  1:00:33
  788 Marcel Daamen             's-Gravenhage         1:03:01  1:00:25
  789 Erik Lazet             63 Maarssen              1:03:02    59:25
  790 Jan de Jager           58 Zoetermeer            1:03:03  1:01:28
  791 Mike                   78 Tilburg               1:03:03  1:00:55
  792 Raymond Latuperissa    67 Alphen aan den Rijn   1:03:04  1:00:25
  793 Paul Nierhout          50 's-Gravenhage         1:03:07  1:00:16
  794 Ruud Segaar            54 Leiden                1:03:10  1:01:08
  795 Sven van der Wal       70 's-Gravenhage         1:03:18  1:00:35
  796 Joris Voorhoeve        45 's-Gravenhage         1:03:31  1:01:14
  797 Willem van Dijk        60 Zoetermeer            1:03:32  1:01:57
  798 Wim Breederveld        41 Lentiz Geuzencollege  1:03:34  1:00:00
  799 Nick Hoogendoorn       92 Lentiz Geuzencollege  1:03:37    59:28
  800 Henk Stuurman          50 Dutch Runners Basic   1:03:37  1:00:27
  801 Mark Irwin             76 Wassenaar             1:03:39  1:00:40
  802 Guus Alink             58 's-Gravenhage         1:03:41  1:01:24
  803 KC van Maaren             Den Haag              1:03:41  1:01:26
  804 Bas van Gent           59 Voorburg              1:03:43  1:00:20
  805 Mariano Cantarella     63 Wassenaar             1:03:44  1:02:26
  806 Floris Lantzendörffer  74 's-Gravenhage         1:03:52  1:01:06
  807 Sunny Schippers        81 Amsterdam             1:04:05  1:01:11
  808 Marcel Mossel          73 's-Gravenhage         1:04:05  1:01:09
  809 Ruben Breederveld      92 Lentiz Geuzencollege  1:04:05  1:00:30
  810 Menno Hollander        73 's-Gravenhage         1:04:09  1:01:47
  811 Richard Horvath        55 Goes                  1:04:14  1:00:40
  812 Rene Roosen            55 Zoetermeer            1:04:23  1:02:50
  813 Willem Rens            55 Hazerswoude Dorp      1:04:23  1:02:51
  814 Paul Schalbroek        11 Zoetermeer            1:04:23  1:01:45
  815 R Philips              90 's-Gravenhage         1:04:32  1:02:47
  816 Stef van Poopeen       62 Zoetermeer            1:04:39  1:00:54
  817 Dick Wannee            58 's-Gravenhage         1:04:41  1:02:03
  818 Ate Ausma              80 Breda                 1:04:45  1:00:56
  819 Ed Campignon           51 Haag Atletiek         1:04:46  1:01:19
  820 Rene van Kwawegen      63 Pernis Rotterdam      1:04:50  1:02:23
  821 Jon Lammers            71 Leeuwarden            1:04:55  1:01:30
  822 Steef van der Laan     36 's-Gravenhage         1:04:56  1:02:18
  823 Frank Smit             78 's-Gravenhage         1:05:01  1:02:55
  824 Hans Jacobs            58 Nootdorp              1:05:03  1:01:48
  825 Bas van Vught          58 Berkel en Rodenrijs   1:05:03  1:02:23
  826 Jeroen Bode            80 Rijswijk Zh           1:05:06  1:02:26
  827 Bert Mulder            52 's-Gravenhage         1:05:09  1:02:51
  828 Peter J M Westgeest    56 Boskoop               1:05:18  1:01:40
  829 Bob van der Kamp       66 Leiderdorp            1:05:19  1:02:45
  830 Paul Rademakers        57 Rijswijk Zh           1:05:19  1:02:14
  831 Erik Pellegrom         62 's-Gravenhage         1:05:25  1:03:36
  832 Ton Kruijs             39 's-Gravenhage         1:05:27  1:01:33
  833 Adriaan de Vries       69 Rotterdam             1:05:36  1:02:35
  834 Björn Peters           93 Lentiz Geuzencollege  1:05:47  1:02:14
  835 Bob de Bruijn          64 Nootdorp              1:05:49  1:02:38
  836 Ton van Sevenbergen    60 Kamerik               1:05:49  1:01:52
  837 Kees de Haan           47 's-Gravenhage         1:05:56  1:03:35
  838 Piet Guit              57 's-Gravenhage         1:05:56  1:02:28
  839 Wim van den Brug       52 Nootdorp              1:05:59  1:02:34
  840 Hans Lunter            53 's-Gravenhage         1:05:59  1:02:14
  841 Carlo Reeser           59 's-Gravenhage         1:06:19  1:03:12
  842 Barrie Williams        74 Amsterdam             1:06:25  1:04:19
  843 Frans de Groot            's-Gravenhage         1:06:26  1:03:11
  844 Hans van der Meer      57 Leidschendam          1:06:39  1:05:24
  845 Vincent Doumerc        70 's-Gravenhage         1:06:55  1:03:54
  846 Ronald Berberich       58 's-Gravendeel         1:07:00  1:04:39
  847 Marcel Noordeloos      71 's-Gravenhage         1:07:26  1:07:00
  848 Jeroen Clabbers        78 Venlo                 1:07:27  1:04:50
  849 Oscar Groenhart        55 Rotterdam             1:08:04  1:05:35
  850 Lucien Schoenmakers    60 Vlissingen            1:08:05  1:04:45
  851 Arend Witte            64 Leiderdorp            1:08:06  1:05:03
  852 Andre Wallaard         63 Rotterdam             1:08:06  1:04:47
  853 Jan Reneman            44 Rijswijk Zh           1:08:25  1:06:04
  854 Franz van Dijk         48 's-Gravenhage         1:08:25  1:05:42
  855 Gennaro Scoglio        70 's-Gravenhage         1:08:42  1:06:57
  856 Ernst Boekhout         42 Zoetermeer            1:08:43  1:06:05
  857 Victor van Gelder      59 's-Gravenhage         1:09:19  1:06:37
  858 Ron de Bruin           62 's-Gravenhage         1:10:31  1:08:49
  859 Laurens van der Zalm   46 Rijswijk Zh           1:10:36  1:06:57
  860 Peter van Rijswijk     61 Rijswijk Zh           1:10:44  1:08:28
  861 Peter Hootsen          52 Alphen aan den Rijn   1:11:10  1:07:20
  862 Jurgen Jansen          72 Rotterdam             1:11:43  1:08:45
  863 Andy McNeill           69 Rijswijk Zh           1:12:48  1:10:25
  864 Stuart Willis          93 Lentiz Geuzencollege  1:13:06  1:08:57
  865 Stoney van Hulst       93 Lentiz Geuzencollege  1:13:33  1:10:00
  866 Jim Lagendijk          94 Lentiz Geuzencollege  1:15:19  1:11:43
  867 Pascal van Mierlo      74 Voorburg              1:15:25  1:11:55
  868 Noes Lalihatu          62 's-Gravenhage         1:15:32  1:13:34
  869 Hein Konings           56 Wassenaar             1:16:28  1:13:07
  870 Jurgen Groen           88 's-Gravenhage         1:18:15  1:14:45
  871 Rehan Rana             93 Lentiz Geuzencollege  1:20:59  1:17:26
  872 Joseph Horenblas       55 's-Gravenhage         1:22:11  1:19:03
                                                             
      VREC, PRESTATIELOOP10                                  
    1 Nicole Kneller         77 Ramstein-Miesenbach     39:28    39:26
    2 Marleen Westhoff       68 Haag Atletiek           42:10    41:33
    3 Merijntje Bronsgeest   78 's-Gravenhage           42:56    41:54
    4 Valerie Fictorie       84 Amsterdam               43:35    43:25
    5 Manon Broumels         75 THOR                    43:42    43:36
    6 Masja Straetemans      76 the Hague Road Runne    46:05    44:13
    7 Marianne Lang          67 's-Gravenhage           46:05    44:44
    8 Nathalie van Leeuwen   76 the Hague Road Runne    46:48    46:33
    9 Sylvia Daniels         71 Leidschendam            47:56    46:27
   10 Nicole Kulker          82 Sparta                  48:22    45:48
   11 Barbara Marsvelden        's-Gravenhage           48:25    47:14
   12 Karen Passier          78 's-Gravenhage           48:49    47:17
   13 Marijke Kastelein      76 Voorburg                48:52    47:30
   14 Tracey Sullivan        66 's-Gravenhage           48:57    47:34
   15 Esther Schouten        77 's-Gravenhage           49:02    48:39
   16 Catelijne Hart         67 's-Gravenhage           49:11    48:03
   17 Linda van Dijk         79 Rotterdam               49:16    46:31
   18 Chantal de Lede        75 Rotterdam               49:41    46:41
   19 Miranda van Velzen     72 's-Gravenhage           49:56    47:56
   20 Nienke Smidtman        75 Haag Atletiek           50:34    48:29
   21 Tanja van Geen         77 's-Gravenhage           50:36    50:13
   22 Sarah Griffith         82 's-Gravenhage           50:43    48:09
   23 Zena van de Poel       86 Dutch Runners Gold      50:43    47:05
   24 Amy Konings            91 's-Gravenhage           50:45    50:16
   25 Severine Bertin        76 Rijswijk Zh             50:50    47:38
   26 Tobijn de Graauw       82 the Hague Road Runne    50:55    50:41
   27 Esther Vermolen        82 Utrecht                 50:56    49:32
   28 Cara Fishburn          63 Chester (GBR)           51:18    49:56
   29 Leonie Krebbers        73 's-Gravenhage           51:20    49:58
   30 Tine Vermeer           64 Sparta                  51:21    50:55
   31 Marleen van Kalmthout  87 Amsterdam               51:28    50:57
   32 Marjolein Lutter       76 Voorburg                51:40    49:32
   33 Marije Smit            75 's-Gravenhage           51:44    51:18
   34 Yvonne Gerner          54 Voorburg                51:45    49:44
   35 Moon Schapers          47 Tegelen                 51:45    50:34
   36 Diana Parlevliet       67 Leidschendam            51:46    50:09
   37 Martine Reitsma        79 Haag Atletiek           51:57    51:42
   38 Janine Azière          58 's-Gravenhage           52:10    51:59
   39 Sue Kent               62 Wassenaar               52:12    49:17
   40 Sigrid Jahn            64 the Hague Road Runne    52:26    50:49
   41 Manon Maas             85 's-Gravenhage           52:30    51:11
   42 Sandra Kerstens        67 Oegstgeest              52:43    52:23
   43 Mumtaz Noor            66 's-Gravenhage           52:52    51:26
   44 Manon Welling          65 Rotterdam               52:54    51:28
   45 Deme Salter            78 Dutch Runners Gold      52:54    50:25
   46 Judith Zondervan       83 's-Gravenhage           53:02    51:31
   47 Susanne Stradmeijer    78 Amsterdam               53:04    51:09
   48 Danielle Kleyheeg      71 Leidschendam            53:05    51:34
   49 Petra Bruikman         66 's-Gravenhage           53:05    51:35
   50 Thea vd Geest          56 the Hague Road Runne    53:10    50:44
   51 Babet Hajdasinski-Rein 78 's-Gravenhage           53:21    50:16
   52 Melanie Goemans        56 's-Gravenhage           53:22    52:49
   53 Janne Kranker Mikla    68 Leidschendam            53:31    52:44
   54 Donna Cleland          60 's-Gravenhage           53:38    52:46
   55 Olga Unhuryan          77 Rijswijk Zh             53:46    53:20
   56 Annemarie Vesseur      84 's-Gravenhage           53:51    52:24
   57 Dandy Duister          78 Leidschendam            53:55    51:51
   58 Joanie Reitsma         92 Delft                   53:57    53:24
   59 Klara Rijnten          78 's-Gravenhage           53:58    50:49
   60 Marijke Kalkman        60 Rotterdam               54:01    51:17
   61 Ana Pescadinha         56 Haag Atletiek           54:01    52:07
   62 Nadia Oost             78 's-Gravenhage           54:04    53:15
   63 Mieneke van Even       62 Oosterbeek              54:05    51:51
   64 Karin Brune            70 Sparta                  54:09    52:30
   65 Laura Toet             52 Rijswijk Zh             54:10    52:29
   66 Paula Visser           62 Leidschendam            54:13    52:02
   67 Jeannette Meijs        84 Oss                     54:16    52:46
   68 Nausikaa Efstratiades  77 Gouda                   54:21    50:44
   69 Fauzia Coenen-Mahboeb  65 Rijswijk Zh             54:24    54:13
   70 Margaret Gamble        63 Wassenaar               54:27    53:01
   71 Marjolein Rasterhoff   81 's-Gravenhage           54:30    52:14
   72 Anneke Beukers         72 Wateringen              54:31    52:40
   73 Mieke van Keulen       74 's-Gravenhage           54:36    54:29
   74 Jill Witvliet          87 's-Gravenhage           54:37    52:27
   75 Jasja Croes            79 's-Gravenhage           54:43    51:39
   76 Froukje Pijnappel      52 's-Gravenhage           54:45    52:53
   77 Jennifer Bosveld       76 's-Gravenhage           54:46    54:15
   78 S van der Pas          75 's-Gravenhage           54:55    53:54
   79 Kinge Bergsma          83 's-Gravenhage           54:55    53:29
   80 Laura Kroon            84 's-Gravenhage           54:55    53:29
   81 Femke Biemond-Breddels 68 Boskoop                 54:57    52:05
   82 Valerie Pronk          91 's-Gravenhage           55:03    52:24
   83 Annemarie Knottnerus   65 's-Gravenhage           55:04    53:07
   84 Conny Voordendag       60 's-Gravenhage           55:06    52:13
   85 Marian van Es-Annokkee 59 Haag Atletiek           55:06    54:49
   86 Patty Kuiper           86 the Hague Road Runne    55:07    53:21
   87 Jolanda van Kesteren   78 's-Gravenhage           55:08    51:59
   88 Sylvia de Klein        65 's-Gravenhage           55:11    52:32
   89 Martine Roos           73 's-Gravenhage           55:19    53:08
   90 Dorien Bennink         78 's-Gravenhage           55:21    54:34
   91 Jantine Flapper        82 's-Gravenhage           55:22    53:16
   92 Sally Francis          63 Voorschoten '97         55:29    53:17
   93 Karin Dee              73 's-Gravenhage           55:42    53:37
   94 L vd Langkruis         62 's-Gravenhage           55:46    54:03
   95 Marlies Junte          74 's-Gravenhage           55:50    53:03
   96 Lianne Dekker          64 Den Haag                55:51    55:11
   97 Renske van der Meer    77 's-Gravenhage           55:56    52:47
   98 Klaziena Bosch         82 's-Gravenhage           56:00    52:55
   99 Rebecca Stanley        91 Wassenaar               56:03    53:47
  100 Petra Schoon-van der T 65 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    56:05    53:39
  101 Nancy van Venrooy      78 's-Gravenhage           56:08    52:45
  102 Yvonne Gillemans       60 Lentiz Geuzencollege    56:14    52:46
  103 Katie Hangelbroek      79 Amsterdam               56:18    54:11
  104 Alice Steijn           77 Hilversum               56:27    55:48
  105 Joyce Muskee Koning    72 Den Helder              56:28    53:52
  106 Leontine Vogels        68 Nootdorp                56:28    54:38
  107 Debbie Brongers        68 's-Gravenhage           56:31    53:44
  108 Martha Michielsen      51 Haag Atletiek           56:34    54:03
  109 Manjauw Piers          80 Groningen               56:37    53:05
  110 Petra ZevenbergenZemer 71 's-Gravenhage           56:38    54:10
  111 Helen Frerichs-Jans    63 Haag Atletiek           56:41    56:22
  112 Petra Kremers          60 Leidschendam            56:44    53:15
  113 Marga Purvis-Wagemaker 64 Voorburg                56:44    54:26
  114 Debby Huis             84 Maassluis               56:47    55:21
  115 Carla Eerhart          56 's-Gravenhage           56:49    53:23
  116 Coosje Peterse         76 's-Gravenhage           56:57    54:27
  117 Rianne Wijnhoven       77 Haarlem                 56:57    54:43
  118 Marjolein Sijmons      79 's-Gravenhage           57:00    55:08
  119 Bianca Hesselius       73 RRZ                     57:00    54:25
  120 Noortje Elings         80 's-Gravenhage           57:01    54:02
  121 Trees van Veen         62 Start '78               57:05    53:42
  122 Sheila Russell         85 's-Gravenhage           57:07    53:12
  123 Elly van Kooten        61 Voorburg                57:08    55:07
  124 Sandra de la Combé     67 Sparta                  57:14    55:14
  125 Shirley Semenuk        64 Voorburg                57:16    55:39
  126 Yvonne van de Poel     60 Dutch Runners Gold      57:20    53:40
  127 Inge de Moel           84 's-Gravenhage           57:21    54:19
  128 Yvon van der Burg      79 Spijkenisse             57:23    53:52
  129 Rianne Legerstee       85 Rotterdam               57:29    56:15
  130 Anneke van der Sar     86 's-Gravenhage           57:32    53:36
  131 Angel van den Berg     95 Amsterdam               57:36    55:01
  132 Ingrid Gomes           76 's-Gravenhage           57:36    54:23
  133 Sylvia VAN DER VALK    80 's-Gravenhage           57:42    55:40
  134 Marianne Snijders      57 Voorburg                57:43    56:19
  135 Daniela Bautz          79 Zoetermeer              57:44    56:30
  136 Brenda Stad            79 Dordrecht               57:46    55:52
  137 Maaike van den Bergh   89 's-Gravenhage           57:54    56:39
  138 Amelia Xavier          59 Sparta                  57:55    57:43
  139 Sylvia Mattuma         59 Lunteren                58:03    54:49
  140 Mandy Huijsing         73 NNPV Runners            58:03    55:31
  141 Saskia van Geen        76 Berkel en Rodenrijs     58:03    57:40
  142 Irene de Gier          58 Haag Atletiek           58:04    56:03
  143 Monique Kootker        74 's-Gravenhage           58:06    56:23
  144 Pauline Whyte          84 's-Gravenhage           58:14    56:53
  145 Simone ter Maat-Karske 75 Doetinchem              58:15    55:03
  146 Anouk Verheij          89 's-Gravenhage           58:24    55:47
  147 Aya Rosinda            57 Apeldoorn               58:30    57:43
  148 Monique Ceci Roelandt  62 Nieuw Vennep            58:32    56:05
  149 Ellen Boele            73 's-Gravenhage           58:35    56:45
  150 Dorijn Hertroijs       85 's-Gravenhage           58:36    56:55
  151 Nicolette Kloesmeijer  67 's-Gravenhage           58:39    57:26
  152 Leonie van Zuijlen     63 Haag Atletiek           58:41    56:41
  153 Marieke Duijndam       85 's-Gravenhage           58:42    54:46
  154 Ineke Vonk             58 's-Gravenhage           58:44    58:25
  155 Miranda Valk           70 Leidschendam            58:44    58:25
  156 Suzan Toet             77 's-Gravenhage           58:47    57:29
  157 Van den Oever          74 's-Gravenhage           58:47    56:06
  158 Mariam van den Meiden  53 's-Gravenhage           58:48    55:27
  159 Nicole Trilsbeek       75 's-Gravenhage           58:49    56:01
  160 Corine Barendregt      73 's-Gravenhage           58:51    55:17
  161 Evelien den Dulk       58 Haag Atletiek           58:53    57:13
  162 Erlijn Logtenberg      76 Voorburg                58:55    56:18
  163 Annette Drost          68 Leidschendam            58:57    56:34
  164 Marjolein Douwes       62 Rijswijk Zh             58:58    56:34
  165 Marloes Kolthof        74 's-Gravenhage           58:59    57:14
  166 Lara van Gool          76 's-Gravenhage           59:05    58:45
  167 Nancy Mac Gillavry     68 's-Gravenhage           59:07    57:57
  168 Bianca Verbeek         68 Haag Atletiek           59:10    55:44
  169 Lucy Kim               71 's-Gravenhage           59:12    57:59
  170 Danielle Richelle         Voorburg                59:18    57:47
  171 Alone Offenberg        74 Leiden                  59:21    57:31
  172 Claudia Nonninger      65 's-Gravenhage           59:22    56:11
  173 Yvonne Salden          61 's-Gravenhage           59:26    57:41
  174 Jose Kuijperdr         66 's-Gravenhage           59:27    56:34
  175 Violetta Wenck         62 's-Gravenhage           59:28    56:17
  176 Ellie Heemskerk        51 's-Gravenhage           59:33    56:07
  177 Anita Timmer Feunekes  48 Rijnsoever              59:35    58:01
  178 Marijke Nederpel       63 's-Gravenhage           59:35    57:37
  179 Lisette Kramer         63 's-Gravenhage           59:38    57:24
  180 Jolanda Keizer         66 's-Gravenhage           59:39    56:58
  181 Marieke van der Wilk   82 's-Gravenhage           59:40    56:04
  182 Tineke Martens         84 the Hague Road Runne    59:41    56:30
  183 Lyset Knuivers         78 's-Gravenhage           59:41    56:31
  184 Sonja van Breukelen    68 Haag Atletiek           59:42    59:25
  185 Tanja KATTIK           63 's-Gravenhage           59:42    59:22
  186 Menchu Hernandez       75 's-Gravenhage           59:48    55:59
  187 Marjolein Laurens      59 Voorschoten '97         59:50    57:20
  188 Alice Brigger             Voorschoten             59:56    59:30
  189 Lisa Maguire           70 Warmond               1:00:04    57:07
  190 Ingrid Warringa        58 Pijnacker             1:00:07    59:01
  191 Ilse Nadort-Waser      63 Zoetermeer            1:00:08    59:02
  192 Nelleke van Barlingen  66 Ridderkerk            1:00:08    58:31
  193 Emmy Vijverberg        04 Leidschendam          1:00:09    56:51
  194 Nicole Hoornweg        79 the Hague Road Runne  1:00:13    58:21
  195 Monique van der Burg   81 's-Gravenhage         1:00:14    57:47
  196 Natalie Moreno-Robles  81 the Hague Road Runne  1:00:18    57:51
  197 Merel isa Eefting      79 's-Gravenhage         1:00:23    58:43
  198 Zilla Kortleven        77 's-Gravenhage         1:00:34    58:20
  199 Carien Janssen         62 's-Gravenhage         1:00:39    57:05
  200 Peggy de Haan          62 Leiden                1:00:41    58:18
  201 Annemieke Ooms         79 the Hague Road Runne  1:00:44    58:12
  202 Jacqui Connor          63 's-Gravenhage         1:00:46    57:49
  203 Inge van der Spek      77 's-Gravenhage         1:00:46    58:38
  204 Bianca Rhemrev         61 Amsterdam             1:00:51    58:04
  205 Litty van der Wal      69 's-Gravenhage         1:00:51    57:34
  206 Guadalupe Verwaayen    65 's-Gravenhage         1:00:53    56:58
  207 Jacqueline Bruijninckx 72 Leidschendam          1:00:56    57:25
  208 Caroline Knook         79 's-Gravenhage         1:00:56    57:49
  209 Sandra Kruger          70 's-Gravenhage         1:00:58    57:39
  210 Petra Ruygrok          64 's-Gravenhage         1:01:04    58:52
  211 Ineke Fokke            60 Leidschendam          1:01:04    58:20
  212 Dorine Teunisse        91 's-Gravenhage         1:01:06    57:38
  213 Linda Jansen           79 's-Gravenhage         1:01:08    58:54
  214 Lidwine van As         71 Heemskerk             1:01:16    59:03
  215 Natascha Klein         74 Leiden                1:01:17    59:21
  216 Ria van Leest          54 Leidschendam          1:01:19    59:02
  217 Brenda Radstake        71 Berkel en Rodenrijs   1:01:24    58:54
  218 Yvonne Jut             64 Voorburg              1:01:29  1:01:10
  219 Rina Hillinga          79 's-Gravenhage         1:01:30    58:09
  220 Jamie Marijnissen      86 's-Gravenhage         1:01:35    58:00
  221 Anne Steenbakkers      89 's-Gravenhage         1:01:35    58:00
  222 Nicole Jordan          76 's-Gravenhage         1:01:35    59:09
  223 Stella Mooney          63 Sparta                1:01:37    58:41
  224 Manja Lorsheijd        65 's-Gravenhage         1:01:39    58:39
  225 Ariana Wijermans       94 's-Gravenhage         1:01:45    59:36
  226 Dominique Moser        58 's-Gravenhage         1:01:45    59:12
  227 Laura Stenacker        63 's-Gravenhage         1:01:46    59:13
  228 Naomy Groenhart        75 Rotterdam             1:01:48    59:19
  229 Marije Tiggelman       67 the Hague Road Runne  1:01:56    59:04
  230 Sandra Hoogweg         65 Rijswijk Zh           1:02:08  1:00:02
  231 Olivia Kleiswegt       79 Haarlem               1:02:13    59:23
  232 Annemarie Ormel        71 Voorburg              1:02:16  1:01:20
  233 Marja Verburg          70 Haag Atletiek         1:02:16    58:50
  234 Marieke van Thiel      81 's-Gravenhage         1:02:20  1:02:09
  235 Margriet Weenen        76 Utrecht               1:02:23    59:49
  236 Nicole van Cranenburgh 69 Maassluis             1:02:23  1:01:04
  237 Liesbeth Swanenburg    49 AAV '36               1:02:27  1:02:01
  238 Sacha van Zanen        73 's-Gravenhage         1:02:28  1:00:09
  239 Nelleke Verzijden      82 Delft                 1:02:39  1:00:25
  240 Nicolette Immerzeel    82 's-Gravenhage         1:02:40    59:21
  241 Heleen Wagenaar        55 the Hague Road Runne  1:02:41  1:00:44
  242 Saron Ahbraha             's-Gravenhage         1:02:45  1:00:53
  243 Qi XV                  58 Voorschoten           1:02:47  1:00:55
  244 Suzan Sulaiman         60 Dutch Runners Gold    1:02:47  1:00:36
  245 Laura Piebinga         84 's-Gravenhage         1:02:52  1:00:32
  246 Sonja Roessingh        66 's-Gravenhage         1:02:56  1:02:18
  247 Anique Groesbeek       73 Pijnacker             1:02:56    59:55
  248 Dafne Gaunt            69 's-Gravenhage         1:02:58    59:36
  249 Maike Segaar           85 's-Gravenhage         1:03:02  1:00:56
  250 Mijke Kanneworff       84 's-Gravenhage         1:03:03  1:00:01
  251 Lydian de Poel         84 Amsterdam             1:03:05  1:00:59
  252 Alexandra Jansen       71 's-Gravenhage         1:03:05  1:02:34
  253 Jolanda Alkemade       76 Voorburg              1:03:07  1:00:15
  254 Mayleen Kasimbeg       65 Almere                1:03:09    59:21
  255 Brigitte Snijders      76 Zwijndrecht           1:03:18  1:01:01
  256 Karin Boukema          62 's-Gravenhage         1:03:21  1:01:56
  257 Mirjam de Paus         67 's-Gravenhage         1:03:24    59:43
  258 Eva de Groot           95 's-Gravenhage         1:03:28  1:00:23
  259 Carolyn Edgerton       61 's-Gravenhage         1:03:29  1:00:58
  260 Monique van der Voort  78 's-Gravenhage         1:03:29  1:00:53
  261 Joke Fransen           63 's-Gravenhage         1:03:30  1:01:27
  262 Akemi Yamamoto         74 's-Gravenhage         1:03:31  1:01:13
  263 Ines Meesterburrie     46 Leiden                1:03:32  1:00:39
  264 Mariska van Es         84 Leidschendam          1:03:35  1:01:27
  265 Tess Groenhorst        94 Lentiz Geuzencollege  1:03:38  1:00:03
  266 Karin Strelitski       75 Rijswijk Zh           1:03:38  1:03:04
  267 Sacha Faber            73 Nootdorp              1:03:38    59:57
  268 Marjolein Knoester     79 Wassenaar             1:03:39  1:00:41
  269 Karina de Winter       82 Utrecht               1:03:42    59:58
  270 Loes van der Toolen    57 Schiedam              1:03:44  1:00:23
  271 Yvonne van Essen       62 Haag Atletiek         1:03:47  1:03:29
  272 Josje van Beek         64 's-Gravenhage         1:03:48  1:01:50
  273 Merel Hekker           76 's-Gravenhage         1:03:52  1:01:06
  274 Eva Jonker             73 's-Gravenhage         1:03:54  1:02:22
  275 Beatrice Hummels       64 Voorburg              1:04:00  1:00:35
  276 Robin de Munnik        86 Amsterdam             1:04:04  1:01:10
  277 Martha Marks-Schmid    63 's-Gravenhage         1:04:13  1:02:15
  278 Noor Zwijnenburg       61 's-Gravenhage         1:04:16  1:00:50
  279 Korien Oudesluijs      70 Wassenaar             1:04:19  1:01:19
  280 Zilla Uiterwijk        77 's-Gravenhage         1:04:24  1:00:40
  281 Martine Weide          83 Amsterdam             1:04:29  1:02:23
  282 Monica Hooijmans       70 's-Gravenhage         1:04:29  1:03:00
  283 Izabela Karbowiak      76 Voorburg              1:04:31  1:00:51
  284 Jenny Slooter          80 Delft                 1:04:31  1:00:52
  285 Maaike Govers          81 Rijswijk Zh           1:04:33  1:04:06
  286 Melody Yeomans         76 's-Gravenhage         1:04:36  1:04:11
  287 Nancy van Kan          83 Rijswijk Zh           1:04:44  1:02:04
  288 Jessica Hootsen        82 Breda                 1:04:45  1:00:55
  289 Tanja Koekebakker      67 's-Gravenhage         1:04:45  1:02:22
  290 Ineke Mathot           71 's-Gravenhage         1:04:46  1:01:19
  291 Karlijn de Bont        79 's-Gravenhage         1:04:50  1:02:24
  292 Ingrid Borgers         48 Haag Atletiek         1:04:54  1:04:35
  293 Isabel Horchner        87 Zoetermeer            1:04:54  1:02:49
  294 Liselotte Visser       64 's-Gravenhage         1:04:56  1:01:46
  295 Sandra van Loon        65 's-Gravenhage         1:05:08  1:03:15
  296 Debbie Liauw           81 's-Gravenhage         1:05:08  1:03:04
  297 Rachel van der Sman    91 Leidschendam          1:05:10  1:03:40
  298 Anna Rozendaal         84 's-Gravenhage         1:05:16  1:02:23
  299 Marja van Buuren       58 's-Gravenhage         1:05:19  1:02:25
  300 Ingrid Kortman         65 's-Gravenhage         1:05:19  1:03:30
  301 Yvette van Caldenborgh 65 Wassenaar             1:05:21  1:02:22
  302 Jannet van Essen       56 Leiden                1:05:23  1:02:24
  303 Marnienke van der Maal 88 Hoofddorp             1:05:23  1:02:41
  304 Ada den Dulk           56 the Hague Road Runne  1:05:25  1:02:16
  305 Jane Hamstra           48 the Hague Road Runne  1:05:27  1:02:50
  306 Dorien Hoefer          76 's-Gravenhage         1:05:28  1:02:01
  307 Irene Vinke            87 Kapelle               1:05:29  1:01:55
  308 Petra Verhulst         65 Colijnsplaat          1:05:30  1:01:56
  309 Marieke Peeters        81 Voorburg              1:05:34  1:03:40
  310 Annette Olland         68 's-Gravenhage         1:05:42  1:03:52
  311 Petra Stroeve          64 's-Gravenhage         1:05:42  1:03:52
  312 Judith Smits           74 's-Gravenhage         1:05:47  1:04:16
  313 Nadia Soerdjbali       72 's-Gravenhage         1:05:59  1:05:05
  314 Jantien Arnfield       69 's-Gravenhage         1:05:59  1:02:42
  315 Els Zuidam             59 's-Gravenhage         1:06:30  1:04:45
  316 Frederieke Vermeer     80 's-Gravenhage         1:06:33  1:03:24
  317 Marjan Osendarp        82 Sparta                1:06:39  1:02:56
  318 Carla den Hartog       71 Sparta                1:06:40  1:04:16
  319 Margo Kers             55 Clytoneus             1:06:42  1:03:03
  320 Kirsten Degroote       73 Delfgauw              1:06:49  1:06:24
  321 Yvette van Groeningen  79 the Hague Road Runne  1:06:50  1:03:57
  322 Sandra Fehling         69 Sparta                1:06:54  1:03:57
  323 Maureen Doyle          77 Amsterdam             1:06:54  1:04:48
  324 Fati Faradj            67 Alphen aan den Rijn   1:06:55  1:03:34
  325 Astrud Bordewijk       67 's-Gravenhage         1:06:56  1:05:45
  326 Gerda van der Ploeg-Ma 62 Alphen aan den Rijn   1:06:58  1:03:20
  327 Jeannette van Vecchele 49 's-Gravenhage         1:07:01  1:03:54
  328 Hannie Eggink-Meester  63 Wassenaar             1:07:01  1:04:09
  329 Nathalie Dessing       87 's-Gravenhage         1:07:13  1:04:43
  330 Isabelle Doumerc       71 's-Gravenhage         1:07:14  1:04:13
  331 Esther Keegstra        84 Utrecht               1:07:18  1:03:39
  332 Froukje Lakerveld      99 's-Gravenhage         1:07:31  1:04:09
  333 Karin van Logtestijn   65 Zoetermeer            1:07:37  1:04:13
  334 Merei Keehnen          66 's-Gravenhage         1:07:44  1:04:07
  335 Yvonne Gimberg         56 Wassenaar             1:07:47  1:04:54
  336 Katja Bijloo           73 Berkel en Rodenrijs   1:07:47  1:05:23
  337 Astrid Overduin        69 Delft                 1:07:49  1:06:01
  338 Nazreen Nagessersing   66 Leiderdorp            1:07:50  1:05:18
  339 Esther Reinhard        64 Oegstgeest            1:07:59  1:04:34
  340 Els van Cranenburgh    48 the Hague Road Runne  1:07:59  1:06:01
  341 Ilonka Stam            68 Sparta                1:08:02  1:05:37
  342 Miriam Stuut           84 's-Gravenhage         1:08:07  1:07:41
  343 Marielle Vogt          65 's-Gravenhage         1:08:09  1:05:45
  344 Desirée Meijer         61 Voorburg              1:08:10  1:05:01
  345 Linda Hootsen          53 Alphen aan den Rijn   1:08:26  1:04:37
  346 Suzanne Remmerswaal    85 Sparta                1:08:29  1:06:01
  347 Titia Moraal-de Kiewit 65 's-Gravenhage         1:08:30  1:04:57
  348 Renske Ruijters        98 's-Gravenhage         1:08:43  1:06:05
  349 Anneke Plukaart        63 Haag Atletiek         1:08:45  1:05:13
  350 Marga Zuurbier         58 's-Gravenhage         1:08:49  1:06:40
  351 Elvira Blok            66 's-Gravenhage         1:08:58  1:06:53
  352 Ingrid van Wageningen  67 RRZ                   1:09:03  1:06:37
  353 Marielle Vavier        70 Haag Atletiek         1:09:06  1:05:34
  354 Evalien Van Toor       82 's-Gravenhage         1:09:19  1:05:59
  355 Manuela Schwencke      65 Pijnacker             1:09:23  1:05:55
  356 Suman Korenhof         59 's-Gravenhage         1:09:30  1:09:11
  357 Petra Alkemade         65 Dutch Runners Gold    1:09:41  1:06:30
  358 Hana Horakova          79 Voorburg              1:10:13  1:07:17
  359 Helen Coskeran         82 Delft                 1:10:17  1:06:31
  360 Conny de Rijk          70 's-Gravenhage         1:10:26  1:06:39
  361 Christien Nijmeijer    84 's-Gravenhage         1:10:26  1:06:39
  362 Irma Loove             74 's-Gravenhage         1:10:28  1:07:31
  363 Ariane Lakerveld       98 's-Gravenhage         1:10:28  1:07:06
  364 Angela Lakerveld       64 's-Gravenhage         1:10:28  1:07:06
  365 Irene Trompert         45 's-Gravenhage         1:10:39  1:07:44
  366 Sylvia Sigtenhorst     59 Rijswijk Zh           1:10:44  1:08:27
  367 Francisca Meester      86 's-Gravenhage         1:10:48  1:08:07
  368 Sophie Baranger        72 's-Gravenhage         1:10:53  1:07:52
  369 Kathy Milatz           59 Rijswijk Zh           1:11:50  1:08:32
  370 Cornelie Andela        89 's-Gravenhage         1:11:51  1:08:20
  371 Erika Minderop         75 's-Gravenhage         1:12:01  1:09:39
  372 Bianca Benson          80 's-Gravenhage         1:12:02  1:09:40
  373 Samantha Jochems       79 's-Gravenhage         1:12:29  1:10:07
  374 Yvette van Eijk        94 Lentiz Geuzencollege  1:13:06  1:09:32
  375 Van Etten              80 's-Gravenhage         1:13:16  1:10:32
  376 Sietske Marinus        75 Dutch Runners Gold    1:13:43  1:10:24
  377 Patricia Gardner       65 's-Gravenhage         1:13:45  1:10:38
  378 Abigail Bralee         76 's-Gravenhage         1:14:14  1:11:03
  379 Daniëlle van Doorn     81 's-Gravenhage         1:14:22  1:14:03
  380 Inez de Rooij          46 Almere                1:14:26  1:13:32
  381 Dorith Dongelmans      83 's-Gravenhage         1:15:16  1:11:51
  382 Audra White            77 Voorburg              1:15:25  1:11:55
  383 Gemma Laarman          57 the Hague Road Runne  1:16:16  1:13:02
  384 Emma Moore             61 's-Gravenhage         1:17:00  1:14:48
  385 Christing Dahlstebbing 63 's-Gravenhage         1:17:00  1:14:46
  386 Martha Vakkers         62 Voorburg              1:17:19  1:14:32
  387 Nadja Luikenaar        76 Bergen op Zoom        1:17:22  1:16:45
  388 A van Toor             55 's-Gravenhage         1:19:01  1:15:41
  389 Lilian Lazet           65 Maarssen              1:19:10  1:15:33
  390 Radha Sewdin           76 's-Gravenhage         1:23:11  1:21:00
                                                             
      MREC, PRESTATIELOOP 5                                  
    1 Eric van Heiningen        the Hague Road Runne    17:04    17:03
    2 Huub Redegeld             the Hague Road Runne    17:09    17:09
    3 Wardie van Wouw        76 Noordwijkerhout         17:13    17:12
    4 Eddy Roodakker            the Hague Road Runne    17:42    17:41
    5 David Peters           87 Noordwijkerhout         17:53    17:52
    6 Tim Bos                   's-Gravenhage           17:53    17:52
    7 Richard Lelieveld      72 De Kieviten             18:00    17:58
    8 Appie Beekhuizen          the Hague Road Runne    18:02    18:01
    9 Guido van Doorn        82 's-Gravenhage           18:15    18:13
   10 Cas Van Trierum        94 's-Gravenhage           18:21    18:18
   11 Niels de Graaf            Nederland               18:48    18:46
   12 Michel Out             63 Haag Atletiek           18:52    18:50
   13 Koen de Jong           89 Leiden                  18:55    18:54
   14 Bengt-Arne Hulleman    78 Haag Atletiek           18:56    18:54
   15 Niels Penning          94 Rijswijk Zh             19:03    19:00
   16 Sven Berkhout          91 's-Gravenhage           19:13    19:05
   17 Brian Goldman          89 's-Gravenhage           19:13    19:10
   18 Frank de Groot         83 Rotterdam               19:22    19:15
   19 Max Mahoney            95 's-Gravenhage           19:28    19:26
   20 Sjaak van der Poel     57 Noordwijk Zh            19:29    19:26
   21 Owen Smith             95 Sparta                  19:38    19:37
   22 Ralph Smits            75 Sparta                  19:48    19:44
   23 Koot                   88 's-Gravenhage           19:56    19:52
   24 Timo de Beer           93 's-Gravenhage           19:58    19:54
   25 Michiel de Korte       77 Rotterdam               20:23    20:16
   26 James Kent             94 Wassenaar               20:30    20:23
   27 Ronald Hofschreuder       the Hague Road Runne    20:36    20:35
   28 Daniel Andriessen      93 Castricum               20:36    20:28
   29 Martijn Redegeld       76 's-Gravenhage           20:55    20:53
   30 Johan van der Harst    62 Sparta                  21:00    20:56
   31 Zaal                   96 Sparta                  21:06    21:05
   32 Martijn Kouwenhoven    00 's-Gravenhage           21:15    21:14
   33 Daan Emmerzaal         94 Gouda                   21:26    21:23
   34 Maarten Verzijl        94 's-Gravenhage           21:27    21:18
   35 Jan Pieter Tensen      51                         21:35    21:29
   36 Arjan Nugteren         83 's-Gravenhage           21:39    21:33
   37 Luc Treebusch          95 Sparta                  21:45    21:44
   38 Wesley vd Harst        93 Sparta                  21:49    21:44
   39 Jan de Kwant           60 Sparta                  21:54    21:51
   40 Roger Pels             69 Sparta                  22:02    21:57
   41 Bryan van Zwieten de B 95 's-Gravenhage           22:03    22:02
   42 Vladimir Jizdny        74 's-Gravenhage           22:03    21:57
   43 Tim Teerlink           86 Maassluis               22:23    21:55
   44 Arno Scheffer          72 's-Gravenhage           22:24    22:20
   45 Max Nijhof             95 's-Gravenhage           22:46    22:45
   46 Max Kramer             00 Voorburg                22:50    22:48
   47 Adema                  60 's-Gravenhage           22:53    22:45
   48 Stephan de Lepper      87 's-Gravenhage           22:57    22:45
   49 Jan Fisher                Nederland               23:05    22:41
   50 Willy den Heijer       85 's-Gravenhage           23:06    22:58
   51 Roel Majoor            93 's-Gravenhage           23:11    22:40
   52 Leo de Krom            90 's-Gravenhage           23:19    23:17
   53 Justin van der Mee     92 Heemskerk               23:28    23:19
   54 Koen Dorsman           94 AV Gouda                23:28    23:25
   55 Jesse Zwart               Nederland               23:49    23:39
   56 Sjoerd vd Kruk         93 's-Gravenhage           23:51    23:48
   57 Victor Vane            93 's-Gravenhage           23:52    23:50
   58 Wuis Glerum            96 's-Gravenhage           23:53    23:48
   59 Paul Benyo             59 's-Gravenhage           23:58    23:29
   60 Olav Zuijdam           81 Schiedam                24:11    23:45
   61 Frank Jares            81 Utrecht                 24:13    24:01
   62 Marcel van Leest       72 Ilion                   24:35    24:29
   63 Niek Adema             93 's-Gravenhage           24:44    24:36
   64 Lee Kirk               77 Lunteren                24:58    24:44
   65 Menno de Ruig          64 's-Gravenhage           24:58    24:51
   66 Van Spronsen           74 's-Gravenhage           25:12    24:58
   67 Thoman Thiessen        99 's-Gravenhage           25:13    25:03
   68 Richard Sandee         76 Sdu Uitgevers 1         25:21    24:59
   69 Bastijn Kuipers        95 's-Gravenhage           25:22    25:19
   70 Jeroen Bos             74 's-Gravenhage           25:22    25:16
   71 Lucas de Ruig          94 's-Gravenhage           25:25    25:18
   72 Chris Gittins          56 's-Gravenhage           25:29    24:57
   73 Robbin Wesstein        94 's-Gravenhage           25:31    25:21
   74 Marcin Golab           84 's-Gravenhage           25:35    24:56
   75 Koot                   54 's-Gravenhage           25:57    25:52
   76 Jim Carstens           96 's-Gravenhage           26:04    25:28
   77 Bart Blokdijk          93 Haarlem                 26:24    25:57
   78 Wouter Vane            96 's-Gravenhage           26:28    26:25
   79 Max Blondeau           50 Leiden                  27:04    26:38
   80 Erik Hofschreuder      48 's-Gravenhage           27:07    27:01
   81 Kai Janiguachi         97 's-Gravenhage           27:15    27:06
   82 Pier Rieno             47 Wirdum Fr               27:16    26:55
   83 Thor Ivar Overmeer     67 's-Gravenhage           27:27    26:50
   84 Taco E Remmers         63 's-Gravenhage           27:29    27:20
   85 Jurgen Schouten        68 's-Gravenhage           27:35    27:05
   86 Paul Loop              96 's-Gravenhage           27:49    27:17
   87 Jan Bruggeman             's-Gravenhage           27:59    27:43
   88 Dik Luk                53 's-Gravenhage           28:02    27:46
   89 Mario Heerkens         73 's-Gravenhage           28:09    27:55
   90 Gerard Koch            56 Voorburg                28:14    27:54
   91 Hayo ter Burg          99 's-Gravenhage           28:23    27:50
   92 Dick van der Niet      61 's-Gravenhage           28:35    28:22
   93 Jan van Balen          75 's-Gravenhage           28:49    28:21
   94 Douwe Roel             61 's-Gravenhage           28:56    28:42
   95 Douglas Pattullo       66 's-Gravenhage           29:07    28:53
   96 Andre Carstens         62 's-Gravenhage           29:19    28:43
   97 Elwin Winterkamp       78 's-Gravenhage           29:21    29:09
   98 Ian Blacker            61 Voorschoten             29:21    29:00
   99 Tim Rademaker          98 's-Gravenhage           29:38    29:02
  100 Rolf Rademaker         96 's-Gravenhage           29:41    29:06
  101 Twan Adema             97 's-Gravenhage           29:41    29:34
  102 Robert Hayes           64 's-Gravenhage           30:32    30:14
  103 Balthazar de Bruijn    99 's-Gravenhage           30:53    30:39
  104 Gerben de Bruijn       64 's-Gravenhage           30:53    30:39
  105 Mark Rademaker         64 's-Gravenhage           30:54    30:21
  106 Mark Rademaker         99 's-Gravenhage           31:06    30:31
  107 PC Mingaars            77 's-Gravenhage           31:12    31:01
  108 Willem van de Ven      56 the Hague Road Runne    31:21    31:05
  109 George Vincentie       56 's-Gravenhage           31:21    31:04
  110 Frits Pannekoek        44 Sparta                  31:24    30:49
  111 Chris Bosboom          42 's-Gravenhage           31:28    30:54
  112 Joris Pijpers          00 Leidschendam            31:30    30:57
  113 Rein Pijpers           58 Leidschendam            31:30    30:57
  114 Roskam                 48 Hoek van Holland        31:46    31:12
  115 Hugo Maerten           53 's-Gravenhage           31:47    31:12
  116 Satish Manhu           76 's-Gravenhage           31:58    31:34
  117 Peter Bronkhorst       46 the Hague Road Runne    32:04    31:52
  118 Bruno Zuercher         63 Muenchenbuchsee (SUI    32:04    31:52
  119 Ramon de Wit           72 Nootdorp                32:05    31:33
  120 Ron Middelkoop         57 Leiden Road Runners     32:09    31:58
  121 Berend de Haan         45 NNPV Runners            32:14    31:36
  122 Ruben van Brussel      00 's-Gravenhage           32:58    32:56
  123 Erik van Brussel       72 's-Gravenhage           32:59    32:57
  124 Frank Andriessen       62 Castricum               33:25    32:54
  125 Hartogh                99 's-Gravenhage           33:52    33:19
  126 Hartogh                63 's-Gravenhage           33:52    33:18
  127 Rene v Harrewijn-Korru 61 NNPV Runners            33:52    33:14
  128 Jack Ruben             52 NNPV Runners            33:53    33:14
  129 Matthijs Koorn         70 's-Gravenhage           34:40    34:30
  130 Sjaak van Steenwijk    56 Rotterdam               34:46    34:32
  131 Van der Maal           64 Hoofddorp               36:11    35:44
  132 Bas Hubers             50 Haastrecht              36:24    35:53
  133 Jan Willem Bergmann    63 Dutch Runners Gold      37:42    37:26
                                                             
      VREC, PRESTATIELOOP 5                                  
    1 Karlijn van Es         95 Energie                 19:43    19:41
    2 Corinde van Es         97 Energie                 21:12    21:11
    3 Maria Roos             81 Leiden                  21:33    21:21
    4 Melanie de Krom        94 's-Gravenhage           21:52    21:49
    5 Helma Goes             66 Dutch Runners Gold      22:26    22:23
    6 Bertijn                57 Haag Atletiek           23:18    23:15
    7 Hizkia Taal            74 Haag Atletiek           24:15    24:11
    8 Karin Kneller          72 's-Gravenhage           24:15    24:09
    9 Saskia Kuiper          69 Amstelveen              24:24    24:11
   10 Linda Auer-Kuiper      78 's-Gravenhage           25:11    25:06
   11 Yvonne Telgen          74 Pijnacker               25:13    25:02
   12 Elise Remme            94 's-Gravenhage           25:26    25:12
   13 Tessa Akerboom         94 's-Gravenhage           25:27    25:13
   14 Josje Reelick          61 Zoetermeer              25:39    25:16
   15 Marije Stoops          84 Pijnacker               25:48    25:10
   16 Sharon Bezem           84 Spijkenisse             25:55    25:29
   17 Koot                   56 's-Gravenhage           25:58    25:53
   18 Vita Filipatni         95 's-Gravenhage           26:00    25:24
   19 Lana Allen             69 's-Gravenhage           26:20    26:16
   20 Wietske Gorzeman       83 Delft                   26:30    26:23
   21 Carmen Cremades        58 's-Gravenhage           26:45    26:38
   22 Arlene Ogston          62 's-Gravenhage           27:01    26:39
   23 Anna Schip             60 's-Gravenhage           27:29    27:20
   24 Jilleke Rouwet         64 NNPV Runners            27:31    27:08
   25 Grace Coomber          99 's-Gravenhage           27:34    27:16
   26 Kiki van der Harst     79 's-Gravenhage           27:41    27:30
   27 Ria Volkers            65 Amersfoort              27:47    27:34
   28 Lucie Nan              63 Voorburg                27:56    27:41
   29 Saida Amtyi            88 's-Gravenhage           28:05    27:58
   30 Janice De Zwaan        95 's-Gravenhage           28:06    27:33
   31 Liesbeth Begheijn      64 's-Gravenhage           28:23    27:50
   32 Spaans                 79 's-Gravenhage           28:25    27:48
   33 Claudia Oosterwijk     70 Voorburg                28:35    28:30
   34 Joyce Zeitler          88 Zoetermeer              28:41    28:33
   35 Jennifer van Klaveren  88 Zoetermeer              28:41    28:32
   36 Nanette Bos            85 Trimclub Clingendael    28:49    28:26
   37 Ester Hofschreuder     82 's-Gravenhage           28:50    28:44
   38 Alma Mulder            76 Voorburg                29:11    28:45
   39 Wendy de Heij          66 's-Gravenhage           29:12    28:40
   40 Miren Kermann          74 's-Gravenhage           29:13    29:03
   41 Nancy Cabral           79 's-Gravenhage           29:13    28:41
   42 Rachel Keukenbring     68 's-Gravenhage           29:16    29:02
   43 Danielle Etienne       70 's-Gravenhage           29:16    29:03
   44 Elise Majoor           58 's-Gravenhage           29:17    28:46
   45 Milou Corstens         98 's-Gravenhage           29:19    28:42
   46 Annesophie Kramer      72 Voorburg                29:19    29:17
   47 Andreas                77 's-Gravenhage           29:27    29:18
   48 Esmee Hager            84 Zoetermeer              29:32    29:04
   49 Lenka Jizdna           78 's-Gravenhage           29:35    29:29
   50 Marjon de Koning       68 Voorburg                29:57    29:27
   51 Dorine van der Hoek    69 Leidschendam            30:02    29:42
   52 Corien van der Poel    62 Noordwijk Zh            30:03    29:37
   53 Annemarike Rademaker   66 's-Gravenhage           30:07    29:35
   54 Melanie Korving        80 Trimclub Clingendael    30:09    29:45
   55 Laura Boers            98 's-Gravenhage           30:11    29:52
   56 Elisa Bours            61 's-Gravenhage           30:11    29:52
   57 Ella Wesselo           52 Tricht                  30:19    29:52
   58 Caralien Danickaerts   93 Heemskerk               30:19    30:10
   59 Mieke Bakkenes         60 's-Gravenhage           30:21    30:04
   60 Margreet Donker        68 Rotterdam               30:22    29:48
   61 Ineke van der Wal      63 's-Gravenhage           30:23    30:08
   62 Masha Willemse         88 Delft                   30:30    30:26
   63 Jose Willemse          59 the Hague Road Runne    30:31    30:26
   64 Marie Louise Jonker    63 Zoetermeer              30:35    30:07
   65 Jennifer Salcher       78 's-Gravenhage           30:36    30:15
   66 Dalila Storm           63 NNPV Runners            30:37    30:11
   67 Leandra David          85 Delft                   30:38    30:09
   68 Winette van der Flier  52 the Hague Road Runne    30:42    30:33
   69 Nellies Klaucke        78 's-Gravenhage           30:43    30:28
   70 Eliza Kruisheer        82 's-Gravenhage           30:51    30:36
   71 Marijke Knoester       53 Berkel en Rodenrijs     31:05    30:42
   72 Carolien Leupen        76 Rijswijk Zh             31:09    30:52
   73 Marjolein Janssen      93 's-Gravenhage           31:13    30:39
   74 Nori Luk               93 's-Gravenhage           31:13    30:39
   75 Hannekke Cunnen        70 's-Gravenhage           31:14    30:43
   76 Hilke Reckman          78 Leiden                  31:23    30:53
   77 Emma Stoops            89 Rijswijk Zh             31:24    30:47
   78 Petra Pauw-Vugts       71 's-Gravenhage           31:25    31:00
   79 Meijer                 82 's-Gravenhage           31:29    31:12
   80 Charlotte Huisson      71 Goes                    31:34    31:09
   81 Karen Nieuwenhuijsen   75 Rijswijk Zh             31:35    31:00
   82 Westendorp             85 's-Gravenhage           31:36    31:19
   83 Sophie Coomber         98 's-Gravenhage           31:45    31:27
   84 Sheree Coomber         68 's-Gravenhage           31:45    31:26
   85 Karin Lucet            58 's-Gravenhage           31:47    31:12
   86 Janin Zwart               Den Haag                31:48    31:14
   87 Carla Jansen           57 Delft                   31:48    31:34
   88 Hironimus              86 Leiden                  31:50    31:26
   89 Roos van Rooij         68 's-Gravenhage           32:00    31:57
   90 Saskia van Toorn       65 Zoetermeer              32:00    31:31
   91 Barthy Vegter          62 's-Gravenhage           32:02    31:48
   92 Ginny van Vreden       57 Sparta                  32:04    31:30
   93 Mireille Begnor        75 Amsterdam               32:04    31:33
   94 Conny Wildeman         68 Voorburg                32:18    32:01
   95 Mieke Meesen           73 Amsterdam               32:21    31:51
   96 Anouk Bosma            85 Leidschendam            32:23    32:13
   97 Rita Zandbergen        82 Leiden                  32:26    32:15
   98 Willy Korving          52 Trimclub Clingendael    32:34    32:09
   99 Maaike Waanders        80 's-Gravenhage           33:02    32:53
  100 Geerte Hokke           56 Trimclub Clingendael    33:07    32:43
  101 Mieke Warmenhoven      68 's-Gravenhage           33:22    33:07
  102 Anneke Blok            57 's-Gravenhage           33:22    32:57
  103 Jose Horvath           65 Goes                    33:22    32:57
  104 Marielle Slag          75 Dutch Runners Basic     33:24    33:21
  105 Majella Blok           66 's-Gravenhage           33:27    33:12
  106 Miranda Kuijsten       75 's-Gravenhage           33:27    33:12
  107 Jaqueline Rubingh      63 Leidschendam            33:34    33:14
  108 Ineke van der Molen    63 's-Gravenhage           33:34    32:56
  109 Vink                   66 's-Gravenhage           33:52    33:17
  110 Hartogh                01 's-Gravenhage           33:52    33:18
  111 Annelisa vd Berge      58 NNPV Runners            33:52    33:43
  112 Joelle Glerum          94 's-Gravenhage           34:18    34:13
  113 Monique Hoppenbrouwer  61 's-Gravenhage           34:29    34:21
  114 Ria de Vree            52 the Hague Road Runne    34:39    34:32
  115 Carien Stulemeijer     53 Leiden                  34:43    34:23
  116 Marloes Stam           76 Hoofddorp               34:52    34:25
  117 Elisabeth Leupen       49 Baarn                   35:22    35:03
  118 Priya Ramphal          85 's-Gravenhage           35:25    35:07
  119 Olga D'Auria           73 's-Gravenhage           35:26    35:05
  120 Hironimus              54 's-Gravenhage           35:27    35:03
  121 Jos Reneman            48 Rijswijk Zh             35:28    35:12
  122 Gerda Hoppenbrouwer    70 's-Gravenhage           35:29    34:59
  123 Lisa Labadie           83 's-Gravenhage           35:37    35:01
  124 Margot Bakker          58 the Hague Road Runne    35:46    35:38
  125 Marlo Barnard          97 's-Gravenhage           35:51    35:18
  126 Charissa van Beilen    84 Spijkenisse             35:54    35:28
  127 Ruth Gray              60 Voorburg                35:58    35:50
  128 Ena van Klaveren       62 the Hague Road Runne    36:09    36:01
  129 Van der Maal           64 Hoofddorp               36:11    35:44
  130 Madelon den Dulk       69 's-Gravenhage           36:27    36:09
  131 Esther Didden          72 's-Gravenhage           36:33    36:03
  132 Valérie van Prooye     86 's-Gravenhage           37:02    36:53
  133 Judith Poelstra        73 Leiderdorp              37:19    37:01
  134 Caroline Figuerès      60 the Hague Road Runne    39:37    39:30
  135 Chantal de Koster      71 Tilburg                 41:30    40:54
                                                             
      JONGE, KIDSRUN                                         
    1 Kees de Koning         98 Maasland                 4:31
    2 Victor van der Bom     98 Den Haag                 4:43
    3 Jurriaan de Rijk       99 Haag Atletiek            4:44
    4 James Nugent           96 Wassenaar                4:50
    5 Ahmedin Smajlovic      97 Gouda                    4:53
    6 Brahim Harrouch        96 Gouda                    4:53
    7 Jorn van Dijk          96 Bergschenhoek            4:54
    8 Gustaaf van HeckingCol 98 Sdu                      5:01
    9 Johan Pronk            96 Den Hoorn Zh             5:15
   10 Alex Crocker           98 's-Gravenhage            5:15
   11 Joe Newbould           97 United Kingdom (GBR)     5:25
   12 Henrique               98 Den Haag                 5:26
   13 Flynn Sullivan         98 's-Gravenhage            5:28
   14 Tarik Andouk           97 Gouda                    5:34
   15 Nico Kwant             98 's-Gravenhage            5:40
   16 George Girttins        99 's-Gravenhage            5:41
   17 Martijn Sabel          01 Sassenheim               5:42
   18 Mees Briede            00 's-Gravenhage            5:43
   19 Jay Jay Fung-Loy       99 Sparta                   5:48
   20 Sebastian Henke        02 's-Gravenhage            5:50
   21 Floris Klarenbeek      99 's-Gravenhage            5:55
   22 Pax Brugman            97 's-Gravenhage            5:56
   23 Floris Hidskes         99 Sdu                      5:57
   24 Kees van Lindert       02 's-Gravenhage            5:58
   25 Christiaan van Schaik  99 Wassenaar                5:59
   26 Marc Pronk             99 Den Hoorn Zh             6:02
   27 Marten Noorlanden      97 Maassluis                6:06
   28 Ewan Coll              00 Voorburg                 6:07
   29 Moos Schoemacher       99 's-Gravenhage            6:12
   30 Ole van heloma Lugt    02 's-Gravenhage            6:14
   31 Zakaria Amfaoui        04 Gouda                    6:15
   32 Thomas Palombi         98 Voorburg                 6:19
   33 Max Keukenbring        00 's-Gravenhage            6:20
   34 Tariq Alatiyah         99 's-Gravenhage            6:22
   35 Sietse Verstege        01 's-Gravenhage            6:23
   36 Jordi van der Walt     97 's-Gravenhage            6:31
   37 Riearde Holtkamp       99 Rijswijk Zh              6:35
   38 Koen van Maaren        02 Doorn                    6:40
   39 Ryan Coll              02 Voorburg                 6:41
   40 Gino van der Veeken    99 's-Gravenhage            6:41
   41 Max Cunnen             02 's-Gravenhage            6:44
   42 Eli Teague             01                          6:51
   43 Cameron Gardner        01 's-Gravenhage            6:52
   44 Jesper Schreurs        02 's-Gravenhage            6:54
   45 David Ruetten          04 's-Gravenhage            6:59
   46 Seiken Habukawa        02 's-Gravenhage            6:59
   47 Job Verboon            00 Sdu                      7:00
   48 Mant de Groot          02 's-Gravenhage            7:01
   49 Fabian Ballast         99 Voorburg                 7:03
   50 Jorre Jansse           01 's-Gravenhage            7:03
   51 Alex Marsh             01                          7:06
   52 Shaun Lye              03                          7:12
   53 Christopher Pattullo   05 's-Gravenhage            7:13
   54 Max Jansen             03 's-Gravenhage            7:17
   55 Cedric de Haan         99 Voorburg                 7:31
   56 Marlon de Haan         98 Voorburg                 7:32
   57 Nils Schouten          98 Maassluis                7:33
   58 Milo Heeneman          99 's-Gravenhage            7:34
   59 Olivier van den Berg   01 Nootdorp                 7:39
   60 Ivar Westra            04 's-Gravenhage            7:40
   61 Domenic Heinrich       99 Wezembeek-Oppem (BEL     7:48
   62 Alessandro Halerba     00 's-Gravenhage            7:49
   63 Patryk Henke           02 's-Gravenhage            7:51
   64 Kasper Kranker         02 Leidschendam             7:52
   65 Seb den Otter          03 Den Haag                 7:54
   66 Thijmen Scheenstra     02 Nootdorp                 7:54
   67 Norbert Henke          04 's-Gravenhage            8:01
   68 Max Fuller             05 's-Gravenhage            8:02
   69 Jok Fuller             03 's-Gravenhage            8:03
   70 Teun Rijke             03                          8:04
   71 Natan Bramsen          02 's-Gravenhage            8:05
   72 Nilma Kelapanda        98 's-Gravenhage            8:07
   73 Niran Relapanda        00 's-Gravenhage            8:09
   74 Liam van den Heuvel    03                          8:09
   75 Hyunjin Yang           01 's-Gravenhage            8:10
   76 Min woo Bang           02 Voorburg                 8:11
   77 Benedict Heinrich      01 wezembeek-Oppem (BEL     8:17
   78 Raphall Wachters       00 's-Gravenhage            8:20
   79 Adrien Kwant           01 's-Gravenhage            8:25
   80 Corné Timmermans       05 's-Gravenhage            8:34
   81 Damien Hopley          03 Rijswijk Zh              8:35
   82 Caleb Ellis            03 's-Gravenhage            8:37
   83 David Fons             01                          8:39
   84 Oliver Henke           03 's-Gravenhage            8:40
   85 Elian Nobel            03 's-Gravenhage            8:47
   86 Pieter Kramer          03 Voorburg                 8:51
   87 Ties Arink Van der Mee 03 's-Gravenhage            8:52
   88 Kavin Kulatunga        04 's-Gravenhage            8:53
   89 Harry Fuller           00 's-Gravenhage            9:02
   90 Sjoerd Pijpers         03 Leidschendam             9:04
   91 Abdalrhman Alahiyah    02 's-Gravenhage            9:07
   92 Max Tillemans          04 AEGON N.V. 1             9:09
   93 Floris Wildeman        04 Voorburg                 9:18
   94 Rudraksh Bhargava 252  99 's-Gravenhage            9:20
   95 Konstantin Gospodinov  03 's-Gravenhage            9:29
   96 Yannick Meindersma     04 Zoetermeer               9:31
   97 Henri-Samuel Cogne-Coh 04 's-Gravenhage            9:34
   98 Guershom Cogne-Cohen   02 's-Gravenhage            9:35
   99 Jan Mout               03 's-Gravenhage            9:38
  100 Maks Verbeek           03 's-Gravenhage            9:39
  101 Sirik Otten            03 's-Gravenhage            9:46
  102 Roan Otten             01 's-Gravenhage            9:49
  103 Mashael Alatiyah       02 's-Gravenhage            9:50
  104 Sephr Gholampour       02 's-Gravenhage           10:10
  105 Feline Dingerink       04 Voorburg                10:26
  106 Joris Dingerink        04 Voorburg                10:34
  107 Lucas van Oppen        04 Rijswijk Zh             10:35
  108 Kasper van Duijne      03 's-Gravenhage           10:37
  109 Umberto Scoglio           's-Gravenhage           10:39
  110 Collin Pattulo         02 's-Gravenhage           10:45
  111 Vincent Nobel          05 's-Gravenhage           10:46
  112 Seth Kruidhof          04 Rijswijk Zh             10:47
  113 Kasper Lootens         05 's-Gravenhage           10:48
  114 Johannes Asfaw         00 's-Gravenhage           10:49
  115 Tycho Post             05 's-Gravenhage           10:51
  116 Zoe van den Heuvel     05                         11:13
  117 Max Teague             04                         11:17
  118 Eitoku Habukawa        06 's-Gravenhage           12:18
                                                             
      MEISJ, KIDSRUN                                         
    1 Corinde van Es         97 Energie                  4:28
    2 Helen Coenen           97 Heerlen                  4:35
    3 Talitha Tuinebreuer    96 Alphen aan den Rijn      4:37
    4 Diane van Es           99 Energie                  4:38
    5 Nikki Koutros          96 Schiedam                 5:17
    6 Margot Colenbrander    99                          5:36
    7 Nanah Fung-Loy         01 Sparta                   5:38
    8 Grace Sullivan         99 's-Gravenhage            5:41
    9 Celine Smit            98 Nootdorp                 5:42
   10 Floor de Vroome        98 Sdu                      5:48
   11 Alice Newbould         99 United Kingdom (GBR)     5:49
   12 Lauren Mahoney         98 's-Gravenhage            5:55
   13 Lavissar Smit          00 Nootdorp                 5:58
   14 Charlie van Dijl       98 Rotterdam                5:58
   15 Sanra Lishsfoot-Leon      's-Gravenhage            6:08
   16 Valerie Lye            99 Voorburg                 6:10
   17 Iris Cox               01 Den Haag                 6:15
   18 Eva Luna Brugman       99 's-Gravenhage            6:18
   19 Laurine v Munster vHeu 99 's-Gravenhage            6:20
   20 Suzannah Cunnington    97 's-Gravenhage            6:21
   21 Tamsin Vingar          00 's-Gravenhage            6:33
   22 Kylie Flaman           00 Pijnacker                6:40
   23 Lauren Cunnington      00 's-Gravenhage            6:41
   24 Manon van Nieuwpoort   00 's-Gravenhage            6:49
   25 Milou Cunnen           99 's-Gravenhage            6:50
   26 Nienke van Dijk        00 Bergschenhoek            6:52
   27 Floor Stolk            98 's-Gravenhage            6:53
   28 Johanna Kneller        04 's-Gravenhage            7:00
   29 Talitha Tuinebreuer    96 Alphen aan den Rijn      7:02
   30 Ciara Newbould         02 United Kingdom (GBR)     7:04
   31 Grace Sullivan         99 's-Gravenhage            7:05
   32 Bente Brune            00 Sparta                   7:07
   33 Florence Barnard       00 's-Gravenhage            7:08
   34 Anika Loop             01 's-Gravenhage            7:10
   35 Merel de Vroome        00 Sdu                      7:11
   36 Rosa Elfering          98 Rotterdam                7:19
   37 Jane Scholten          99 's-Gravenhage            7:30
   38 Charlotte de Keijzer   98 Sdu                      7:36
   39 Frederieke Klarenbeek  01 's-Gravenhage            7:39
   40 Anne-Katrin Heinrich   01 Wezembeek-Oppem (BEL     7:41
   41 Lisanne Wallaard       02 Rotterdam                7:43
   42 Ceridwen Ellis         00 's-Gravenhage            7:48
   43 Rosalie de Keijzer     00 Sdu                      7:49
   44 Amani Obeid            99 Wassenaar                7:51
   45 Katrine Kranker        96 Leidschendam             7:52
   46 Eva Palombi            01 Voorburg                 7:53
   47 Annelou van Munster    01 's-Gravenhage            7:53
   48 Anne Pauw              04 's-Gravenhage            7:55
   49 Mandy van Uffelen      97 Amersfoort               7:57
   50 Danique van Uffelen    99 Amersfoort               8:00
   51 Cloë Sterk             00 Sdu                      8:08
   52 Susan van Oosterwijk   00 Voorburg                 8:12
   53 Tessa van Antwerpen    00 Sdu                      8:14
   54 Sophia Beck            00 Sdu                      8:16
   55 Kikki Auwerslaat       00 Hoogvliet                8:18
   56 Eleanor Gardmer           Den Haag                 8:19
   57 Babette Dingerink      01 Voorburg                 8:19
   58 Rebecca Truesdale      02 Wassenaar                8:28
   59 Rosalie Post           02 's-Gravenhage            8:29
   60 Maria van Lindert      00 's-Gravenhage            8:30
   61 Rudi Becker Duricic    01 's-Gravenhage            8:31
   62 Yasmin Day             02 's-Gravenhage            8:32
   63 Luca Guariglia         03 's-Gravenhage            8:33
   64 Sanne Cox              01 Den Haag                 8:36
   65 Eline van Oosterwijk   97 Voorburg                 8:42
   66 Elise Barends          04 's-Gravenhage            8:50
   67 Kyra Nathoenie         03 's-Gravenhage            8:55
   68 Becca Versteeg         03 's-Gravenhage            9:02
   69 Eva Palombi            01 Voorburg                 9:03
   70 Lianne van Oosterwijk  04 Voorburg                 9:04
   71 Beer Brasser           01 's-Gravenhage            9:05
   72 Suzie Trapman          03 's-Gravenhage            9:07
   73 Gala Scoglio           00 's-Gravenhage            9:08
   74 Noor Al-Azeere         99 's-Gravenhage            9:15
   75 Alisa Macgregor        99 's-Gravenhage            9:16
   76 Rosalie Wildeman       02 Voorburg                 9:18
   77 Stephanie Auer         04 Zandvoort                9:21
   78 Esther Wit             03 's-Gravenhage            9:24
   79 Nina Jansen            04 Rijswijk Zh              9:32
   80 Nora van der Winden    03 's-Gravenhage            9:33
   81 Anna Coomber           01 's-Gravenhage            9:34
   82 Vera van Gent          04 Voorburg                 9:35
   83 Nanani Hadukawa        01 's-Gravenhage            9:36
   84 Mees Kessels           03 's-Gravenhage            9:40
   85 Sanah O'Keeffe         03 Delft                    9:42
   86 Britt van Neijst       01 Rijswijk Zh              9:44
   87 Georgia Coomber        03 's-Gravenhage            9:45
   88 Aleyna Imece           02                          9:51
   89 Deirbhle Clarke        02 's-Gravenhage            9:52
   90 Bianca Acquaviva       02                          9:54
   91 Britt van der Walt     02 Voorburg                 9:55
   92 Noraly van Maaren      04 Doorn                    9:58
   93 Meike Brune            03 Rijswijk Zh              9:59
   94 Nazh Imece             04                         10:01
   95 Cheng Peng             01 's-Gravenhage           10:02
   96 Chrysoula Gavanozi     02 's-Gravenhage           10:03
   97 Sofia Funs             04                         10:04
   98 Louiza Gavanoz         03 's-Gravenhage           10:09
   99 Sarah Witte            04 Leiderdorp              10:11
  100 Anne Pauw              04 's-Gravenhage           10:13
  101 Anne van Kinschot      04 Amstelveen              10:15
  102 Franchesca Malerba     06 's-Gravenhage           10:19
  103 Janneke Luna Robers    01 's-Gravenhage           10:22
  104 Anneke Skinner         01 's-Gravenhage           10:22
  105 Caitlin Gardner           's-Gravenhage           10:32
  106 Laura van Lochem       03 Voorburg                10:35
  107 Eloise Nobel           02 's-Gravenhage           10:40
  108 Nadia Baal                's-Gravenhage           10:48
  109 Luna Kaak              05 's-Gravenhage           10:50
  110 Eva Madsen             03 Oegstgeest              10:58
  111 Vito Thiessen          04 's-Gravenhage           11:16
  112 Isa van Oppen          06 Rijswijk Zh             11:46
  113 Britt de Borst         04 Voorburg                11:51
                                                             
      M-HR, HOLLAND RUNNER                                   
    1 Marvin Bovenkerk       71                         37:42    37:39
    2 Michael Raaijmakers    74 Dordrecht               39:57    39:44
    3 David Westdorp         75                         41:51    40:41
    4 Arjan Rigters          76 Zetten                  42:41    40:34
    5 Lennaert den Hoed      81 Dordrecht               42:54    41:53
    6 Jacq Bus               56                         42:58    42:04
    7 Egbert Top             65 Tolbert                 43:57    42:32
    8 Marijn van Trier       76 Doorn                   44:24    43:17
    9 Willy Heijnen          69 Dalen                   45:17    43:55
   10 Niels Veldhuizen       73 Zoetermeer              45:25    43:49
   11 Simon Pieter Knepper   54 Zoetermeer              45:28    43:45
   12 Roel van der Vegte     64 's-Gravenhage           46:07    44:04
   13 E van Hal              65 Den Hoorn Zh            46:28    44:32
   14 Martin Matena          70 Dalen                   47:42    46:20
   15 Hans Koppelman         56 Almere                  47:49    45:50
   16 Rene Lueks             55 Nijverdal               48:00    45:50
   17 Francis Goes           55 Arnhem                  48:13    45:40
   18 Jeroen Bollaart        71 Utrecht                 48:30    46:28
   19 Marcel Kluft           65                         48:47    47:54
   20 Leo van den Broek      40 Losser                  48:57    47:23
   21 Arno Dingemans         76 Tilburg                 49:03    46:33
   22 Raymond Sneekes        75 Den Oever               49:10    47:16
   23 Peter Dietrich         62                         49:20    47:44
   24 Marcel Kamsteeg        67 Voorburg                49:29    46:44
   25 Sjaak Swarthof         46                         49:35    47:27
   26 Arnold Jummon          49 Arnhem                  49:45    47:41
   27 Bram Maertens          48 Almere                  50:05    47:53
   28 Jan Mens               59                         50:07    48:11
   29 Jaap van Beek          62                         50:28    47:43
   30 Peter van Dijk         61                         50:43    49:04
   31 Vincent van Straalen   77                         50:56    49:00
   32 Wim Derks              59                         51:03    49:56
   33 Arie den Hoed          49 Dordrecht               51:04    49:57
   34 Frank Mittertreiner    57                         51:14    47:59
   35 Hans Donkers           65                         51:30    49:43
   36 Louis Ramp             59                         52:41    51:13
   37 Gerald Schepers        67                         53:17    51:03
   38 Frank Verbon           70                         53:26    51:45
   39 Gerard van den Bosch   53                         53:28    51:46
   40 Arie Toet              53 Zoetermeer              53:34    51:52
   41 Mathijs Kalee          43 Zoetermeer              53:39    51:55
   42 Edwin Overmeer         74 Amsterdam               53:47    51:17
   43 Simon Vlas             65                         54:37    51:58
   44 Emo Wiertsema          73                         55:00    53:03
   45 Jeroen Joosten         66                         55:07    52:54
   46 Jordan Strik           77                         56:51    55:32
   47 Luuk Scharff           64                         57:57    54:33
   48 Henk Geertsma          60                         58:01    56:43
   49 Boris Bayer            55                         58:08    55:49
   50 Hans van Duivenvoorde  60                         58:32    56:34
   51 Cees Senten            48 Zoetermeer              58:45    56:47
   52 Bart Hubert            49 Utrecht                 59:59    58:11
   53 Harry Laheij           52 Almere                1:03:22  1:01:13
   54 Gino Liauw             85 IJsselstein Ut        1:05:00  1:03:43
   55 Beno Baars             73                       1:05:07  1:01:44
   56 Aad van Straalen       50 Leidschendam          1:06:56  1:04:59
                                                             
      V-HR, HOLLAND RUNNER                                   
    1 Monique Raaijmakers    76 Dordrecht               51:03    49:55
    2 Lydia Brouwer          66 Monnickendam            51:25    49:09
    3 Jacqueline van Pelt    60                         54:54    52:40
    4 Nicole de Jong-Rijkers 81                         55:03    52:12
    5 Irene de Graaf         78                         55:41    54:49
    6 Carla Fleischeuer      60                         56:19    54:52
    7 Mirjam v Hees-v Walrav 59                         57:49    55:03
    8 Tessa Hofman           84                         57:55    55:38
    9 Irma de Goede          60                         58:30    55:44
   10 Monique van Duivenvoor 58                         58:39    55:33
   11 M Senten-Coolen        50 Zoetermeer              58:45    56:47
   12 Stanny van Haasen      66                         58:52    56:17
   13 Tessa Kruijt           69                         59:05    56:58
   14 Nelly van den Broek    41 Losser                  59:05    57:31
   15 Karen Stegers          57                         59:41    55:57
   16 Shalome Veldhuizen-Fil 76 Zoetermeer            1:00:54    59:16
   17 Elly Weijnen           57 Almere                1:01:09    59:01
   18 Rebecca Dado           60                       1:02:05    59:49
   19 Cassandra Blom         74 Bodegraven            1:03:48  1:01:03
   20 Angelique van Lith     78                       1:07:47  1:06:25
   21 Moniek Zeeuw           67                       1:09:06  1:06:31
   22 Jo-Ann Liauw           82 Utrecht               1:09:23  1:08:05
   23 Lucia Laheij           54 Almere                1:18:50  1:16:41
   24 Patricia Sneekes-Hoep  79                       1:24:25  1:22:30
                                                             
      M-BR, SDU BUSINESSRUN                                  
    1 Mark van Maaren        60 AEGON N.V. 1            33:47    33:46
    2 Pierre van Leeuwen     60 AEGON N.V. 1            36:09    36:07
    3 Johan Verburg          62 Centraal Bureau voor    36:40    36:27
    4 Raul Valdez            72 Shell International     37:51    37:42
    5 Willem Jan de Graaf       Montae Beheer B.V. 2    38:06    37:33
    6 Chris Madsen           60 AEGON N.V. 1            38:24    38:22
    7 Mike Vrolijk              ministerie van justi    38:42    38:37
    8 Frans van Haaster      60 AEGON N.V. 1            38:52    38:49
    9 Ton Zajac              60 AEGON N.V. 1            38:59    38:41
   10 Marius Vlootman        63 Rotterdam Running Am    39:04    38:10
   11 Yuri Boskamp           74 Centraal Bureau voor    39:30    39:16
   12 Jan Willem Six            ministerie van justi    39:42    39:37
   13 Johannes van der Meer  58 HP 3                    39:51    39:46
   14 Erik Scheers              ministerie van justi    40:06    39:59
   15 Wessel Dekker          63 Shell International     40:34    40:25
   16 Marcel Cools           57 HP 3                    40:37    40:04
   17 Peter Hooft               Zandvliet College       40:57    40:24
   18 Olivier Kist           60 AEGON CIC               41:04    40:38
   19 Jan-Cees Sabel         70 TNO                     41:23    41:11
   20 Gerwin Dijksterhuis       NUFFIC                  41:30    41:17
   21 Mohcine Ahyan             ministerie van justi    41:34    41:02
   22 Ad Tissink             62 Sdu Uitgevers 1         42:13    41:19
   23 Jeroen van Rooijen     82 Max Health Club 1       42:14    41:31
   24 Thomas Pieper             European Patent Offi    42:28    40:17
   25 Sjoerd Matla           60 AEGON N.V. 1            42:36    42:09
   26 Gijsbregt Brouwer      74 Rotterdam Running Am    42:40    41:45
   27 Alex van den Berg         NUFFIC                  42:48    42:35
   28 Fred Tangelder         58 Shell International     42:53    42:25
   29 Kees Beets             68 HP 1                    42:54    42:10
   30 David Fuller           67 BHP Billiton Interna    42:55    42:37
   31 Matthias Niesen        65 BHP Billiton Interna    42:55    42:38
   32 Ole Nielsen               European Patent Offi    43:24    42:23
   33 Pieter van Helvert     60 AEGON CIC               43:26    42:59
   34 Paul Huibregtse           NUFFIC                  43:29    43:14
   35 Gordon Graham          64 Shell International     43:32    43:22
   36 Jeroen Wevers          70 TNO                     43:38    43:03
   37 Michiel de Bok         75 Sdu Uitgevers 4         43:44    43:12
   38 Rob Broekman           59 Centraal Bureau voor    43:49    43:27
   39 Sikko Hoekzema         62 Sdu Uitgevers 2         43:51    42:45
   40 Jaap Hoogeterp         55 Rotterdam Running Am    43:59    42:59
   41 Thierry Honders        60 AEGON N.V. 1            44:06    43:26
   42 Daan de Jongh          62 HP 1                    44:13    43:18
   43 James Johnston         80 BHP Billiton Interna    44:15    42:04
   44 Martin van Harten         Van der Feltz Advoca    44:22    44:01
   45 Henry de Jong          69 HP 2                    44:33    43:58
   46 Harold Kroeze          71 Centraal Bureau voor    44:39    43:48
   47 Rogier Sebastiaan Gabe 76 HP 3                    44:39    43:53
   48 Bernhard Koudelka         GDF SUEZ E&P NEDERLA    44:42    44:01
   49 Frédéric Laue             European Patent Offi    44:50    43:34
   50 Maarten Slagter        83 Max Health Club 2       44:51    44:02
   51 Philippe VINCENT          GDF SUEZ E&P NEDERLA    44:52    44:04
   52 Marlon Mendonça Dias   73 Motivaction             44:54    44:26
   53 Hans Wenck             61 Shell International     45:18    44:26
   54 Jos Toth                  ministerie van justi    45:21    44:49
   55 Gert Lismont           66 Shell International     45:23    44:55
   56 William Adam           77 Shell International     45:28    44:45
   57 Jacco Helmink          81 Max Health Club 1       45:30    44:44
   58 Ruthger Uiterwijk      71 Motivaction             45:35    44:59
   59 Rob Das                62 Centraal Bureau voor    45:37    45:12
   60 Peter Spaans              ministerie van justi    45:37    45:05
   61 Nicolas LEPAREUR          GDF SUEZ E&P NEDERLA    45:41    44:50
   62 André Blok             64 Sdu Uitgevers 4         45:41    45:10
   63 Ronald de Bruijn          ministerie van justi    45:44    45:15
   64 Sijmen van Schagen     80 Sdu Uitgevers 2         45:47    44:48
   65 Jose de Vera           77 Shell International     45:48    45:04
   66 Kurt Koevoets          70 TNO                     45:52    45:16
   67 René Bakker            74 Sdu Uitgevers 3         45:55    43:50
   68 Jan Brakel             57 Shell International     45:56    45:05
   69 Laurens Koolhof           Van der Feltz Advoca    46:09    42:24
   70 Ronald Bode            63 HP 3                    46:18    45:22
   71 Cor van der Wel        68 Rotterdam Running Am    46:19    45:21
   72 Jos van Leeuwen        65 Rotterdam Running Am    46:26    45:29
   73 Mik Drabbe                Montae Beheer B.V. 2    46:28    46:11
   74 Simon Cough            76 Shell International     46:29    45:45
   75 Wim Voermans           61 HP 3                    46:31    46:26
   76 Mike Philipse          75 Tweedekamer der Stat    46:33    45:55
   77 Ron van Gijzen            ministerie van justi    46:36    45:36
   78 Rob Jong                  HP 2                    46:37    45:41
   79 Mark Wharton           66 Shell International     46:39    46:16
   80 Herman Scholten           Montae Beheer B.V. 2    46:43    46:10
   81 Paul Slot              50 AEGON N.V. 2            46:48    46:18
   82 Wim Hamming            62 Team Binnenstad         46:50    45:46
   83 Gigi de Bruijn            ministerie van justi    46:53    46:24
   84 Bas Kolthoff           48 Max Health Club 1       46:58    46:22
   85 Gerard Hof             60 AEGON N.V. 2            47:01    46:25
   86 Fabian Heijnen         71 Samskip MCL             47:05    45:53
   87 Derk Jan Smid             ministerie van justi    47:06    46:35
   88 Gert-Jan Meijer        85 Samskip MCL             47:07    46:05
   89 Martin Vreeburg           Montae Beheer B.V. 2    47:14    46:35
   90 Pal Kis                   European Patent Offi    47:17    45:57
   91 Kyle Jarton            80 Shell International     47:27    46:42
   92 Tomas Raming              European Patent Offi    47:36    46:36
   93 Jan Nijssen               Montae Beheer B.V. 1    47:39    46:55
   94 Paul Schwander            European Patent Offi    47:40    46:25
   95 Ruud Corino               ministerie van justi    47:47    47:14
   96 Paul Wobbe             55 Sodexo                  47:48    47:09
   97 Hans HAGEN                GDF SUEZ E&P NEDERLA    47:49    46:52
   98 Frank van Hunnik       66 Bourgonje 1             47:49    47:49
   99 Brahim Bouzambou       60 AEGON N.V. 2            47:51    45:27
  100 Gez Draycott           71 SES NEW SKIES           47:57    47:19
  101 Michael Shaughnessy    77 BHP Billiton Interna    47:59    47:25
  102 Dennis Rusche          73 Den Haag Marketing T    48:03    47:12
  103 Henk Kauderer          60 AEGON N.V. 1            48:05    47:37
  104 Dolf Burger            60 AEGON N.V. 2            48:08    47:06
  105 Kees Kraaijeveld          De Argumentenfabriek    48:11    45:22
  106 Sina Sanu              74 Shell International     48:22    46:30
  107 John Scholten          60 AEGON N.V. 3            48:24    47:38
  108 Peter van der Bilt     62 Rotterdam Running Am    48:25    47:30
  109 Steffen Visser            Zandvliet College       48:26    47:44
  110 Peter Dijkstra         66 Max Health Club 1       48:31    47:43
  111 Leo van Geest          58 NUFFIC                  48:43    48:29
  112 Daniel Steffen         64 Shell International     48:45    48:06
  113 Jan de Rooij           56 Rotterdam Running Am    48:45    47:45
  114 Mark BANSBERG             GDF SUEZ E&P NEDERLA    48:50    47:54
  115 Jan Vroomans              ministerie van justi    48:52    48:28
  116 Eric Thompson          62 Shell International     48:53    47:59
  117 Cees Kuysten           64 Tweedekamer der Stat    49:00    48:20
  118 Matthieu PLANTEVIN        GDF SUEZ E&P NEDERLA    49:00    48:12
  119 Ido Smits              64 Rotterdam Running Am    49:03    48:09
  120 Onne Peters            77 BHP Billiton Interna    49:05    47:30
  121 Bob Brauers               ministerie van justi    49:08    48:34
  122 Dennis Cuperius           Max Health Club 1       49:10    48:18
  123 Gerald Adang           63 Sdu Uitgevers 3         49:10    48:06
  124 Jeroen de Lange        81 Samskip MCL             49:13    48:08
  125 Sijmen Philips         69 Sdu Uitgevers 4         49:16    47:33
  126 Guus FRERIKS              GDF SUEZ E&P NEDERLA    49:18    48:21
  127 Arie Perfors           60 AEGON CIC               49:29    48:46
  128 Theo Ruys              66 BHP Billiton Interna    49:31    47:19
  129 Dick Roelse            50 Rotterdam Running Am    49:37    48:36
  130 Jeroen Nahon              ministerie van justi    49:40    49:11
  131 Hans Kennis               Montae Beheer B.V. 1    49:44    48:57
  132 Erik Beerlage          82 Sdu Uitgevers 2         49:47    49:11
  133 David Mabitt           50 Shell International     49:53    49:23
  134 S Pooranalingam        73 Shell International     49:53    49:14
  135 Ron Korevaar              ministerie van justi    49:54    49:23
  136 Berth Drenth           60 AEGON N.V. 3            49:56    49:20
  137 André Pronk            60 Diagnostisch Centrum    49:58    48:51
  138 Rob de Wit             58 HP 2                    50:00    49:18
  139 Bert van Klinken       65 Sdu Uitgevers 4         50:04    49:31
  140 Jeremy Cohen              Max Health Club 2       50:04    49:16
  141 Jim van Burk           62 Sdu Uitgevers 1         50:06    49:08
  142 Andy van der Heijden   73 Sdu Uitgevers 1         50:07    49:04
  143 Andy Corrigan          68 Shell International     50:07    48:05
  144 Robert Ficker          59 Haagse Wijk- en Woon    50:14    49:35
  145 Niek Wennnik           76 BHP Billiton Interna    50:16    49:16
  146 Marcel Voorn           66 Motivaction             50:21    49:43
  147 Ramon Verspeek            Montae Beheer B.V. 1    50:26    49:38
  148 Dave Smith             52 Shell International     50:26    49:42
  149 Michal Sobera          74 Shell International     50:27    49:51
  150 Guus Timmers           55 Rotterdam Running Am    50:27    49:27
  151 Henk Boon              51 Sdu Uitgevers 1         50:30    49:23
  152 Barry                  72 Bourgonje 2             50:33    49:20
  153 Ton Kuhlmann              ministerie van justi    50:33    50:01
  154 Dennis Hoencamp        84 Den Haag Marketing T    50:35    49:46
  155 Johan Nels             66 Rotterdam Running Am    50:36    49:38
  156 Sven Kramer            61 Shell International     50:36    50:02
  157 Darren Edwards         67 Shell International     50:41    50:00
  158 John van Belle         56 Rotterdam Running Am    50:43    49:45
  159 Cor de Groot           53 Centraal Bureau voor    50:46    49:55
  160 Michel Liefrink           ministerie van justi    50:55    50:26
  161 Kees van Noort         72 Shell International     50:59    50:18
  162 Ralf van Peeren        55 Den Haag Marketing T    50:59    50:10
  163 Willem Peddemors          De Argumentenfabriek    51:00    48:10
  164 Edwin Scherbeijn          ministerie van justi    51:02    50:32
  165 Jorg Dekeling          68 HP 1                    51:09    47:52
  166 Emile Hendriksze       70 HP 1                    51:16    50:20
  167 Marcel Kuit               Zandvliet College       51:27    50:48
  168 Roelof Erends          60 AEGON N.V. 2            51:29    50:21
  169 Hans Bogers            59 Haagse Wijk- en Woon    51:31    50:52
  170 Martin Toet               Zandvliet College       51:33    50:49
  171 Eddie van Roon            NUFFIC                  51:34    51:07
  172 Remy Reuvekamp         76 Sdu Uitgevers 3         51:35    49:31
  173 Maarten de Niet           ministerie van justi    51:41    51:06
  174 Gideon Schouten           Zandvliet College       51:46    51:04
  175 Roland de Mooij           Montae Beheer B.V. 1    51:47    51:04
  176 Franco Lisci           61 Haagse Wijk- en Woon    51:50    51:09
  177 Efrym Willems             SCH Nederland           51:54    50:34
  178 Daniel van Etten          Zandvliet College       51:55    51:13
  179 Rui de Gama            72 Shell International     52:11    52:11
  180 Ozkan Huvaz            75 Shell International     52:12    52:12
  181 Maarten de Niet        70 TNO                     52:18    51:16
  182 Marian Vreeburg           Montae Beheer B.V. 2    52:23    52:07
  183 Phil Corringham        56 Shell International     52:24    49:48
  184 Peter Albers              ministerie van justi    52:32    52:17
  185 Jacques Sluysmans         Van der Feltz Advoca    52:43    48:59
  186 Joy Bindraban             ministerie van justi    52:48    52:17
  187 Frank Rensen              Montae Beheer B.V. 2    52:56    50:02
  188 Peili Wang             64 Shell International     53:08    52:11
  189 Arie van Dijk          82 Sdu Uitgevers 2         53:13    52:36
  190 Jan Rensen                Montae Beheer B.V. 2    53:26    50:32
  191 Godert van der Feltz      Van der Feltz Advoca    53:27    53:05
  192 Caesar Luikenaar       80 Samskip MCL             53:29    52:24
  193 Erik Both              60 Sdu Uitgevers 3         53:34    51:34
  194 Sander van Dijk           Montae Beheer B.V. 2    53:35    50:43
  195 Olav Nieuwenhuijs      68 Max Health Club 1       53:45    52:53
  196 Siem van de Merrienboe 70 TNO                     53:45    53:09
  197 (M Righarts)              Montae Beheer B.V. 2    53:48    50:44
  198 Roeland Kalshoven         De Argumentenfabriek    53:50    51:00
  199 Paul van Heukelum      60 AEGON CIC               53:56    53:12
  200 Brice COQUELET            GDF SUEZ E&P NEDERLA    53:57    53:05
  201 Rolf Hut               80 Centraal Bureau voor    54:03    53:12
  202 Mark Jongenotter       69 Tweedekamer der Stat    54:04    53:26
  203 Raymond Habets         73 HP 3                    54:13    53:15
  204 Willem van Witzenburg  60 AEGON N.V. 3            54:21    53:37
  205 Henry Dol              70 TNO                     54:21    53:20
  206 Welmer Jagerman        60 AEGON N.V. 2            54:23    53:35
  207 Dirk Pronk                Zandvliet College       54:32    53:51
  208 Daan van de Kamp       79 Den Haag Marketing T    54:37    53:47
  209 Nico Droppert             ministerie van justi    54:38    54:10
  210 Ed Beetsma                ministerie van justi    54:42    54:11
  211 Marcel Sanders            Max Health Club 3       54:48    53:58
  212 Hendrik Derlagen       59 HP 3                    54:51    54:04
  213 Folkert MAJOOR            GDF SUEZ E&P NEDERLA    54:57    54:00
  214 Marcel van Niekerk     68 Sdu Uitgevers 1         54:57    53:50
  215 Andries van der Lende  63 Samskip MCL             54:58    53:45
  216 Stef Katwijk           73 Team Binnenstad         54:59    53:51
  217 Bert Stoel             69 Bourgonje 1             55:01    53:51
  218 Pierre Don             60 AEGON N.V. 2            55:10    54:08
  219 Thijs Baaijens         57 Shell International     55:12    53:19
  220 Marco LOEF                GDF SUEZ E&P NEDERLA    55:17    54:22
  221 Pieter Vuyk            58 Shell International     55:19    54:42
  222 Jaco Voet              60 AEGON N.V. 3            55:23    54:46
  223 Robert Owsiak          55 SES NEW SKIES           55:26    54:34
  224 Alastair Milne         63 Shell International     55:35    54:37
  225 Fred van Eijck         67 Max Health Club 2       55:37    54:47
  226 Iwan Renes             74 Max Health Club 3       55:41    54:54
  227 Johan Fraeijhoven      49 Centraal Bureau voor    55:52    55:01
  228 Chatish Sitaldien      79 SCH Nederland           55:58    54:38
  229 Leslie Voerman         65 Haagse Wijk- en Woon    56:00    55:20
  230 Richard Bouma          70 TNO                     56:06    55:06
  231 Michel Noteboom        82 Diagnostisch Centrum    56:10    55:09
  232 Richard Geense            ministerie van justi    56:13    55:40
  233 Danny van Oortmersen   67 Tweedekamer der Stat    56:22    55:41
  234 John Sayannis          72 BHP Billiton Interna    56:25    54:14
  235 Pedram Farahani           Van der Feltz Advoca    56:26    52:43
  236 Alex Green             63 BHP Billiton Interna    56:33    55:32
  237 Robbert den Hollander  75 Sdu Uitgevers 2         56:40    55:40
  238 Wijnand van Panhuys    51 Haagse Wijk- en Woon    56:45    56:05
  239 Rob Baggerman          59 Rotterdam Running Am    56:55    56:01
  240 Frank Kalshoven           De Argumentenfabriek    57:34    54:45
  241 Geoff Lill             53 Shell International     57:37    56:39
  242 Stan Goense            62 Shell International     57:38    56:39
  243 Niels Renes            77 Max Health Club 3       57:58    57:12
  244 Julien Oosterbaan      83 Max Health Club 2       57:59    57:08
  245 Alex Lahpor            70 Den Haag Marketing T    58:19    57:27
  246 Harald Honsbeek           ministerie van justi    58:27    57:54
  247 Jack van de Pol        51 Sdu Uitgevers 3         58:31    56:29
  248 Frank Baetens          69 Bourgonje 2             58:35    57:25
  249 Adam Piekarski            European Patent Offi    58:36    57:19
  250 Paul Zeegers           48 Rotterdam Running Am    58:39    57:43
  251 Gerard Arp             54 Sdu Uitgevers 1         58:40    56:35
  252 Kees de Jong           61 Bourgonje 1             58:47    57:30
  253 Rob van den Brand      82 Samskip MCL             58:52    57:36
  254 Daniël Coenen             De Argumentenfabriek    59:07    56:17
  255 Daniël Wurms           72 Sodexo                  59:11    58:48
  256 Orji Akoma             65 BHP Billiton Interna    59:40    58:33
  257 Michael Witteman       73 Sodexo                  59:41    59:18
  258 Denis Frietman         78 Sdu Uitgevers 2         59:58    58:59
  259 Jan-Willem van Rheenen 70 HP 2                  1:00:14    59:28
  260 Carlo Huegen           60 AEGON CIC             1:00:21    59:44
  261 Hans te Hennepe        68 HP 2                  1:00:31    59:49
  262 Gideon Oberholzer      67 BHP Billiton Interna  1:00:33    59:30
  263 Karel de Groot         61 Rotterdam Running Am  1:00:35    59:37
  264 Wim Keuvelaar          73 Sdu Uitgevers 3       1:00:41    58:36
  265 Jan Nieuwerf           64 Shell International   1:00:47    58:28
  266 Fabian Facee Scheffer     Zandvliet College     1:00:47    57:31
  267 Gerard Bergsma            Montae Beheer B.V. 1  1:00:55    57:52
  268 Remco Tillemans        60 AEGON CIC             1:00:57  1:00:13
  269 Mike van Engelen          Montae Beheer B.V. 1  1:01:37  1:00:50
  270 Edwin Poppelier        60 AEGON N.V. 3          1:01:40    58:38
  271 Brendan Coll           63 Shell International   1:01:43  1:00:46
  272 Frits van den Dop      58 Samskip MCL           1:01:44  1:00:27
  273 P Pronk                65 Sdu Uitgevers 4       1:02:01  1:01:28
  274 P van der Gaast        54 Centraal Bureau voor  1:02:04  1:01:12
  275 Angus Gillespie        65 Shell International   1:02:14  1:01:26
  276 Chris Hopley              NUFFIC                1:02:22  1:01:50
  277 Chris de Gier          73 HP 2                  1:02:23  1:01:38
  278 Michel Cohen           69 Max Health Club 2     1:02:30  1:01:38
  279 Kees Storm             60 AEGON N.V. 1          1:02:41  1:01:38
  280 Tijn Slegers              Van der Feltz Advoca  1:02:52    59:08
  281 Peter Klerks           63 HP 2                  1:02:58  1:02:03
  282 Paul de Bruin          69 Bourgonje 1           1:03:08  1:01:56
  283 Jochen Marwede         64 Shell International   1:03:49  1:01:12
  284 Erik Stoops               ministerie van justi  1:04:37  1:04:00
  285 Hussein Oteifa         58 SES NEW SKIES         1:05:32  1:04:56
  286 Chris Soudan           41 Max Health Club 1     1:05:37  1:04:51
  287 Marten Münch              Van der Feltz Advoca  1:06:22  1:02:38
  288 Rico van Leeuwen       59 HP 1                  1:09:28  1:08:40
  289 Startnummer 3610          Shell International   1:10:03  1:06:24
  290 Marc Lubberts          63 Bourgonje 1           1:13:19  1:12:08
  291 Dave de Grooth         65 Tweedekamer der Stat  1:15:17  1:14:38
  292 Rob Pronk              66 Sdu Uitgevers 4       1:16:15  1:15:38
  293 Harry Nordmann         59 Sdu Uitgevers 1       1:22:57  1:21:51
                                                             
      V-BR, SDU BUSINESSRUN                                  
    1 Gerhild Zauner           74 Shell International     43:56    43:16
    2 Sandra van den Berg    71 NUFFIC                  44:36    44:15
    3 Inge Stegmann          68 Rotterdam Running Am    45:33    44:39
    4 Esther Cachet          75 Motivaction             46:19    45:52
    5 Renske van der Vegt    80 Den Haag Marketing T    46:29    45:40
    6 Michelle Enright       82 Den Haag Marketing T    46:30    45:40
    7 Marieke Kleinpenning   80 Tweedekamer der Stat    46:52    46:12
    8 Gita Hoogeveen         67 Rotterdam Running Am    47:12    46:14
    9 Charissa Efstratiades     ministerie van justi    47:32    47:03
   10 Kaia Hannolainen       70 AEGON N.V. 2            48:13    48:10
   11 Cindy Pellenkoft          NUFFIC                  48:28    47:58
   12 Elke Verwoerd          87 Den Haag Marketing T    48:32    47:44
   13 Anneke Knol            68 Rotterdam Running Am    48:38    47:40
   14 Elly Burgering         60 AEGON CIC               48:58    48:16
   15 Luvi Grootes           78 Sdu Uitgevers 1         49:12    48:09
   16 Maaike Schroeder       71 Team Binnenstad         49:12    47:51
   17 Maaike de Vries        72 De Argumentenfabriek    49:54    47:06
   18 Christel Nij Bijvank      ministerie van justi    49:54    49:23
   19 Karin Brakel           60 Shell International     49:57    49:05
   20 Lenie Maat             51 Haagse Wijk- en Woon    50:06    49:25
   21 Henriet Hensen         76 Motivaction             50:08    49:41
   22 Pauline van Dreumel    77 Rotterdam Running Am    50:53    49:57
   23 Hanneke Wortel         65 Tweedekamer der Stat    51:06    50:28
   24 Anna Wood              77 BHP Billiton Interna    51:24    50:50
   25 Glenn                  78 Bourgonje 1             51:36    50:23
   26 Peggy ten Hoopen       77 Team Binnenstad         51:40    50:35
   27 Els Heuts                 NUFFIC                  52:08    51:39
   28 Saskia van der Valk    67 De Argumentenfabriek    52:23    49:34
   29 Emmy Koets             55 Max Health Club 1       52:25    51:37
   30 Annemaria van Hunnik   66 Bourgonje 2             52:27    51:22
   31 Alice Hobson           68 Shell International     52:30    51:49
   32 Karen Verstege            ministerie van justi    52:34    52:05
   33 Ineke Schnitzler       61 AEGON N.V. 1            52:39    52:11
   34 Marijke ter Voert         ministerie van justi    52:52    52:24
   35 Louise Duffy           81 Shell International     53:02    52:55
   36 Harmanda Post             Tweedekamer der Stat    53:09    52:29
   37 Ingrid Dijkhuizen      69 Bourgonje 1             53:14    52:00
   38 Patty van den Doel     70 AEGON N.V. 2            53:20    52:18
   39 Chris Barendse         64 Sdu Uitgevers 1         53:39    52:32
   40 Belinda Muntz             ministerie van justi    54:00    53:31
   41 Marjon Brandenbarg     60 AEGON CIC               54:02    53:34
   42 Gwen Krul              75 Centraal Bureau voor    54:03    53:11
   43 Barbera Bolhuis        69 Team Binnenstad         54:07    53:02
   44 Maria van Andel           ministerie van justi    54:11    53:42
   45 Mireille Bink          76 Team Binnenstad         54:19    52:58
   46 Karen Westley          70 Shell International     54:24    52:20
   47 Anneloes Pronk            Zandvliet College       54:26    53:46
   48 Birgit Fijen           76 Sdu Uitgevers 3         54:33    52:29
   49 Elisabeth Lombarts     52 Haagse Wijk- en Woon    55:13    54:32
   50 Janneke Langeveld      60 AEGON N.V. 2            55:45    55:32
   51 Arianne van Rijn       57 Diagnostisch Centrum    55:46    54:34
   52 Manisha Szamocki          European Patent Offi    55:48    54:31
   53 Marjon van Merrienboer 68 Diagnostisch Centrum    56:07    55:05
   54 Emmy van der Toorn     67 Max Health Club 3       56:13    55:28
   55 Lie Yin Chan              ministerie van justi    56:14    55:45
   56 Nadine Le Cornec          European Patent Offi    56:18    54:59
   57 Edith Kroon            69 Sdu Uitgevers 4         56:33    54:33
   58 Paula Boer             50 Diagnostisch Centrum    56:34    55:27
   59 Anita Kreukniet        66 Diagnostisch Centrum    56:38    55:42
   60 Lisa Plamondon         74 Shell International     56:46    55:59
   61 Sarah Steendam            NUFFIC                  56:55    56:27
   62 Bianca Rademaker       60 AEGON CIC               56:56    56:24
   63 Ellen van Egmond       69 Sdu Uitgevers 3         56:57    54:54
   64 Ines Pronk             72 Max Health Club 3       57:20    56:30
   65 Simone Gooren             ministerie van justi    57:27    56:57
   66 Sandrine Ferracci      69 Max Health Club 3       57:31    56:49
   67 Jenny Kossen           81 De Argumentenfabriek    57:34    54:46
   68 Pascale Ginet          60 Max Health Club 3       57:35    56:53
   69 Cynthia Reith          82 Diagnostisch Centrum    57:49    54:31
   70 Kirsten Koster         70 AEGON N.V. 3            57:52    54:49
   71 Lonneke Schijvens      72 Den Haag Marketing T    57:53    55:01
   72 Mirjam Pouwe           74 Sdu Uitgevers 1         58:04    56:22
   73 Marijke Simon          64 Sdu Uitgevers 2         58:11    57:10
   74 Ineke ten Cate         70 AEGON N.V. 3            58:15    57:29
   75 Chantal van Ommen         ministerie van justi    58:27    57:54
   76 Ellen Hazenbroek       50 Tweedekamer der Stat    58:48    58:09
   77 Julia Mantz               ministerie van justi    59:13    58:45
   78 Marie LEPAREUR            GDF SUEZ E&P NEDERLA    59:26    58:33
   79 Samantha Atkinson      68 BHP Billiton Interna    59:27    56:59
   80 Sascha van Bruggen     68 Max Health Club 3       59:30    58:47
   81 Nathalie KAARLS           GDF SUEZ E&P NEDERLA    59:36    58:39
   82 Marjan Flenning        55 Max Health Club 1       59:43    59:00
   83 Agnes Nijman           53 Haagse Wijk- en Woon    59:52    59:13
   84 Ester Snoek            74 Motivaction           1:00:20    59:46
   85 Louise Wagenaar        64 Sdu Uitgevers 3       1:00:33    58:26
   86 Eugenie Hofwijks       52 Shell International   1:00:38    59:48
   87 Coby Drenth            60 AEGON N.V. 3          1:00:47    59:48
   88 Gisele van Wijk        60 AEGON N.V. 3          1:01:33    59:14
   89 Pamela Loeven          68 Max Health Club 3     1:01:56  1:01:11
   90 Gwendolyn Anson        70 Shell International   1:02:09    59:49
   91 Marjolein van Eck      87 Max Health Club 2     1:02:14  1:01:28
   92 Christy Denike         70 Shell International   1:02:14  1:01:25
   93 Patricia Herrera       62 Shell International   1:02:19  1:01:29
   94 Lone Vaerndal          65 Max Health Club 2     1:02:20  1:01:32
   95 Nicola Marshman        78 BHP Billiton Interna  1:02:24  1:01:50
   96 Chloé Pasturel            European Patent Offi  1:02:32  1:01:13
   97 Floor Gianotten        76 Rotterdam Running Am  1:02:44  1:01:46
   98 Froukje van Oudheusden    ministerie van justi  1:02:45  1:02:11
   99 Miriam Adriaanse          ministerie van justi  1:02:46  1:02:13
  100 Nicole Hendrie         63 Max Health Club 2     1:03:09  1:02:20
  101 Carien Jongepier       58 Max Health Club 3     1:03:09  1:02:20
  102 Heleen Blij            61 Max Health Club 2     1:03:09  1:02:21
  103 Therese Jens           60 AEGON N.V. 3          1:03:13  1:02:44
  104 Hui Ling Dua           71 HP 1                  1:03:17  1:02:33
  105 Jacinta Jansen            ministerie van justi  1:03:39    59:58
  106 Kathleen Sanu          76 Shell International   1:03:48  1:01:57
  107 Monique Dijkhuizen     78 Bourgonje 1           1:04:09  1:02:53
  108 Anna Ozga              74 BHP Billiton Interna  1:04:58  1:03:54
  109 Katie Levell           71 SES NEW SKIES         1:05:32  1:04:56
  110 Samantha Sharpe        77 SES NEW SKIES         1:05:32  1:04:57
  111 Lindsay de Keizer      84 Diagnostisch Centrum  1:06:21  1:05:21
  112 Laura Smit                Van der Feltz Advoca  1:06:22  1:02:38
  113 Marjolijn Blom            ministerie van justi  1:07:38  1:07:08
  114 Georgette Parlevliet      ministerie van justi  1:07:38  1:07:05
  115 Roos van Osnabrugge    74 Team Binnenstad       1:07:57  1:06:51
  116 Lynn Dejean            77 BHP Billiton Interna  1:08:39  1:07:33
  117 Guda Kay               79 Motivaction           1:10:42  1:10:07
  118 Siti van der Sande     77 Sdu Uitgevers 4       1:15:15  1:14:08
  119 Janet Pronk            66 Sdu Uitgevers 4       1:20:40  1:20:05
  120 Marleen Veth           77 BHP Billiton Interna  1:23:53  1:22:48
  121 Corinne Berthoux       66 BHP Billiton Interna  1:23:53  1:22:48
  122 Marta Pitarch          74 Max Health Club 1     1:24:25  1:23:39

27-05-2009 14:11                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                 Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         AEGON N.V. 1               DEN HAAG                              1:48:15
        3964  Mark van Maaren                                  1960      1e      33:46   17,769     3:22 
        3963  Pierre van Leeuwen                               1960      2e      36:07   16,613     3:36 
        3965  Chris Madsen                                     1960      6e      38:22   15,639     3:50 
        3960  Frans van Haaster                                1960      8e     (38:49)  15,457     3:52 
        3969  Ton Zajac                                        1960      9e     (38:41)  15,511     3:52 
        3966  Sjoerd Matla                                     1960     25e     (42:09)  14,235     4:12 
        3961  Thierry Honders                                  1960     42e     (43:26)  13,814     4:20 
        3962  Henk Kauderer                                    1960    112e     (47:37)  12,601     4:45 
        3967  Ineke Schnitzler                                 1961    217e     (52:11)  11,498     5:13 
        3968  Kees Storm                                       1960    375e   (1:01:38)   9,735     6:09 

    2         MINISTERIE VAN JUSTITIE 1  DEN HAAG                              1:58:13
        3660  Mike Vrolijk                                               7e      38:37   15,537     3:51 
        3662  Jan Willem Six                                            12e      39:37   15,145     3:57 
        3661  Erik Scheers                                              14e      39:59   15,006     3:59 
        3664  Mohcine Ahyan                                             21e     (41:02)  14,622     4:06 
        3665  Jos Toth                                                  56e     (44:49)  13,388     4:28 
        3666  Ron van Gijzen                                            83e     (45:36)  13,158     4:33 
        3668  Peter Albers                                             215e     (52:17)  11,476     5:13 

    3         CENTRAAL BUREAU VOOR DE S  DEN HAAG                              1:59:10
        3922  Johan Verburg                                    1962      3e      36:27   16,461     3:38 
        3923  Yuri Boskamp                                     1974     11e      39:16   15,280     3:55 
        3927  Rob Broekman                                     1959     38e      43:27   13,809     4:20 
        3925  Harold Kroeze                                    1971     48e     (43:48)  13,699     4:22 
        3928  Rob Das                                          1962     62e     (45:12)  13,274     4:31 
        3929  Cor de Groot                                     1953    180e     (49:55)  12,020     4:59 
        3924  Rolf Hut                                         1980    242e     (53:12)  11,278     5:19 
        3926  Gwen Krul                                        1975    243e     (53:11)  11,282     5:19 
        3921  Johan Fraeijhoven                                1949    279e     (55:01)  10,906     5:30 
        3920  P van der Gaast                                  1954    363e   (1:01:12)   9,804     6:07 

    4         SHELL INTERNATIONAL E&P 1  RIJSWIJK                              2:00:32
        3600  Raul Valdez                                      1972      4e      37:42   15,915     3:46 
        3604  Wessel Dekker                                    1963     15e      40:25   14,845     4:02 
        3607  Fred Tangelder                                   1958     28e      42:25   14,145     4:14 
        3609  Gordon Graham                                    1964     35e     (43:22)  13,836     4:20 
        3605  Gert Lismont                                     1966     57e     (44:55)  13,358     4:29 
        3608  William Adam                                     1977     58e     (44:45)  13,408     4:28 
        3602  Jose de Vera                                     1977     68e     (45:04)  13,314     4:30 
        3606  Mark Wharton                                     1966     85e     (46:16)  12,968     4:37 
        3603  Karin Brakel                                     1960    155e     (49:05)  12,224     4:54 
        3601  Angus Gillespie                                  1965    367e   (1:01:26)   9,767     6:08 







                              www.royalten.nl


SDU THE HAGUE ROYAL TEN, HRR, DEN HAAG, 24-5-2009 UITSLAGENLIJST - SDU BUSINESSRUN - BEDRIJVENLOOP 27-05-2009 14:11 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 5 ROTTERDAM RUNNING AMBAS.1 ROTTERDAM 2:02:54 3723 Marius Vlootman 1963 10e 38:10 15,721 3:49 3720 Gijsbregt Brouwer 1974 26e 41:45 14,371 4:10 3726 Jaap Hoogeterp 1955 41e 42:59 13,959 4:17 3725 Gita Hoogeveen 1967 96e (46:14) 12,978 4:37 3721 Anneke Knol 1968 123e (47:40) 12,587 4:46 3728 Jan de Rooij 1956 126e (47:45) 12,565 4:46 3722 Ido Smits 1964 133e (48:09) 12,461 4:48 3724 Johan Nels 1966 176e (49:38) 12,089 4:57 3727 Karel de Groot 1961 348e (59:37) 10,064 5:57 3729 Floor Gianotten 1976 376e (1:01:46) 9,714 6:10 6 HP 3 AMSTELVEEN 2:03:43 3525 Johannes van der Meer 1958 13e 39:46 15,088 3:58 3524 Marcel Cools 1957 16e 40:04 14,975 4:00 3522 Rogier Sebastiaan Gabel 1976 49e 43:53 13,673 4:23 3520 Ronald Bode 1963 73e (45:22) 13,226 4:32 3526 Wim Voermans 1961 81e (46:26) 12,922 4:38 3521 Raymond Habets 1973 247e (53:15) 11,268 5:19 3523 Hendrik Derlagen 1959 260e (54:04) 11,097 5:24 7 EUROPEAN PATENT OFFICE RIJSWIJK; PATENTLAAN 2:06:14 3851 Thomas Pieper 24e 40:17 14,894 4:01 3853 Ole Nielsen 32e 42:23 14,157 4:14 3852 Frédéric Laue 51e 43:34 13,772 4:21 3856 Pal Kis 98e (45:57) 13,058 4:35 3855 Tomas Raming 101e (46:36) 12,876 4:39 3859 Paul Schwander 103e (46:25) 12,926 4:38 3854 Manisha Szamocki 278e (54:31) 11,006 5:27 3857 Nadine Le Cornec 288e (54:59) 10,912 5:29 3850 Adam Piekarski 324e (57:19) 10,468 5:43 3858 Chloé Pasturel 374e (1:01:13) 9,801 6:07 8 NUFFIC DENHAAG 2:07:06 3657 Gerwin Dijksterhuis 20e 41:17 14,534 4:07 3659 Alex van den Berg 27e 42:35 14,090 4:15 3658 Paul Huibregtse 34e 43:14 13,878 4:19 3650 Sandra van den Berg 1971 47e (44:15) 13,559 4:25 3654 Cindy Pellenkoft 120e (47:58) 12,509 4:47 3651 Leo van Geest 1958 124e (48:29) 12,375 4:50 3653 Eddie van Roon 195e (51:07) 11,738 5:06 3656 Els Heuts 205e (51:39) 11,617 5:09 3655 Sarah Steendam 300e (56:27) 10,629 5:38 3652 Chris Hopley 370e (1:01:50) 9,704 6:11 www.royalten.nl
SDU THE HAGUE ROYAL TEN, HRR, DEN HAAG, 24-5-2009 UITSLAGENLIJST - SDU BUSINESSRUN - BEDRIJVENLOOP 27-05-2009 14:11 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 9 TNO DEN HAAG 2:09:30 3740 Jan-Cees Sabel 1970 19e 41:11 14,569 4:07 3743 Jeroen Wevers 1970 36e 43:03 13,937 4:18 3747 Kurt Koevoets 1970 69e 45:16 13,255 4:31 3742 Maarten de Niet 1970 208e (51:16) 11,704 5:07 3741 Siem van de Merrienboer 1970 235e (53:09) 11,289 5:18 3744 Henry Dol 1970 250e (53:20) 11,250 5:20 3745 Richard Bouma 1970 282e (55:06) 10,889 5:30 10 MONTAE BEHEER B.V. 2 RIJSWIJK 2:09:54 3175 Willem Jan de Graaf 5e 37:33 15,979 3:45 3170 Mik Drabbe 77e 46:11 12,992 4:37 3174 Herman Scholten 86e 46:10 12,996 4:37 3177 Martin Vreeburg 97e (46:35) 12,880 4:39 3176 Marian Vreeburg Voorburg 210e (52:07) 11,513 5:12 3172 Frank Rensen 221e (50:02) 11,992 5:00 3171 Jan Rensen 228e (50:32) 11,873 5:03 3173 Sander van Dijk 232e (50:43) 11,830 5:04 3179 (M Righarts) 236e (50:44) 11,827 5:04 11 AEGON CIC DEN HAAG 2:11:53 3995 Olivier Kist 1960 18e 40:38 14,766 4:03 3992 Pieter van Helvert 1960 33e 42:59 13,959 4:17 3993 Elly Burgering 1960 130e 48:16 12,431 4:49 3996 Arie Perfors 1960 143e (48:46) 12,303 4:52 3990 Paul van Heukelum 1960 238e (53:12) 11,278 5:19 3991 Marjon Brandenbarg 1960 241e (53:34) 11,201 5:21 3997 Bianca Rademaker 1960 301e (56:24) 10,638 5:38 3998 Carlo Huegen 1960 344e (59:44) 10,045 5:58 3994 Remco Tillemans 1960 355e (1:00:13) 9,964 6:01 12 MAX HEALTH CLUB 1 DEN HAAG 2:12:37 3860 Jeroen van Rooijen 1982 23e 41:31 14,452 4:09 3862 Jacco Helmink 1981 59e 44:44 13,413 4:28 3861 Bas Kolthoff 1948 91e 46:22 12,940 4:38 3864 Peter Dijkstra 1966 121e (47:43) 12,574 4:46 3869 Dennis Cuperius 136e (48:18) 12,422 4:49 3865 Emmy Koets 1955 212e (51:37) 11,624 5:09 3866 Olav Nieuwenhuijs 1968 234e (52:53) 11,346 5:17 3868 Marjan Flenning 1955 339e (59:00) 10,169 5:54 3863 Chris Soudan 1941 396e (1:04:51) 9,252 6:29 3867 Marta Pitarch 1974 415e (1:23:39) 7,173 8:21 www.royalten.nl
SDU THE HAGUE ROYAL TEN, HRR, DEN HAAG, 24-5-2009 UITSLAGENLIJST - SDU BUSINESSRUN - BEDRIJVENLOOP 27-05-2009 14:11 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 13 SHELL INTERNATIONAL E&P 2 RIJSWIJK 2:12:47 3617 Gerhild Zauner 1974 40e 43:16 13,867 4:19 3613 Hans Wenck 1961 55e 44:26 13,503 4:26 3614 Jan Brakel 1957 71e 45:05 13,309 4:30 3618 Sina Sanu 1974 116e (46:30) 12,903 4:39 3615 Andy Corrigan 1968 163e (48:05) 12,478 4:48 3612 Sven Kramer 1961 177e (50:02) 11,992 5:00 3616 Darren Edwards 1967 178e (50:00) 12,000 5:00 3619 Louise Duffy 1981 222e (52:55) 11,339 5:17 3611 Kathleen Sanu 1976 388e (1:01:57) 9,685 6:11 3610 Startnummer 3610 405e (1:06:24) 9,036 6:38 14 GDF SUEZ E&P NEDERLAND 1 ZOETERMEER 2:12:55 3943 Bernhard Koudelka 50e 44:01 13,631 4:24 3945 Philippe VINCENT 53e 44:04 13,616 4:24 3941 Nicolas LEPAREUR 64e 44:50 13,383 4:29 3948 Hans HAGEN 106e (46:52) 12,802 4:41 3949 Mark BANSBERG 127e (47:54) 12,526 4:47 3940 Matthieu PLANTEVIN 132e (48:12) 12,448 4:49 3942 Guus FRERIKS 142e (48:21) 12,410 4:50 3944 Folkert MAJOOR 261e (54:00) 11,111 5:24 3947 Marco LOEF 269e (54:22) 11,036 5:26 3946 Nathalie KAARLS 336e (58:39) 10,230 5:51 15 HP 1 AMSTELVEEN 2:13:20 3502 Kees Beets 1968 29e 42:10 14,229 4:13 3503 Daan de Jongh 1962 43e 43:18 13,857 4:19 3506 Jorg Dekeling 1968 188e 47:52 12,535 4:47 3500 Emile Hendriksze 1970 189e (50:20) 11,921 5:02 3501 Hui Ling Dua 1971 386e (1:02:33) 9,592 6:15 3507 Rico van Leeuwen 1959 404e (1:08:40) 8,738 6:52 16 MOTIVACTION AMSTERDAM 2:15:17 3934 Marlon Mendonça Dias 1973 54e 44:26 13,503 4:26 3935 Ruthger Uiterwijk 1971 61e 44:59 13,338 4:29 3931 Esther Cachet 1975 75e 45:52 13,081 4:35 3930 Henriet Hensen 1976 164e (49:41) 12,076 4:58 3937 Marcel Voorn 1966 167e (49:43) 12,068 4:58 3939 Ester Snoek 1974 343e (59:46) 10,039 5:58 3936 Guda Kay 1979 406e (1:10:07) 8,557 7:00 17 VAN DER FELTZ ADVOCATEN DEN HAAG 2:15:24 3842 Martin van Harten 45e 44:01 13,631 4:24 3848 Laurens Koolhof 72e 42:24 14,151 4:14 3841 Jacques Sluysmans 218e 48:59 12,249 4:53 3840 Godert van der Feltz 229e (53:05) 11,303 5:18 3844 Pedram Farahani Vleuten 291e (52:43) 11,382 5:16 3847 Tijn Slegers 379e (59:08) 10,147 5:54 3846 Laura Smit 398e (1:02:38) 9,580 6:15 3845 Marten Münch 399e (1:02:38) 9,580 6:15 www.royalten.nl
SDU THE HAGUE ROYAL TEN, HRR, DEN HAAG, 24-5-2009 UITSLAGENLIJST - SDU BUSINESSRUN - BEDRIJVENLOOP 27-05-2009 14:11 Pag: 5 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 18 ROTTERDAM RUNNING AMBAS.2 ROTTERDAM 2:15:29 3731 Inge Stegmann 1968 60e 44:39 13,438 4:27 3733 Cor van der Wel 1968 74e 45:21 13,230 4:32 3735 Jos van Leeuwen 1965 76e 45:29 13,192 4:32 3737 Peter van der Bilt 1962 118e (47:30) 12,632 4:45 3739 Dick Roelse 1950 145e (48:36) 12,346 4:51 3732 Guus Timmers 1955 171e (49:27) 12,133 4:56 3730 John van Belle 1956 179e (49:45) 12,060 4:58 3738 Pauline van Dreumel 1977 181e (49:57) 12,012 4:59 3736 Rob Baggerman 1959 299e (56:01) 10,711 5:36 3734 Paul Zeegers 1948 325e (57:43) 10,396 5:46 19 BHP BILLITON INTERNAT. 1 DEN HAAG 2:15:31 3541 David Fuller 1967 30e 42:37 14,079 4:15 3546 James Johnston 1980 44e 42:04 14,263 4:12 3543 Anna Wood 1977 190e 50:50 11,803 5:05 3549 John Sayannis 1972 290e (54:14) 11,063 5:25 20 SDU UITGEVERS 4 DEN HAAG 2:15:55 3829 Michiel de Bok 1975 37e 43:12 13,889 4:19 3826 André Blok 1964 65e 45:10 13,284 4:31 3828 Sijmen Philips 1969 141e 47:33 12,618 4:45 3827 Bert van Klinken 1965 158e (49:31) 12,117 4:57 3821 Edith Kroon 1969 293e (54:33) 10,999 5:27 3824 P Pronk 1965 362e (1:01:28) 9,761 6:08 3820 Siti van der Sande 1977 408e (1:14:08) 8,094 7:24 3825 Rob Pronk 1966 410e (1:15:38) 7,933 7:33 3823 Janet Pronk 1966 411e (1:20:05) 7,492 8:00 21 SDU UITGEVERS 2 DEN HAAG 2:16:44 3800 Sikko Hoekzema 1962 39e 42:45 14,035 4:16 3806 Sijmen van Schagen 1980 67e 44:48 13,393 4:28 3802 Erik Beerlage 1982 148e 49:11 12,199 4:55 3801 Arie van Dijk 1982 225e (52:36) 11,407 5:15 3809 Robbert den Hollander 1975 296e (55:40) 10,778 5:34 3803 Marijke Simon 1964 317e (57:10) 10,496 5:43 3807 Denis Frietman 1978 341e (58:59) 10,172 5:53 22 AEGON N.V. 2 DEN HAAG 2:18:10 3979 Paul Slot 1950 87e 46:18 12,959 4:37 3976 Gerard Hof 1960 92e 46:25 12,926 4:38 3970 Brahim Bouzambou 1960 108e 45:27 13,201 4:32 3971 Dolf Burger 1960 113e (47:06) 12,739 4:42 3975 Kaia Hannolainen 1970 115e (48:10) 12,457 4:49 3974 Roelof Erends 1960 192e (50:21) 11,917 5:02 3972 Patty van den Doel 1970 227e (52:18) 11,472 5:13 3977 Welmer Jagerman 1960 251e (53:35) 11,198 5:21 3973 Pierre Don 1960 266e (54:08) 11,084 5:24 3978 Janneke Langeveld 1960 276e (55:32) 10,804 5:33 www.royalten.nl
SDU THE HAGUE ROYAL TEN, HRR, DEN HAAG, 24-5-2009 UITSLAGENLIJST - SDU BUSINESSRUN - BEDRIJVENLOOP 27-05-2009 14:11 Pag: 6 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 23 MINISTERIE VAN JUSTITIE 2 DEN HAAG 2:18:14 3672 Ronald de Bruijn 66e 45:15 13,260 4:31 3679 Gigi de Bruijn 90e 46:24 12,931 4:38 3671 Derk Jan Smid 94e 46:35 12,880 4:39 3678 Charissa Efstratiades 100e (47:03) 12,752 4:42 3677 Jan Vroomans 128e (48:28) 12,380 4:50 3675 Ron Korevaar 152e (49:23) 12,150 4:56 3670 Ton Kuhlmann 174e (50:01) 11,996 5:00 3674 Marijke ter Voert 220e (52:24) 11,450 5:14 24 DEN HAAG MARKETING TOPSPO DEN HAAG 2:18:32 3537 Renske van der Vegt 1980 79e 45:40 13,139 4:34 3538 Michelle Enright 1982 80e 45:40 13,139 4:34 3531 Dennis Rusche 1973 111e 47:12 12,712 4:43 3535 Elke Verwoerd 1987 122e (47:44) 12,570 4:46 3533 Dennis Hoencamp 1984 175e (49:46) 12,056 4:58 3536 Ralf van Peeren 1955 184e (50:10) 11,960 5:01 3534 Daan van de Kamp 1979 256e (53:47) 11,156 5:22 3539 Lonneke Schijvens 1972 313e (55:01) 10,906 5:30 3530 Alex Lahpor 1970 319e (57:27) 10,444 5:44 25 SDU UITGEVERS 1 DEN HAAG 2:18:36 3790 Ad Tissink 1962 22e 41:19 14,522 4:07 3796 Luvi Grootes 1978 138e 48:09 12,461 4:48 3792 Jim van Burk 1962 161e 49:08 12,212 4:54 3795 Andy van der Heijden 1973 162e (49:04) 12,228 4:54 3793 Henk Boon 1951 172e (49:23) 12,150 4:56 3799 Chris Barendse 1964 233e (52:32) 11,421 5:15 3791 Marcel van Niekerk 1968 262e (53:50) 11,146 5:23 3798 Mirjam Pouwe 1974 316e (56:22) 10,645 5:38 3794 Gerard Arp 1954 326e (56:35) 10,604 5:39 3797 Harry Nordmann 1959 412e (1:21:51) 7,330 8:11 26 ZANDVLIET COLLEGE DEN HAAG 2:18:56 3191 Peter Hooft 17e 40:24 14,851 4:02 3190 Steffen Visser 119e 47:44 12,570 4:46 3197 Marcel Kuit 191e 50:48 11,811 5:04 3196 Martin Toet 194e (50:49) 11,807 5:04 3192 Gideon Schouten 200e (51:04) 11,749 5:06 3195 Daniel van Etten 204e (51:13) 11,715 5:07 3194 Anneloes Pronk 253e (53:46) 11,159 5:22 3193 Dirk Pronk 254e (53:51) 11,142 5:23 3198 Fabian Facee Scheffer 353e (57:31) 10,432 5:45 www.royalten.nl
SDU THE HAGUE ROYAL TEN, HRR, DEN HAAG, 24-5-2009 UITSLAGENLIJST - SDU BUSINESSRUN - BEDRIJVENLOOP 27-05-2009 14:11 Pag: 7 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 27 HP 2 AMSTELVEEN 2:18:57 3517 Henry de Jong 1969 46e 43:58 13,647 4:23 3516 Rob Jong 84e 45:41 13,134 4:34 3515 Rob de Wit 1958 157e 49:18 12,170 4:55 3513 Jan-Willem van Rheenen 1970 342e (59:28) 10,090 5:56 3511 Hans te Hennepe 1968 345e (59:49) 10,031 5:58 3514 Chris de Gier 1973 371e (1:01:38) 9,735 6:09 3510 Peter Klerks 1963 380e (1:02:03) 9,670 6:12 28 SAMSKIP MCL ROTTERDAM 2:20:06 3832 Fabian Heijnen 1971 93e 45:53 13,077 4:35 3834 Gert-Jan Meijer 1985 95e 46:05 13,020 4:36 3835 Jeroen de Lange 1981 140e 48:08 12,465 4:48 3830 Caesar Luikenaar 1980 230e (52:24) 11,450 5:14 3839 Andries van der Lende 1963 263e (53:45) 11,163 5:22 3837 Rob van den Brand 1982 329e (57:36) 10,417 5:45 3838 Frits van den Dop 1958 360e (1:00:27) 9,926 6:02 29 TWEEDEKAMER DER STATEN-GE DEN HAAG 2:20:27 3788 Mike Philipse 1975 82e 45:55 13,067 4:35 3785 Marieke Kleinpenning 1980 89e 46:12 12,987 4:37 3787 Cees Kuysten 1964 131e 48:20 12,414 4:50 3783 Hanneke Wortel 1965 187e (50:28) 11,889 5:02 3786 Harmanda Post 224e (52:29) 11,432 5:14 3780 Mark Jongenotter 1969 244e (53:26) 11,229 5:20 3789 Danny van Oortmersen 1967 289e (55:41) 10,775 5:34 3784 Ellen Hazenbroek 1950 328e (58:09) 10,318 5:48 3781 Dave de Grooth 1965 409e (1:14:38) 8,039 7:27 30 SHELL INTERNATIONAL E&P 4 RIJSWIJK 2:20:33 3638 Simon Cough 1976 78e 45:45 13,115 4:34 3630 Kyle Jarton 1980 99e 46:42 12,848 4:40 3633 Daniel Steffen 1964 125e 48:06 12,474 4:48 3631 Dave Smith 1952 169e (49:42) 12,072 4:58 3632 Michal Sobera 1974 170e (49:51) 12,036 4:59 3636 Kees van Noort 1972 183e (50:18) 11,928 5:01 3635 Alice Hobson 1968 214e (51:49) 11,579 5:10 3634 Karen Westley 1970 252e (52:20) 11,465 5:14 3639 Pieter Vuyk 1958 270e (54:42) 10,969 5:28 3637 Alastair Milne 1963 273e (54:37) 10,986 5:27 31 DE ARGUMENTENFABRIEK AMSTERDAM 2:20:38 3773 Kees Kraaijeveld 114e 45:22 13,226 4:32 3771 Maaike de Vries 1972 151e 47:06 12,739 4:42 3777 Willem Peddemors 185e 48:10 12,457 4:49 3778 Saskia van der Valk 1967 209e (49:34) 12,105 4:57 3776 Roeland Kalshoven 237e (51:00) 11,765 5:06 3770 Jenny Kossen 1981 306e (54:46) 10,956 5:28 3772 Frank Kalshoven 307e (54:45) 10,959 5:28 3774 Daniël Coenen 330e (56:17) 10,660 5:37 www.royalten.nl
SDU THE HAGUE ROYAL TEN, HRR, DEN HAAG, 24-5-2009 UITSLAGENLIJST - SDU BUSINESSRUN - BEDRIJVENLOOP 27-05-2009 14:11 Pag: 8 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 32 SDU UITGEVERS 3 DEN HAAG 2:21:27 3817 René Bakker 1974 70e 43:50 13,688 4:23 3819 Gerald Adang 1963 137e 48:06 12,474 4:48 3810 Remy Reuvekamp  1976 196e 49:31 12,117 4:57 3818 Erik Both 1960 231e (51:34) 11,635 5:09 3816 Birgit Fijen 1976 255e (52:29) 11,432 5:14 3811 Ellen van Egmond 1969 302e (54:54) 10,929 5:29 3814 Jack van de Pol 1951 322e (56:29) 10,623 5:38 3815 Louise Wagenaar 1964 346e (58:26) 10,268 5:50 3813 Wim Keuvelaar 1973 350e (58:36) 10,239 5:51 33 TEAM BINNENSTAD DEN HAAG 2:24:12 3900 Wim Hamming 1962 88e 45:46 13,110 4:34 3906 Maaike Schroeder 1971 139e 47:51 12,539 4:47 3907 Peggy ten Hoopen 1977 198e 50:35 11,862 5:03 3903 Barbera Bolhuis 1969 245e (53:02) 11,314 5:18 3905 Mireille Bink 1976 248e (52:58) 11,328 5:17 3904 Stef Katwijk 1973 264e (53:51) 11,142 5:23 3902 Roos van Osnabrugge 1974 402e (1:06:51) 8,975 6:41 34 MINISTERIE VAN JUSTITIE 3 DEN HAAG 2:24:59 3688 Ruud Corino 104e 47:14 12,703 4:43 3683 Bob Brauers 135e 48:34 12,354 4:51 3684 Jeroen Nahon 146e 49:11 12,199 4:55 3687 Christel Nij Bijvank 153e (49:23) 12,150 4:56 3681 Michel Liefrink 182e (50:26) 11,897 5:02 3686 Belinda Muntz 240e (53:31) 11,211 5:21 3689 Maria van Andel 246e (53:42) 11,173 5:22 3682 Jacinta Jansen 387e (59:58) 10,006 5:59 3685 Erik Stoops 391e (1:04:00) 9,375 6:24 35 MONTAE BEHEER B.V. 1 RIJSWIJK 2:25:30 3165 Jan Nijssen 102e 46:55 12,789 4:41 3164 Hans Kennis 147e 48:57 12,257 4:53 3162 Ramon Verspeek 168e 49:38 12,089 4:57 3163 Roland de Mooij 201e (51:04) 11,749 5:06 3161 Gerard Bergsma 354e (57:52) 10,369 5:47 3166 Mike van Engelen 357e (1:00:50) 9,863 6:05 36 BHP BILLITON INTERNAT. 3 DEN HAAG 2:25:40 3566 Matthias Niesen 1965 31e 42:38 14,073 4:15 3564 Onne Peters 1977 134e 47:30 12,632 4:45 3563 Alex Green 1963 292e 55:32 10,804 5:33 3565 Orji Akoma 1965 337e (58:33) 10,248 5:51 3568 Gideon Oberholzer 1967 347e (59:30) 10,084 5:57 3562 Anna Ozga 1974 392e (1:03:54) 9,390 6:23 3569 Lynn Dejean 1977 403e (1:07:33) 8,882 6:45 www.royalten.nl
SDU THE HAGUE ROYAL TEN, HRR, DEN HAAG, 24-5-2009 UITSLAGENLIJST - SDU BUSINESSRUN - BEDRIJVENLOOP 27-05-2009 14:11 Pag: 9 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 37 MINISTERIE VAN JUSTITIE 5 DEN HAAG 2:27:54 3708 Peter Spaans 63e 45:05 13,309 4:30 3701 Edwin Scherbeijn 186e 50:32 11,873 5:03 3703 Joy Bindraban 219e 52:17 11,476 5:13 3702 Simone Gooren 304e (56:57) 10,536 5:41 3704 Harald Honsbeek 320e (57:54) 10,363 5:47 3707 Chantal van Ommen 321e (57:54) 10,363 5:47 3706 Froukje van Oudheusden 377e (1:02:11) 9,649 6:13 3709 Miriam Adriaanse 378e (1:02:13) 9,644 6:13 3700 Georgette Parlevliet 401e (1:07:05) 8,944 6:42 38 MAX HEALTH CLUB 2 DEN HAAG 2:28:05 3876 Maarten Slagter 1983 52e 44:02 13,626 4:24 3879 Jeremy Cohen 159e 49:16 12,179 4:55 3871 Fred van Eijck 1967 274e 54:47 10,952 5:28 3872 Julien Oosterbaan 1983 315e (57:08) 10,502 5:42 3877 Marjolein van Eck 1987 365e (1:01:28) 9,761 6:08 3875 Lone Vaerndal 1965 369e (1:01:32) 9,751 6:09 3870 Michel Cohen 1969 373e (1:01:38) 9,735 6:09 3874 Nicole Hendrie 1963 382e (1:02:20) 9,626 6:14 3873 Heleen Blij 1961 384e (1:02:21) 9,623 6:14 39 SHELL INTERNATIONAL E&P 3 RIJSWIJK 2:29:24 3624 Eric Thompson 1962 129e 47:59 12,504 4:47 3622 S Pooranalingam 1973 150e 49:14 12,187 4:55 3620 Rui de Gama 1972 206e 52:11 11,498 5:13 3621 Ozkan Huvaz 1975 207e (52:12) 11,494 5:13 3626 Phil Corringham 1956 211e (49:48) 12,048 4:58 3623 Peili Wang 1964 223e (52:11) 11,498 5:13 3628 Lisa Plamondon 1974 298e (55:59) 10,717 5:35 3629 Stan Goense 1962 310e (56:39) 10,591 5:39 3627 Christy Denike 1970 366e (1:01:25) 9,769 6:08 40 HAAGSE WIJK- EN WOONZORG DEN HAAG 2:29:52 3581 Lenie Maat 1951 160e 49:25 12,142 4:56 3580 Robert Ficker 1959 165e 49:35 12,101 4:57 3583 Hans Bogers 1959 193e 50:52 11,796 5:05 3586 Franco Lisci 1961 202e (51:09) 11,730 5:06 3587 Elisabeth Lombarts 1952 268e (54:32) 11,002 5:27 3584 Leslie Voerman 1965 281e (55:20) 10,843 5:32 3588 Wijnand van Panhuys 1951 297e (56:05) 10,698 5:36 3582 Agnes Nijman 1953 340e (59:13) 10,132 5:55 www.royalten.nl
SDU THE HAGUE ROYAL TEN, HRR, DEN HAAG, 24-5-2009 UITSLAGENLIJST - SDU BUSINESSRUN - BEDRIJVENLOOP 27-05-2009 14:11 Pag: 10 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 41 BOURGONJE 1 DEN HAAG 2:30:12 3750 Frank van Hunnik 1966 107e 47:49 12,548 4:46 3752 Glenn 1978 197e 50:23 11,909 5:02 3759 Ingrid Dijkhuizen 1969 226e 52:00 11,538 5:12 3754 Bert Stoel 1969 265e (53:51) 11,142 5:23 3756 Kees de Jong 1961 327e (57:30) 10,435 5:45 3751 Paul de Bruin 1969 381e (1:01:56) 9,688 6:11 3758 Monique Dijkhuizen 1978 390e (1:02:53) 9,541 6:17 3755 Marc Lubberts 1963 407e (1:12:08) 8,318 7:12 42 AEGON N.V. 3 DEN HAAG 2:30:35 3986 John Scholten 1960 117e 47:38 12,596 4:45 3987 Berth Drenth 1960 154e 49:20 12,162 4:56 3982 Willem van Witzenburg 1960 249e 53:37 11,191 5:21 3989 Jaco Voet 1960 271e (54:46) 10,956 5:28 3984 Kirsten Koster 1970 312e (54:49) 10,946 5:28 3980 Ineke ten Cate 1970 318e (57:29) 10,438 5:44 3981 Coby Drenth 1960 351e (59:48) 10,033 5:58 3988 Gisele van Wijk 1960 356e (59:14) 10,129 5:55 3985 Edwin Poppelier 1960 358e (58:38) 10,233 5:51 3983 Therese Jens 1960 385e (1:02:44) 9,564 6:16 43 BHP BILLITON INTERNAT. 4 DEN HAAG 2:33:40 3573 Michael Shaughnessy 1977 110e 47:25 12,654 4:44 3576 Niek Wennnik 1976 166e 49:16 12,179 4:55 3575 Samantha Atkinson 1968 334e 56:59 10,529 5:41 44 MINISTERIE VAN JUSTITIE 4 DEN HAAG 2:37:21 3696 Maarten de Niet 199e 51:06 11,742 5:06 3692 Karen Verstege 216e 52:05 11,520 5:12 3690 Nico Droppert 257e 54:10 11,077 5:25 3695 Ed Beetsma 258e (54:11) 11,074 5:25 3691 Richard Geense 285e (55:40) 10,778 5:34 3693 Lie Yin Chan 287e (55:45) 10,762 5:34 3697 Julia Mantz 332e (58:45) 10,213 5:52 3698 Marjolijn Blom 400e (1:07:08) 8,937 6:42 45 BOURGONJE 2 DEN HAAG 2:38:07 3764 Barry 1972 173e 49:20 12,162 4:56 3760 Annemaria van Hunnik 1966 213e 51:22 11,681 5:08 3761 Frank Baetens 1969 323e 57:25 10,450 5:44 www.royalten.nl
SDU THE HAGUE ROYAL TEN, HRR, DEN HAAG, 24-5-2009 UITSLAGENLIJST - SDU BUSINESSRUN - BEDRIJVENLOOP 27-05-2009 14:11 Pag: 11 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 46 DIAGNOSTISCH CENTRUM SSDZ DELFT 2:38:30 3590 André Pronk 1960 156e 48:51 12,282 4:53 3595 Arianne van Rijn Leidschendam 1957 277e 54:34 10,996 5:27 3591 Marjon van Merrienboer 1968 283e 55:05 10,893 5:30 3597 Michel Noteboom 1982 284e (55:09) 10,879 5:30 3593 Paula Boer 1950 294e (55:27) 10,821 5:32 3594 Anita Kreukniet 1966 295e (55:42) 10,772 5:34 3596 Cynthia Reith 1982 311e (54:31) 11,006 5:27 3592 Lindsay de Keizer 1984 397e (1:05:21) 9,181 6:32 47 SHELL INTERNATIONAL E&P 5 RIJSWIJK 2:39:21 3642 David Mabitt 1950 149e 49:23 12,150 4:56 3646 Thijs Baaijens 1957 267e 53:19 11,254 5:19 3641 Geoff Lill 1953 309e 56:39 10,591 5:39 3649 Eugenie Hofwijks 1952 349e (59:48) 10,033 5:58 3643 Jan Nieuwerf 1964 352e (58:28) 10,262 5:50 3645 Brendan Coll 1963 359e (1:00:46) 9,874 6:04 3644 Gwendolyn Anson 1970 364e (59:49) 10,031 5:58 3648 Patricia Herrera 1962 368e (1:01:29) 9,759 6:08 3647 Jochen Marwede 1964 389e (1:01:12) 9,804 6:07 48 MAX HEALTH CLUB 3 DEN HAAG 2:44:20 3889 Marcel Sanders 259e 53:58 11,118 5:23 3885 Iwan Renes 1974 275e 54:54 10,929 5:29 3880 Emmy van der Toorn 1967 286e 55:28 10,817 5:32 3886 Ines Pronk 1972 303e (56:30) 10,619 5:39 3887 Sandrine Ferracci 1969 305e (56:49) 10,560 5:40 3888 Pascale Ginet 1960 308e (56:53) 10,548 5:41 3884 Niels Renes 1977 314e (57:12) 10,490 5:43 3883 Sascha van Bruggen 1968 335e (58:47) 10,207 5:52 3882 Pamela Loeven 1968 361e (1:01:11) 9,807 6:07 3881 Carien Jongepier 1958 383e (1:02:20) 9,626 6:14 49 SODEXO CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSS 2:45:15 3711 Paul Wobbe 1955 105e 47:09 12,725 4:42 3710 Daniël Wurms 1972 331e 58:48 10,204 5:52 3712 Michael Witteman 1973 338e 59:18 10,118 5:55 50 SES NEW SKIES THE HAGUE 2:46:49 3910 Gez Draycott 1971 109e 47:19 12,681 4:43 3914 Robert Owsiak 1955 272e 54:34 10,996 5:27 3911 Katie Levell 1971 393e 1:04:56 9,240 6:29 3912 Hussein Oteifa 1958 394e (1:04:56) 9,240 6:29 3916 Samantha Sharpe 1977 395e (1:04:57) 9,238 6:29 51 BHP BILLITON INTERNAT. 2 DEN HAAG 3:11:57 3555 Theo Ruys 1966 144e 47:19 12,681 4:43 3553 Nicola Marshman 1978 372e 1:01:50 9,704 6:11 3557 Marleen Veth 1977 413e 1:22:48 7,246 8:16 3556 Corinne Berthoux 1966 414e (1:22:48) 7,246 8:16 www.royalten.nl
SDU THE HAGUE ROYAL TEN, HRR, DEN HAAG, 24-5-2009 UITSLAGENLIJST - SDU BUSINESSRUN - BEDRIJVENLOOP 27-05-2009 14:11 Pag: 12 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- SCH NEDERLAND BODEGRAVEN DNF 3891 Efrym Willems 203e (50:34) 11,866 5:03 3890 Chatish Sitaldien 1979 280e (54:38) 10,982 5:27 GDF SUEZ E&P NEDERLAND 2 ZOETERMEER DNF 3951 Brice COQUELET 239e (53:05) 11,303 5:18 3950 Marie LEPAREUR 333e (58:33) 10,248 5:51 www.royalten.nl